Sep 22, 2023
|
v. MBK Lucenec |
W, 78 - 58 |
Sportova hala Prievidza
Slovakian Extraliga
|
1-0 |
PTS: 16. Romeo Crouch
REB: 8. M. Radovic
AST: 5. X. Rhodes
|
PTS: 16. Matej Siladi
REB: 9. K. Sapiega
AST: 4. Jan Zorvan
|
114.3 - 85.0 |
Sep 30, 2023
|
@ BK Spisska Rytieri |
W, 55 - 71 |
Sportova hala Za Hornadom
Slovakian Extraliga
|
2-0 |
PTS: 14. Romeo Crouch
REB: 9. Lukas Milner
AST: 6. X. Rhodes
|
PTS: 17. Abu Kigab
REB: 9. Abu Kigab
AST: 2. Abu Kigab
|
68.5 - 88.4 |
Oct 7, 2023
|
@ BK Levicki Patrioti Levice |
L, 97 - 63 |
Sportova hala Levice
Slovakian Extraliga
|
2-1 |
PTS: 17. Romeo Crouch
REB: 10. Lukas Bolek
AST: 7. Romeo Crouch
|
PTS: 18. R. Howard, Jr.
REB: 11. R. Howard, Jr.
AST: 5. S. Kaukiainen
|
124.1 - 80.6 |
Oct 11, 2023
|
v. MBK Handlova |
L, 65 - 82 |
Sportova hala Prievidza
Slovakian Extraliga
|
2-2 |
PTS: 15. M. Radovic
REB: 14. Lukas Milner
AST: 6. X. Rhodes
|
PTS: 21. Joshua Scott
REB: 10. Joshua Scott
AST: 3. Joshua Scott
|
93.8 - 118.4 |
Oct 14, 2023
|
v. BC Komarno |
L, 69 - 76 |
Sportova hala Prievidza
Slovakian Extraliga
|
2-3 |
PTS: 24. Mekhi Lairy
REB: 11. Lukas Milner
AST: 6. X. Rhodes
|
PTS: 28. Amit Abo
REB: 7. Y. Mohamed
AST: 5. Amit Abo
|
96.5 - 106.3 |
Oct 21, 2023
|
@ BK Inter Bratislava |
L, 67 - 62 |
Sportova hala Bratislava
Slovakian Extraliga
|
2-4 |
PTS: 18. Lukas Milner
REB: 12. Lukas Milner
AST: 4. Mekhi Lairy
|
PTS: 20. Gojko Sudzum
REB: 9. Dante Moses
AST: 8. G. Bulatovic
|
100.4 - 92.9 |
Oct 28, 2023
|
v. BK Iskra Svit |
L, 76 - 86 |
Sportova hala Prievidza
Slovakian Extraliga
|
2-5 |
PTS: 18. X. Rhodes
REB: 8. S. Kincel
AST: 5. Lukas Bolek
|
PTS: 24. Kevin Osawe
REB: 15. Kevin Osawe
AST: 2. Julius Brown
|
104.6 - 118.3 |
Nov 4, 2023
|
@ MBK SPU Nitra |
W, 80 - 88 |
Sportova hala SPU
Slovakian Extraliga
|
3-5 |
PTS: 21. O. Belikov
REB: 10. Lukas Bolek
AST: 7. X. Rhodes
|
PTS: 25. E. Kotasek
REB: 8. Jozef Vojtek
AST: 7. E. Kotasek
|
105.9 - 116.5 |
Nov 8, 2023
|
@ MBK Lucenec |
L, 92 - 85 |
SH Arena
Slovakian Extraliga
|
3-6 |
PTS: 26. Romeo Crouch
REB: 6. Lukas Bolek
AST: 6. Romeo Crouch
|
PTS: 34. V. Knezevic
REB: 11. Jan Zorvan
AST: 7. S. Givance
|
124.4 - 114.9 |
Nov 11, 2023
|
v. BK Spisska Rytieri |
W, 79 - 72 |
Sportova hala Prievidza
Slovakian Extraliga
|
4-6 |
PTS: 18. Romeo Crouch
REB: 9. X. Rhodes
AST: 4. O. Belikov
|
PTS: 21. D. Smith
REB: 11. M. Fusek
AST: 4. L. Lopez
|
107.2 - 97.7 |
Nov 25, 2023
|
v. BK Levicki Patrioti Levice |
L, 81 - 82 |
Sportova hala Prievidza
Slovakian Extraliga
|
4-7 |
PTS: 19. Romeo Crouch
REB: 8. Lukas Milner
AST: 6. Romeo Crouch
|
PTS: 24. David Abrham
REB: 13. R. Howard, Jr.
AST: 4. David Abrham
|
108.7 - 110.0 |
Nov 29, 2023
|
@ MBK Handlova |
L, 84 - 68 |
Sportova hala Handlova
Slovakian Extraliga
|
4-8 |
PTS: 20. K. Taylor
REB: 7. Lukas Milner
AST: 7. Romeo Crouch
|
PTS: 23. Joshua Scott
REB: 11. Joshua Scott
AST: 8. Joshua Scott
|
113.9 - 92.2 |
Dec 3, 2023
|
@ BC Komarno |
W, 73 - 95 |
Slovakian Extraliga
|
5-8 |
PTS: 25. K. Taylor
REB: 13. K. Taylor
AST: 5. K. Taylor
|
PTS: 21. Amit Abo
REB: 10. M. Markovic
AST: 2. M. Markovic
|
93.9 - 122.3 |
Dec 9, 2023
|
v. BK Inter Bratislava |
L, 84 - 86 |
Sportova hala Prievidza
Slovakian Extraliga
|
5-9 |
PTS: 24. K. Taylor
REB: 11. X. Rhodes
AST: 5. X. Rhodes
|
PTS: 27. O. Pavlovic
REB: 12. Gojko Sudzum
AST: 4. G. Bulatovic
|
98.4 - 100.7 |
Dec 16, 2023
|
@ BK Iskra Svit |
W, 75 - 77 |
Sportova hala BK Chemosvit
Slovakian Extraliga
|
6-9 |
PTS: 24. K. Taylor
REB: 7. Lukas Milner
AST: 5. X. Rhodes
|
PTS: 18. Julius Brown
REB: 7. A.J. Sumbry
AST: 3. Julius Brown
|
118.4 - 121.5 |
Dec 20, 2023
|
v. MBK SPU Nitra |
W, 90 - 77 |
Sportova hala Prievidza
Slovakian Extraliga
|
7-9 |
PTS: 22. K. Taylor
REB: 10. Lukas Milner
AST: 5. X. Rhodes
|
PTS: 20. Jozef Vojtek
REB: 10. Jozef Vojtek
AST: 5. E. Kotasek
|
126.3 - 108.1 |
Dec 23, 2023
|
v. MBK Lucenec |
W, 90 - 76 |
Sportova hala Prievidza
Slovakian Extraliga
|
8-9 |
PTS: 35. K. Taylor
REB: 13. K. Taylor
AST: 10. X. Rhodes
|
PTS: 24. S. Givance
REB: 7. K. Sapiega
AST: 9. S. Givance
|
119.0 - 100.5 |
Dec 27, 2023
|
@ BK Spisska Rytieri |
L, 81 - 66 |
Sportova hala Za Hornadom
Slovakian Extraliga
|
8-10 |
PTS: 16. K. Taylor
REB: 11. K. Taylor
AST: 5. K. Taylor
|
PTS: 21. Abu Kigab
REB: 9. M. Fusek
AST: 5. L. Pipkins
|
115.2 - 93.8 |
Jan 6, 2024
|
@ BK Levicki Patrioti Levice |
W, 68 - 87 |
Sportova hala Levice
Slovakian Extraliga
|
9-10 |
PTS: 28. K. Taylor
REB: 10. K. Taylor
AST: 7. X. Rhodes
|
PTS: 27. Jalen Adaway
REB: 8. R. Howard, Jr.
AST: 4. Ben Kovac
|
92.6 - 118.4 |
Jan 13, 2024
|
v. MBK Handlova |
W, 80 - 73 |
Sportova hala Prievidza
Slovakian Extraliga
|
10-10 |
PTS: 23. X. Rhodes
REB: 9. X. Rhodes
AST: 4. C.J. Jackson
|
PTS: 14. M. Todorovic
REB: 10. Jakub Petras
AST: 7. Joshua Scott
|
112.7 - 102.8 |
Jan 17, 2024
|
v. BC Komarno |
W, 86 - 71 |
Sportova hala Prievidza
Slovakian Extraliga
|
11-10 |
PTS: 31. K. Taylor
REB: 10. X. Rhodes
AST: 7. X. Rhodes
|
PTS: 16. A. Walker
REB: 10. A. Walker
AST: 6. M. Markovic
|
119.9 - 99.0 |
Jan 20, 2024
|
@ BK Inter Bratislava |
W, 78 - 87 |
Sportova hala Bratislava
Slovakian Extraliga
|
12-10 |
PTS: 23. X. Rhodes
REB: 13. Lukas Milner
AST: 7. K. Taylor
|
PTS: 24. A. Daye, Jr.
REB: 12. Gojko Sudzum
AST: 7. A. Daye, Jr.
|
106.2 - 118.4 |
Jan 26, 2024
|
v. BK Iskra Svit |
W, 70 - 50 |
Sportova hala Prievidza
Slovakian Extraliga
|
13-10 |
PTS: 25. K. Taylor
REB: 9. S. Kincel
AST: 6. C.J. Jackson
|
PTS: 15. B. Mozone
REB: 9. P. Kalthoff
AST: 3. R. Rozanek
|
103.9 - 74.2 |
Feb 3, 2024
|
@ MBK SPU Nitra |
W, 74 - 112 |
Sportova hala SPU
Slovakian Extraliga
|
14-10 |
PTS: 31. K. Taylor
REB: 17. Lukas Milner
AST: 6. C.J. Jackson
|
PTS: 16. J. Ricketts
REB: 8. Jozef Vojtek
AST: 5. J. Mello-Klein
|
89.9 - 136.1 |
Feb 10, 2024
|
@ MBK Lucenec |
W, 75 - 76 |
SH Arena
Slovakian Extraliga
|
15-10 |
PTS: 24. Lukas Milner
REB: 11. Lukas Milner
AST: 9. X. Rhodes
|
PTS: 27. S. Givance
REB: 10. V. Knezevic
AST: 4. V. Knezevic
|
108.7 - 110.1 |
Mar 2, 2024
|
v. BK Spisska Rytieri |
W, 77 - 71 |
Sportova hala Prievidza
Slovakian Extraliga
|
16-10 |
PTS: 24. K. Taylor
REB: 8. X. Rhodes
AST: 5. X. Rhodes
|
PTS: 16. Cory Reeves
REB: 12. M. Fusek
AST: 3. Cory Reeves
|
102.9 - 94.9 |
Mar 13, 2024
|
v. BK Levicki Patrioti Levice |
W, 80 - 71 |
Sportova hala Prievidza
Slovakian Extraliga
|
17-10 |
PTS: 18. Lukas Milner
REB: 7. C.J. Jackson
AST: 9. C.J. Jackson
|
PTS: 14. R. Howard, Jr.
REB: 13. R. Howard, Jr.
AST: 3. Masan Vrbica
|
112.3 - 99.7 |
Mar 16, 2024
|
@ MBK Handlova |
W, 81 - 88 |
Sportova hala Handlova
Slovakian Extraliga
|
18-10 |
PTS: 34. K. Taylor
REB: 14. Lukas Milner
AST: 9. X. Rhodes
|
PTS: 31. J. Johnson
REB: 9. T. Balciunas
AST: 5. Tyler Moffe
|
102.2 - 111.0 |
Mar 20, 2024
|
@ BC Komarno |
L, 75 - 62 |
Slovakian Extraliga
|
18-11 |
PTS: 14. K. Taylor
REB: 8. K. Taylor
AST: 5. C.J. Jackson
|
PTS: 24. D. Tate, Jr.
REB: 13. Sal Nuhu
AST: 4. D. Tate, Jr.
|
98.3 - 81.2 |
Mar 23, 2024
|
v. BK Inter Bratislava |
W, 96 - 67 |
Sportova hala Prievidza
Slovakian Extraliga
|
19-11 |
PTS: 30. K. Taylor
REB: 11. Lukas Milner
AST: 11. C.J. Jackson
|
PTS: 22. D. Smith
REB: 6. Gojko Sudzum
AST: 2. D. Smith
|
119.0 - 83.1 |
Mar 30, 2024
|
@ BK Iskra Svit |
L, 80 - 76 |
Sportova hala BK Chemosvit
Slovakian Extraliga
|
19-12 |
PTS: 25. K. Taylor
REB: 9. K. Taylor
AST: 9. X. Rhodes
|
PTS: 24. Julius Brown
REB: 11. P. Kalthoff
AST: 9. Julius Brown
|
105.8 - 100.5 |
Apr 6, 2024
|
v. MBK SPU Nitra |
W, 106 - 68 |
Sportova hala Prievidza
Slovakian Extraliga
|
20-12 |
PTS: 23. K. Taylor
REB: 7. Lukas Milner
AST: 5. C.J. Jackson
|
PTS: 32. Jozef Vojtek
REB: 13. Jozef Vojtek
AST: 3. Marek Masiar
|
132.8 - 85.2 |
Apr 13, 2024
|
v. BK Inter Bratislava |
W, 88 - 84 |
Sportova hala Prievidza
Slovakian Extraliga
|
21-12 |
PTS: 26. C.J. Jackson
REB: 13. Lukas Milner
AST: 7. C.J. Jackson
|
PTS: 20. D. Smith
REB: 7. Gojko Sudzum
AST: 6. A. Daye, Jr.
|
120.1 - 114.7 |
Apr 17, 2024
|
@ BK Inter Bratislava |
L, 92 - 66 |
Sportova hala Bratislava
Slovakian Extraliga
|
21-13 |
PTS: 19. K. Taylor
REB: 8. Lukas Milner
AST: 9. C.J. Jackson
|
PTS: 25. O. Pavlovic
REB: 9. O. Pavlovic
AST: 5. A. Daye, Jr.
|
135.7 - 97.3 |
Apr 20, 2024
|
v. BK Inter Bratislava |
W, 79 - 69 |
Sportova hala Prievidza
Slovakian Extraliga
|
22-13 |
PTS: 22. K. Taylor
REB: 10. Lukas Milner
AST: 5. X. Rhodes
|
PTS: 21. D. Smith
REB: 12. Gojko Sudzum
AST: 5. A. Daye, Jr.
|
115.3 - 100.7 |
Apr 23, 2024
|
@ BK Inter Bratislava |
L, 97 - 62 |
Sportova hala Bratislava
Slovakian Extraliga
|
22-14 |
PTS: 15. C.J. Jackson
REB: 7. K. Taylor
AST: 2. Lukas Bolek
|
PTS: 17. Gojko Sudzum
REB: 6. Gojko Sudzum
AST: 5. D. Smith
|
136.8 - 87.4 |
Apr 25, 2024
|
v. BK Inter Bratislava |
W, 79 - 78 |
Sportova hala Prievidza
Slovakian Extraliga
|
23-14 |
PTS: 22. K. Taylor
REB: 11. K. Taylor
AST: 4. C.J. Jackson
|
PTS: 30. A. Daye, Jr.
REB: 10. O. Pavlovic
AST: 3. O. Pavlovic
|
110.2 - 108.8 |
Apr 27, 2024 2:00 PM ET |
v. BK Spisska Rytieri |
Preview |
Sportova hala Prievidza
Slovakian Extraliga
|
- |
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
N/A |
May 1, 2024 2:00 PM ET |
@ BK Spisska Rytieri |
Preview |
Sportova hala Za Hornadom
Slovakian Extraliga
|
- |
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
N/A |
May 4, 2024 2:00 PM ET |
v. BK Spisska Rytieri |
Preview |
Sportova hala Prievidza
Slovakian Extraliga
|
- |
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
N/A |