Oct 1, 2023
|
@ Givova Scafati |
W, 75 - 81 |
PalaMangano
Italian Lega Basket Serie A
|
1-0 |
PTS: 21. T. Shengelia
REB: 7. T. Shengelia
AST: 4. M. Belinelli
|
PTS: 16. Jack Nunge
REB: 7. Jack Nunge
AST: 8. G. Robinson
|
105.6 - 114.0 |
Oct 5, 2023
|
v. Zalgiris |
L, 79 - 82 |
Unipol Arena
Euroleague
|
0-1 |
PTS: 18. J. Mickey
REB: 6. J. Mickey
AST: 9. I. Cordinier
|
PTS: 25. Keenan Evans
REB: 8. K. Hayes
AST: 3. E. Ulanovas
|
110.5 - 114.7 |
Oct 8, 2023
|
v. OpenJobMetis Varese |
W, 115 - 84 |
Italian Lega Basket Serie A
|
2-0 |
PTS: 23. M. Belinelli
REB: 10. J. Mickey
AST: 4. M. Belinelli
|
PTS: 22. O. Hanlan
REB: 10. W. Cauley-Stein
AST: 4. O. Hanlan
|
134.9 - 98.5 |
Oct 13, 2023
|
@ AS Monaco Basket |
W, 59 - 83 |
Stade Louis II
Euroleague
|
1-1 |
PTS: 14. G. Lundberg
REB: 8. B. Dunston
AST: 4. T. Shengelia
|
PTS: 14. Mike James
REB: 6. P. Cornelie
AST: 3. D. Motiejunas
|
91.8 - 129.1 |
Oct 15, 2023
|
@ Dolomiti Energia Trento |
W, 75 - 90 |
PalaTrento
Italian Lega Basket Serie A
|
3-0 |
PTS: 16. I. Cordinier
REB: 6. J. Mickey
AST: 7. D. Hackett
|
PTS: 12. Quinn Ellis
REB: 6. D. Cooke, Jr.
AST: 6. P. Hubb
|
100.7 - 120.9 |
Oct 18, 2023
|
v. ALBA Berlin |
W, 87 - 76 |
Unipol Arena
Euroleague
|
2-1 |
PTS: 26. T. Shengelia
REB: 5. J. Mickey
AST: 6. D. Hackett
|
PTS: 17. S. Brown
REB: 10. J. Thiemann
AST: 3. J. Thiemann
|
124.6 - 108.8 |
Oct 20, 2023
|
v. KK Crvena Zvezda |
W, 85 - 79 |
Unipol Arena
Euroleague
|
3-1 |
PTS: 19. T. Shengelia
REB: 8. J. Mickey
AST: 6. I. Cordinier
|
PTS: 23. S. Napier
REB: 9. J. Bolomboy
AST: 5. S. Napier
|
110.8 - 103.0 |
Oct 22, 2023
|
v. Banco di Sardegna Sassari |
W, 80 - 66 |
Unipol Arena
Italian Lega Basket Serie A
|
4-0 |
PTS: 14. Awudu Abass
REB: 12. T. Shengelia
AST: 9. T. Shengelia
|
PTS: 11. K. Treier
REB: 5. A. McKinnie
AST: 2. K. Treier
|
110.3 - 91.0 |
Oct 27, 2023
|
@ ASVEL Basket |
W, 84 - 87 |
Astroballe
Euroleague
|
4-1 |
PTS: 20. I. Cordinier
REB: 5. T. Shengelia
AST: 6. D. Hackett
|
PTS: 16. Y. Fall
REB: 6. Y. Fall
AST: 10. Paris Lee
|
119.6 - 123.9 |
Oct 30, 2023
|
@ Napoli Basket |
W, 75 - 88 |
PalaBarbuto
Italian Lega Basket Serie A
|
5-0 |
PTS: 17. J. Mickey
REB: 14. J. Mickey
AST: 4. A. Pajola
|
PTS: 20. T. Zubcic
REB: 12. Tariq Owens
AST: 9. Tyler Ennis
|
101.9 - 119.5 |
Nov 3, 2023
|
v. Anadolu Efes |
W, 93 - 81 |
Unipol Arena
Euroleague
|
5-1 |
PTS: 19. T. Shengelia
REB: 6. B. Dunston
AST: 6. T. Shengelia
|
PTS: 17. R. Beaubois
REB: 7. Derek Willis
AST: 3. R. Beaubois
|
140.7 - 122.6 |
Nov 5, 2023
|
@ Vanoli Cremona |
L, 93 - 83 |
Palasport Ca' de Somenzi
Italian Lega Basket Serie A
|
5-1 |
PTS: 14. T. Shengelia
REB: 6. J. Mickey
AST: 4. A. Pajola
|
PTS: 22. Grant Golden
REB: 5. N. Adrian
AST: 9. Trevor Lacey
|
132.5 - 118.2 |
Nov 9, 2023
|
@ Real Madrid |
L, 100 - 74 |
Palacio de Deportes de la Comunidad de Madrid
Euroleague
|
5-2 |
PTS: 15. M. Belinelli
REB: 6. T. Shengelia
AST: 7. A. Pajola
|
PTS: 18. F. Campazzo
REB: 7. Edy Tavares
AST: 11. F. Campazzo
|
130.2 - 96.4 |
Nov 12, 2023
|
v. Universo De'Longhi Treviso |
W, 91 - 77 |
Unipol Arena
Italian Lega Basket Serie A
|
6-1 |
PTS: 20. T. Shengelia
REB: 10. T. Shengelia
AST: 5. T. Shengelia
|
PTS: 15. D. Booker
REB: 5. A. Zanelli
AST: 4. A. Zanelli
|
120.0 - 101.5 |
Nov 14, 2023
|
v. AX Armani Exchange Milan |
W, 86 - 79 |
Unipol Arena
Euroleague
|
6-2 |
PTS: 19. G. Lundberg
REB: 6. T. Shengelia
AST: 7. D. Hackett
|
PTS: 21. S. Shields
REB: 7. N. Mirotic
AST: 6. Maodo Lo
|
128.0 - 117.6 |
Nov 17, 2023
|
@ Panathinaikos |
L, 90 - 76 |
Olympic Indoor Hall
Euroleague
|
6-3 |
PTS: 20. M. Belinelli
REB: 11. T. Shengelia
AST: 3. T. Shengelia
|
PTS: 24. K. Mitoglou
REB: 10. K. Mitoglou
AST: 7. Jerian Grant
|
126.6 - 106.9 |
Nov 20, 2023
|
v. Gemani Basket Brescia |
W, 88 - 76 |
Unipol Arena
Italian Lega Basket Serie A
|
7-1 |
PTS: 26. T. Shengelia
REB: 8. B. Dunston
AST: 7. T. Shengelia
|
PTS: 27. C. Massinburg
REB: 7. Miro Bilan
AST: 3. S. Christon
|
117.8 - 101.8 |
Nov 23, 2023
|
v. Fenerbahce Beko |
W, 87 - 79 |
Unipol Arena
Euroleague
|
7-3 |
PTS: 15. T. Shengelia
REB: 8. T. Shengelia
AST: 6. D. Hackett
|
PTS: 25. J. Motley
REB: 8. J. Motley
AST: 4. N. Calathes
|
119.9 - 108.9 |
Nov 26, 2023
|
@ Enel Brindisi |
L, 83 - 75 |
PalaPentassuglia
Italian Lega Basket Serie A
|
7-2 |
PTS: 14. G. Lundberg
REB: 9. T. Shengelia
AST: 3. O. Dobric
|
PTS: 25. J. Bayehe
REB: 10. J. Bayehe
AST: 7. J. Senglin
|
128.5 - 116.1 |
Nov 30, 2023
|
@ Bayern Munich |
L, 90 - 76 |
Audi Dome
Euroleague
|
7-4 |
PTS: 22. M. Belinelli
REB: 8. B. Dunston
AST: 5. D. Hackett
|
PTS: 24. Serge Ibaka
REB: 13. Serge Ibaka
AST: 5. C. Edwards
|
124.5 - 105.1 |
Dec 3, 2023
|
v. Bertram Tortona |
W, 99 - 70 |
Unipol Arena
Italian Lega Basket Serie A
|
8-2 |
PTS: 16. T. Shengelia
REB: 7. T. Shengelia
AST: 7. B. Mascolo
|
PTS: 18. T. Baldasso
REB: 5. Kyle Weems
AST: 3. L. Candi
|
139.9 - 98.9 |
Dec 6, 2023
|
v. Barca |
W, 80 - 75 |
Unipol Arena
Euroleague
|
8-4 |
PTS: 21. G. Lundberg
REB: 9. T. Shengelia
AST: 6. D. Hackett
|
PTS: 15. W. Hernangomez
REB: 6. Jan Vesely
AST: 8. N. Laprovittola
|
110.1 - 103.2 |
Dec 8, 2023
|
v. Maccabi FOX Tel Aviv |
W, 100 - 90 |
Unipol Arena
Euroleague
|
9-4 |
PTS: 27. T. Shengelia
REB: 8. T. Shengelia
AST: 8. D. Hackett
|
PTS: 26. L. Brown
REB: 9. Josh Nebo
AST: 5. L. Brown
|
129.4 - 116.5 |
Dec 10, 2023
|
@ AX Armani Exchange Milan |
L, 82 - 80 |
Mediolanum Forum
Italian Lega Basket Serie A
|
8-3 |
PTS: 16. M. Belinelli
REB: 8. D. Cacok
AST: 5. I. Cordinier
|
PTS: 15. Nicolo Melli
REB: 7. Nicolo Melli
AST: 6. S. Shields
|
112.1 - 109.4 |
Dec 14, 2023
|
@ Baskonia |
W, 81 - 91 |
Fernando Buesa Arena
Euroleague
|
10-4 |
PTS: 27. M. Belinelli
REB: 8. I. Cordinier
AST: 6. A. Pajola
|
PTS: 16. Chima Moneke
REB: 8. C. Miller-McIntyre
AST: 13. C. Miller-McIntyre
|
114.8 - 128.9 |
Dec 17, 2023
|
v. Umana Venezia |
L, 84 - 85 |
Unipol Arena
Italian Lega Basket Serie A
|
8-4 |
PTS: 24. M. Belinelli
REB: 6. D. Hackett
AST: 8. A. Pajola
|
PTS: 25. R. Tucker
REB: 6. Jeff Brooks
AST: 4. Marco Spissu
|
98.2 - 99.3 |
Dec 19, 2023
|
v. Olympiacos |
W, 69 - 67 |
Unipol Arena
Euroleague
|
11-4 |
PTS: 13. I. Cordinier
REB: 9. T. Shengelia
AST: 6. D. Hackett
|
PTS: 13. G. Larentzakis
REB: 11. N. Milutinov
AST: 7. N. Williams-Goss
|
104.4 - 101.4 |
Dec 21, 2023
|
@ Valencia Basket |
L, 79 - 71 |
Pabellon Municipal Fuente San Luis
Euroleague
|
11-5 |
PTS: 15. T. Shengelia
REB: 8. T. Shengelia
AST: 6. T. Shengelia
|
PTS: 17. Chris Jones
REB: 5. X. Lopez-Arostegui
AST: 3. Stefan Jovic
|
114.7 - 103.1 |
Dec 23, 2023
|
@ Georgio Tesi Group Pistoia |
W, 70 - 91 |
PalaFermi
Italian Lega Basket Serie A
|
9-4 |
PTS: 19. M. Belinelli
REB: 7. I. Cordinier
AST: 4. D. Hackett
|
PTS: 14. P. Willis
REB: 6. Carl Wheatle
AST: 4. C. Moore
|
105.3 - 136.9 |
Dec 28, 2023
|
@ KK Partizan |
W, 75 - 77 |
Stark Arena
Euroleague
|
12-5 |
PTS: 16. G. Lundberg
REB: 6. B. Dunston
AST: 4. D. Hackett
|
PTS: 19. J. Nunnally
REB: 6. O. Jaramaz
AST: 6. J. Nunnally
|
107.8 - 110.7 |
Dec 30, 2023
|
v. Carpegna Prosciutto Basket Pesaro |
W, 83 - 66 |
Unipol Arena
Italian Lega Basket Serie A
|
10-4 |
PTS: 22. T. Shengelia
REB: 9. A. Polonara
AST: 4. T. Shengelia
|
PTS: 16. L. Tote
REB: 10. L. Tote
AST: 9. A. Cinciarini
|
114.6 - 91.1 |
Jan 3, 2024
|
v. Bayern Munich |
W, 85 - 83 |
Unipol Arena
Euroleague
|
13-5 |
PTS: 18. T. Shengelia
REB: 9. I. Cordinier
AST: 5. D. Hackett
|
PTS: 22. C. Edwards
REB: 13. Serge Ibaka
AST: 4. L. Bolmaro
|
122.7 - 119.8 |
Jan 5, 2024
|
@ ALBA Berlin |
W, 68 - 83 |
o2 World
Euroleague
|
14-5 |
PTS: 12. B. Dunston
REB: 6. B. Dunston
AST: 5. T. Shengelia
|
PTS: 13. J. Thiemann
REB: 8. C. Koumadje
AST: 3. S. Brown
|
97.9 - 119.5 |
Jan 7, 2024
|
@ Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia |
L, 72 - 66 |
PalaBigi
Italian Lega Basket Serie A
|
10-5 |
PTS: 20. G. Lundberg
REB: 13. B. Dunston
AST: 3. A. Pajola
|
PTS: 24. Kevin Hervey
REB: 12. Kevin Hervey
AST: 6. B. Weber
|
105.5 - 96.7 |
Jan 10, 2024
|
@ Maccabi FOX Tel Aviv |
L, 95 - 78 |
Nokia Arena
Euroleague
|
14-6 |
PTS: 24. M. Belinelli
REB: 9. B. Dunston
AST: 6. A. Pajola
|
PTS: 22. W. Baldwin IV
REB: 12. Josh Nebo
AST: 8. W. Baldwin IV
|
126.9 - 104.2 |
Jan 12, 2024
|
@ Anadolu Efes |
L, 99 - 75 |
Sinan Erdem Dome
Euroleague
|
14-7 |
PTS: 14. G. Lundberg
REB: 6. I. Cordinier
AST: 3. I. Cordinier
|
PTS: 26. D. Thompson
REB: 10. T. Jones
AST: 3. E. Bryant
|
139.6 - 105.7 |
Jan 15, 2024
|
v. Enel Brindisi |
W, 103 - 76 |
Unipol Arena
Italian Lega Basket Serie A
|
11-5 |
PTS: 16. G. Lundberg
REB: 15. A. Polonara
AST: 7. D. Hackett
|
PTS: 21. F. Bartley, IV
REB: 6. Xavier Sneed
AST: 3. Xavier Sneed
|
137.3 - 101.3 |
Jan 18, 2024
|
v. ASVEL Basket |
W, 73 - 63 |
Unipol Arena
Euroleague
|
15-7 |
PTS: 19. D. Hackett
REB: 9. A. Polonara
AST: 7. A. Pajola
|
PTS: 17. Y. Fall
REB: 12. Y. Fall
AST: 12. Paris Lee
|
99.3 - 85.7 |
Jan 21, 2024
|
@ OpenJobMetis Varese |
W, 69 - 81 |
PalaWhirlpool
Italian Lega Basket Serie A
|
12-5 |
PTS: 20. M. Belinelli
REB: 6. G. Lundberg
AST: 8. A. Pajola
|
PTS: 16. Nico Mannion
REB: 10. S. Spencer
AST: 5. Nico Mannion
|
98.1 - 115.2 |
Jan 25, 2024
|
@ Fenerbahce Beko |
L, 88 - 75 |
Sinan Erdem Dome
Euroleague
|
15-8 |
PTS: 17. G. Lundberg
REB: 6. Ante Zizic
AST: 4. I. Cordinier
|
PTS: 23. J. Motley
REB: 11. J. Motley
AST: 6. S. Wilbekin
|
123.2 - 105.0 |
Jan 28, 2024
|
v. Napoli Basket |
W, 101 - 89 |
Unipol Arena
Italian Lega Basket Serie A
|
13-5 |
PTS: 19. I. Cordinier
REB: 7. B. Dunston
AST: 7. D. Hackett
|
PTS: 20. Markel Brown
REB: 5. Tyler Ennis
AST: 8. Tyler Ennis
|
128.7 - 113.4 |
Jan 31, 2024
|
@ Barca |
L, 84 - 57 |
Palau Blaugrana
Euroleague
|
15-9 |
PTS: 12. I. Cordinier
REB: 5. I. Cordinier
AST: 2. I. Cordinier
|
PTS: 17. W. Hernangomez
REB: 13. Jan Vesely
AST: 7. T. Satoransky
|
123.3 - 83.7 |
Feb 2, 2024
|
v. KK Partizan |
W, 88 - 84 |
Unipol Arena
Euroleague
|
16-9 |
PTS: 20. G. Lundberg
REB: 6. B. Dunston
AST: 4. M. Belinelli
|
PTS: 22. Kevin Punter
REB: 4. P.J. Dozier
AST: 3. P.J. Dozier
|
122.9 - 117.3 |
Feb 5, 2024
|
@ Universo De'Longhi Treviso |
W, 61 - 100 |
Palaverde
Italian Lega Basket Serie A
|
14-5 |
PTS: 15. Ante Zizic
REB: 8. B. Mascolo
AST: 7. B. Mascolo
|
PTS: 12. J. Robinson
REB: 4. P. Paulicap
AST: 3. O. Olisevicius
|
81.7 - 133.9 |
Feb 9, 2024
|
v. AS Monaco Basket |
L, 78 - 81 |
Unipol Arena
Euroleague
|
16-10 |
PTS: 21. M. Belinelli
REB: 6. D. Hackett
AST: 5. D. Hackett
|
PTS: 24. Jordan Loyd
REB: 6. Mike James
AST: 2. D. Motiejunas
|
105.1 - 109.1 |
Feb 11, 2024
|
v. Givova Scafati |
W, 94 - 67 |
Unipol Arena
Italian Lega Basket Serie A
|
15-5 |
PTS: 18. M. Belinelli
REB: 13. Ante Zizic
AST: 7. T. Shengelia
|
PTS: 16. K. Pinkins
REB: 8. K. Pinkins
AST: 7. G. Robinson
|
132.6 - 94.5 |
Feb 15, 2024
|
v. Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia |
L, 72 - 81 |
Italian Cup
|
0-1 |
PTS: 20. T. Shengelia
REB: 10. T. Shengelia
AST: 4. A. Pajola
|
PTS: 20. L. Galloway
REB: 6. M. Faye
AST: 6. B. Weber
|
97.1 - 109.2 |
Feb 29, 2024
|
v. Valencia Basket |
W, 87 - 74 |
Unipol Arena
Euroleague
|
17-10 |
PTS: 16. M. Belinelli
REB: 7. J. Mickey
AST: 6. A. Pajola
|
PTS: 20. Chris Jones
REB: 6. Semi Ojeleye
AST: 5. Kevin Pangos
|
123.9 - 105.4 |
Mar 3, 2024
|
@ Banco di Sardegna Sassari |
L, 93 - 88 |
PalaSerradimigni
Italian Lega Basket Serie A
|
15-6 |
PTS: 21. M. Belinelli
REB: 5. A. Polonara
AST: 6. A. Pajola
|
PTS: 29. B. Jefferson
REB: 7. Ousmane Diop
AST: 6. B. Jefferson
|
133.3 - 126.1 |
Mar 7, 2024
|
@ Olympiacos |
L, 74 - 69 |
Peace and Friendship Stadium
Euroleague
|
17-11 |
PTS: 15. T. Shengelia
REB: 6. T. Shengelia
AST: 4. T. Shengelia
|
PTS: 16. K. Papanikolaou
REB: 8. K. Papanikolaou
AST: 4. N. Williams-Goss
|
103.2 - 96.2 |
Mar 10, 2024
|
v. AX Armani Exchange Milan |
W, 84 - 75 |
Unipol Arena
Italian Lega Basket Serie A
|
16-6 |
PTS: 17. M. Belinelli
REB: 9. T. Shengelia
AST: 5. G. Lundberg
|
PTS: 24. S. Napier
REB: 5. J. Voigtmann
AST: 9. S. Napier
|
125.2 - 111.8 |
Mar 15, 2024
|
v. Real Madrid |
L, 74 - 89 |
Unipol Arena
Euroleague
|
17-12 |
PTS: 12. I. Cordinier
REB: 8. I. Cordinier
AST: 5. M. Belinelli
|
PTS: 15. G. Yabusele
REB: 8. V. Poirier
AST: 4. F. Campazzo
|
117.3 - 141.1 |
Mar 17, 2024
|
@ Carpegna Prosciutto Basket Pesaro |
L, 87 - 86 |
Adriatic Arena
Italian Lega Basket Serie A
|
16-7 |
PTS: 18. M. Belinelli
REB: 10. T. Shengelia
AST: 5. A. Pajola
|
PTS: 23. M. McDuffie
REB: 11. V. Mazzola
AST: 8. A. Cinciarini
|
109.3 - 108.0 |
Mar 19, 2024
|
@ Zalgiris |
L, 96 - 81 |
Zalgiris Arena
Euroleague
|
17-13 |
PTS: 19. T. Shengelia
REB: 4. Awudu Abass
AST: 7. A. Pajola
|
PTS: 16. E. Sumner
REB: 6. K. Hayes
AST: 7. Keenan Evans
|
136.2 - 114.9 |
Mar 22, 2024
|
@ KK Crvena Zvezda |
L, 94 - 79 |
Pionir Hall
Euroleague
|
17-14 |
PTS: 25. T. Shengelia
REB: 6. B. Dunston
AST: 5. T. Shengelia
|
PTS: 25. N. Nedovic
REB: 7. Adam Hanga
AST: 9. M. Teodosic
|
125.1 - 105.1 |
Mar 25, 2024
|
@ Gemani Basket Brescia |
W, 73 - 87 |
Centro Sportivo San Filippo
Italian Lega Basket Serie A
|
17-7 |
PTS: 17. M. Belinelli
REB: 8. Ante Zizic
AST: 5. A. Pajola
|
PTS: 14. J. Petrucelli
REB: 12. Miro Bilan
AST: 5. S. Christon
|
110.3 - 131.5 |
Mar 29, 2024
|
v. Panathinaikos |
L, 79 - 81 |
Unipol Arena
Euroleague
|
17-15 |
PTS: 19. T. Shengelia
REB: 6. A. Pajola
AST: 7. A. Pajola
|
PTS: 20. K. Sloukas
REB: 9. M. Lessort
AST: 5. K. Nunn
|
123.3 - 126.5 |
Apr 1, 2024
|
v. Georgio Tesi Group Pistoia |
L, 93 - 100 |
Unipol Arena
Italian Lega Basket Serie A
|
17-8 |
PTS: 16. Ante Zizic
REB: 8. Ante Zizic
AST: 8. D. Hackett
|
PTS: 24. Ryan Hawkins
REB: 15. D. Ogbeide
AST: 6. C. Moore
|
129.7 - 139.4 |
Apr 5, 2024
|
@ AX Armani Exchange Milan |
L, 90 - 75 |
Mediolanum Forum
Euroleague
|
17-16 |
PTS: 21. T. Shengelia
REB: 6. A. Polonara
AST: 3. A. Polonara
|
PTS: 18. N. Mirotic
REB: 11. N. Mirotic
AST: 5. S. Shields
|
123.8 - 103.2 |
Apr 7, 2024
|
@ Umana Venezia |
W, 70 - 89 |
Palasport Taliercio
Italian Lega Basket Serie A
|
18-8 |
PTS: 16. T. Shengelia
REB: 9. Ante Zizic
AST: 6. G. Lundberg
|
PTS: 16. M. Heidegger
REB: 5. Jeff Brooks
AST: 4. R. Tucker
|
100.3 - 127.6 |
Apr 12, 2024
|
v. Baskonia |
L, 91 - 95 |
Unipol Arena
Euroleague
|
17-17 |
PTS: 18. G. Lundberg
REB: 6. D. Hackett
AST: 8. D. Hackett
|
PTS: 34. M. Howard
REB: 9. M. Costello
AST: 7. C. Miller-McIntyre
|
120.3 - 125.6 |
Apr 14, 2024
|
v. Vanoli Cremona |
W, 93 - 85 |
Unipol Arena
Italian Lega Basket Serie A
|
19-8 |
PTS: 21. M. Belinelli
REB: 7. A. Polonara
AST: 5. A. Polonara
|
PTS: 17. Paul Eboua
REB: 7. Paul Eboua
AST: 8. Corey Davis
|
130.3 - 119.1 |
Apr 16, 2024
|
@ Anadolu Efes |
W, 64 - 67 |
Sinan Erdem Dome
Euroleague
|
18-17 |
PTS: 13. T. Shengelia
REB: 7. G. Lundberg
AST: 7. G. Lundberg
|
PTS: 22. Will Clyburn
REB: 7. T. Jones
AST: 2. Shane Larkin
|
91.9 - 96.3 |
Apr 19, 2024
|
@ Baskonia |
L, 89 - 77 |
Fernando Buesa Arena
Euroleague
|
18-18 |
PTS: 16. T. Shengelia
REB: 7. T. Shengelia
AST: 4. I. Cordinier
|
PTS: 28. M. Howard
REB: 7. T. Sedekerskis
AST: 8. C. Miller-McIntyre
|
126.0 - 109.0 |
Apr 22, 2024
|
v. Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia |
W, 83 - 73 |
Unipol Arena
Italian Lega Basket Serie A
|
20-8 |
PTS: 15. T. Shengelia
REB: 5. A. Polonara
AST: 5. T. Shengelia
|
PTS: 14. B. Weber
REB: 8. Tarik Black
AST: 5. L. Galloway
|
122.1 - 107.4 |
Apr 28, 2024
|
@ Bertram Tortona |
W, 77 - 84 |
Palaotrepo
Italian Lega Basket Serie A
|
21-8 |
PTS: 15. T. Shengelia
REB: 8. Ante Zizic
AST: 8. A. Pajola
|
PTS: 13. Kyle Weems
REB: 5. Colbey Ross
AST: 3. Colbey Ross
|
111.4 - 121.5 |
May 5, 2024
|
v. Dolomiti Energia Trento |
W, 108 - 61 |
Unipol Arena
Italian Lega Basket Serie A
|
22-8 |
PTS: 20. M. Belinelli
REB: 7. J. Mickey
AST: 6. G. Lundberg
|
PTS: 14. D. Alviti
REB: 7. D. Cooke, Jr.
AST: 6. K. Baldwin
|
143.8 - 81.2 |
May 11, 2024
|
v. Bertram Tortona |
W, 92 - 80 |
Unipol Arena
Italian Lega Basket Serie A
|
23-8 |
PTS: 18. I. Cordinier
REB: 6. D. Hackett
AST: 5. A. Pajola
|
PTS: 15. T. Baldasso
REB: 6. Chris Dowe
AST: 6. Colbey Ross
|
128.5 - 111.7 |
May 13, 2024
|
v. Bertram Tortona |
W, 83 - 77 |
Unipol Arena
Italian Lega Basket Serie A
|
24-8 |
PTS: 22. M. Belinelli
REB: 7. J. Mickey
AST: 4. D. Hackett
|
PTS: 14. A. Strautins
REB: 10. Chris Dowe
AST: 6. Chris Dowe
|
117.0 - 108.5 |
May 16, 2024
|
@ Bertram Tortona |
L, 91 - 81 |
Palaotrepo
Italian Lega Basket Serie A
|
24-9 |
PTS: 14. D. Hackett
REB: 6. Awudu Abass
AST: 5. D. Hackett
|
PTS: 17. T. Baldasso
REB: 4. Kyle Weems
AST: 4. Colbey Ross
|
126.1 - 112.2 |
May 18, 2024
|
@ Bertram Tortona |
L, 82 - 75 |
Palaotrepo
Italian Lega Basket Serie A
|
24-10 |
PTS: 21. Awudu Abass
REB: 8. I. Cordinier
AST: 7. D. Hackett
|
PTS: 15. L. Candi
REB: 5. I. Kamagate
AST: 5. Colbey Ross
|
121.8 - 111.4 |
May 21, 2024 2:00 PM ET |
v. Bertram Tortona |
Preview |
Unipol Arena
Italian Lega Basket Serie A
|
- |
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
N/A |