April 17, 2022
Ljubljana Tournament (ANGT)
Attendance: N/A
Officials: N/A
Team Rebounds: Orange1 Bassano U18 (5) Asseco Arka Gdynia U18 (5)
Technicals: Orange1 Bassano U18 (0) Asseco Arka Gdynia U18 (0)
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
Final |
ORA (0-4) |
22 |
19 |
19 |
11 |
71 |
AAGJ (2-2) |
24 |
11 |
20 |
27 |
82 |
Advanced |
Poss |
ORtg |
DRtg |
ORA |
86 |
83.0 |
95.9 |
AAGJ |
86 |
95.9 |
83.0 |
Four Factors |
eFG% |
TO% |
OR% |
FTR |
ORA |
.458 |
0.234 |
0.205 |
0.085 |
AAGJ |
.544 |
0.187 |
0.118 |
0.118 |
Orange1 Bassano U18
# |
Player |
Status |
Pos |
Min |
FGM-A |
3PM-A |
FTM-A |
FIC |
Off |
Def |
Reb |
Ast |
PF |
STL |
TO |
BLK |
PTS |
13 |
Moussa Bamba |
Starter |
PF |
21:07 |
4-8 |
0-0 |
0-0 |
9.2 |
3 |
5 |
8 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
3 |
8 |
11 |
Matteo Porto |
Starter |
SG |
16:15 |
1-4 |
0-1 |
2-2 |
2.8 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
33 |
Dame Sarr |
Starter |
SF |
24:42 |
6-11 |
5-8 |
1-1 |
11.9 |
1 |
4 |
5 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
0 |
18 |
21 |
Tiefing Diawara |
Starter |
C |
23:00 |
4-9 |
0-0 |
2-2 |
4.5 |
2 |
4 |
6 |
0 |
4 |
2 |
5 |
2 |
10 |
5 |
Matteo Rinaldin |
Starter |
PG |
25:12 |
2-10 |
1-5 |
0-0 |
9.8 |
0 |
7 |
7 |
10 |
2 |
2 |
4 |
0 |
5 |
8 |
Leonardo Valesin |
Bench |
PG |
21:01 |
3-6 |
0-3 |
0-1 |
2.1 |
0 |
4 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
6 |
21 |
Octavio Maretto |
Bench |
PF |
30:15 |
3-7 |
1-3 |
1-2 |
7.5 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
2 |
4 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
8 |
10 |
Timoty Van der Knaap |
Bench |
PF |
01:40 |
0-0 |
0-0 |
0-0 |
1.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
Giovanni Brescianini |
Bench |
SG |
14:02 |
1-3 |
0-1 |
0-0 |
-0.5 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
25 |
Andrea Cecchi |
Bench |
SF |
22:46 |
5-13 |
0-3 |
0-0 |
3.2 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
10 |
|
Team |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
2 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
200 |
29-71 |
7-24 |
6-8 |
51.5 |
11 |
33 |
44 |
17 |
17 |
11 |
20 |
6 |
71 |
|
|
|
|
|
40.8% |
29.2% |
75.0% |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Asseco Arka Gdynia U18
# |
Player |
Status |
Pos |
Min |
FGM-A |
3PM-A |
FTM-A |
FIC |
Off |
Def |
Reb |
Ast |
PF |
STL |
TO |
BLK |
PTS |
32 |
Maksymilian Wilczek |
Starter |
SG |
32:19 |
8-13 |
6-7 |
1-2 |
17.8 |
0 |
7 |
7 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
23 |
9 |
Szymon Nowicki |
Starter |
PF |
29:36 |
6-10 |
1-3 |
0-0 |
15.8 |
1 |
7 |
8 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
13 |
11 |
Jakub Bereszynski |
Starter |
C |
21:19 |
1-6 |
0-2 |
2-3 |
5.9 |
2 |
2 |
4 |
7 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
0 |
4 |
1 |
Mateusz Samiec |
Starter |
PG |
20:38 |
7-11 |
1-1 |
1-2 |
10.0 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
0 |
16 |
5 |
Antoni Siewruk |
Starter |
SF |
25:59 |
5-12 |
3-7 |
0-0 |
6.2 |
0 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
4 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
13 |
2 |
Tymoteusz Sternicki |
Bench |
PG |
25:31 |
0-3 |
0-1 |
1-4 |
5.8 |
0 |
6 |
6 |
3 |
0 |
4 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
30 |
Jakub Andrzejewski |
Bench |
PG |
16:18 |
2-5 |
1-4 |
3-4 |
1.2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
8 |
3 |
Szymon Kiejzik |
Bench |
PG |
01:56 |
0-0 |
0-0 |
0-0 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
Bartosz Monko |
Bench |
PG |
05:13 |
0-1 |
0-1 |
0-0 |
-0.8 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
20 |
Bartosz Prokopowicz |
Bench |
PG |
19:34 |
2-7 |
0-2 |
0-2 |
1.2 |
0 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
6 |
Kacper Wilk |
Bench |
SG |
01:37 |
0-0 |
0-0 |
0-0 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
Team |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
2 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
200 |
31-68 |
12-28 |
8-17 |
63.1 |
7 |
32 |
39 |
21 |
14 |
11 |
16 |
3 |
82 |
|
|
|
|
|
45.6% |
42.9% |
47.1% |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Orange1 Bassano U18 Depth Chart
|
PG |
SG |
SF |
PF |
C |
Starters |
Matteo Rinaldin 5.3p, 4.3r, 5a |
Matteo Porto 10p, 1.8r, 1.5a |
Dame Sarr 13.3p, 3r, 0.8a |
Moussa Bamba 9.5p, 8r, 0.8a |
Tiefing Diawara 8p, 7r, 1a |
Rotation |
Leonardo Valesin 6.5p, 4r, 4.8a |
Giovanni Brescianini 1.5p, 0.3r, 0.8a |
Andrea Cecchi 11.3p, 2r, 1a |
Octavio Maretto 4.8p, 4.3r, 2.3a |
|
Lim PT |
|
|
|
Timoty Van der Knaap 0p, 0r, 0a |
|
Asseco Arka Gdynia U18 Depth Chart
|
PG |
SG |
SF |
PF |
C |
Starters |
Mateusz Samiec 7.5p, 2.5r, 2.3a |
Maksymilian Wilczek 13.5p, 6.5r, 2.8a |
Antoni Siewruk 7.3p, 2.5r, 1.3a |
Szymon Nowicki 10.8p, 7.5r, 1.5a |
Jakub Bereszynski 8p, 5.8r, 3.3a |
Rotation |
Tymoteusz Sternicki 6.6p, 4r, 1.4a |
|
|
|
|
Rotation |
Bartosz Prokopowicz 3.3p, 2r, 2a |
|
|
|
|
Rotation |
Jakub Andrzejewski 10.3p, 2.5r, 2.3a |
|
|
|
|
Lim PT |
Bartosz Monko 0p, 0.3r, 0a |
Kacper Wilk 0p, 0r, 0a |
|
|
|
Lim PT |
Szymon Kiejzik 0p, 0r, 0a |
|
|
|
|