September 28, 2019
Belarusian BPL
Minsk Arena (Minsk, Minsk)
Attendance: N/A
Officials: N/A
Team Rebounds: GOCOR-Soj Gomel (8) Tsmoki-Minsk (2) (4)
Technicals: GOCOR-Soj Gomel (0) Tsmoki-Minsk (2) (0)
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
Final |
SOZ (0-1) |
12 |
7 |
4 |
11 |
34 |
TM2 (1-2) |
21 |
25 |
14 |
25 |
85 |
Advanced |
Poss |
ORtg |
DRtg |
SOZ |
75 |
45.3 |
113.3 |
TM2 |
75 |
113.3 |
45.3 |
Four Factors |
eFG% |
TO% |
OR% |
FTR |
SOZ |
.264 |
0.333 |
0.226 |
0.113 |
TM2 |
.471 |
0.133 |
0.262 |
0.309 |
GOCOR-Soj Gomel
# |
Player |
Status |
Pos |
Min |
FGM-A |
3PM-A |
FTM-A |
FIC |
Off |
Def |
Reb |
Ast |
PF |
STL |
TO |
BLK |
PTS |
4 |
Alexander Kharitonov |
Starter |
PG |
18:44 |
0-3 |
0-0 |
1-2 |
-0.5 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
- |
Artem Kovalev |
Starter |
SF |
31:54 |
4-8 |
0-0 |
0-0 |
6.0 |
3 |
6 |
9 |
1 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
8 |
9 |
Timofey Verevkin |
Starter |
SG |
37:59 |
4-18 |
3-15 |
3-6 |
4.2 |
1 |
4 |
5 |
1 |
0 |
5 |
4 |
0 |
14 |
10 |
Evgeniy Ribkin |
Starter |
C |
26:26 |
3-12 |
1-7 |
0-0 |
-1.0 |
1 |
4 |
5 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
7 |
15 |
Egor Dudov |
Starter |
PF |
19:31 |
0-3 |
0-1 |
0-0 |
-4.2 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
5 |
2 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
12 |
Roman Radkovsky |
Bench |
SG |
08:30 |
0-1 |
0-1 |
0-0 |
-1.5 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
7 |
Nikita Prokopenko |
Bench |
PG |
12:20 |
0-0 |
0-0 |
0-0 |
1.0 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
20 |
Evgeniy Starostenko |
Bench |
PG |
21:50 |
0-5 |
0-1 |
2-4 |
-7.0 |
0 |
3 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
7 |
0 |
2 |
- |
Konstantin Yatchenko |
Bench |
PF |
05:49 |
0-0 |
0-0 |
0-0 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
11 |
Andrei Prikhodko |
Bench |
|
04:52 |
0-0 |
0-0 |
0-0 |
-1.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
17 |
Sergey Pyzirin |
Bench |
PF |
12:05 |
1-3 |
0-0 |
0-0 |
-1.8 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
|
Team |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
5 |
8 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
200 |
12-53 |
4-25 |
6-12 |
-5.8 |
10 |
29 |
39 |
6 |
23 |
10 |
27 |
0 |
34 |
|
|
|
|
|
22.6% |
16.0% |
50.0% |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tsmoki-Minsk (2)
# |
Player |
Status |
Pos |
Min |
FGM-A |
3PM-A |
FTM-A |
FIC |
Off |
Def |
Reb |
Ast |
PF |
STL |
TO |
BLK |
PTS |
77 |
Vladislav Bliznyuk |
Starter |
PG |
15:30 |
2-7 |
1-4 |
3-3 |
7.1 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
4 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
8 |
11 |
Vadzim Stubeda |
Starter |
C |
16:40 |
1-2 |
0-0 |
1-2 |
10.0 |
0 |
7 |
7 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
3 |
- |
Maxim Lutych |
Starter |
SF |
14:32 |
2-3 |
0-1 |
0-0 |
7.0 |
1 |
5 |
6 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
3 |
Roman Gest |
Starter |
SG |
19:04 |
3-6 |
2-5 |
0-0 |
2.0 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
0 |
8 |
5 |
Daniil Borisevich |
Starter |
PF |
16:13 |
6-9 |
0-1 |
3-4 |
8.8 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
15 |
6 |
Vladimir Krysevich |
Bench |
C |
10:33 |
1-3 |
0-0 |
1-2 |
2.5 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
17 |
Anton Vashkevich |
Bench |
PF |
12:47 |
2-4 |
0-0 |
6-8 |
8.2 |
3 |
3 |
6 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
10 |
45 |
Mikita Stasilevich |
Bench |
PG |
07:57 |
0-2 |
0-1 |
2-2 |
2.5 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
10 |
Vitaliy Lebedev |
Bench |
C |
23:12 |
2-6 |
1-5 |
1-1 |
8.9 |
0 |
5 |
5 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
6 |
|
Vadzim Tratsiak |
Bench |
PG |
24:30 |
3-9 |
0-3 |
4-4 |
15.0 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
7 |
1 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
10 |
|
Aleksey Navoyckik |
Bench |
SF |
23:13 |
4-12 |
2-7 |
0-0 |
5.2 |
1 |
3 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
10 |
18 |
Ilya Polonevych |
Bench |
SF |
15:49 |
3-5 |
0-2 |
0-0 |
5.8 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
6 |
|
Team |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
200 |
29-68 |
6-29 |
21-26 |
83.0 |
12 |
34 |
46 |
23 |
19 |
17 |
10 |
4 |
85 |
|
|
|
|
|
42.6% |
20.7% |
80.8% |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
GOCOR-Soj Gomel Depth Chart
|
PG |
SG |
SF |
PF |
C |
Starters |
Alexander Kharitonov 1p, 3r, 1a |
Timofey Verevkin 14p, 5r, 1a |
Artem Kovalev 8p, 9r, 1a |
Egor Dudov 0p, 2r, 0a |
Evgeniy Ribkin 7p, 5r, 1a |
Rotation |
Evgeniy Starostenko 2p, 3r, 1a |
|
|
Sergey Pyzirin 2p, 0r, 0a |
|
Rotation |
Nikita Prokopenko 0p, 3r, 1a |
|
|
|
|
Lim PT |
|
Roman Radkovsky 0p, 1r, 0a |
|
Konstantin Yatchenko 0p, 0r, 0a |
Andrei Prikhodko 0p, 0r, 0a |
Tsmoki-Minsk (2) Depth Chart
|
PG |
SG |
SF |
PF |
C |
Starters |
Vladislav Bliznyuk 12p, 1.5r, 6.5a |
Roman Gest 9.3p, 2r, 0.7a |
Maxim Lutych 9p, 7r, 1a |
Daniil Borisevich 13.3p, 2.7r, 1.7a |
Vadzim Stubeda 7.7p, 7.3r, 2a |
Rotation |
Vadzim Tratsiak 8.3p, 1.7r, 3a |
|
Aleksey Navoyckik 7p, 3.7r, 1.7a |
Anton Vashkevich 5p, 3.5r, 0a |
Vitaliy Lebedev 4.3p, 3r, 2.3a |
Rotation |
|
|
Ilya Polonevych 5.5p, 0.5r, 1a |
|
Vladimir Krysevich 2.5p, 1.5r, 0.5a |
Lim PT |
Mikita Stasilevich 1p, 1r, 0.5a |
|
|
|
|