Jun 9, 2022
|
@ Rain or Shine Elasto Painters |
W, 81 - 94 |
Ynares Arena
PBA - Philippine Cup
|
1-0 |
PTS: 22. R. Bolick
REB: 15. Jamie Orme
AST: 6. R. Bolick
|
PTS: 19. M. Nieto
REB: 8. Nick Demusis
AST: 4. M. Nieto
|
96.3 - 111.7 |
Jun 11, 2022
|
v. Terrafirma DYIP |
W, 100 - 86 |
Ynares Arena
PBA - Philippine Cup
|
2-0 |
PTS: 26. R. Bolick
REB: 16. Jamie Orme
AST: 10. R. Bolick
|
PTS: 24. J. Munzon
REB: 8. J. Munzon
AST: 4. J. Munzon
|
120.3 - 103.5 |
Jun 15, 2022
|
@ Magnolia Hotshots |
L, 80 - 77 |
Mall of Asia Arena
PBA - Philippine Cup
|
2-1 |
PTS: 18. A. Santos
REB: 12. A. Santos
AST: 4. Roi Sumang
|
PTS: 23. C. Abueva
REB: 12. C. Abueva
AST: 6. J. Jalalon
|
91.0 - 87.6 |
Jun 18, 2022
|
v. Blackwater Bossings |
L, 90 - 97 |
Ynares Arena
PBA - Philippine Cup
|
2-2 |
PTS: 21. R. Bolick
REB: 13. Jamie Orme
AST: 5. Roi Sumang
|
PTS: 22. Joseph Casio
REB: 7. Yousif Taha
AST: 10. R. McCarthy
|
100.6 - 108.4 |
Jun 23, 2022
|
v. Meralco Bolts |
L, 87 - 97 |
Ynares Arena
PBA - Philippine Cup
|
2-3 |
PTS: 21. Jamie Orme
REB: 9. Jamie Orme
AST: 7. R. Bolick
|
PTS: 20. Aaron Black
REB: 13. Jose Raymar
AST: 7. Aaron Black
|
107.6 - 120.0 |
Jun 29, 2022
|
v. Talk N Text Tropang Texters |
L, 112 - 117 |
Smart Araneta Coliseum
PBA - Philippine Cup
|
2-4 |
PTS: 27. Jamie Orme
REB: 8. Jamie Orme
AST: 10. Roi Sumang
|
PTS: 27. M. Williams
REB: 14. Poy Erram
AST: 8. J. Castro William
|
110.1 - 115.1 |
Jul 2, 2022
|
@ San Miguel Beermen |
L, 122 - 106 |
Smart Araneta Coliseum
PBA - Philippine Cup
|
2-5 |
PTS: 25. A. Santos
REB: 9. Jamie Orme
AST: 7. J. Balanza
|
PTS: 21. J. Fajardo
REB: 9. CJ Perez
AST: 12. CJ Perez
|
127.0 - 110.3 |
Jul 9, 2022
|
v. Converge Fiber Xers |
L, 98 - 104 |
Smart Araneta Coliseum
PBA - Philippine Cup
|
2-6 |
PTS: 21. Kevin Ferrer
REB: 12. A. Santos
AST: 8. Roi Sumang
|
PTS: 20. R. Ilagan
REB: 10. Justin Arana
AST: 6. M. Ahanmisi
|
104.8 - 111.2 |
Jul 14, 2022
|
@ Phoenix Fuel Masters |
W, 92 - 95 |
Smart Araneta Coliseum
PBA - Philippine Cup
|
3-6 |
PTS: 18. Roi Sumang
REB: 8. Jamie Orme
AST: 8. R. Bolick
|
PTS: 20. M. Wright
REB: 10. Javee Mocon
AST: 4. J. Perkins
|
100.7 - 104.0 |
Jul 17, 2022
|
v. Barangay Ginebra Kings |
L, 93 - 100 |
Smart Araneta Coliseum
PBA - Philippine Cup
|
3-7 |
PTS: 29. R. Bolick
REB: 9. A. Santos
AST: 5. Roi Sumang
|
PTS: 23. S. Thompson
REB: 15. S. Thompson
AST: 8. S. Thompson
|
112.9 - 121.4 |
Jul 22, 2022
|
@ NLEX Road Warriors |
L, 109 - 95 |
Smart Araneta Coliseum
PBA - Philippine Cup
|
3-8 |
PTS: 21. John Calma
REB: 9. John Calma
AST: 10. Roi Sumang
|
PTS: 19. Raul Soyud
REB: 9. Justin Chua
AST: 8. J. Nieto
|
116.5 - 101.5 |
Sep 21, 2022
|
v. Phoenix Fuel Masters |
W, 92 - 89 |
Mall of Asia Arena
PBA - Commissioners Cup
|
1-0 |
PTS: 21. R. Bolick
REB: 15. Prince Ibeh
AST: 7. A. Tolentino
|
PTS: 24. Javee Mocon
REB: 15. Kaleb Wesson
AST: 7. Kaleb Wesson
|
92.2 - 89.2 |
Sep 24, 2022
|
@ Bay Area Dragons |
L, 105 - 104 |
PBA - Commissioners Cup
|
1-1 |
PTS: 33. R. Bolick
REB: 11. Prince Ibeh
AST: 5. R. Bolick
|
PTS: 37. Myles Powell
REB: 10. H. Blankley
AST: 6. Glen Yang
|
113.8 - 112.7 |
Sep 30, 2022
|
v. Meralco Bolts |
W, 101 - 95 |
PhilSports Arena
PBA - Commissioners Cup
|
2-1 |
PTS: 44. R. Bolick
REB: 11. Prince Ibeh
AST: 7. R. Bolick
|
PTS: 30. J. O'Bryant
REB: 22. J. O'Bryant
AST: 7. Aaron Black
|
102.4 - 96.3 |
Oct 8, 2022
|
@ Talk N Text Tropang Texters |
L, 117 - 93 |
PhilSports Arena
PBA - Commissioners Cup
|
2-2 |
PTS: 19. A. Tolentino
REB: 12. Prince Ibeh
AST: 7. R. Bolick
|
PTS: 32. R. Pogoy
REB: 10. C. Oliver
AST: 6. M. Williams
|
127.1 - 101.0 |
Oct 12, 2022
|
v. Blackwater Bossings |
W, 87 - 83 |
Smart Araneta Coliseum
PBA - Commissioners Cup
|
3-2 |
PTS: 19. Prince Ibeh
REB: 10. Prince Ibeh
AST: 10. R. Bolick
|
PTS: 28. C. Krutwig
REB: 17. C. Krutwig
AST: 4. C. Krutwig
|
99.6 - 95.1 |
Oct 16, 2022
|
@ Magnolia Hotshots |
L, 109 - 91 |
Smart Araneta Coliseum
PBA - Commissioners Cup
|
3-3 |
PTS: 19. Kevin Ferrer
REB: 13. Prince Ibeh
AST: 3. A. Tolentino
|
PTS: 26. N. Radocevic
REB: 14. N. Radocevic
AST: 8. Mark Barroca
|
125.9 - 105.1 |
Oct 26, 2022
|
@ San Miguel Beermen |
L, 104 - 86 |
Ynares Arena
PBA - Commissioners Cup
|
3-4 |
PTS: 16. Prince Ibeh
REB: 16. Prince Ibeh
AST: 7. R. Bolick
|
PTS: 25. Devon Scott
REB: 16. Devon Scott
AST: 7. M. Tautuaa
|
123.6 - 102.2 |
Nov 4, 2022
|
v. Rain or Shine Elasto Painters |
L, 75 - 76 |
PhilSports Arena
PBA - Commissioners Cup
|
3-5 |
PTS: 18. R. Bolick
REB: 11. Prince Ibeh
AST: 4. R. Bolick
|
PTS: 20. S. Taylor, Jr.
REB: 16. S. Taylor, Jr.
AST: 4. Rey Nambatac
|
84.2 - 85.3 |
Nov 9, 2022
|
@ NLEX Road Warriors |
W, 94 - 107 |
Ynares Arena
PBA - Commissioners Cup
|
4-5 |
PTS: 33. R. Bolick
REB: 17. Prince Ibeh
AST: 7. W. Raniel Navarro
|
PTS: 29. Earl Clark
REB: 15. Earl Clark
AST: 6. Earl Clark
|
92.2 - 105.0 |
Nov 12, 2022
|
v. Terrafirma DYIP |
W, 91 - 85 |
Ynares Arena
PBA - Commissioners Cup
|
5-5 |
PTS: 31. A. Tolentino
REB: 17. Prince Ibeh
AST: 10. R. Bolick
|
PTS: 23. L. Prosper
REB: 18. L. Prosper
AST: 7. J. Tiongson
|
98.4 - 91.9 |
Nov 20, 2022
|
v. Converge Fiber Xers |
W, 112 - 97 |
Smart Araneta Coliseum
PBA - Commissioners Cup
|
6-5 |
PTS: 29. W. Raniel Navarro
REB: 17. W. Raniel Navarro
AST: 10. R. Bolick
|
PTS: 20. A. Melecio
REB: 7. Jeron Teng
AST: 8. A. Melecio
|
118.0 - 102.2 |
Nov 27, 2022
|
v. Barangay Ginebra Kings |
L, 105 - 122 |
PhilSports Arena
PBA - Commissioners Cup
|
6-6 |
PTS: 24. A. Tolentino
REB: 13. Prince Ibeh
AST: 5. W. Raniel Navarro
|
PTS: 31. J. Brownlee
REB: 13. J. Brownlee
AST: 9. J. Brownlee
|
121.3 - 140.9 |
Dec 7, 2022
|
@ Barangay Ginebra Kings |
L, 118 - 102 |
PhilSports Arena
PBA - Commissioners Cup
|
6-7 |
PTS: 29. A. Tolentino
REB: 15. Prince Ibeh
AST: 6. R. Bolick
|
PTS: 39. J. Brownlee
REB: 9. Jamie Orme
AST: 7. J. Brownlee
|
128.3 - 110.9 |
Dec 10, 2022
|
v. Barangay Ginebra Kings |
L, 93 - 99 |
PhilSports Arena
PBA - Commissioners Cup
|
6-8 |
PTS: 20. Jeffrei Chan
REB: 12. Prince Ibeh
AST: 6. Jeffrei Chan
|
PTS: 20. J. Brownlee
REB: 9. S. Thompson
AST: 9. S. Thompson
|
110.8 - 118.0 |
Jan 22, 2023
|
@ Converge Fiber Xers |
L, 122 - 92 |
PhilSports Arena
PBA - Governors Cup
|
0-1 |
PTS: 37. M. Weathers
REB: 12. M. Weathers
AST: 2. M. Weathers
|
PTS: 29. M. Ahanmisi
REB: 9. Jeron Teng
AST: 9. M. Ahanmisi
|
126.0 - 95.0 |
Jan 26, 2023
|
v. Meralco Bolts |
L, 102 - 107 |
PhilSports Arena
PBA - Governors Cup
|
0-2 |
PTS: 29. M. Weathers
REB: 14. M. Weathers
AST: 6. Roi Sumang
|
PTS: 32. K. McDaniels
REB: 22. K. McDaniels
AST: 6. C. Newsome
|
109.7 - 115.0 |
Jan 28, 2023
|
@ NLEX Road Warriors |
L, 121 - 112 |
Ynares Arena
PBA - Governors Cup
|
0-3 |
PTS: 30. M. Weathers
REB: 12. John Calma
AST: 4. M. Weathers
|
PTS: 33. J. Simmons
REB: 8. J. Simmons
AST: 6. Kevin Alas
|
123.8 - 114.6 |
Feb 2, 2023
|
@ Phoenix Fuel Masters |
L, 108 - 97 |
PhilSports Arena
PBA - Governors Cup
|
0-4 |
PTS: 31. M. Weathers
REB: 9. M. Weathers
AST: 4. Jeffrei Chan
|
PTS: 26. D. Maxwell
REB: 11. D. Maxwell
AST: 6. D. Maxwell
|
113.1 - 101.6 |
Feb 10, 2023
|
@ Barangay Ginebra Kings |
L, 115 - 100 |
Mall of Asia Arena
PBA - Governors Cup
|
0-5 |
PTS: 38. Kevin Murphy
REB: 11. Kevin Murphy
AST: 4. Kevin Murphy
|
PTS: 28. Jamie Orme
REB: 15. J. Brownlee
AST: 12. J. Brownlee
|
121.1 - 105.3 |
Feb 15, 2023
|
v. San Miguel Beermen |
L, 132 - 145 |
Mall of Asia Arena
PBA - Governors Cup
|
0-6 |
PTS: 39. Kevin Murphy
REB: 13. Kevin Murphy
AST: 10. R. Bolick
|
PTS: 44. C. Clark
REB: 12. J. Fajardo
AST: 13. Simon Enciso
|
136.4 - 149.9 |
Feb 22, 2023
|
v. Terrafirma DYIP |
W, 115 - 100 |
PhilSports Arena
PBA - Governors Cup
|
1-6 |
PTS: 28. Kevin Murphy
REB: 9. R. Bolick
AST: 9. Jeffrei Chan
|
PTS: 25. J. Williams
REB: 13. E. Camson
AST: 4. J. Tiongson
|
122.0 - 106.1 |
Feb 25, 2023
|
@ Blackwater Bossings |
W, 104 - 110 |
Smart Araneta Coliseum
PBA - Governors Cup
|
2-6 |
PTS: 47. Kevin Murphy
REB: 16. Kevin Murphy
AST: 6. R. Bolick
|
PTS: 20. Shawn Glover
REB: 9. Shawn Glover
AST: 7. R. Ilagan
|
117.0 - 123.7 |
Mar 2, 2023
|
v. Magnolia Hotshots |
L, 109 - 129 |
Smart Araneta Coliseum
PBA - Governors Cup
|
2-7 |
PTS: 31. Kevin Murphy
REB: 6. Kevin Murphy
AST: 6. Kevin Murphy
|
PTS: 28. A. Hester
REB: 14. A. Hester
AST: 8. Mark Barroca
|
121.9 - 144.3 |
Mar 4, 2023
|
@ Rain or Shine Elasto Painters |
W, 97 - 113 |
PhilSports Arena
PBA - Governors Cup
|
3-7 |
PTS: 39. Kevin Murphy
REB: 13. Kevin Murphy
AST: 7. R. Bolick
|
PTS: 17. L. Santillan
REB: 8. Beau Belga
AST: 4. Beau Belga
|
108.6 - 126.5 |
Mar 15, 2023
|
v. Talk N Text Tropang Texters |
L, 110 - 134 |
PhilSports Arena
PBA - Governors Cup
|
3-8 |
PTS: 35. Kevin Murphy
REB: 10. Kevin Murphy
AST: 6. R. Bolick
|
PTS: 31. R. Hollis-Jefferson
REB: 11. R. Hollis-Jefferson
AST: 8. M. Williams
|
106.5 - 129.7 |