Venue Information

Formal Name: Kauhajoen liikuntahalli
Location: Kauhajoki (Finland)
Home To: Kauhajoen Karhu

Date Away Team Home Team Result Home Leaders Away Leaders
Apr 7, 2020
1:00 PM ET
Joensuun Kataja Kauhajoen Karhu N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Apr 1, 2020
1:00 PM ET
Ura Basket Kauhajoen Karhu N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Mar 25, 2020
1:00 PM ET
Pyrinto Tampere Kauhajoen Karhu N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Mar 14, 2020
10:00 AM ET
Salon Vilpas Kauhajoen Karhu N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Mar 7, 2020
Kobrat Kauhajoen Karhu 70-86 PTS: 21. Lucky Jones
REB: 9. Samme Givens
AST: 11. Bojan Sarcevic
PTS: 29. Reggie Keely
REB: 8. Reggie Keely
AST: 4. Fiifi Aidoo
Mar 2, 2020
KTP Basket Kauhajoen Karhu 75-88 PTS: 24. Okko Jarvi
REB: 9. Samme Givens
AST: 10. Bojan Sarcevic
PTS: 28. Cullen Russo
REB: 9. Kevin Langford
AST: 10. Byron Wesley
Feb 12, 2020
Kouvot Kauhajoen Karhu 86-94 PTS: 21. Samme Givens
REB: 9. Samme Givens
AST: 5. Samme Givens
PTS: 25. Derrick Barden
REB: 8. Kevin Johnson
AST: 3. Derrick Barden
Feb 5, 2020
Korihait Kauhajoen Karhu 76-92 PTS: 21. Okko Jarvi
REB: 10. Skylar Spencer
AST: 11. Bojan Sarcevic
PTS: 18. Nick Banyard
REB: 8. Nick Banyard
AST: 3. Kevin Ware
Jan 29, 2020
Helsinki Seagulls Kauhajoen Karhu 71-91 PTS: 23. Samme Givens
REB: 10. Skylar Spencer
AST: 10. Cameron Jones
PTS: 21. Trae Bell-Haynes
REB: 9. Trae Bell-Haynes
AST: 4. Trae Bell-Haynes
Jan 18, 2020
BC Nokia Kauhajoen Karhu 76-88 PTS: 20. Cameron Jones
REB: 8. Skylar Spencer
AST: 9. Cameron Jones
PTS: 31. Niko Mattila
REB: 9. Ladarius Tabb
AST: 5. Niko Mattila
Jan 5, 2020
Lahti Basketball Kauhajoen Karhu 67-88 PTS: 21. Okko Jarvi
REB: 8. Skylar Spencer
AST: 6. Cameron Jones
PTS: 13. Logan McLane
REB: 8. Taylor Johns
AST: 3. Logan McLane
Dec 28, 2019
Pyrinto Tampere Kauhajoen Karhu 75-79 PTS: 18. Cameron Jones
REB: 7. Cameron Jones
AST: 6. Cameron Jones
PTS: 17. Osku Heinonen
REB: 13. Ray Nixon
AST: 4. Nick Kellogg
Dec 21, 2019
Ura Basket Kauhajoen Karhu 72-93 PTS: 23. Samme Givens
REB: 9. Alex Thompson
AST: 6. Cameron Jones
PTS: 24. Jaytornah Wisseh
REB: 10. Miikka Luosmaa
AST: 5. Marius Van Andringa
Dec 12, 2019
Joensuun Kataja Kauhajoen Karhu 74-89 PTS: 22. Okko Jarvi
REB: 5. Samme Givens
AST: 9. Bojan Sarcevic
PTS: 19. Jarred Ogungbemi-Jackson
REB: 7. Samuli Vanttaja
AST: 4. Jarred Ogungbemi-Jackson
Nov 30, 2019
Salon Vilpas Kauhajoen Karhu 69-70 PTS: 17. Cameron Jones
REB: 8. Mikeal Laihonen
AST: 5. Cameron Jones
PTS: 15. Jamuni McNeace
REB: 11. Henri Mikael Kantonen
AST: 4. Henri Mikael Kantonen
Nov 23, 2019
Kobrat Kauhajoen Karhu 64-86 PTS: 17. Samme Givens
REB: 14. Samme Givens
AST: 6. Cameron Jones
PTS: 19. Brandon Boggs
REB: 8. Jordan Capps
AST: 3. Reggie Keely
Nov 18, 2019
KTP Basket Kauhajoen Karhu 71-95 PTS: 22. Samme Givens
REB: 18. Evan Yates
AST: 10. Cameron Jones
PTS: 18. Jayvaughn Pinkston
REB: 10. DeAndre Daniels
AST: 4. Joonas Lehtoranta
Nov 6, 2019
Kouvot Kauhajoen Karhu 79-96 PTS: 29. Alex Thompson
REB: 9. Evan Yates
AST: 11. Cameron Jones
PTS: 19. Silas Melson
REB: 8. Silas Melson
AST: 5. Silas Melson
Oct 26, 2019
Korihait Kauhajoen Karhu 69-81 PTS: 23. Cameron Jones
REB: 12. Evan Yates
AST: 6. Cameron Jones
PTS: 15. Anton Cook
REB: 8. Valtteri Leino
AST: 4. Anton Cook
Oct 20, 2019
Helsinki Seagulls Kauhajoen Karhu 100-93 PTS: 22. Cameron Jones
REB: 10. Evan Yates
AST: 7. Bojan Sarcevic
PTS: 24. Richie Williams
REB: 8. Timo Heinonen
AST: 9. Richie Williams
Oct 9, 2019
BC Nokia Kauhajoen Karhu 102-94 PTS: 20. Samme Givens
REB: 8. Alex Thompson
AST: 6. Bojan Sarcevic
PTS: 28. Stacy Davis
REB: 10. Stacy Davis
AST: 7. Lassi Nikkarinen
Oct 6, 2019
Lahti Basketball Kauhajoen Karhu 92-84 PTS: 17. Okko Jarvi
REB: 13. Evan Yates
AST: 5. Evan Yates
PTS: 28. Jarred Jones
REB: 10. Courtney Stockard
AST: 7. Tuomas Hirvonen
Sep 26, 2019
Twarde Pierniki Torun Kauhajoen Karhu 82-93 PTS: 20. Samme Givens
REB: 6. Cameron Jones
AST: 6. Cameron Jones
PTS: 25. Chris Wright
REB: 11. Alade Aminu
AST: 7. Jakub Schenk
Sep 17, 2019
Tsmoki-Minsk Kauhajoen Karhu 86-93 PTS: 26. Okko Jarvi
REB: 5. Okko Jarvi
AST: 4. Evan Yates
PTS: 26. Dominez Burnett
REB: 6. Jamar Abrams
AST: 7. Branko Mirkovic