February 9, 2019
Kaunas Tournament (ANGT)
Zalgirio Arena (Kaunas, Kaunas)
Attendance: 85
Officials: N/A
Team Rebounds: CB L'Hospitalet U18 (8) Lokomotiv Kuban-2 (8)
Technicals: CB L'Hospitalet U18 (0) Lokomotiv Kuban-2 (0)
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
OT |
Final |
LHO (1-2) |
28 |
16 |
26 |
16 |
10 |
96 |
LK2 (0-3) |
32 |
25 |
16 |
13 |
7 |
93 |
Advanced |
Poss |
ORtg |
DRtg |
LHO |
95 |
101.3 |
98.2 |
LK2 |
95 |
98.2 |
101.3 |
Four Factors |
eFG% |
TO% |
OR% |
FTR |
LHO |
.432 |
0.211 |
0.538 |
0.321 |
LK2 |
.500 |
0.370 |
0.356 |
0.368 |
CB L'Hospitalet U18
# |
Player |
Status |
Pos |
Min |
FGM-A |
3PM-A |
FTM-A |
FIC |
Off |
Def |
Reb |
Ast |
PF |
STL |
TO |
BLK |
PTS |
21 |
Daniil Cherneha |
Starter |
C |
37:05 |
4-10 |
1-1 |
4-4 |
9.5 |
5 |
2 |
7 |
0 |
4 |
2 |
3 |
2 |
13 |
6 |
Guillem Tallada |
Starter |
PF |
26:22 |
7-14 |
5-10 |
0-0 |
17.8 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
5 |
1 |
2 |
19 |
5 |
Victor Castellon |
Starter |
PG |
15:32 |
2-7 |
0-3 |
3-6 |
5.0 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
7 |
12 |
Pau Garcia |
Starter |
SF |
14:02 |
0-2 |
0-0 |
3-6 |
3.8 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
13 |
Mauro Abad |
Starter |
SG |
35:32 |
6-15 |
2-3 |
10-17 |
16.6 |
1 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
24 |
- |
Antoni Liria |
Bench |
PG |
27:27 |
1-3 |
0-1 |
2-2 |
7.5 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
5 |
2 |
3 |
3 |
1 |
4 |
19 |
Mike Anthony Duarte |
Bench |
C |
11:21 |
2-5 |
0-0 |
2-3 |
1.4 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
5 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
6 |
10 |
Isaac Mayo |
Bench |
SG |
23:55 |
5-12 |
1-5 |
2-2 |
11.5 |
3 |
3 |
6 |
3 |
4 |
6 |
4 |
0 |
13 |
15 |
Unai Diaz |
Bench |
SF |
13:23 |
2-8 |
1-5 |
0-0 |
2.5 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
5 |
16 |
Marti Rosado |
Bench |
C |
07:55 |
0-2 |
0-0 |
0-0 |
-4.0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
23 |
Adria Codinachs |
Bench |
SF |
12:26 |
1-3 |
0-1 |
0-0 |
2.8 |
4 |
0 |
4 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
|
Team |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
3 |
8 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
225 |
30-81 |
10-29 |
26-40 |
74.2 |
26 |
21 |
47 |
23 |
27 |
25 |
23 |
5 |
96 |
|
|
|
|
|
37.0% |
34.5% |
65.0% |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lokomotiv Kuban-2
# |
Player |
Status |
Pos |
Min |
FGM-A |
3PM-A |
FTM-A |
FIC |
Off |
Def |
Reb |
Ast |
PF |
STL |
TO |
BLK |
PTS |
12 |
Gleb Bednyakov |
Starter |
SG |
28:59 |
5-12 |
1-3 |
4-4 |
4.5 |
1 |
4 |
5 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
7 |
0 |
15 |
34 |
Yegor Sychkov |
Starter |
C |
30:42 |
8-13 |
4-7 |
7-7 |
25.9 |
3 |
7 |
10 |
3 |
2 |
3 |
3 |
1 |
27 |
8 |
Daniil Sereda |
Starter |
SF |
22:25 |
3-10 |
2-3 |
3-3 |
0.6 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
5 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
11 |
71 |
Ilya Kornelyuk |
Starter |
PG |
25:20 |
1-6 |
0-0 |
0-0 |
-1.5 |
0 |
4 |
4 |
0 |
4 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
81 |
Viktor Titov |
Starter |
PF |
13:57 |
2-3 |
0-0 |
0-0 |
0.5 |
1 |
3 |
4 |
2 |
5 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
4 |
5 |
Vladimir Markovic |
Bench |
PG |
17:59 |
0-2 |
0-1 |
0-0 |
3.0 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
7 |
5 |
0 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
55 |
Kirill Korobko |
Bench |
SF |
28:40 |
4-9 |
2-5 |
2-2 |
5.0 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
12 |
19 |
Gregory Skrynnik |
Bench |
SG |
21:57 |
3-5 |
1-2 |
3-5 |
3.9 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
6 |
0 |
10 |
41 |
Alexander Dedurin |
Bench |
C |
16:51 |
0-2 |
0-1 |
3-4 |
2.8 |
3 |
3 |
6 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
40 |
Nikolai Altufev |
Bench |
SF |
01:41 |
0-0 |
0-0 |
0-0 |
-0.5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
77 |
Sergei Korniukhin |
Bench |
PG |
01:39 |
0-1 |
0-0 |
0-0 |
0.5 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
91 |
Aleksei Firsov |
Bench |
C |
14:50 |
3-5 |
0-0 |
3-5 |
8.9 |
2 |
4 |
6 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
9 |
|
Team |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
4 |
8 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
225 |
29-68 |
10-22 |
25-30 |
53.5 |
20 |
33 |
53 |
22 |
30 |
9 |
37 |
4 |
93 |
|
|
|
|
|
42.6% |
45.5% |
83.3% |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CB L'Hospitalet U18 Depth Chart
|
PG |
SG |
SF |
PF |
C |
Starters |
Victor Castellon 5p, 1.7r, 1.3a |
Mauro Abad 18p, 3.3r, 4.3a |
Pau Garcia 1.7p, 2r, 0.3a |
Guillem Tallada 11p, 1.7r, 2a |
Daniil Cherneha 9p, 3.8r, 0.3a |
Rotation |
Antoni Liria 2p, 1.3r, 1.9a |
Isaac Mayo 5.6p, 2.6r, 1.1a |
Unai Diaz 2.3p, 2.3r, 0.7a |
|
Mike Anthony Duarte 4p, 2.3r, 1.3a |
Rotation |
|
|
Adria Codinachs 2.7p, 3.3r, 1.3a |
|
|
Lim PT |
|
|
|
|
Marti Rosado 5.3p, 1.3r, 0a |
Lokomotiv Kuban-2 Depth Chart
|
PG |
SG |
SF |
PF |
C |
Starters |
Ilya Kornelyuk 2p, 2.3r, 1.3a |
Gleb Bednyakov 9.4p, 2.4r, 0.7a |
Daniil Sereda 6p, 2.5r, 1.5a |
Viktor Titov 6p, 5r, 1.3a |
Yegor Sychkov 13.7p, 4.7r, 1.3a |
Rotation |
Vladimir Markovic 6.3p, 1.3r, 5a |
Gregory Skrynnik 3.3p, 1.4r, 0.9a |
Kirill Korobko 6.7p, 3r, 0.3a |
|
Alexander Dedurin 1.7p, 3.3r, 0a |
Rotation |
|
|
|
|
Aleksei Firsov 8.7p, 7r, 0.7a |
Lim PT |
Sergei Korniukhin 0p, 1.5r, 0.5a |
|
Nikolai Altufev 0p, 0.5r, 0a |
|
|