Aug 6, 2015 |
Austria |
Ireland |
74-65 |
Triaditza Hall |
PTS: 24. Adam Drummond
REB: 5. Adam Drummond
AST: 5. Adam Drummond
|
PTS: 22. Jakob Szkutta
REB: 11. Jakob Szkutta
AST: 7. Benan Ersek
|
Aug 6, 2015 |
Belgium |
Georgia |
60-46 |
Universiada Hall |
PTS: 14. Goga Bitadze
REB: 6. Goga Bitadze
AST: 4. Berdia Kavtaradze
|
PTS: 17. Lenny Coppens
REB: 8. Noah Tchendjou
AST: 3. Noah Tchendjou
|
Aug 6, 2015 |
Poland |
Romania |
63-55 |
Hristo Botev Hall |
PTS: 13. Alexandru Coconea
REB: 10. Stefan Birloveanu
AST: 3. Dan Tohatan
|
PTS: 14. Lukasz Kolenda
REB: 8. Dominik Tomasz Wilczek
AST: 5. Lukasz Kolenda
|
Aug 6, 2015 |
Denmark |
Slovakia |
47-64 |
Hristo Botev Hall |
PTS: 17. Samir Hebibi
REB: 7. Martin Bizub
AST: 5. Jakub Kadasi
|
PTS: 13. Anton Harbo
REB: 7. Aleksandar Nedic
AST: 2. Agah Abdussamed Kizilkaya
|
Aug 6, 2015 |
Slovenia |
Netherlands |
59-50 |
Triaditza Hall |
PTS: 14. Sven Lemke
REB: 11. Sven Lemke
AST: 5. Jerom Oude
|
PTS: 11. Nejc Klavzar
REB: 9. Nik Dragan
AST: 5. Nejc Klavzar
|
Aug 6, 2015 |
Sweden |
Estonia |
49-71 |
Universiada Hall |
PTS: 12. Kristian Kullamae
REB: 7. Kaspar Treier
AST: 5. Sander Raieste
|
PTS: 12. David Czerapowicz
REB: 5. David Hook
AST: 4. Peter Stumer
|
Aug 6, 2015 |
Portugal |
Iceland |
66-52 |
Universiada Hall |
PTS: 28. Hakon Hjalmarsson
REB: 7. Gisli Hallsson
AST: 2. Sigmar Bjarnason
|
PTS: 14. Pedro Lanca
REB: 13. Henrique Barros
AST: 5. Pedro Lanca
|
Aug 6, 2015 |
Bulgaria |
Scotland |
90-32 |
Hristo Botev Hall |
PTS: 11. Sean Nealon-Lino
REB: 6. Yousef Khalil
AST: 2. Sean Nealon-Lino
|
PTS: 21. Evgeni Vasilev
REB: 11. Vladiyan Avramov
AST: 6. Lachezar Dimitrov
|
Aug 6, 2015 |
Switzerland |
Luxembourg |
72-68 |
Triaditza Hall |
PTS: 19. Philippe Germeaux
REB: 14. Lou Demuth
AST: 4. Pit Arend
|
PTS: 16. Yuri Solca
REB: 11. Laurent Raphael Zoccoletti
AST: 5. Nathan Kasongo
|
Aug 6, 2015 |
Hungary |
Belarus |
62-53 |
Triaditza Hall |
PTS: 17. Vladislav Bliznyuk
REB: 6. Ilya Kuzniatsou
AST: 1. Mikita Baranau
|
PTS: 19. Jozsef Bence Katona
REB: 9. Mate Fazekas
AST: 5. Jozsef Bence Katona
|
Aug 6, 2015 |
Ukraine |
North Macedonia |
86-64 |
Universiada Hall |
PTS: 11. Martin Trsunov
REB: 6. Blagoj Dimitriev
AST: 2. Martin Trsunov
|
PTS: 18. Yaroslav Voytovych
REB: 13. Andrii Voinalovych
AST: 4. Ivan Chmyrenko
|
Aug 6, 2015 |
Czech Republic |
Norway |
61-37 |
Hristo Botev Hall |
PTS: 17. Christian Toefte
REB: 8. Joergen Onarheim
AST: 2. Thomas Solem
|
PTS: 15. Radek Farsky
REB: 12. Ondrej Vycha
AST: 2. Filip Sigmund
|
Aug 7, 2015 |
Netherlands |
Austria |
84-58 |
Universiada Hall |
PTS: 18. Jakob Szkutta
REB: 5. Kushtrim Dvorani
AST: 1. Jonas John
|
PTS: 18. Boyd van der Vuurst de Vries
REB: 10. Maik Bouwer
AST: 5. Boyd van der Vuurst de Vries
|
Aug 7, 2015 |
Iceland |
Sweden |
42-82 |
Hristo Botev Hall |
PTS: 18. Olle Lundqvist
REB: 7. Olle Lundqvist
AST: 4. David Hook
|
PTS: 13. Nokkvi Nokkvason
REB: 5. Gisli Hallsson
AST: 2. Olafur Sigurjonsson
|
Aug 7, 2015 |
Scotland |
Denmark |
44-88 |
Triaditza Hall |
PTS: 18. Mikkel Hauge
REB: 7. Tomas Bjarkason
AST: 6. Oscar Ruebman Quackenbush
|
PTS: 16. Sean Nealon-Lino
REB: 8. Yousef Khalil
AST: 3. Alexander Geddes
|
Aug 7, 2015 |
Slovakia |
Poland |
51-79 |
Triaditza Hall |
PTS: 20. Kacper Patryk Makowski
REB: 8. Lukasz Kolenda
AST: 5. Dominik Tomasz Wilczek
|
PTS: 13. Dominik Kubala
REB: 9. Maros Zeliznak
AST: 2. Samir Hebibi
|
Aug 7, 2015 |
Norway |
Slovenia |
58-82 |
Universiada Hall |
PTS: 15. Nikolas Susa
REB: 12. Nikolas Susa
AST: 4. David Kralj
|
PTS: 21. Kristian Sjolund
REB: 7. Thomas Solem
AST: 3. Alexander Chifflier
|
Aug 7, 2015 |
Georgia |
Switzerland |
83-47 |
Hristo Botev Hall |
PTS: 9. Eric Kouldrovic
REB: 7. Nathan Kasongo
AST: 4. Jacques Yves Safra
|
PTS: 16. Goga Bitadze
REB: 12. Goga Bitadze
AST: 5. Goga Bitadze
|
Aug 7, 2015 |
Estonia |
Ukraine |
95-64 |
Hristo Botev Hall |
PTS: 12. Denys Bachurin
REB: 6. Vadym Kozak
AST: 4. Oleh Bondarenko
|
PTS: 24. Kristian Kullamae
REB: 7. Kaspar Treier
AST: 5. Kristian Kullamae
|
Aug 7, 2015 |
Romania |
Bulgaria |
50-58 |
Triaditza Hall |
PTS: 12. Vladiyan Avramov
REB: 13. Vladiyan Avramov
AST: 9. Lachezar Dimitrov
|
PTS: 12. Antonio Nasturescu
REB: 6. Antonio Nasturescu
AST: 2. Antonio Nasturescu
|
Aug 7, 2015 |
Luxembourg |
Hungary |
70-77 |
Universiada Hall |
PTS: 16. Mate Fazekas
REB: 6. Caba Balazs Fazekas
AST: 3. Mihaly Barna Kiss
|
PTS: 19. Philippe Germeaux
REB: 8. Lou Demuth
AST: 9. Pit Arend
|
Aug 7, 2015 |
Belarus |
Belgium |
37-81 |
Universiada Hall |
PTS: 13. Noah Tchendjou
REB: 9. Thomas Van Ounsem
AST: 5. Robin Roland
|
PTS: 8. Vitaliy Lebedev
REB: 3. Maksim Misevich
AST: 3. Stainslau Ulyanka
|
Aug 7, 2015 |
North Macedonia |
Portugal |
51-40 |
Hristo Botev Hall |
PTS: 14. Vladyslav Voytso
REB: 11. Vladyslav Voytso
AST: 3. Francisco Amarante
|
PTS: 22. Aleksandar Janev
REB: 12. Damjan Krstevski
AST: 4. Aleksandar Janev
|
Aug 7, 2015 |
Ireland |
Czech Republic |
83-93 |
Triaditza Hall |
PTS: 17. Jan Mraz
REB: 13. Ondrej Vycha
AST: 8. Radek Farsky
|
PTS: 15. David Murray
REB: 6. Sean Jenkins
AST: 3. Adam Drummond
|
Aug 8, 2015 |
Denmark |
Poland |
62-81 |
Universiada Hall |
PTS: 19. Dominik Tomasz Wilczek
REB: 9. Dominik Tomasz Wilczek
AST: 4. Michal Krzysztof Chrabota
|
PTS: 20. Tomas Bjarkason
REB: 8. Tomas Bjarkason
AST: 2. Tomas Bjarkason
|
Aug 8, 2015 |
Luxembourg |
Georgia |
43-77 |
Triaditza Hall |
PTS: 21. Goga Bitadze
REB: 11. Goga Bitadze
AST: 6. Nika Kirimeli
|
PTS: 10. Lou Demuth
REB: 4. Lou Demuth
AST: 3. Pit Arend
|
Aug 8, 2015 |
Austria |
Norway |
70-75 |
Hristo Botev Hall |
PTS: 32. Kristian Sjolund
REB: 11. Kristian Sjolund
AST: 3. Thomas Solem
|
PTS: 25. Jakob Szkutta
REB: 11. Jakob Wonisch
AST: 4. Jakob Szkutta
|
Aug 8, 2015 |
Ireland |
Netherlands |
32-74 |
Hristo Botev Hall |
PTS: 12. Maik Bouwer
REB: 8. Ruben de Graaf
AST: 3. Jerom Oude
|
PTS: 6. Adam Drummond
REB: 7. Liam Peter Chandler
AST: 2. Adam Drummond
|
Aug 8, 2015 |
Scotland |
Romania |
37-99 |
Universiada Hall |
PTS: 20. Dragos Diculescu
REB: 8. Stefan Birloveanu
AST: 4. Sabin Cirstoveanu
|
PTS: 10. Yousef Khalil
REB: 17. Yousef Khalil
AST: 2. Alexander Geddes
|
Aug 8, 2015 |
Sweden |
Ukraine |
66-55 |
Triaditza Hall |
PTS: 19. Andrii Voinalovych
REB: 10. Andrii Voinalovych
AST: 4. Ivan Chmyrenko
|
PTS: 26. David Czerapowicz
REB: 10. David Hook
AST: 4. Ville Larsson
|
Aug 8, 2015 |
Iceland |
North Macedonia |
74-59 |
Triaditza Hall |
PTS: 15. Aleksandar Janev
REB: 8. Bojan Jovanovski
AST: 3. Aleksandar Janev
|
PTS: 22. Nokkvi Nokkvason
REB: 9. Hakon Hjalmarsson
AST: 5. Hakon Hjalmarsson
|
Aug 8, 2015 |
Hungary |
Belgium |
52-57 |
Hristo Botev Hall |
PTS: 12. Vincent Peeters
REB: 14. Noah Tchendjou
AST: 3. Vincent Peeters
|
PTS: 16. Caba Balazs Fazekas
REB: 8. Mate Fazekas
AST: 4. Adam Somogyi
|
Aug 8, 2015 |
Bulgaria |
Slovakia |
62-76 |
Universiada Hall |
PTS: 16. David Javorsky
REB: 8. Jakub Kadasi
AST: 6. Samir Hebibi
|
PTS: 18. Krastan Krastanov
REB: 12. Krastan Krastanov
AST: 4. Dimitar Chakarov
|
Aug 8, 2015 |
Czech Republic |
Slovenia |
70-75 |
Universiada Hall |
PTS: 15. David Kralj
REB: 8. Nik Dragan
AST: 2. Nejc Klavzar
|
PTS: 19. Tomas Havlik
REB: 8. Ondrej Vycha
AST: 3. Radek Farsky
|
Aug 8, 2015 |
Portugal |
Estonia |
40-94 |
Triaditza Hall |
PTS: 16. Henri Vainola
REB: 8. Henri Vainola
AST: 5. Kristian Kullamae
|
PTS: 12. Vladyslav Voytso
REB: 8. Francisco Amarante
AST: 2. Paulo Caldeira
|
Aug 8, 2015 |
Switzerland |
Belarus |
62-60 |
Hristo Botev Hall |
PTS: 14. Vitaliy Lebedev
REB: 7. Vladislav Bliznyuk
AST: 2. Vitaliy Lebedev
|
PTS: 16. Matteo Marmondi
REB: 10. Laurent Raphael Zoccoletti
AST: 3. Axel Rouiller
|
Aug 9, 2015 |
Slovakia |
Scotland |
91-31 |
Hristo Botev Hall |
PTS: 12. Alexander Geddes
REB: 7. Yousef Khalil
AST: 2. Lorcan McDermott
|
PTS: 14. Alex Ondrus
REB: 13. Jakub Mokran
AST: 8. Jakub Mokran
|
Aug 9, 2015 |
North Macedonia |
Sweden |
55-92 |
Universiada Hall |
PTS: 16. Olle Lundqvist
REB: 9. Peter Stumer
AST: 6. Peter Stumer
|
PTS: 11. Hristijan Radicheski
REB: 7. Bojan Lazarevski
AST: 5. Hristijan Radicheski
|
Aug 9, 2015 |
Norway |
Ireland |
63-66 |
Triaditza Hall |
PTS: 23. Adam Drummond
REB: 9. David Murray
AST: 6. Adam Drummond
|
PTS: 16. Alexander Chifflier
REB: 11. Joergen Onarheim
AST: 4. Christian Toefte
|
Aug 9, 2015 |
Belarus |
Luxembourg |
69-85 |
Universiada Hall |
PTS: 31. Ben Kovac
REB: 18. Ben Kovac
AST: 6. Ben Kovac
|
PTS: 23. Stainslau Ulyanka
REB: 6. Aliaksei Subach
AST: 4. Vladislav Bliznyuk
|
Aug 9, 2015 |
Romania |
Denmark |
59-63 |
Triaditza Hall |
PTS: 18. Agah Abdussamed Kizilkaya
REB: 8. Tomas Bjarkason
AST: 3. Anton Harbo
|
PTS: 11. Dan Tohatan
REB: 10. Stefan Birloveanu
AST: 3. Stefan Birloveanu
|
Aug 9, 2015 |
Slovenia |
Austria |
73-39 |
Hristo Botev Hall |
PTS: 7. Kushtrim Dvorani
REB: 13. Luka Brajkovic
AST: 2. Samuel Ringhofer
|
PTS: 13. Nejc Klavzar
REB: 7. Blaz Janezic
AST: 4. Miha Skedelj
|
Aug 9, 2015 |
Ukraine |
Portugal |
56-85 |
Universiada Hall |
PTS: 19. Paulo Caldeira
REB: 9. Vladyslav Voytso
AST: 5. Francisco Amarante
|
PTS: 10. Vadym Kozak
REB: 8. Andrii Voinalovych
AST: 2. Denys Klevzunyk
|
Aug 9, 2015 |
Georgia |
Hungary |
55-51 |
Triaditza Hall |
PTS: 12. Caba Balazs Fazekas
REB: 5. Jozsef Bence Katona
AST: 4. Caba Balazs Fazekas
|
PTS: 12. Nika Chechelashvili
REB: 12. Goga Bitadze
AST: 6. Berdia Kavtaradze
|
Aug 9, 2015 |
Poland |
Bulgaria |
68-66 |
Hristo Botev Hall |
PTS: 19. Evgeni Vasilev
REB: 9. Vladiyan Avramov
AST: 6. Plamen Vasilev
|
PTS: 22. Dominik Tomasz Wilczek
REB: 11. Lukasz Kolenda
AST: 8. Lukasz Kolenda
|
Aug 9, 2015 |
Netherlands |
Czech Republic |
59-57 |
Hristo Botev Hall |
PTS: 12. Tomas Havlik
REB: 11. Ondrej Vycha
AST: 4. Jan Mraz
|
PTS: 14. Boyd van der Vuurst de Vries
REB: 9. Maik Bouwer
AST: 5. Boyd van der Vuurst de Vries
|
Aug 9, 2015 |
Estonia |
Iceland |
90-56 |
Universiada Hall |
PTS: 9. Haraldur Davidsson
REB: 6. Hlynur Ingolfsson
AST: 2. Hakon Hjalmarsson
|
PTS: 13. Eric Schmalz
REB: 5. Kaspar Treier
AST: 4. Kristian Kullamae
|
Aug 9, 2015 |
Belgium |
Switzerland |
75-46 |
Triaditza Hall |
PTS: 15. Matteo Marmondi
REB: 7. Sydney Bersier
AST: 3. Nathan Kasongo
|
PTS: 17. Servaas Buysschaert
REB: 14. Noah Tchendjou
AST: 4. Maxime Gonda
|
Aug 10, 2015 |
Ireland |
Slovenia |
61-92 |
Universiada Hall |
PTS: 16. Matevz Mlakar
REB: 10. Nik Dragan
AST: 7. Nejc Klavzar
|
PTS: 12. Blake Murphy
REB: 4. Padraig Nulty
AST: 5. Adam Drummond
|
Aug 10, 2015 |
Romania |
Slovakia |
64-60 |
Triaditza Hall |
PTS: 13. Martin Bizub
REB: 10. Samir Hebibi
AST: 5. Samir Hebibi
|
PTS: 14. Valeriu Teodor Zaharia
REB: 13. Stefan Birloveanu
AST: 4. Andrei Arion
|
Aug 10, 2015 |
Sweden |
Portugal |
70-53 |
Hristo Botev Hall |
PTS: 16. Vladyslav Voytso
REB: 11. Vladyslav Voytso
AST: 2. Paulo Caldeira
|
PTS: 24. David Czerapowicz
REB: 10. Olle Lundqvist
AST: 5. Olle Lundqvist
|
Aug 10, 2015 |
Luxembourg |
Belgium |
47-84 |
Hristo Botev Hall |
PTS: 12. Vincent Peeters
REB: 8. Thomas Van Ounsem
AST: 4. Yannick Mujanay Tshupula Kande
|
PTS: 8. Philippe Germeaux
REB: 9. Eric Zenners
AST: 2. Ben Kovac
|
Aug 10, 2015 |
Czech Republic |
Austria |
74-81 |
Universiada Hall |
PTS: 24. Simon Kasparet
REB: 8. Jakob Szkutta
AST: 4. Benan Ersek
|
PTS: 16. Jan Mraz
REB: 14. Ondrej Vycha
AST: 6. Tomas Havlik
|
Aug 10, 2015 |
Scotland |
Poland |
39-91 |
Triaditza Hall |
PTS: 15. Karol Nowakowski
REB: 13. Karol Nowakowski
AST: 4. Dawid Saczewski
|
PTS: 11. Yousef Khalil
REB: 7. Nicholas Callum Skinner
AST: 3. Nicholas Callum Skinner
|
Aug 10, 2015 |
Denmark |
Bulgaria |
68-63 |
Triaditza Hall |
PTS: 23. Vladiyan Avramov
REB: 18. Vladiyan Avramov
AST: 11. Lachezar Dimitrov
|
PTS: 18. Agah Abdussamed Kizilkaya
REB: 6. Tomas Bjarkason
AST: 5. Agah Abdussamed Kizilkaya
|
Aug 10, 2015 |
North Macedonia |
Estonia |
53-94 |
Hristo Botev Hall |
PTS: 28. Mart Rosenthal
REB: 12. Henri Vainola
AST: 5. Sten Saaremael
|
PTS: 21. Hristijan Radicheski
REB: 11. Damjan Krstevski
AST: 2. Bojan Lazarevski
|
Aug 10, 2015 |
Hungary |
Switzerland |
70-64 |
Universiada Hall |
PTS: 15. Matteo Marmondi
REB: 11. Laurent Raphael Zoccoletti
AST: 2. Matteo Marmondi
|
PTS: 16. Jozsef Bence Katona
REB: 7. Mate Fazekas
AST: 4. Mihaly Barna Kiss
|
Aug 10, 2015 |
Georgia |
Belarus |
85-58 |
Universiada Hall |
PTS: 14. Vladislav Bliznyuk
REB: 8. Vladislav Bliznyuk
AST: 4. Vladislav Bliznyuk
|
PTS: 17. Goga Bitadze
REB: 15. Nika Metskhvarishvili
AST: 5. Berdia Kavtaradze
|
Aug 10, 2015 |
Netherlands |
Norway |
59-43 |
Triaditza Hall |
PTS: 10. Kristian Sjolund
REB: 8. Joergen Onarheim
AST: 2. Ulrik Stranger-Johannessen
|
PTS: 11. Yassine Raji
REB: 10. Sven Lemke
AST: 2. Robin van Heukelom
|
Aug 10, 2015 |
Iceland |
Ukraine |
61-82 |
Hristo Botev Hall |
PTS: 18. Yaroslav Voytovych
REB: 13. Andrii Voinalovych
AST: 4. Yaroslav Voytovych
|
PTS: 17. Hakon Hjalmarsson
REB: 8. Hakon Hjalmarsson
AST: 2. Gabriel Moller
|
Aug 12, 2015 |
Estonia |
Georgia |
72-63 |
Hristo Botev Hall |
PTS: 15. Nika Chechelashvili
REB: 9. Zaur Janelidze
AST: 2. Vladimer Alavidze
|
PTS: 15. Kristian Kullamae
REB: 9. Matthias Tass
AST: 6. Kristian Kullamae
|
Aug 12, 2015 |
Iceland |
Belarus |
69-60 |
Universiada Hall |
PTS: 20. Vitaliy Lebedev
REB: 10. Vitaliy Lebedev
AST: 3. Vitaliy Lebedev
|
PTS: 18. Gabriel Moller
REB: 8. Hakon Hjalmarsson
AST: 6. Gisli Hallsson
|
Aug 12, 2015 |
North Macedonia |
Luxembourg |
67-70 |
Universiada Hall |
PTS: 22. Ben Kovac
REB: 16. Ben Kovac
AST: 7. Pit Arend
|
PTS: 17. Luka Stojanovski
REB: 9. Bojan Jovanovski
AST: 6. Damjan Krstevski
|
Aug 12, 2015 |
Ukraine |
Hungary |
75-71 |
Triaditza Hall |
PTS: 22. Jozsef Bence Katona
REB: 9. Caba Balazs Fazekas
AST: 4. Jozsef Bence Katona
|
PTS: 22. Anton Loginov
REB: 11. Andrii Voinalovych
AST: 3. Vadym Kozak
|
Aug 12, 2015 |
Sweden |
Belgium |
78-50 |
Hristo Botev Hall |
PTS: 11. Vincent Peeters
REB: 10. Noah Tchendjou
AST: 3. Noah Tchendjou
|
PTS: 19. David Czerapowicz
REB: 9. Olle Lundqvist
AST: 4. Olle Lundqvist
|
Aug 12, 2015 |
Austria |
Bulgaria |
51-69 |
Triaditza Hall |
PTS: 19. Krastan Krastanov
REB: 11. Krastan Krastanov
AST: 5. Ivaylo Tonev
|
PTS: 11. Erol Antonio Ersek
REB: 10. Luka Brajkovic
AST: 2. Jonas John
|
Aug 12, 2015 |
Slovenia |
Slovakia |
68-72 |
Hristo Botev Hall |
PTS: 22. David Javorsky
REB: 8. Jakub Kadasi
AST: 5. Samir Hebibi
|
PTS: 21. David Kralj
REB: 14. Nik Dragan
AST: 5. Nejc Klavzar
|
Aug 12, 2015 |
Ireland |
Scotland |
91-78 |
Universiada Hall |
PTS: 32. Sean Nealon-Lino
REB: 14. Yousef Khalil
AST: 5. Alexander Geddes
|
PTS: 18. Donal Michael Ring
REB: 9. Adam Garrett Donoghue
AST: 5. Adam Drummond
|
Aug 12, 2015 |
Netherlands |
Poland |
47-55 |
Hristo Botev Hall |
PTS: 14. Kacper Patryk Makowski
REB: 8. Karol Nowakowski
AST: 2. Dawid Saczewski
|
PTS: 12. Maik Bouwer
REB: 12. Boyd van der Vuurst de Vries
AST: 3. Maik Bouwer
|
Aug 12, 2015 |
Norway |
Romania |
50-61 |
Universiada Hall |
PTS: 16. Antonio Nasturescu
REB: 9. Antonio Nasturescu
AST: 3. Stefan Birloveanu
|
PTS: 15. Kristian Sjolund
REB: 7. Thomas Solem
AST: 2. Ulrik Stranger-Johannessen
|
Aug 12, 2015 |
Czech Republic |
Denmark |
60-66 |
Triaditza Hall |
PTS: 16. Agah Abdussamed Kizilkaya
REB: 7. Igor Bakic
AST: 3. Aleksandar Nedic
|
PTS: 16. Jan Mraz
REB: 14. Tomas Mikyska
AST: 4. Radek Farsky
|
Aug 12, 2015 |
Portugal |
Switzerland |
58-36 |
Triaditza Hall |
PTS: 10. Matteo Marmondi
REB: 7. Laurent Raphael Zoccoletti
AST: 2. Sydney Bersier
|
PTS: 19. Pedro Lanca
REB: 18. Vladyslav Voytso
AST: 3. Pedro Lanca
|
Aug 13, 2015 |
Georgia |
Sweden |
66-80 |
Hristo Borisov |
PTS: 20. Olle Lundqvist
REB: 10. Olle Lundqvist
AST: 6. Peter Stumer
|
PTS: 24. Goga Bitadze
REB: 11. Goga Bitadze
AST: 7. Berdia Kavtaradze
|
Aug 13, 2015 |
Switzerland |
Ukraine |
65-71 |
Triaditza Hall |
PTS: 20. Yaroslav Voytovych
REB: 10. Andrii Voinalovych
AST: 6. Ivan Chmyrenko
|
PTS: 17. Matteo Marmondi
REB: 8. Laurent Raphael Zoccoletti
AST: 2. Matteo Marmondi
|
Aug 13, 2015 |
Belarus |
North Macedonia |
73-74 |
Universiada Hall |
PTS: 26. Luka Stojanovski
REB: 9. Bojan Jovanovski
AST: 4. Luka Stojanovski
|
PTS: 15. Vitaliy Lebedev
REB: 10. Vitaliy Lebedev
AST: 5. German Plotnikov
|
Aug 13, 2015 |
Scotland |
Norway |
47-103 |
Universiada Hall |
PTS: 18. Mikal Gjerde
REB: 10. Joergen Onarheim
AST: 6. Thomas Solem
|
PTS: 12. Nicholas Callum Skinner
REB: 7. Harry Morrice
AST: 4. Nicholas Callum Skinner
|
Aug 13, 2015 |
Slovakia |
Netherlands |
58-50 |
Hristo Borisov |
PTS: 11. Sven Lemke
REB: 11. Jacco Fritz
AST: 3. Robin van Heukelom
|
PTS: 16. David Javorsky
REB: 11. Martin Bizub
AST: 2. Samir Hebibi
|
Aug 13, 2015 |
Hungary |
Portugal |
47-66 |
Triaditza Hall |
PTS: 19. Francisco Amarante
REB: 10. Vladyslav Voytso
AST: 6. Paulo Caldeira
|
PTS: 12. Mate Fazekas
REB: 9. Mate Fazekas
AST: 3. Caba Balazs Fazekas
|
Aug 13, 2015 |
Belgium |
Estonia |
39-51 |
Hristo Borisov |
PTS: 10. Matthias Tass
REB: 6. Matthias Tass
AST: 2. Sander Raieste
|
PTS: 10. Servaas Buysschaert
REB: 9. Noah Tchendjou
AST: 3. Giuliano Neri
|
Aug 13, 2015 |
Luxembourg |
Iceland |
54-72 |
Universiada Hall |
PTS: 28. Hakon Hjalmarsson
REB: 10. Hakon Hjalmarsson
AST: 7. Gabriel Moller
|
PTS: 14. Loic Tcheumeto Djomani
REB: 8. Ben Kovac
AST: 2. Ben Kovac
|
Aug 13, 2015 |
Bulgaria |
Czech Republic |
86-74 |
Triaditza Hall |
PTS: 17. Jakub Slavik
REB: 8. Jakub Slavik
AST: 4. Radek Farsky
|
PTS: 16. Plamen Vasilev
REB: 8. Plamen Vasilev
AST: 10. Lachezar Dimitrov
|
Aug 13, 2015 |
Poland |
Slovenia |
70-64 |
Hristo Borisov |
PTS: 25. David Kralj
REB: 9. Nik Dragan
AST: 4. Nejc Klavzar
|
PTS: 19. Dominik Tomasz Wilczek
REB: 9. Kacper Patryk Makowski
AST: 4. Kacper Patryk Makowski
|
Aug 13, 2015 |
Denmark |
Austria |
56-54 |
Triaditza Hall |
PTS: 20. Jakob Szkutta
REB: 11. Benan Ersek
AST: 3. Jonas John
|
PTS: 12. Aleksandar Nedic
REB: 8. Mikkel Hauge
AST: 4. Oscar Ruebman Quackenbush
|
Aug 13, 2015 |
Romania |
Ireland |
79-54 |
Universiada Hall |
PTS: 11. Adam Drummond
REB: 6. Sean Jenkins
AST: 3. Adam Drummond
|
PTS: 18. Botond Solyom
REB: 9. Antonio Nasturescu
AST: 7. Sabin Cirstoveanu
|
Aug 15, 2015 |
Belarus |
Norway |
54-87 |
Universiada Hall |
PTS: 27. Kristian Sjolund
REB: 11. Thomas Solem
AST: 5. Christian Toefte
|
PTS: 9. Vladislav Bliznyuk
REB: 8. Aliaksei Subach
AST: 3. Vladislav Bliznyuk
|
Aug 15, 2015 |
Switzerland |
Austria |
41-89 |
Triaditza Hall |
PTS: 22. Erol Antonio Ersek
REB: 8. Erol Antonio Ersek
AST: 2. Jonas John
|
PTS: 9. Eric Kouldrovic
REB: 10. Laurent Raphael Zoccoletti
AST: 3. Eric Kouldrovic
|
Aug 15, 2015 |
Georgia |
Slovenia |
71-64 |
Hristo Botev Hall |
PTS: 12. Miha Skedelj
REB: 9. Nik Dragan
AST: 3. Nejc Klavzar
|
PTS: 25. Akaki Pipia
REB: 9. Goga Bitadze
AST: 9. Nika Kirimeli
|
Aug 15, 2015 |
Netherlands |
Belgium |
48-71 |
Hristo Botev Hall |
PTS: 13. Giuliano Neri
REB: 10. Noah Tchendjou
AST: 4. Maxime Gonda
|
PTS: 8. Calvin Poulina
REB: 13. Jacco Fritz
AST: 3. Robin van Heukelom
|
Aug 15, 2015 |
Scotland |
North Macedonia |
55-76 |
Universiada Hall |
PTS: 20. Martin Trsunov
REB: 10. Bojan Jovanovski
AST: 3. Martin Trsunov
|
PTS: 14. Sean Nealon-Lino
REB: 12. Yousef Khalil
AST: 3. Lorcan McDermott
|
Aug 15, 2015 |
Czech Republic |
Hungary |
54-55 |
Triaditza Hall |
PTS: 12. Mihaly Barna Kiss
REB: 11. Robert Janos Fuzi
AST: 4. Caba Balazs Fazekas
|
PTS: 11. Ondrej Vycha
REB: 9. Tomas Mikyska
AST: 6. Jan Mraz
|
Aug 15, 2015 |
Luxembourg |
Romania |
46-79 |
Triaditza Hall |
PTS: 19. Stefan Birloveanu
REB: 10. Antonio Nasturescu
AST: 5. Andrei Arion
|
PTS: 15. Philippe Germeaux
REB: 8. Eric Zenners
AST: 3. Pit Arend
|
Aug 15, 2015 |
Sweden |
Poland |
63-70 |
Hristo Botev Hall |
PTS: 15. Kacper Patryk Makowski
REB: 9. Dominik Tomasz Wilczek
AST: 8. Lukasz Kolenda
|
PTS: 16. Olle Lundqvist
REB: 11. Olle Lundqvist
AST: 3. Olle Lundqvist
|
Aug 15, 2015 |
Luxembourg |
Romania |
46-79 |
Universiada Hall |
PTS: 19. Stefan Birloveanu
REB: 10. Antonio Nasturescu
AST: 5. Andrei Arion
|
PTS: 15. Philippe Germeaux
REB: 8. Eric Zenners
AST: 3. Pit Arend
|
Aug 15, 2015 |
Ireland |
Iceland |
75-87 |
Universiada Hall |
PTS: 27. Hakon Hjalmarsson
REB: 10. Egill Oktosson
AST: 9. Gabriel Moller
|
PTS: 16. Adam Drummond
REB: 11. David Murray
AST: 7. Adam Drummond
|
Aug 15, 2015 |
Ukraine |
Denmark |
77-64 |
Triaditza Hall |
PTS: 17. Agah Abdussamed Kizilkaya
REB: 7. Marcus Sampson
AST: 4. Agah Abdussamed Kizilkaya
|
PTS: 22. Ivan Chmyrenko
REB: 10. Andrii Voinalovych
AST: 4. Anton Loginov
|
Aug 15, 2015 |
Slovakia |
Estonia |
46-68 |
Hristo Botev Hall |
PTS: 19. Sander Raieste
REB: 17. Matthias Tass
AST: 5. Sten Saaremael
|
PTS: 11. David Javorsky
REB: 11. Martin Bizub
AST: 4. Samir Hebibi
|
Aug 16, 2015 |
North Macedonia |
Norway |
63-76 |
Universiada Hall |
PTS: 37. Kristian Sjolund
REB: 6. Kristian Sjolund
AST: 4. Christian Toefte
|
PTS: 24. Martin Trsunov
REB: 11. Bojan Jovanovski
AST: 4. Martin Trsunov
|
Aug 16, 2015 |
Czech Republic |
Switzerland |
43-55 |
Triaditza Hall |
PTS: 12. Alex Medolago
REB: 15. Nathan Kasongo
AST: 3. Matteo Marmondi
|
PTS: 13. Tomas Havlik
REB: 7. Ondrej Vycha
AST: 2. Vit Krejci
|
Aug 16, 2015 |
Hungary |
Austria |
72-65 |
Triaditza Hall |
PTS: 21. Jakob Szkutta
REB: 10. Luka Brajkovic
AST: 4. Erol Antonio Ersek
|
PTS: 15. Caba Balazs Fazekas
REB: 12. Mate Fazekas
AST: 5. Adam Somogyi
|
Aug 16, 2015 |
Netherlands |
Slovenia |
58-69 |
Hristo Botev Hall |
PTS: 15. Nejc Klavzar
REB: 5. Tim Tomazic
AST: 4. Nejc Klavzar
|
PTS: 12. Calvin Poulina
REB: 7. Boyd van der Vuurst de Vries
AST: 8. Boyd van der Vuurst de Vries
|
Aug 16, 2015 |
Ireland |
Luxembourg |
88-84 |
Universiada Hall |
PTS: 31. Ben Kovac
REB: 18. Ben Kovac
AST: 7. Ben Kovac
|
PTS: 26. Adam Drummond
REB: 14. David Murray
AST: 4. Adam Drummond
|
Aug 16, 2015 |
Portugal |
Denmark |
37-45 |
Triaditza Hall |
PTS: 13. Agah Abdussamed Kizilkaya
REB: 6. Igor Bakic
AST: 3. Aleksandar Nedic
|
PTS: 15. Vladyslav Voytso
REB: 12. Vladyslav Voytso
AST: 3. Pedro Lanca
|
Aug 16, 2015 |
Scotland |
Belarus |
79-71 |
Universiada Hall |
PTS: 17. Maksim Misevich
REB: 7. Vladislav Bliznyuk
AST: 6. German Plotnikov
|
PTS: 25. Yousef Khalil
REB: 17. Harry Morrice
AST: 4. Harry Morrice
|
Aug 16, 2015 |
Belgium |
Georgia |
43-60 |
Hristo Botev Hall |
PTS: 17. Goga Bitadze
REB: 10. Zaur Janelidze
AST: 5. Nika Kirimeli
|
PTS: 8. Lenny Coppens
REB: 9. Servaas Buysschaert
AST: 3. Robin Roland
|
Aug 16, 2015 |
Slovakia |
Sweden |
56-57 |
Hristo Botev Hall |
PTS: 18. David Czerapowicz
REB: 19. Olle Lundqvist
AST: 4. Peter Stumer
|
PTS: 14. David Javorsky
REB: 11. Maros Zeliznak
AST: 3. Samir Hebibi
|
Aug 16, 2015 |
Iceland |
Romania |
72-79 |
Universiada Hall |
PTS: 19. Antonio Nasturescu
REB: 9. Alexandru Coconea
AST: 7. Sabin Cirstoveanu
|
PTS: 16. Hakon Hjalmarsson
REB: 16. Sigmar Bjarnason
AST: 4. Gabriel Moller
|
Aug 16, 2015 |
Bulgaria |
Ukraine |
73-58 |
Triaditza Hall |
PTS: 16. Ivan Chmyrenko
REB: 7. Andrii Voinalovych
AST: 5. Dmytro Nagornyi
|
PTS: 13. Krastan Krastanov
REB: 11. Krastan Krastanov
AST: 9. Lachezar Dimitrov
|
Aug 16, 2015 |
Estonia |
Poland |
64-56 |
Hristo Botev Hall |
PTS: 14. Lukasz Kolenda
REB: 7. Karol Nowakowski
AST: 3. Dawid Saczewski
|
PTS: 21. Sander Raieste
REB: 13. Kaspar Treier
AST: 4. Kristian Kullamae
|