March 24, 2023
VTB Youth United League
DS Dynamo Lavochkin (Moscow, Central Federal District)
Attendance: N/A
Officials: N/A
Team Rebounds: CSKA Moscow U18 (4) Runa-2 (6)
Technicals: CSKA Moscow U18 (0) Runa-2 (0)
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
Final |
CSK (28-13) |
21 |
14 |
19 |
14 |
68 |
RUNA (30-11) |
21 |
20 |
18 |
16 |
75 |
Advanced |
Poss |
ORtg |
DRtg |
CSK |
75 |
90.9 |
100.3 |
RUNA |
75 |
100.3 |
90.9 |
Four Factors |
eFG% |
TO% |
OR% |
FTR |
CSK |
.492 |
0.281 |
0.367 |
0.131 |
RUNA |
.447 |
0.254 |
0.417 |
0.242 |
CSKA Moscow U18
# |
Player |
Status |
Pos |
Min |
FGM-A |
3PM-A |
FTM-A |
FIC |
Off |
Def |
Reb |
Ast |
PF |
STL |
TO |
BLK |
PTS |
8 |
Vladislav Mikheyev |
Starter |
SG |
23:19 |
2-5 |
1-1 |
0-0 |
4.2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
2 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
5 |
13 |
Anton Perukhov |
Starter |
PF |
30:03 |
5-8 |
1-4 |
0-0 |
5.2 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
11 |
6 |
Valery Knyazev |
Starter |
PG |
25:12 |
4-9 |
0-4 |
0-0 |
1.2 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
8 |
31 |
Daniil Kiriliuk |
Starter |
C |
26:30 |
4-10 |
0-2 |
2-3 |
9.1 |
4 |
5 |
9 |
2 |
4 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
10 |
29 |
Yaroslav Nikonov |
Starter |
SF |
23:36 |
6-14 |
1-5 |
1-4 |
10.0 |
0 |
8 |
8 |
7 |
4 |
3 |
6 |
0 |
14 |
11 |
Daniil Klyuchenkov |
Bench |
PF |
23:14 |
3-8 |
0-4 |
1-1 |
1.1 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
7 |
45 |
Maxim Makarov |
Bench |
C |
20:01 |
0-0 |
0-0 |
3-4 |
4.0 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
16 |
Nikolay Sadikov |
Bench |
SG |
15:22 |
2-5 |
1-2 |
0-0 |
4.5 |
1 |
3 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
3 |
0 |
5 |
24 |
Daniel Zatsepin |
Bench |
PG |
04:46 |
2-2 |
0-0 |
0-0 |
2.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
- |
Ilya Ermakov |
Bench |
PG |
05:56 |
0-0 |
0-0 |
1-2 |
-0.8 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
- |
Leo Fetisov |
Bench |
C |
02:01 |
0-0 |
0-0 |
0-0 |
-2.5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
|
Team |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
4 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
200 |
28-61 |
4-22 |
8-14 |
38.2 |
12 |
22 |
34 |
15 |
20 |
9 |
22 |
3 |
68 |
|
|
|
|
|
45.9% |
18.2% |
57.1% |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Runa-2
# |
Player |
Status |
Pos |
Min |
FGM-A |
3PM-A |
FTM-A |
FIC |
Off |
Def |
Reb |
Ast |
PF |
STL |
TO |
BLK |
PTS |
77 |
Artem Kochergin |
Starter |
SG |
24:55 |
5-13 |
1-4 |
0-0 |
6.0 |
1 |
3 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
11 |
12 |
Nikita Malofeev |
Starter |
PF |
25:28 |
4-6 |
0-0 |
2-2 |
5.0 |
3 |
1 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
10 |
- |
Ivan Samoylenko |
Starter |
SF |
24:12 |
6-12 |
3-7 |
3-3 |
17.1 |
0 |
3 |
3 |
4 |
2 |
6 |
3 |
1 |
18 |
- |
Aleksandr Zubkov |
Starter |
PG |
24:26 |
2-9 |
1-4 |
5-6 |
0.5 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
4 |
0 |
10 |
- |
Pavel Gankevich |
Starter |
C |
28:25 |
3-9 |
1-2 |
0-0 |
11.8 |
5 |
8 |
13 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
7 |
1 |
Boris Mitkin |
Bench |
C |
18:57 |
3-5 |
0-0 |
3-5 |
6.9 |
5 |
2 |
7 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
9 |
22 |
Sergey Grashkin |
Bench |
PF |
14:00 |
2-5 |
1-2 |
0-0 |
4.8 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
5 |
14 |
Artem Shlegel |
Bench |
SF |
17:32 |
1-3 |
0-1 |
2-2 |
2.0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
9 |
Vitaly Naydenov |
Bench |
PF |
06:00 |
0-1 |
0-1 |
0-0 |
-1.2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
24 |
Yuri Sonin |
Bench |
C |
02:06 |
0-0 |
0-0 |
0-0 |
-1.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- |
Vitaly Savitsky |
Bench |
SF |
13:59 |
0-3 |
0-0 |
1-2 |
-3.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
|
Team |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
4 |
6 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
200 |
26-66 |
7-21 |
16-20 |
48.8 |
17 |
25 |
42 |
12 |
14 |
12 |
20 |
2 |
75 |
|
|
|
|
|
39.4% |
33.3% |
80.0% |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CSKA Moscow U18 Depth Chart
|
PG |
SG |
SF |
PF |
C |
Starters |
Valery Knyazev 10.2p, 1.8r, 3.8a |
Vladislav Mikheyev 7.8p, 2r, 4.4a |
Yaroslav Nikonov 11p, 6.7r, 2.7a |
Anton Perukhov 7.8p, 4.1r, 1.4a |
Daniil Kiriliuk 7.5p, 8.3r, 0.8a |
Rotation |
|
Nikolay Sadikov 7.5p, 2.6r, 2.8a |
|
Daniil Klyuchenkov 9.5p, 4.3r, 2.5a |
Maxim Makarov 8.3p, 4.5r, 0.9a |
Lim PT |
Ilya Ermakov 6.1p, 2.2r, 2.9a |
|
|
|
Leo Fetisov 7.2p, 5.1r, 0.8a |
Lim PT |
Daniel Zatsepin 6.5p, 2.4r, 2.8a |
|
|
|
|
Runa-2 Depth Chart
|
PG |
SG |
SF |
PF |
C |
Starters |
Aleksandr Zubkov 11.2p, 2.6r, 5a |
Artem Kochergin 8.6p, 1.7r, 4.1a |
Ivan Samoylenko 6.1p, 1.6r, 1.7a |
Nikita Malofeev 7.9p, 5.6r, 0.7a |
Pavel Gankevich 11.3p, 7.8r, 1.3a |
Rotation |
|
|
Artem Shlegel 6.8p, 4.5r, 1a |
Sergey Grashkin 5.2p, 3.5r, 1.2a |
Boris Mitkin 6.9p, 4.1r, 0.7a |
Rotation |
|
|
Vitaly Savitsky 8.4p, 2.2r, 4.3a |
|
|
Lim PT |
|
|
|
Vitaly Naydenov 4.4p, 1.1r, 0.7a |
Yuri Sonin 6.9p, 4.4r, 0.7a |