Sep 17, 2023
|
@ Strasbourg IG |
L, 71 - 57 |
Rhenus Sport
French Jeep Elite
|
0-1 |
PTS: 20. D. Rodriguez
REB: 10. D. Rodriguez
AST: 5. B. Pinault
|
PTS: 16. Phil Booth
REB: 7. Paul Lacombe
AST: 5. Paul Lacombe
|
109.4 - 87.8 |
Sep 24, 2023
|
v. Le Portel |
W, 109 - 88 |
Palais des Sports de Nanterre
French Jeep Elite
|
1-1 |
PTS: 16. J. Bibbins
REB: 9. J. Begarin
AST: 14. J. Bibbins
|
PTS: 16. A. Roberts
REB: 11. B. Vautier
AST: 9. A. Roberts
|
144.3 - 116.5 |
Sep 26, 2023
|
v. Chorale Roanne Basket |
W, 83 - 77 |
Palais des Sports de Nanterre
French Jeep Elite
|
2-1 |
PTS: 14. J. Bibbins
REB: 9. J. Bibbins
AST: 9. J. Bibbins
|
PTS: 15. Yannis Morin
REB: 9. L. Sullivan
AST: 7. T. Dunn-Martin
|
114.2 - 106.0 |
Sep 30, 2023
|
@ ADA Blois Basket |
W, 78 - 89 |
Palais Des Sports
French Jeep Elite
|
3-1 |
PTS: 20. Ibou Faye
REB: 10. Ibou Faye
AST: 5. B. Sene
|
PTS: 15. M. Barbitch
REB: 7. M. Barbitch
AST: 4. M. Barbitch
|
102.2 - 116.7 |
Oct 4, 2023
|
v. Le Mans Sarthe Basket |
W, 93 - 81 |
Palais des Sports de Nanterre
French Jeep Elite
|
4-1 |
PTS: 24. B. Sene
REB: 7. D. Rodriguez
AST: 11. B. Sene
|
PTS: 16. D. Jones
REB: 11. W. Yeguete
AST: 5. A. N'Doye
|
128.8 - 112.2 |
Oct 7, 2023
|
@ JL Bourg-en-Bresse |
L, 85 - 67 |
Salle des Sports
French Jeep Elite
|
4-2 |
PTS: 18. Ibou Faye
REB: 12. Ibou Faye
AST: 4. Joel Ayayi
|
PTS: 24. Z. Risacher
REB: 7. G. Omenaka
AST: 9. Axel Julien
|
117.9 - 93.0 |
Oct 15, 2023
|
v. ASVEL Basket |
W, 85 - 81 |
Palais des Sports de Nanterre
French Jeep Elite
|
5-2 |
PTS: 29. J. Bibbins
REB: 8. Ibou Faye
AST: 7. J. Bibbins
|
PTS: 19. Paris Lee
REB: 12. Y. Fall
AST: 7. Paris Lee
|
119.2 - 113.6 |
Oct 21, 2023
|
v. Paris Basketball |
L, 67 - 98 |
Palais des Sports de Nanterre
French Jeep Elite
|
5-3 |
PTS: 11. J. Begarin
REB: 7. J. Begarin
AST: 4. Joel Ayayi
|
PTS: 18. T. Shorts II
REB: 9. Leon Kratzer
AST: 7. T. Shorts II
|
95.0 - 138.9 |
Oct 24, 2023
|
@ Rouen Metropole Basket |
W, 70 - 93 |
Salle des Cotonniers
French Basketball Cup
|
1-0 |
PTS: 20. J. Begarin
REB: 11. J. Begarin
AST: 7. B. Sene
|
PTS: 18. E. Kayouloud
REB: 5. F. Okoro
AST: 6. A. Williams
|
92.5 - 123.0 |
Oct 29, 2023
|
@ Cholet Basket |
L, 70 - 67 |
La Meilleraie
French Jeep Elite
|
5-4 |
PTS: 17. Joel Ayayi
REB: 11. Ibou Faye
AST: 5. B. Sene
|
PTS: 12. Gerald Ayayi
REB: 12. Neal Sako
AST: 5. T. Campbell
|
99.0 - 94.7 |
Nov 4, 2023
|
v. Saint-Quentin Basketball |
W, 80 - 75 |
Palais des Sports de Nanterre
French Jeep Elite
|
6-4 |
PTS: 16. B. Pinault
REB: 9. Ibou Faye
AST: 7. J. Bibbins
|
PTS: 15. T. Campbell
REB: 6. M. Ajinca
AST: 11. T. Campbell
|
104.9 - 98.3 |
Nov 12, 2023
|
@ AS Monaco Basket |
L, 91 - 82 |
Stade Louis II
French Jeep Elite
|
6-5 |
PTS: 21. J. Begarin
REB: 9. Ibou Faye
AST: 4. B. Sene
|
PTS: 29. Jordan Loyd
REB: 7. Jordan Loyd
AST: 3. Alpha Diallo
|
128.8 - 116.1 |
Nov 18, 2023
|
v. Boulogne-Levallois |
W, 94 - 86 |
Palais des Sports de Nanterre
French Jeep Elite
|
7-5 |
PTS: 24. D. Rodriguez
REB: 6. D. Rodriguez
AST: 6. B. Sene
|
PTS: 23. Fabian White
REB: 11. Alen Omic
AST: 7. Amar Gegic
|
136.6 - 125.0 |
Nov 22, 2023
|
v. CSP Limoges |
W, 87 - 81 |
Palais des Sports de Nanterre
French Basketball Cup
|
2-0 |
PTS: 34. J. Begarin
REB: 6. Ibou Faye
AST: 4. Joel Ayayi
|
PTS: 16. N. Nenadic
REB: 5. N. Nenadic
AST: 7. L. Beaufort
|
119.9 - 111.7 |
Nov 26, 2023
|
@ Nancy Basket |
L, 91 - 71 |
Palais des Sports Jean Weille
French Jeep Elite
|
7-6 |
PTS: 20. Ibou Faye
REB: 7. Ibou Faye
AST: 2. J. Bibbins
|
PTS: 20. S. Thompson
REB: 17. S. Thompson
AST: 6. M. Houmounou
|
124.5 - 97.2 |
Dec 2, 2023
|
v. Chalon-Sur-Saone |
W, 83 - 72 |
Palais des Sports de Nanterre
French Jeep Elite
|
8-6 |
PTS: 18. D. Rodriguez
REB: 7. J. Begarin
AST: 9. J. Bibbins
|
PTS: 14. R. Mikesell
REB: 6. K. Baptiste
AST: 7. A. Nikolic
|
109.7 - 95.1 |
Dec 9, 2023
|
@ JDA Dijon Basket |
W, 82 - 84 |
Palais des Sports Jean-Michel Geoffroy
French Jeep Elite
|
9-6 |
PTS: 23. D. Rodriguez
REB: 5. Ibou Faye
AST: 10. J. Bibbins
|
PTS: 22. Cameron Hunt
REB: 6. V. Chikoko
AST: 5. V. Chikoko
|
116.1 - 119.0 |
Dec 16, 2023
|
v. BCM Gravelines |
W, 78 - 75 |
Palais des Sports de Nanterre
French Jeep Elite
|
10-6 |
PTS: 25. B. Sene
REB: 10. Joel Ayayi
AST: 5. B. Sene
|
PTS: 20. Chris Babb
REB: 7. V. Chery
AST: 7. T. Cornely
|
106.4 - 102.3 |
Dec 23, 2023
|
@ CSP Limoges |
L, 79 - 68 |
Palais des Sports de Beaublanc
French Jeep Elite
|
10-7 |
PTS: 17. J. Bibbins
REB: 11. Joel Ayayi
AST: 5. J. Bibbins
|
PTS: 15. T. Appleby
REB: 11. A. Chassang
AST: 5. T. Appleby
|
109.1 - 93.9 |
Dec 28, 2023
|
v. Nancy Basket |
W, 89 - 88 |
Palais des Sports de Nanterre
French Jeep Elite
|
11-7 |
PTS: 28. D. Rodriguez
REB: 12. D. Rodriguez
AST: 9. J. Bibbins
|
PTS: 16. S. Thompson
REB: 9. S. Thompson
AST: 7. M. Houmounou
|
111.1 - 109.9 |
Jan 13, 2024
|
v. Strasbourg IG |
W, 76 - 68 |
Palais des Sports de Nanterre
French Jeep Elite
|
12-7 |
PTS: 16. B. Sene
REB: 10. Joel Ayayi
AST: 6. J. Bibbins
|
PTS: 15. Paul Lacombe
REB: 8. H. Invernizzi
AST: 4. I. Pietrus
|
110.6 - 98.9 |
Jan 20, 2024
|
@ BCM Gravelines |
L, 80 - 79 |
Gravelines Sportica
French Jeep Elite
|
12-8 |
PTS: 27. J. Bibbins
REB: 8. Joel Ayayi
AST: 4. B. Sene
|
PTS: 17. Chris Babb
REB: 10. Landry Nnoko
AST: 7. T. Cornely
|
125.2 - 123.6 |
Jan 27, 2024
|
@ Le Portel |
W, 72 - 84 |
Salle Damremont
French Jeep Elite
|
13-8 |
PTS: 24. D. Rodriguez
REB: 8. Ibou Faye
AST: 6. J. Bibbins
|
PTS: 14. B. Vautier
REB: 8. B. Vautier
AST: 5. Ivan Fevrier
|
107.1 - 125.0 |
Feb 3, 2024
|
v. Cholet Basket |
W, 91 - 87 |
Palais des Sports de Nanterre
French Jeep Elite
|
14-8 |
PTS: 17. B. Pinault
REB: 6. Joel Ayayi
AST: 9. J. Bibbins
|
PTS: 18. E. Chukwubuikem Nzekwesi
REB: 8. Neal Sako
AST: 5. T. Campbell
|
128.6 - 122.9 |
Feb 10, 2024
|
@ Chorale Roanne Basket |
W, 72 - 86 |
Halle Andre Vacheresse
French Jeep Elite
|
15-8 |
PTS: 21. Ibou Faye
REB: 9. Ibou Faye
AST: 8. B. Sene
|
PTS: 22. J. Tucker
REB: 7. K. Manroufou
AST: 8. A. Bouzidi
|
104.6 - 124.9 |
Feb 13, 2024
|
v. Saint-Quentin Basketball |
W, 76 - 74 |
Palais des Sports de Nanterre
French Basketball Cup
|
3-0 |
PTS: 19. J. Bibbins
REB: 5. D. Rodriguez
AST: 7. Joel Ayayi
|
PTS: 19. M. Ajinca
REB: 6. W. Pfister
AST: 5. L. Boucaud
|
105.7 - 102.9 |
Feb 16, 2024
|
@ ASVEL Basket |
W, 78 - 82 |
Disneyland Paris
French Leaders Cup LNB A
|
1-0 |
PTS: 24. Ibou Faye
REB: 7. D. Rodriguez
AST: 4. Joel Ayayi
|
PTS: 14. J. Lauvergne
REB: 6. J. Lauvergne
AST: 8. N. De Colo
|
108.7 - 114.2 |
Feb 17, 2024
|
@ JL Bourg-en-Bresse |
W, 95 - 100 |
Disneyland Paris
French Leaders Cup LNB A
|
2-0 |
PTS: 23. Ibou Faye
REB: 10. Ibou Faye
AST: 8. J. Bibbins
|
PTS: 26. Isiaha Mike
REB: 6. Isiaha Mike
AST: 9. JeQuan Lewis
|
124.0 - 130.5 |
Feb 18, 2024
|
@ Paris Basketball |
L, 90 - 85 |
Disneyland Paris
French Leaders Cup LNB A
|
2-1 |
PTS: 20. J. Bibbins
REB: 7. Ibou Faye
AST: 5. D. Rodriguez
|
PTS: 26. T. Shorts II
REB: 8. M. Jantunen
AST: 5. M. Ngouama
|
128.4 - 121.2 |
Feb 28, 2024
|
v. AS Monaco Basket |
L, 80 - 86 |
Palais des Sports de Nanterre
French Jeep Elite
|
15-9 |
PTS: 20. J. Bibbins
REB: 8. D. Rodriguez
AST: 7. J. Bibbins
|
PTS: 31. Mike James
REB: 8. Terry Tarpey
AST: 8. M. Strazel
|
108.0 - 116.1 |
Mar 9, 2024
|
@ Le Mans Sarthe Basket |
W, 76 - 89 |
Antares
French Jeep Elite
|
16-9 |
PTS: 19. J. Begarin
REB: 6. J. Bibbins
AST: 7. J. Bibbins
|
PTS: 21. D. Jones
REB: 15. W. Yeguete
AST: 4. D. Jones
|
109.1 - 127.8 |
Mar 16, 2024
|
@ AS Monaco Basket |
L, 94 - 92 |
Stade Louis II
French Basketball Cup
|
3-1 |
PTS: 24. J. Bibbins
REB: 5. J. Begarin
AST: 7. J. Bibbins
|
PTS: 17. Y. Ouattara
REB: 11. Donta Hall
AST: 5. Mike James
|
131.2 - 128.4 |
Mar 23, 2024
|
v. JL Bourg-en-Bresse |
W, 105 - 98 |
Palais des Sports de Nanterre
French Jeep Elite
|
17-9 |
PTS: 26. Joel Ayayi
REB: 8. Joel Ayayi
AST: 7. Joel Ayayi
|
PTS: 23. J. Morgan
REB: 5. J. Morgan
AST: 7. Hugo Benitez
|
143.8 - 134.2 |
Mar 31, 2024
|
@ Paris Basketball |
L, 102 - 68 |
Halle Georges Carpentier
French Jeep Elite
|
17-10 |
PTS: 21. J. Bibbins
REB: 7. J. Begarin
AST: 5. J. Bibbins
|
PTS: 16. Nadir Hifi
REB: 15. Leon Kratzer
AST: 6. T. Shorts II
|
137.7 - 91.8 |
Apr 7, 2024
|
@ ASVEL Basket |
L, 100 - 76 |
Astroballe
French Jeep Elite
|
17-11 |
PTS: 13. L. Dussoulier
REB: 6. Joel Ayayi
AST: 6. J. Bibbins
|
PTS: 22. E. Jackson
REB: 8. Y. Fall
AST: 5. E. Jackson
|
138.0 - 104.9 |
Apr 13, 2024
|
v. CSP Limoges |
W, 113 - 77 |
Palais des Sports de Nanterre
French Jeep Elite
|
18-11 |
PTS: 29. J. Bibbins
REB: 7. Joel Ayayi
AST: 6. Joel Ayayi
|
PTS: 17. T. Appleby
REB: 7. L. Beaufort
AST: 6. L. Beaufort
|
142.9 - 97.4 |
Apr 20, 2024
|
@ Chalon-Sur-Saone |
W, 89 - 97 |
Le Colisee
French Jeep Elite
|
19-11 |
PTS: 25. J. Bibbins
REB: 11. Joel Ayayi
AST: 5. Joel Ayayi
|
PTS: 20. R. Mikesell
REB: 8. R. Mikesell
AST: 11. A. Nikolic
|
118.8 - 129.5 |
Apr 23, 2024
|
@ Saint-Quentin Basketball |
L, 87 - 82 |
Salle des Cotonniers
French Jeep Elite
|
19-12 |
PTS: 21. J. Bibbins
REB: 5. B. Sene
AST: 5. L. Dussoulier
|
PTS: 23. Nate Johnson
REB: 10. D. Olejniczak
AST: 6. Nolan Traore
|
118.0 - 111.2 |
Apr 30, 2024
|
v. ADA Blois Basket |
L, 103 - 106 |
Palais des Sports de Nanterre
French Jeep Elite
|
19-13 |
PTS: 25. J. Bibbins
REB: 8. Ibou Faye
AST: 7. Joel Ayayi
|
PTS: 23. Armel Traore
REB: 9. R. Kelly
AST: 9. R. Kelly
|
114.4 - 117.8 |
May 4, 2024 2:00 PM ET |
v. JDA Dijon Basket |
Preview |
Palais des Sports de Nanterre
French Jeep Elite
|
- |
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
N/A |
May 11, 2024 2:00 PM ET |
@ Boulogne-Levallois |
Preview |
Stade Pierre de Coubertin
French Jeep Elite
|
- |
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
N/A |