Oct 1, 2023
|
v. Bertram Tortona |
W, 76 - 60 |
Palasport Taliercio
Italian Lega Basket Serie A
|
1-0 |
PTS: 19. Kyle Wiltjer
REB: 7. A. Tessitori
AST: 7. Marco Spissu
|
PTS: 16. Mike Daum
REB: 9. Mike Daum
AST: 5. R. Obasohan
|
99.4 - 78.5 |
Oct 4, 2023
|
@ London Lions |
L, 76 - 69 |
Cido Arena
Eurocup
|
0-1 |
PTS: 16. A. Tessitori
REB: 8. Aamir Simms
AST: 6. Marco Spissu
|
PTS: 23. D. Grantham
REB: 7. D. Grantham
AST: 7. J. Taylor
|
98.9 - 89.8 |
Oct 8, 2023
|
@ Carpegna Prosciutto Basket Pesaro |
W, 64 - 76 |
Adriatic Arena
Italian Lega Basket Serie A
|
2-0 |
PTS: 14. R. Tucker
REB: 9. A. Tessitori
AST: 4. Jordan Parks
|
PTS: 17. S. Bamforth
REB: 8. L. Tote
AST: 6. Ray McCallum
|
91.7 - 108.9 |
Oct 11, 2023
|
v. Paris Basketball |
L, 75 - 81 |
Palasport Taliercio
Eurocup
|
0-2 |
PTS: 28. Aamir Simms
REB: 10. Aamir Simms
AST: 4. Aamir Simms
|
PTS: 18. T. Shorts II
REB: 7. C. Malcolm
AST: 6. T. Shorts II
|
106.8 - 115.4 |
Oct 15, 2023
|
v. Vanoli Cremona |
W, 79 - 76 |
Palasport Taliercio
Italian Lega Basket Serie A
|
3-0 |
PTS: 17. Aamir Simms
REB: 10. Aamir Simms
AST: 4. Jordan Parks
|
PTS: 21. M. Zegarowski
REB: 8. A. Pecchia
AST: 4. Grant Golden
|
109.3 - 105.1 |
Oct 17, 2023
|
v. Hapoel Tel Aviv |
L, 81 - 97 |
Palasport Taliercio
Eurocup
|
0-3 |
PTS: 23. B. Brown, Jr.
REB: 6. A. Tessitori
AST: 5. Marco Spissu
|
PTS: 21. Tomer Ginat
REB: 9. K. Alexander
AST: 7. B. Angola-Rodas
|
103.9 - 124.4 |
Oct 22, 2023
|
@ Universo De'Longhi Treviso |
W, 77 - 82 |
Palaverde
Italian Lega Basket Serie A
|
4-0 |
PTS: 17. R. Tucker
REB: 5. R. Tucker
AST: 4. Marco Spissu
|
PTS: 15. D. Harrison
REB: 8. Gora Camara
AST: 4. A. Zanelli
|
103.0 - 109.7 |
Oct 24, 2023
|
v. Joventut Badalona |
W, 79 - 64 |
Palasport Taliercio
Eurocup
|
1-3 |
PTS: 24. Marco Spissu
REB: 8. A. Tessitori
AST: 6. Marco Spissu
|
PTS: 20. D. Thomas
REB: 5. Y. Kraag
AST: 6. C. Onuaku
|
105.3 - 85.3 |
Oct 29, 2023
|
v. OpenJobMetis Varese |
W, 102 - 88 |
Palasport Taliercio
Italian Lega Basket Serie A
|
5-0 |
PTS: 22. Kyle Wiltjer
REB: 8. A. Tessitori
AST: 7. A. De Nicolao
|
PTS: 21. D. Moretti
REB: 7. W. Cauley-Stein
AST: 4. O. Hanlan
|
137.2 - 118.4 |
Nov 1, 2023
|
@ Besiktas Icrypex |
L, 74 - 68 |
Besiktas Milangaz Arena
Eurocup
|
1-4 |
PTS: 15. Marco Spissu
REB: 7. A. Tessitori
AST: 4. Marco Spissu
|
PTS: 15. M. Mitchell
REB: 8. A. Delgado
AST: 6. D. Needham
|
103.2 - 94.8 |
Nov 5, 2023
|
@ Georgio Tesi Group Pistoia |
L, 85 - 77 |
PalaFermi
Italian Lega Basket Serie A
|
5-1 |
PTS: 21. A. Tessitori
REB: 8. R. Tucker
AST: 4. Marco Spissu
|
PTS: 26. J. Varnado
REB: 12. Carl Wheatle
AST: 7. C. Moore
|
115.0 - 104.2 |
Nov 7, 2023
|
v. KK Cedevita Olimpija Ljubljana |
W, 95 - 87 |
Palasport Taliercio
Eurocup
|
2-4 |
PTS: 21. B. Brown, Jr.
REB: 8. Aamir Simms
AST: 8. Marco Spissu
|
PTS: 16. Jaka Blazic
REB: 9. K. Matkovic
AST: 14. K. Prepelic
|
118.9 - 108.9 |
Nov 12, 2023
|
v. Enel Brindisi |
W, 79 - 71 |
Palasport Taliercio
Italian Lega Basket Serie A
|
6-1 |
PTS: 21. R. Tucker
REB: 5. Marco Spissu
AST: 6. Marco Spissu
|
PTS: 21. Xavier Sneed
REB: 6. Xavier Sneed
AST: 7. Xavier Sneed
|
112.8 - 101.4 |
Nov 15, 2023
|
@ BC Wolves |
W, 77 - 93 |
Alytus Arena
Eurocup
|
3-4 |
PTS: 24. B. Brown, Jr.
REB: 8. Kyle Wiltjer
AST: 6. D. Casarin
|
PTS: 16. T. Thurman
REB: 7. C. Mekowulu
AST: 5. T. Thurman
|
109.4 - 132.1 |
Nov 19, 2023
|
@ AX Armani Exchange Milan |
L, 95 - 72 |
Mediolanum Forum
Italian Lega Basket Serie A
|
6-2 |
PTS: 14. Kyle Wiltjer
REB: 6. Aamir Simms
AST: 5. D. Casarin
|
PTS: 19. S. Shields
REB: 7. Nicolo Melli
AST: 6. S. Shields
|
129.5 - 98.2 |
Nov 22, 2023
|
@ SC Prometey Kamianske |
L, 89 - 82 |
Prometheus SC
Eurocup
|
3-5 |
PTS: 18. Kyle Wiltjer
REB: 6. A. De Nicolao
AST: 4. A. De Nicolao
|
PTS: 15. O. Balvin
REB: 8. O. Balvin
AST: 5. I. Sidorov
|
117.9 - 108.6 |
Nov 26, 2023
|
v. Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia |
W, 90 - 70 |
Palasport Taliercio
Italian Lega Basket Serie A
|
7-2 |
PTS: 23. Kyle Wiltjer
REB: 6. Jordan Parks
AST: 7. R. Tucker
|
PTS: 23. L. Galloway
REB: 8. D. Atkins
AST: 3. B. Weber
|
114.5 - 89.1 |
Nov 28, 2023
|
v. Hamburg Towers |
W, 94 - 77 |
Palasport Taliercio
Eurocup
|
4-5 |
PTS: 22. Marco Spissu
REB: 7. R. Tucker
AST: 9. Marco Spissu
|
PTS: 17. A.J. Durham
REB: 9. S. Hinrichs
AST: 5. A.J. Durham
|
116.8 - 95.7 |
Dec 3, 2023
|
@ Dolomiti Energia Trento |
L, 106 - 79 |
PalaTrento
Italian Lega Basket Serie A
|
7-3 |
PTS: 23. R. Tucker
REB: 6. Aamir Simms
AST: 6. D. Casarin
|
PTS: 22. P. Hubb
REB: 9. D. Cooke, Jr.
AST: 9. P. Hubb
|
141.2 - 105.2 |
Dec 5, 2023
|
v. London Lions |
L, 91 - 95 |
Palasport Taliercio
Eurocup
|
4-6 |
PTS: 20. R. Tucker
REB: 8. Aamir Simms
AST: 5. Marco Spissu
|
PTS: 23. G. Olaseni
REB: 12. G. Olaseni
AST: 4. Conor Morgan
|
113.2 - 118.2 |
Dec 10, 2023
|
v. Givova Scafati |
W, 83 - 59 |
Palasport Taliercio
Italian Lega Basket Serie A
|
8-3 |
PTS: 19. Marco Spissu
REB: 9. A. Tessitori
AST: 3. Marco Spissu
|
PTS: 11. Jack Nunge
REB: 8. K. Pinkins
AST: 5. G. Robinson
|
112.6 - 80.0 |
Dec 12, 2023
|
@ Paris Basketball |
L, 100 - 70 |
Halle Georges Carpentier
Eurocup
|
4-7 |
PTS: 16. Jordan Parks
REB: 6. A. O'Connell
AST: 4. A. Tessitori
|
PTS: 18. Nadir Hifi
REB: 7. Justin Simon
AST: 6. T. Shorts II
|
128.6 - 90.0 |
Dec 17, 2023
|
@ Virtus Bologna |
W, 84 - 85 |
Unipol Arena
Italian Lega Basket Serie A
|
9-3 |
PTS: 25. R. Tucker
REB: 6. Jeff Brooks
AST: 4. Marco Spissu
|
PTS: 24. M. Belinelli
REB: 6. D. Hackett
AST: 8. A. Pajola
|
98.2 - 99.3 |
Dec 20, 2023
|
@ Hapoel Tel Aviv |
L, 100 - 81 |
Hadar Yosef
Eurocup
|
4-8 |
PTS: 16. R. Tucker
REB: 7. A. O'Connell
AST: 3. A. Tessitori
|
PTS: 25. X. Munford
REB: 11. K. Alexander
AST: 8. Bar Timor
|
130.5 - 105.7 |
Dec 23, 2023
|
v. Gemani Basket Brescia |
W, 86 - 71 |
Palasport Taliercio
Italian Lega Basket Serie A
|
10-3 |
PTS: 21. A. Tessitori
REB: 7. Aamir Simms
AST: 6. A. De Nicolao
|
PTS: 16. A. Della Valle
REB: 7. S. Christon
AST: 3. S. Christon
|
116.4 - 96.1 |
Dec 26, 2023
|
@ Joventut Badalona |
L, 89 - 81 |
Palau Municipal d'Esports de Badalona
Eurocup
|
4-9 |
PTS: 21. R. Tucker
REB: 10. A. Tessitori
AST: 9. A. De Nicolao
|
PTS: 17. Y. Kraag
REB: 6. Andres Feliz
AST: 8. Andres Feliz
|
119.2 - 108.5 |
Dec 30, 2023
|
@ Banco di Sardegna Sassari |
W, 62 - 73 |
PalaSerradimigni
Italian Lega Basket Serie A
|
11-3 |
PTS: 15. Kyle Wiltjer
REB: 12. A. Tessitori
AST: 3. R. Tucker
|
PTS: 15. B. Jefferson
REB: 8. Ousmane Diop
AST: 3. B. Jefferson
|
86.8 - 102.2 |
Jan 7, 2024
|
v. Napoli Basket |
L, 81 - 89 |
Palasport Taliercio
Italian Lega Basket Serie A
|
11-4 |
PTS: 18. R. Tucker
REB: 7. A. Tessitori
AST: 4. Marco Spissu
|
PTS: 22. M. Sokolowski
REB: 7. Tariq Owens
AST: 15. Tyler Ennis
|
101.3 - 111.3 |
Jan 10, 2024
|
v. Besiktas Icrypex |
W, 106 - 96 |
Palasport Taliercio
Eurocup
|
5-9 |
PTS: 32. Kyle Wiltjer
REB: 10. Jordan Parks
AST: 6. Marco Spissu
|
PTS: 27. D. Needham
REB: 16. A. Delgado
AST: 4. J. Mathews
|
124.3 - 112.6 |
Jan 14, 2024
|
@ OpenJobMetis Varese |
W, 92 - 103 |
PalaWhirlpool
Italian Lega Basket Serie A
|
12-4 |
PTS: 20. Aamir Simms
REB: 9. M. Kabengele
AST: 7. Marco Spissu
|
PTS: 21. Nico Mannion
REB: 5. O. Hanlan
AST: 9. Nico Mannion
|
111.2 - 124.5 |
Jan 17, 2024
|
@ KK Cedevita Olimpija Ljubljana |
W, 93 - 104 |
Arena Stozice
Eurocup
|
6-9 |
PTS: 24. R. Tucker
REB: 7. A. Tessitori
AST: 7. Marco Spissu
|
PTS: 23. K. Matkovic
REB: 6. Justin Cobbs
AST: 9. Justin Cobbs
|
118.9 - 132.9 |
Jan 21, 2024
|
@ Bertram Tortona |
L, 75 - 69 |
Palaotrepo
Italian Lega Basket Serie A
|
12-5 |
PTS: 15. Aamir Simms
REB: 8. A. Tessitori
AST: 5. A. De Nicolao
|
PTS: 20. Kyle Weems
REB: 5. A. Strautins
AST: 6. Chris Dowe
|
102.0 - 93.8 |
Jan 24, 2024
|
v. BC Wolves |
L, 57 - 75 |
Palasport Taliercio
Eurocup
|
6-10 |
PTS: 19. M. Heidegger
REB: 8. A. Tessitori
AST: 6. Marco Spissu
|
PTS: 14. T. Thurman
REB: 8. T. Thurman
AST: 5. K. Zemaitis
|
75.5 - 99.3 |
Jan 28, 2024
|
v. Dolomiti Energia Trento |
W, 93 - 68 |
Palasport Taliercio
Italian Lega Basket Serie A
|
13-5 |
PTS: 17. Marco Spissu
REB: 6. Jeff Brooks
AST: 5. A. De Nicolao
|
PTS: 16. D. Alviti
REB: 5. D. Alviti
AST: 5. K. Baldwin
|
121.4 - 88.7 |
Jan 30, 2024
|
v. SC Prometey Kamianske |
W, 108 - 92 |
Palasport Taliercio
Eurocup
|
7-10 |
PTS: 25. Kyle Wiltjer
REB: 12. A. Tessitori
AST: 6. A. De Nicolao
|
PTS: 15. O. Balvin
REB: 6. O. Balvin
AST: 9. Caleb Agada
|
131.0 - 111.6 |
Feb 4, 2024
|
@ Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia |
L, 77 - 60 |
PalaBigi
Italian Lega Basket Serie A
|
13-6 |
PTS: 14. Aamir Simms
REB: 7. Marco Spissu
AST: 5. Marco Spissu
|
PTS: 18. B. Weber
REB: 7. M. Faye
AST: 5. M. Vitali
|
107.3 - 83.6 |
Feb 6, 2024
|
@ Hamburg Towers |
W, 83 - 90 |
Halle in InselPark Hamburg
Eurocup
|
8-10 |
PTS: 25. Marco Spissu
REB: 7. Aamir Simms
AST: 5. Marco Spissu
|
PTS: 22. W. Christmas
REB: 6. W. Christmas
AST: 4. A.J. Durham
|
117.6 - 127.5 |
Feb 11, 2024
|
v. Georgio Tesi Group Pistoia |
W, 96 - 69 |
Palasport Taliercio
Italian Lega Basket Serie A
|
14-6 |
PTS: 20. R. Tucker
REB: 7. M. Kabengele
AST: 4. D. Casarin
|
PTS: 21. Ryan Hawkins
REB: 7. Ryan Hawkins
AST: 5. Carl Wheatle
|
123.7 - 88.9 |
Feb 14, 2024
|
v. Georgio Tesi Group Pistoia |
W, 86 - 71 |
Italian Cup
|
1-0 |
PTS: 23. R. Tucker
REB: 13. M. Kabengele
AST: 7. Marco Spissu
|
PTS: 20. C. Moore
REB: 9. Carl Wheatle
AST: 5. C. Moore
|
117.6 - 97.1 |
Feb 17, 2024
|
@ AX Armani Exchange Milan |
L, 100 - 77 |
Italian Cup
|
1-1 |
PTS: 18. M. Kabengele
REB: 6. Marco Spissu
AST: 4. Marco Spissu
|
PTS: 28. S. Shields
REB: 9. Nicolo Melli
AST: 6. S. Napier
|
132.0 - 101.6 |
Mar 3, 2024
|
@ Givova Scafati |
W, 66 - 95 |
PalaMangano
Italian Lega Basket Serie A
|
15-6 |
PTS: 21. Kyle Wiltjer
REB: 6. Marco Spissu
AST: 4. Marco Spissu
|
PTS: 19. Gerry Blakes
REB: 6. Jack Nunge
AST: 9. G. Robinson
|
97.1 - 139.8 |
Mar 10, 2024
|
v. Banco di Sardegna Sassari |
L, 71 - 78 |
Palasport Taliercio
Italian Lega Basket Serie A
|
15-7 |
PTS: 22. Aamir Simms
REB: 9. R. Tucker
AST: 6. Marco Spissu
|
PTS: 22. S. Gombauld
REB: 6. S. Gombauld
AST: 4. A. Cappelletti
|
100.5 - 110.4 |
Mar 17, 2024
|
v. AX Armani Exchange Milan |
W, 78 - 72 |
Palasport Taliercio
Italian Lega Basket Serie A
|
16-7 |
PTS: 14. R. Tucker
REB: 8. Jeff Brooks
AST: 6. Marco Spissu
|
PTS: 18. S. Napier
REB: 8. N. Mirotic
AST: 3. S. Napier
|
107.9 - 99.6 |
Mar 24, 2024
|
@ Vanoli Cremona |
L, 92 - 90 |
Palasport Ca' de Somenzi
Italian Lega Basket Serie A
|
16-8 |
PTS: 21. Kyle Wiltjer
REB: 6. A. Tessitori
AST: 4. Marco Spissu
|
PTS: 23. D. Denegri
REB: 7. Paul Eboua
AST: 3. W. McCullough
|
113.2 - 110.8 |
Mar 30, 2024
|
@ Napoli Basket |
W, 90 - 97 |
PalaBarbuto
Italian Lega Basket Serie A
|
17-8 |
PTS: 22. Aamir Simms
REB: 10. M. Kabengele
AST: 6. Marco Spissu
|
PTS: 25. Jacob Pullen
REB: 6. Tyler Ennis
AST: 9. Tyler Ennis
|
109.8 - 118.4 |
Apr 7, 2024
|
v. Virtus Bologna |
L, 70 - 89 |
Palasport Taliercio
Italian Lega Basket Serie A
|
17-9 |
PTS: 16. M. Heidegger
REB: 5. Jeff Brooks
AST: 4. R. Tucker
|
PTS: 16. T. Shengelia
REB: 9. Ante Zizic
AST: 6. G. Lundberg
|
100.3 - 127.6 |
Apr 14, 2024
|
@ Gemani Basket Brescia |
L, 90 - 84 |
Centro Sportivo San Filippo
Italian Lega Basket Serie A
|
17-10 |
PTS: 15. M. Kabengele
REB: 10. M. Kabengele
AST: 4. Marco Spissu
|
PTS: 17. Miro Bilan
REB: 8. J. Burnell
AST: 6. S. Christon
|
123.9 - 115.7 |
Apr 21, 2024
|
v. Universo De'Longhi Treviso |
W, 91 - 78 |
Palasport Taliercio
Italian Lega Basket Serie A
|
18-10 |
PTS: 24. Kyle Wiltjer
REB: 8. Jordan Parks
AST: 8. A. De Nicolao
|
PTS: 20. Terry Allen
REB: 6. O. Olisevicius
AST: 6. Ky Bowman
|
119.4 - 102.3 |
Apr 28, 2024
|
@ Enel Brindisi |
L, 84 - 80 |
PalaPentassuglia
Italian Lega Basket Serie A
|
18-11 |
PTS: 23. Marco Spissu
REB: 12. M. Kabengele
AST: 4. Marco Spissu
|
PTS: 22. Xavier Sneed
REB: 9. E. Lombardi
AST: 4. E. Washington
|
113.5 - 108.1 |
May 5, 2024
|
v. Carpegna Prosciutto Basket Pesaro |
W, 91 - 79 |
Palasport Taliercio
Italian Lega Basket Serie A
|
19-11 |
PTS: 21. Aamir Simms
REB: 12. M. Kabengele
AST: 4. A. De Nicolao
|
PTS: 21. M. McDuffie
REB: 5. M. McDuffie
AST: 6. A. Cinciarini
|
121.7 - 105.6 |
May 11, 2024
|
v. Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia |
L, 74 - 82 |
Palasport Taliercio
Italian Lega Basket Serie A
|
19-12 |
PTS: 14. M. Kabengele
REB: 9. M. Kabengele
AST: 6. A. De Nicolao
|
PTS: 25. Jamar Smith
REB: 7. Tarik Black
AST: 4. Jamar Smith
|
102.7 - 113.8 |
May 13, 2024
|
v. Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia |
W, 83 - 75 |
Palasport Taliercio
Italian Lega Basket Serie A
|
20-12 |
PTS: 18. Marco Spissu
REB: 8. M. Kabengele
AST: 8. Marco Spissu
|
PTS: 26. L. Galloway
REB: 6. M. Faye
AST: 4. Jamar Smith
|
108.6 - 98.2 |
May 16, 2024
|
@ Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia |
L, 78 - 66 |
PalaBigi
Italian Lega Basket Serie A
|
20-13 |
PTS: 15. R. Tucker
REB: 5. Aamir Simms
AST: 4. A. De Nicolao
|
PTS: 18. Jamar Smith
REB: 8. D. Atkins
AST: 5. L. Galloway
|
116.1 - 98.2 |
May 18, 2024
|
@ Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia |
W, 92 - 95 |
PalaBigi
Italian Lega Basket Serie A
|
21-13 |
PTS: 24. R. Tucker
REB: 11. R. Tucker
AST: 8. Marco Spissu
|
PTS: 20. M. Faye
REB: 8. M. Faye
AST: 5. B. Weber
|
114.9 - 118.6 |
May 20, 2024
|
v. Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia |
W, 83 - 67 |
Palasport Taliercio
Italian Lega Basket Serie A
|
22-13 |
PTS: 25. R. Tucker
REB: 6. R. Tucker
AST: 7. Marco Spissu
|
PTS: 18. L. Galloway
REB: 4. L. Galloway
AST: 5. M. Vitali
|
118.9 - 96.0 |
May 24, 2024
|
@ Virtus Bologna |
L, 103 - 89 |
Unipol Arena
Italian Lega Basket Serie A
|
22-14 |
PTS: 20. A. Tessitori
REB: 9. A. Tessitori
AST: 6. Marco Spissu
|
PTS: 26. M. Belinelli
REB: 5. A. Pajola
AST: 8. A. Pajola
|
129.7 - 112.1 |
May 26, 2024
|
@ Virtus Bologna |
L, 79 - 78 |
Unipol Arena
Italian Lega Basket Serie A
|
22-15 |
PTS: 14. Aamir Simms
REB: 7. Aamir Simms
AST: 6. A. De Nicolao
|
PTS: 14. M. Belinelli
REB: 6. A. Polonara
AST: 5. A. Pajola
|
114.3 - 112.8 |
May 29, 2024 2:00 PM ET |
v. Virtus Bologna |
Preview |
Palasport Taliercio
Italian Lega Basket Serie A
|
- |
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
N/A |