September 25, 2021
Belarusian BPL
Minsk Arena (Minsk, Minsk)
Attendance: N/A
Officials: N/A
Team Rebounds: RCOP-SDUSHOR (4) Tsmoki-Minsk (2) (5)
Technicals: RCOP-SDUSHOR (0) Tsmoki-Minsk (2) (0)
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
Final |
RCOP (0-1) |
13 |
10 |
7 |
10 |
40 |
TM2 (1-0) |
43 |
21 |
27 |
21 |
112 |
Advanced |
Poss |
ORtg |
DRtg |
RCOP |
85 |
46.9 |
131.3 |
TM2 |
85 |
131.3 |
46.9 |
Four Factors |
eFG% |
TO% |
OR% |
FTR |
RCOP |
.273 |
0.410 |
0.286 |
0.182 |
TM2 |
.631 |
0.152 |
0.342 |
0.071 |
RCOP-SDUSHOR
# |
Player |
Status |
Pos |
Min |
FGM-A |
3PM-A |
FTM-A |
FIC |
Off |
Def |
Reb |
Ast |
PF |
STL |
TO |
BLK |
PTS |
20 |
Mikhail Golubko |
Starter |
PG |
24:49 |
1-8 |
0-5 |
5-9 |
-9.6 |
0 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
8 |
0 |
7 |
10 |
Aleksandr Lavrenov |
Starter |
PF |
25:59 |
1-5 |
0-0 |
0-0 |
7.5 |
3 |
5 |
8 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
22 |
Rostislav Makavchik |
Starter |
SF |
30:48 |
2-5 |
0-1 |
0-0 |
-1.2 |
0 |
4 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
5 |
0 |
4 |
4 |
Vladislav Pahomov |
Starter |
SG |
28:49 |
2-10 |
2-2 |
3-4 |
1.5 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
9 |
27 |
Andrei Bobkov |
Starter |
C |
20:19 |
2-7 |
0-1 |
0-0 |
0.8 |
1 |
4 |
5 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
4 |
1 |
4 |
75 |
Nikita Porohnenko |
Bench |
SF |
10:22 |
1-2 |
0-0 |
0-0 |
1.8 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
Mihail Ermonin |
Bench |
PG |
07:38 |
0-3 |
0-2 |
0-0 |
-1.5 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
- |
Vladislav Kovalev |
Bench |
|
20:53 |
2-6 |
0-0 |
0-0 |
1.8 |
3 |
3 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
4 |
99 |
Egor Komlach |
Bench |
|
14:20 |
2-3 |
0-1 |
0-0 |
-5.2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
7 |
0 |
4 |
11 |
Daniil Makritsky |
Bench |
SG |
16:03 |
1-6 |
0-2 |
2-2 |
2.8 |
1 |
4 |
5 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
4 |
|
Team |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
4 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
200 |
14-55 |
2-14 |
10-15 |
-1.6 |
12 |
27 |
39 |
8 |
11 |
8 |
39 |
1 |
40 |
|
|
|
|
|
25.5% |
14.3% |
66.7% |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tsmoki-Minsk (2)
# |
Player |
Status |
Pos |
Min |
FGM-A |
3PM-A |
FTM-A |
FIC |
Off |
Def |
Reb |
Ast |
PF |
STL |
TO |
BLK |
PTS |
10 |
Vitaliy Lebedev |
Starter |
C |
18:10 |
5-6 |
1-1 |
0-0 |
15.2 |
0 |
3 |
3 |
8 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
11 |
|
Vadzim Tratsiak |
Starter |
PG |
23:50 |
5-8 |
1-3 |
0-1 |
12.9 |
1 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
11 |
24 |
Jan Marynin |
Starter |
PF |
12:15 |
3-9 |
0-0 |
2-4 |
5.0 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
8 |
|
Aleksey Navoyckik |
Starter |
SG |
20:44 |
5-9 |
5-6 |
2-2 |
15.0 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
17 |
3 |
Roman Gest |
Starter |
SF |
17:12 |
2-4 |
1-3 |
0-0 |
4.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
5 |
27 |
Nikita Matsal |
Bench |
SG |
16:10 |
1-5 |
0-2 |
0-0 |
3.2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
23 |
Kirill Vaskovtsov |
Bench |
PF |
13:04 |
8-9 |
3-3 |
0-0 |
19.2 |
1 |
4 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
19 |
5 |
Daniil Borisevich |
Bench |
PF |
16:32 |
5-8 |
2-4 |
0-0 |
17.2 |
1 |
5 |
6 |
4 |
1 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
12 |
29 |
Nikita Godun |
Bench |
PF |
18:11 |
4-6 |
0-0 |
0-0 |
10.8 |
3 |
1 |
4 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
8 |
45 |
Mikita Stasilevich |
Bench |
|
12:22 |
3-6 |
0-2 |
1-1 |
6.9 |
1 |
3 |
4 |
2 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
7 |
34 |
Arseniy Tugarinov |
Bench |
SF |
19:06 |
4-8 |
1-5 |
1-2 |
9.5 |
2 |
3 |
5 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
10 |
22 |
Nazar Guliev |
Bench |
PF |
12:24 |
1-6 |
0-3 |
0-0 |
0.0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
3 |
2 |
|
Team |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
4 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
200 |
46-84 |
14-32 |
6-10 |
119.0 |
14 |
29 |
43 |
36 |
16 |
21 |
13 |
6 |
112 |
|
|
|
|
|
54.8% |
43.8% |
60.0% |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
RCOP-SDUSHOR Depth Chart
|
PG |
SG |
SF |
PF |
C |
Starters |
Mikhail Golubko 7p, 3r, 0a |
Vladislav Pahomov 9p, 1r, 1a |
Rostislav Makavchik 4p, 4r, 1a |
Aleksandr Lavrenov 2p, 8r, 2a |
Andrei Bobkov 4p, 5r, 2a |
Rotation |
|
Daniil Makritsky 4p, 5r, 1a |
Vladislav Kovalev 4p, 6r, 0a |
|
|
Rotation |
|
Egor Komlach 4p, 0r, 1a |
Nikita Porohnenko 2p, 2r, 0a |
|
|
Lim PT |
Mihail Ermonin 0p, 1r, 0a |
|
|
|
|
Tsmoki-Minsk (2) Depth Chart
|
PG |
SG |
SF |
PF |
C |
Starters |
Vadzim Tratsiak 11p, 4r, 5a |
Aleksey Navoyckik 17p, 3r, 1a |
Roman Gest 5p, 0r, 3a |
Jan Marynin 8p, 3r, 3a |
Vitaliy Lebedev 11p, 3r, 8a |
Rotation |
Mikita Stasilevich 7p, 4r, 2a |
Nikita Matsal 2p, 0r, 4a |
Arseniy Tugarinov 10p, 5r, 1a |
Nikita Godun 8p, 4r, 4a |
|
Rotation |
|
|
|
Daniil Borisevich 12p, 6r, 4a |
|
Rotation |
|
|
|
Kirill Vaskovtsov 19p, 5r, 0a |
|