Venue Information

Formal Name: Gravelines Sportica
Location: Gravelines (France)
Capacity: 3,500
Home To: BCM Gravelines , Espoirs Gravelines-Dunkerque

Date Away Team Home Team Result Home Leaders Away Leaders
May 4, 2024
2:00 PM ET
Espoirs Boulogne-Levallois Espoirs Gravelines-Dunkerque N/A PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
May 4, 2024
2:00 PM ET
Espoirs Boulogne-Levallois Espoirs Gravelines-Dunkerque N/A PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
Apr 30, 2024
2:00 PM ET
Espoirs Bourg-en-Bresse Espoirs Gravelines-Dunkerque N/A PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
Apr 19, 2024
2:00 PM ET
Espoirs Roanne Espoirs Gravelines-Dunkerque N/A PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
Mar 31, 2024
11:00 AM ET
Le Portel BCM Gravelines N/A PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
Mar 29, 2024
2:00 PM ET
Espoirs Le Portel Espoirs Gravelines-Dunkerque N/A PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
Mar 15, 2024
2:00 PM ET
Espoirs Paris Basketball Espoirs Gravelines-Dunkerque N/A PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
Mar 10, 2024
10:00 AM ET
AS Monaco Basket BCM Gravelines N/A PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
Mar 8, 2024
2:00 PM ET
Espoirs Monaco Espoirs Gravelines-Dunkerque N/A PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
Mar 5, 2024
2:00 PM ET
Paris Basketball BCM Gravelines N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
Feb 14, 2024
Pau-Orthez BCM Gravelines 74-64 PTS: 16. Kris Clyburn
REB: 8. Landry Nnoko
AST: 4. Thomas Cornely
PTS: 20. Dylan Affo Mama
REB: 9. Gavin Kensmil
AST: 5. Javon Ferguson
Feb 10, 2024
Espoirs Blois Espoirs Gravelines-Dunkerque 76-97 PTS: 21. Hugo Boumpoutou
REB: 14. Jerry Rabibisoa
AST: 8. Adrien Tyberghien
PTS: 20. Victor Moukouri
REB: 6. Pavel Bronner-Szulc
AST: 5. Nilson Djengbot
Feb 10, 2024
ADA Blois Basket BCM Gravelines 73-82 PTS: 14. Tajuan Agee
REB: 7. Landry Nnoko
AST: 7. Thomas Cornely
PTS: 20. Kerem Kanter
REB: 15. Armel Traore
AST: 6. Milan Barbitch
Feb 6, 2024
CEZ Nymburk BCM Gravelines 71-74 PTS: 15. Johnny Berhanemeskel
REB: 9. Tajuan Agee
AST: 5. Johnny Berhanemeskel
PTS: 17. Sukhmail Mathon
REB: 11. Sukhmail Mathon
AST: 4. Ty Gordon
Jan 27, 2024
Espoirs Dijon Espoirs Gravelines-Dunkerque 60-93 PTS: 23. Evan Boisdur
REB: 9. Jerry Rabibisoa
AST: 15. Adrien Tyberghien
PTS: 17. Marius Balanca
REB: 11. Derlin Gabango Bouya
AST: 3. Mathys Kangudia
Jan 27, 2024
JDA Dijon Basket BCM Gravelines 55-71 PTS: 15. Michael Stockton
REB: 7. Vafessa Fofana
AST: 4. Thomas Cornely
PTS: 15. Leyton Hammonds
REB: 6. Allan Julien Dokossi
AST: 3. Ahmad Caver
Jan 24, 2024
Manisa Buyuksehir Belediye BCM Gravelines 80-73 PTS: 19. Johnny Berhanemeskel
REB: 7. Landry Nnoko
AST: 8. Michael Stockton
PTS: 18. Fatts Russell
REB: 8. Emanuel Terry
AST: 9. Pako Cruz
Jan 20, 2024
Espoirs Nanterre Espoirs Gravelines-Dunkerque 75-71 PTS: 20. Roman Domon
REB: 9. Jerry Rabibisoa
AST: 5. Willan Hairabetian
PTS: 15. Nathan Zulemie
REB: 7. Nathan Zulemie
AST: 6. Nathan Zulemie
Jan 20, 2024
Nanterre 92 BCM Gravelines 79-80 PTS: 17. Chris Babb
REB: 10. Landry Nnoko
AST: 7. Thomas Cornely
PTS: 27. Justin Bibbins
REB: 8. Joel Ayayi
AST: 4. Benjamin Sene
Dec 13, 2023
Casademont Zaragoza BCM Gravelines 69-70 PTS: 14. Vafessa Fofana
REB: 8. Landry Nnoko
AST: 7. Michael Stockton
PTS: 17. Mark Smith
REB: 7. Mark Smith
AST: 3. Trae Bell-Haynes
Dec 9, 2023
Espoirs Strasbourg Espoirs Gravelines-Dunkerque 90-73 PTS: 17. Roman Domon
REB: 8. Hugo Boumpoutou
AST: 5. Adrien Tyberghien
PTS: 19. Hugo Bonaton
REB: 9. Harold Tchoua
AST: 7. Bastien Rieber
Dec 9, 2023
Strasbourg IG BCM Gravelines 56-67 PTS: 14. Landry Nnoko
REB: 8. Vafessa Fofana
AST: 4. Thomas Cornely
PTS: 22. Quinton Hooker
REB: 5. Paul Lacombe
AST: 4. Paul Lacombe
Nov 28, 2023
Cholet Basket BCM Gravelines 59-66 PTS: 17. Caleb Walker
REB: 6. Caleb Walker
AST: 6. Thomas Cornely
PTS: 11. Nathan De Sousa
REB: 9. Neal Sako
AST: 3. T.J. Campbell
Nov 26, 2023
Espoirs Cholet Espoirs Gravelines-Dunkerque 91-85 PTS: 19. Willan Hairabetian
REB: 13. Jerry Rabibisoa
AST: 6. Adrien Tyberghien
PTS: 21. Amael Letang
REB: 13. Amael Letang
AST: 5. Romain Valakou
Nov 18, 2023
Espoirs Nancy Espoirs Gravelines-Dunkerque 79-67 PTS: 17. Adrien Tyberghien
REB: 6. Jerry Rabibisoa
AST: 3. Adrien Tyberghien
PTS: 22. Yves Mballa
REB: 15. Yves Mballa
AST: 9. Guillaume Grotzinger
Nov 18, 2023
Nancy Basket BCM Gravelines 76-83 PTS: 16. Landry Nnoko
REB: 9. Landry Nnoko
AST: 5. Caleb Walker
PTS: 19. Frank Mason
REB: 13. Shevon Thompson
AST: 4. Frank Mason
Nov 8, 2023
ZZ Leiden BCM Gravelines 46-74 PTS: 13. Adrien Tyberghien
REB: 10. Landry Nnoko
AST: 6. Michael Stockton
PTS: 10. Maarten Bouwknecht
REB: 7. Roeland Schaftenaar
AST: 3. Marijn Ververs
Nov 4, 2023
Espoirs Le Mans Espoirs Gravelines-Dunkerque 68-101 PTS: 20. Jerry Rabibisoa
REB: 12. Hugo Boumpoutou
AST: 5. Adrien Tyberghien
PTS: 16. Lois Grasshoff
REB: 6. Raphael Djasrambaye
AST: 4. Lois Grasshoff
Nov 4, 2023
Le Mans Sarthe Basket BCM Gravelines 84-71 PTS: 19. Thomas Cornely
REB: 8. Vafessa Fofana
AST: 6. Michael Stockton
PTS: 17. Devante' Jones
REB: 8. Wilfried Yeguete
AST: 7. Devante' Jones
Nov 1, 2023
KB Trepca Mitrovice BCM Gravelines 49-83 PTS: 17. Thomas Cornely
REB: 12. Vafessa Fofana
AST: 6. Thomas Cornely
PTS: 13. Jordy Tshimanga
REB: 11. Jordy Tshimanga
AST: 6. Devon Van Oostrum
Oct 25, 2023
2:00 PM ET
Hapoel Upper Galilee Safed BCM Gravelines N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
Oct 14, 2023
Saint-Quentin Basketball BCM Gravelines 78-69 PTS: 18. Landry Nnoko
REB: 7. Landry Nnoko
AST: 6. Tajuan Agee
PTS: 27. Mathis Dossou Yovo
REB: 12. William Pfister
AST: 9. Tyger Campbell
Oct 14, 2023
Espoirs Saint-Quintin Espoirs Gravelines-Dunkerque 67-92 PTS: 27. Hugo Boumpoutou
REB: 7. Hugo Boumpoutou
AST: 6. Adrien Tyberghien
PTS: 14. Achille Delbecq
REB: 14. Louis Alexandre Guedan
AST: 4. Matis Moncada
Oct 3, 2023
CSP Limoges BCM Gravelines 83-79 PTS: 22. Johnny Berhanemeskel
REB: 6. Hans Vanwijn
AST: 4. Johnny Berhanemeskel
PTS: 19. Nicolas Lang
REB: 5. Simi Shittu
AST: 7. Nicolas Lang
Oct 3, 2023
Espoirs Limoges Espoirs Gravelines-Dunkerque 68-74 PTS: 21. Willan Hairabetian
REB: 7. Jerry Rabibisoa
AST: 6. Adrien Tyberghien
PTS: 15. Sahel Mouhri
REB: 9. Sahel Mouhri
AST: 4. Sahel Mouhri
Sep 27, 2023
Chalon-Sur-Saone BCM Gravelines 83-81 PTS: 14. Tajuan Agee
REB: 9. Landry Nnoko
AST: 7. Loren Cristian Jackson
PTS: 23. Aleksej Nikolic
REB: 9. Dirk Williams
AST: 7. Aleksej Nikolic
Sep 26, 2023
Espoirs Chalon-Saone Espoirs Gravelines-Dunkerque 74-96 PTS: 23. Hugo Boumpoutou
REB: 9. Hugo Boumpoutou
AST: 8. Adrien Tyberghien
PTS: 13. Noa Vaudelin
REB: 10. Yanis Tonnellier
AST: 5. Noa Vaudelin
Sep 23, 2023
ASVEL Basket BCM Gravelines 79-74 PTS: 18. Loren Cristian Jackson
REB: 6. Caleb Walker
AST: 5. Loren Cristian Jackson
PTS: 21. Nando De Colo
REB: 6. Joffrey Lauvergne
AST: 7. Nando De Colo
Sep 23, 2023
Espoirs Asvel Espoirs Gravelines-Dunkerque 82-78 PTS: 16. Willan Hairabetian
REB: 8. Roman Domon
AST: 4. Evan Boisdur
PTS: 20. Mervyn Muamba
REB: 13. Petar Majstorovic
AST: 4. Francois Wibaut