October 17, 2023
VTB Youth United League
NO UOR (Nizhny Novgorod, Nizhny Novgorod)
Attendance: N/A
Officials: N/A
Team Rebounds: Lokomotiv Kuban-2 (0) Nizhny Novgorod-2 (0)
Technicals: Lokomotiv Kuban-2 (0) Nizhny Novgorod-2 (0)
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
Final |
LK2 (1-1) |
19 |
20 |
22 |
19 |
80 |
NN2 (2-4) |
16 |
17 |
23 |
16 |
72 |
Advanced |
Poss |
ORtg |
DRtg |
LK2 |
80 |
100.6 |
90.6 |
NN2 |
80 |
90.6 |
100.6 |
Four Factors |
eFG% |
TO% |
OR% |
FTR |
LK2 |
.518 |
0.289 |
0.308 |
0.368 |
NN2 |
.403 |
0.201 |
0.217 |
0.355 |
Lokomotiv Kuban-2
# |
Player |
Status |
Pos |
Min |
FGM-A |
3PM-A |
FTM-A |
FIC |
Off |
Def |
Reb |
Ast |
PF |
STL |
TO |
BLK |
PTS |
1 |
Ilia Grushevskii |
Starter |
SG |
31:24 |
8-11 |
4-7 |
11-11 |
23.1 |
1 |
4 |
5 |
5 |
3 |
2 |
6 |
1 |
31 |
- |
Daniil Ginko |
Starter |
PG |
27:31 |
1-10 |
0-2 |
1-2 |
-3.0 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
99 |
Nikita Ryabov |
Starter |
SF |
31:37 |
0-3 |
0-0 |
0-0 |
3.5 |
0 |
7 |
7 |
2 |
5 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
- |
Pavel Ryabkov |
Starter |
C |
18:59 |
4-7 |
1-2 |
3-4 |
3.8 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
12 |
- |
Bovduy Andrey |
Starter |
PF |
23:00 |
1-3 |
0-0 |
2-2 |
5.2 |
3 |
1 |
4 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
- |
Artyom Koryakovsky |
Bench |
|
19:19 |
2-5 |
0-0 |
2-4 |
2.2 |
1 |
4 |
5 |
1 |
5 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
6 |
- |
Nikita Shvechikhin |
Bench |
|
06:09 |
2-4 |
1-2 |
0-0 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
5 |
- |
Ilya Anufriev |
Bench |
|
00:07 |
0-0 |
0-0 |
0-0 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- |
Vladimir Oleynikov |
Bench |
|
18:12 |
5-6 |
1-1 |
0-0 |
12.8 |
4 |
5 |
9 |
1 |
5 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
11 |
22 |
Rustam Gagkaev |
Bench |
|
12:36 |
2-5 |
0-3 |
2-2 |
1.0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
6 |
31 |
Daniil Chernin |
Bench |
|
11:06 |
1-3 |
0-1 |
0-0 |
2.0 |
0 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
|
Team |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
200 |
26-57 |
7-18 |
21-25 |
50.6 |
12 |
27 |
39 |
16 |
23 |
6 |
23 |
3 |
80 |
|
|
|
|
|
45.6% |
38.9% |
84.0% |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nizhny Novgorod-2
# |
Player |
Status |
Pos |
Min |
FGM-A |
3PM-A |
FTM-A |
FIC |
Off |
Def |
Reb |
Ast |
PF |
STL |
TO |
BLK |
PTS |
1 |
Efim Vorontsov |
Starter |
PG |
25:03 |
4-10 |
1-3 |
4-5 |
1.1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
13 |
18 |
Alexander Shcherbakov |
Starter |
SF |
21:59 |
2-5 |
0-3 |
3-4 |
3.2 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
7 |
- |
Nikita Bodin |
Starter |
C |
25:53 |
3-11 |
0-1 |
6-7 |
5.1 |
1 |
4 |
5 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
12 |
- |
Artem Gurenko |
Starter |
SG |
15:32 |
0-1 |
0-0 |
2-2 |
-2.2 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
1 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
Vladimir Semenchenko |
Starter |
PF |
27:32 |
2-7 |
0-2 |
3-5 |
3.4 |
1 |
4 |
5 |
0 |
3 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
7 |
24 |
Tim Rudovskii |
Bench |
PF |
22:12 |
5-12 |
1-4 |
2-2 |
5.5 |
0 |
3 |
3 |
1 |
4 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
13 |
30 |
Fedor Doronichev |
Bench |
PG |
02:29 |
0-0 |
0-0 |
0-0 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
99 |
Arseniy Chubik |
Bench |
PF |
15:45 |
2-3 |
2-2 |
0-0 |
4.8 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
6 |
88 |
Aleksandr Gerega |
Bench |
|
12:28 |
2-4 |
0-1 |
0-0 |
3.5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
63 |
Alexander Shenderov |
Bench |
|
14:57 |
2-5 |
0-1 |
0-0 |
2.2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
14 |
Maxim Slobodin |
Bench |
SG |
16:10 |
1-4 |
0-1 |
2-2 |
3.8 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
|
Team |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
200 |
23-62 |
4-18 |
22-27 |
30.4 |
5 |
18 |
23 |
10 |
21 |
12 |
16 |
1 |
72 |
|
|
|
|
|
37.1% |
22.2% |
81.5% |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lokomotiv Kuban-2 Depth Chart
|
PG |
SG |
SF |
PF |
C |
Starters |
Daniil Ginko 9p, 1r, 2a |
Ilia Grushevskii 17p, 5r, 3a |
Nikita Ryabov 4.5p, 6r, 3a |
Bovduy Andrey 5p, 4r, 2a |
Pavel Ryabkov 8.5p, 5r, 0.5a |
Rotation |
|
|
Rustam Gagkaev 7p, 2r, 2a |
|
Artyom Koryakovsky 5.5p, 4.5r, 0.5a |
Rotation |
|
|
|
|
Vladimir Oleynikov 7.5p, 7.5r, 0.5a |
Rotation |
|
|
|
|
Daniil Chernin 2.5p, 2r, 0.5a |
Lim PT |
|
Ilya Anufriev 0p, 0r, 0a |
Nikita Shvechikhin 2.5p, 0r, 0.5a |
|
|
Nizhny Novgorod-2 Depth Chart
|
PG |
SG |
SF |
PF |
C |
Starters |
Efim Vorontsov 11.2p, 1r, 3.8a |
Artem Gurenko 8.2p, 2.2r, 0.2a |
Alexander Shcherbakov 6.3p, 2.3r, 0.5a |
Vladimir Semenchenko 10.2p, 4.2r, 1.2a |
Nikita Bodin 9.3p, 7.2r, 1a |
Rotation |
|
Maxim Slobodin 3.3p, 4.2r, 1a |
|
Tim Rudovskii 11p, 2.5r, 0.5a |
|
Rotation |
|
Alexander Shenderov 5.7p, 0.8r, 1.2a |
|
Arseniy Chubik 6.3p, 3.8r, 0.3a |
|
Rotation |
|
Aleksandr Gerega 5p, 1r, 1a |
|
|
|
Lim PT |
Fedor Doronichev 3.2p, 1.2r, 0.3a |
|
|
|
|