Caleb Agada |
GF |
6-3 |
209 |
SC Prometey Kamianske |
Ottawa |
2016 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Canada Nigeria |
Andriy Agafonov |
F |
6-10 |
240 |
SK Cherkasy Monkeys |
Odessa |
2008 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Ukraine |
Hryhoriy Altukhov |
- |
- |
- |
Stariy Lutsk Universitet |
N/A |
2023 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
- |
Sergey Avrakhov |
G |
6-2 |
178 |
BC Goverla |
N/A |
2023 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Ukraine |
Mykola Bachurin |
G |
6-2 |
172 |
Politekhnika-Halychyna |
N/A |
2025 NBA Draft Eligible |
Ukraine |
Mark Baer |
- |
- |
- |
Ferro-ZNTU Zaporozhye |
N/A |
2023 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
- |
Ondrej Balvin |
C |
7-1 |
215 |
SC Prometey Kamianske |
Usti Nad Labem |
2014 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Czech Republic |
Dmytro Baranov |
- |
- |
- |
Bipa Basket Odessa |
N/A |
2023 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
- |
Oleksandr Bartolomeev |
FC |
6-8 |
- |
Politekhnika-Halychyna |
N/A |
2018 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Ukraine |
Ilya Bedlinskiy |
F |
6-8 |
202 |
Stariy Lutsk Universitet |
N/A |
2016 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Ukraine |
Nikita Bibikov |
G |
6-3 |
176 |
Kryvbasbasket-Lux Kryvyi Rih |
N/A |
2019 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Ukraine |
Vyacheslav Bobrov |
SF |
6-8 |
224 |
SC Prometey Kamianske |
Donetsk |
2014 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Ukraine |
Roman Bondarchuk |
F |
6-7 |
200 |
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk |
N/A |
2020 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Ukraine |
Mykyta Bondarenko |
- |
- |
- |
Kryvbasbasket-Lux Kryvyi Rih |
N/A |
2023 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
- |
Eric Boone |
PG |
6-2 |
190 |
SK Cherkasy Monkeys |
Lexington (KY) |
2023 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
United States |
Oleksandr Brechka |
- |
- |
- |
Kryvbasbasket-Lux Kryvyi Rih |
N/A |
2023 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
- |
Evgeny Brechko |
- |
- |
- |
Politekhnika-Halychyna |
N/A |
2023 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
- |
Yevgeniy Brecko |
- |
- |
- |
Kryvbasbasket-Lux Kryvyi Rih |
N/A |
2023 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
- |
Daniil Buhorskyi |
- |
- |
- |
Bipa Basket Odessa |
N/A |
2024 NBA Draft Eligible |
Ukraine |
Pavlo Burenko |
PG |
6-1 |
172 |
BC Kyiv |
Kramatorsk |
2012 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Ukraine |
Anton Buts |
F |
6-7 |
253 |
Ferro-ZNTU Zaporozhye |
N/A |
2010 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Ukraine |
Vitaliy Bykov |
G |
6-3 |
160 |
Ferro-ZNTU Zaporozhye |
N/A |
2018 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Ukraine |
Brantley Bynum |
F |
6-5 |
190 |
BC Kyiv |
Visalia (CA) |
2018 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
United States |
Cameron Campbell |
G |
6-4 |
200 |
Bipa Basket Odessa |
Fayetteville (NC) |
2022 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
United States |
Anatolii Chelovan |
C |
6-9 |
220 |
Kryvbasbasket-Lux Kryvyi Rih |
Kremenchuk |
2013 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Ukraine |
Vasyl Chizh |
- |
- |
- |
Rivne-Oshvsm |
N/A |
2023 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
- |
Stepan Chornoloz |
- |
- |
- |
Rivne-Oshvsm |
N/A |
2023 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
- |
Illya Chuhunov |
C |
6-7 |
205 |
BC Goverla |
N/A |
2019 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Ukraine |
Gian Clavell |
G |
6-4 |
185 |
SC Prometey Kamianske |
Caguas (PR) |
2017 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Puerto Rico United States |
Jalen Dalcourt |
G |
6-1 |
160 |
SK Cherkasy Monkeys |
Lafayette (LA) |
2023 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
United States |
Quentin Davis |
F |
6-6 |
- |
Politekhnika-Halychyna |
Philadelphia (PA) |
2019 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
United States |
Maxim Dayna |
FC |
6-8 |
253 |
Stariy Lutsk Universitet |
N/A |
2021 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Ukraine |
Oleksandr Diupin |
- |
- |
- |
Stariy Lutsk Universitet |
N/A |
2023 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
- |
Ilya Dmytrenko |
F |
6-7 |
198 |
Ferro-ZNTU Zaporozhye |
N/A |
2025 NBA Draft Eligible |
Ukraine |
Danylo Dmytruk |
- |
- |
- |
Kryvbasbasket-Lux Kryvyi Rih |
N/A |
2023 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
- |
Vitaly Doljko |
GF |
6-4 |
207 |
Stariy Lutsk Universitet |
N/A |
2023 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Ukraine |
Volodymyr Drozdov |
F |
6-7 |
176 |
BC Goverla |
N/A |
2024 NBA Draft Eligible |
Ukraine |
Ihor Dubonenko |
SF |
6-6 |
192 |
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk |
Dnipropetrovsk |
2020 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Ukraine |
Mykta Dzherikhov |
- |
- |
- |
Ferro-ZNTU Zaporozhye |
N/A |
2026 NBA Draft Eligible |
Ukraine |
Eduard Fedchuk |
PG |
5-11 |
170 |
Politekhnika-Halychyna |
N/A |
2013 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Ukraine |
Maxim Fesun |
G |
5-6 |
136 |
SK Cherkasy Monkeys |
N/A |
2028 NBA Draft Eligible |
Ukraine |
Jehyve Floyd |
SF |
6-8 |
240 |
SC Prometey Kamianske |
Parlin (NJ) |
2019 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
United States |
Armoni Foster |
G |
6-4 |
170 |
SK Cherkasy Monkeys |
Meadville (PA) |
2023 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
United States |
Artur Fresh-Stakhanov |
C |
6-11 |
210 |
BC Kyiv |
N/A |
2023 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Ukraine |
Tyler Gaskins |
F |
6-4 |
205 |
Rivne-Oshvsm |
Roswell (GA) |
2015 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
United States Panama |
Mykhailo Gladun |
- |
- |
- |
Kryvbasbasket-Lux Kryvyi Rih |
N/A |
2023 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
- |
Michael Gorobchenko |
PG |
6-6 |
180 |
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk |
Kryvyi Rih |
2020 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Ukraine |
Rob Gray |
PG |
6-4 |
185 |
SC Prometey Kamianske |
Forest City (NC) |
2018 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
United States France |
Maxim Gulya |
- |
- |
- |
Kryvbasbasket-Lux Kryvyi Rih |
N/A |
2023 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
- |
Viktor Herasymchuk |
F |
6-7 |
209 |
Rivne-Oshvsm |
Rivne |
2003 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Ukraine |
Peter Hlushko |
- |
- |
- |
Stariy Lutsk Universitet |
N/A |
2023 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
- |
Pavlo Horobchenko |
PG |
6-1 |
- |
BC Goverla |
N/A |
2024 NBA Draft Eligible |
Ukraine |
Marcanvis Hymon |
F |
6-7 |
220 |
BC Kyiv |
Memphis (TN) |
2018 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
United States |
Vladyslav Ivanov |
SG |
6-4 |
- |
BC Kyiv |
N/A |
2025 NBA Draft Eligible |
Ukraine |
Marquise Jackson |
PG |
5-11 |
180 |
Stariy Lutsk Universitet |
Macon (GA) |
2023 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
United States |
Nikita Jerichov |
G |
6-1 |
180 |
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk |
N/A |
2026 NBA Draft Eligible |
Ukraine |
Elijah Joiner |
G |
6-3 |
205 |
Rivne-Oshvsm |
Chicago (IL) |
2022 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
United States |
Ilya Kabacyur |
F |
6-5 |
202 |
BC Goverla |
N/A |
2018 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Ukraine |
Rostyslav Kabanov |
G |
6-3 |
- |
Ferro-ZNTU Zaporozhye |
N/A |
2026 NBA Draft Eligible |
Ukraine |
Dmytro Kachanov |
PG |
5-10 |
- |
Politekhnika-Halychyna |
N/A |
2025 NBA Draft Eligible |
Ukraine |
Yaroslav Kadygrob |
G |
6-3 |
187 |
Bipa Basket Odessa |
N/A |
2013 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Ukraine |
Andrii Kalnichenko |
SF |
6-7 |
209 |
SK Cherkasy Monkeys |
N/A |
2008 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Russia |
Yaroslav Karpyuk |
- |
- |
- |
Politekhnika-Halychyna |
N/A |
2023 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
- |
Marcus Keene |
G |
5-11 |
160 |
SC Prometey Kamianske |
San Antonio (TX) |
2017 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
United States |
Rashard Kelly |
F |
6-7 |
227 |
SC Prometey Kamianske |
Fredericksburg (VA) |
2018 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
United States |
D.J. Kennedy |
GF |
6-6 |
215 |
SC Prometey Kamianske |
Pittsburgh (PA) |
2011 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
United States |
Dmytro Khodov |
F |
6-8 |
190 |
Politekhnika-Halychyna |
Donetsk |
2009 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Ukraine |
Andrii Khokhonyk |
G |
6-5 |
187 |
Ferro-ZNTU Zaporozhye |
Mykolaiv |
2019 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Ukraine |
Nazar Kholod |
F |
6-8 |
- |
Ferro-ZNTU Zaporozhye |
N/A |
2026 NBA Draft Eligible |
Ukraine |
Platon Khyzniak |
PF |
6-9 |
209 |
BC Budivelnik |
N/A |
2022 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Ukraine |
Danya Kingsby |
PG |
6-1 |
175 |
BC Kyiv |
Milwaukee (WI) |
2022 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
United States |
Nazar Kisilchuk |
SF |
6-4 |
192 |
BC Kyiv |
Berezne |
2019 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Ukraine |
Kyrylo Klimanov |
F |
6-6 |
192 |
Ferro-ZNTU Zaporozhye |
N/A |
2025 NBA Draft Eligible |
Ukraine |
Vadim Kobluk |
- |
- |
- |
Rivne-Oshvsm |
N/A |
2023 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
- |
Artem Kocherga |
- |
- |
- |
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk |
N/A |
2023 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
- |
Nikita Kohut |
- |
- |
- |
BC Kyiv |
N/A |
2023 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
- |
Oleksandr Kolchenko |
SG |
6-5 |
227 |
Stariy Lutsk Universitet |
Tiraspol |
2010 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Moldova Ukraine |
Ivan Koldomasov |
PG |
6-2 |
158 |
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk |
N/A |
2025 NBA Draft Eligible |
Ukraine |
Anatoli Konev |
G |
6-4 |
- |
Bipa Basket Odessa |
N/A |
2014 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Ukraine |
Vladimir Konev |
SF |
6-7 |
187 |
BC Budivelnik |
Kharkiv |
2011 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Ukraine |
Volodymyr Koniev |
SF |
6-8 |
187 |
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk |
Kharkiv |
2011 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Ukraine |
Yevgen Koroviyakov |
F |
6-6 |
176 |
Stariy Lutsk Universitet |
N/A |
2010 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Ukraine |
Lev Koshevatsky |
F |
6-4 |
- |
BC Kyiv |
N/A |
2026 NBA Draft Eligible |
Ukraine |
Volodymyr Kotsko |
G |
6-2 |
158 |
Stariy Lutsk Universitet |
N/A |
2019 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Ukraine |
Danylo Kovalchuk |
GF |
6-5 |
182 |
Politekhnika-Halychyna |
N/A |
2024 NBA Draft Eligible |
Ukraine |
Yurii Kramar |
G |
6-3 |
- |
Politekhnika-Halychyna |
N/A |
2017 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Ukraine |
David Kravchenko |
- |
- |
- |
Rivne-Oshvsm |
N/A |
2023 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
- |
Arnoldas Kulboka |
SF |
6-10 |
225 |
SC Prometey Kamianske |
Marijampole |
2018 Rnd 2 Pick 25 |
Lithuania |
Danylo Kundyk |
- |
- |
- |
Kryvbasbasket-Lux Kryvyi Rih |
N/A |
2023 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
- |
Sergiy Kuznetsov |
G |
6-1 |
158 |
SK Cherkasy Monkeys |
N/A |
2019 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Ukraine |
Viktor Lemishka |
- |
- |
- |
Rivne-Oshvsm |
N/A |
2023 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
- |
Vitaly Lemishka |
- |
- |
- |
Rivne-Oshvsm |
N/A |
2023 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
- |
Stepan Lesyk |
C |
6-8 |
- |
BC Goverla |
N/A |
2024 NBA Draft Eligible |
Ukraine |
Marcus Lewis |
G |
6-4 |
210 |
Bipa Basket Odessa |
Brampton |
2018 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Canada |
Andriy Lonyuk |
G |
6-3 |
172 |
BC Goverla |
N/A |
2024 NBA Draft Eligible |
Ukraine |
Denys Lukashov |
PG |
6-3 |
179 |
SC Prometey Kamianske |
Donetsk |
2011 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Ukraine |
Vladyslav Lukinskyi |
F |
6-6 |
- |
BC Budivelnik |
N/A |
2021 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Ukraine |
Maksym Lutsenko |
FC |
6-8 |
198 |
BC Goverla |
Druzhkivka |
2015 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Ukraine |
Dmitriy Lypovtsev |
PF |
6-8 |
220 |
Ferro-ZNTU Zaporozhye |
N/A |
2008 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Ukraine |
Oleksandr Lypovyy |
PG |
6-7 |
176 |
SC Prometey Kamianske |
Kharkiv |
2013 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Ukraine |
Dmytro Malinovskyi |
G |
6-1 |
165 |
Bipa Basket Odessa |
N/A |
2022 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Ukraine |
Ronald March, Jr. |
G |
6-5 |
170 |
SC Prometey Kamianske |
Phoenix (AZ) |
2015 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
United States |
Kirill Marchenko |
G |
6-4 |
190 |
SK Cherkasy Monkeys |
Kharkiv |
2019 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Ukraine |
Danylo Markiv |
G |
6-1 |
- |
Stariy Lutsk Universitet |
N/A |
2024 NBA Draft Eligible |
Ukraine |
Dmytro Martynov |
G |
6-3 |
163 |
Kryvbasbasket-Lux Kryvyi Rih |
N/A |
2024 NBA Draft Eligible |
Ukraine |
Anton Melnyk |
- |
- |
- |
Kryvbasbasket-Lux Kryvyi Rih |
N/A |
2013 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
- |
Mykhailo Mitrich |
SG |
6-3 |
- |
SK Cherkasy Monkeys |
N/A |
2025 NBA Draft Eligible |
Ukraine |
Maxim Mochalov |
- |
- |
- |
Rivne-Oshvsm |
N/A |
2023 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
- |
Roman Morozov |
F |
6-9 |
209 |
Ferro-ZNTU Zaporozhye |
N/A |
2020 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Ukraine |
Anton Musiyenko |
SG |
6-4 |
192 |
Stariy Lutsk Universitet |
Kharkiv |
2019 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Ukraine |
Artemiy Muzychenko |
F |
6-4 |
169 |
BC Goverla |
N/A |
2024 NBA Draft Eligible |
Ukraine |
Kyryl Natyazhko |
C |
6-11 |
275 |
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk |
Dnipropetrovsk |
2013 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Ukraine |
Artur Nazarenko |
F |
6-5 |
170 |
SK Cherkasy Monkeys |
N/A |
2024 NBA Draft Eligible |
Ukraine |
Ja'Cor Nelson |
G |
6-3 |
185 |
Politekhnika-Halychyna |
Hopkins (SC) |
2022 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
United States |
Kyrylo Niematsu |
C |
6-8 |
- |
Bipa Basket Odessa |
N/A |
2027 NBA Draft Eligible |
Ukraine |
Maxim Nikitin |
SG |
6-7 |
225 |
Ferro-ZNTU Zaporozhye |
N/A |
2011 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Ukraine |
Roman Novikov |
FC |
6-9 |
220 |
SK Cherkasy Monkeys |
N/A |
2014 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Ukraine |
Serafym Novikov |
PG |
6-2 |
- |
Kryvbasbasket-Lux Kryvyi Rih |
N/A |
2026 NBA Draft Eligible |
Ukraine |
Tai Odiase |
FC |
6-9 |
240 |
SC Prometey Kamianske |
Flossmoor (IL) |
2018 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
United States |
Maksym Ozhegov |
SG |
6-3 |
196 |
BC Kyiv |
Mykolaiv |
2012 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Ukraine |
Ilya Ozimkovsky |
- |
- |
- |
Rivne-Oshvsm |
N/A |
2023 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
- |
Kyrylo Panfilov |
F |
6-4 |
185 |
Stariy Lutsk Universitet |
N/A |
2020 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Ukraine |
Ostap Pasholok |
PG |
5-11 |
- |
Politekhnika-Halychyna |
N/A |
2029 NBA Draft Eligible |
Ukraine |
Viacheslav Petrov |
PF |
6-8 |
255 |
SC Prometey Kamianske |
Novomoskovsk |
2016 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Ukraine |
Andriy Podolyanko |
- |
- |
- |
Rivne-Oshvsm |
N/A |
2023 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
- |
Artem Pokoenko |
G |
5-10 |
154 |
Ferro-ZNTU Zaporozhye |
N/A |
2026 NBA Draft Eligible |
Ukraine |
Oleksandr Ponosov |
PG |
6-2 |
- |
Rivne-Oshvsm |
N/A |
2026 NBA Draft Eligible |
Ukraine |
Oleksandr Prozapas |
G |
6-1 |
158 |
Stariy Lutsk Universitet |
N/A |
2022 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Ukraine |
Nazar Putko |
G |
6-3 |
158 |
Politekhnika-Halychyna |
N/A |
2024 NBA Draft Eligible |
Ukraine |
Renat Rakhmetov |
G |
6-3 |
- |
BC Budivelnik |
N/A |
2027 NBA Draft Eligible |
Ukraine |
Davon Reed |
SF |
6-5 |
206 |
SC Prometey Kamianske |
Princeton (NJ) |
2017 Rnd 2 Pick 2 |
United States |
LaTerrance Reed |
G |
6-2 |
193 |
Kryvbasbasket-Lux Kryvyi Rih |
Buffalo (NY) |
2022 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
United States |
Mykhailo Rudyk |
- |
- |
- |
Bipa Basket Odessa |
N/A |
2027 NBA Draft Eligible |
Ukraine |
Nikita Ruslov |
PG |
6-5 |
210 |
SK Cherkasy Monkeys |
Cherkasy |
2018 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Ukraine |
Aleksandr Ryabchuk |
PG |
6-3 |
192 |
Bipa Basket Odessa |
Odessa |
2011 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Ukraine |
Serhii Ryaboy |
- |
- |
- |
Rivne-Oshvsm |
N/A |
2023 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
- |
Danylo Rykunov |
- |
- |
- |
Bipa Basket Odessa |
N/A |
2027 NBA Draft Eligible |
Ukraine |
Maksym Safonov |
PG |
5-11 |
- |
Politekhnika-Halychyna |
N/A |
2025 NBA Draft Eligible |
Ukraine |
Maksim Sandul |
C |
6-10 |
250 |
BC Budivelnik |
Vinnytsia |
2013 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Ukraine |
Yusuf Sanon |
SG |
6-4 |
185 |
SC Prometey Kamianske |
Donetsk |
2018 Rnd 2 Pick 14 |
Ukraine |
Evgeni Sergeychik |
G |
6-2 |
176 |
Kryvbasbasket-Lux Kryvyi Rih |
N/A |
2016 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Ukraine |
Taras Shanyuk |
- |
- |
- |
Rivne-Oshvsm |
N/A |
2023 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
- |
Oleksandr Shashkov |
- |
6-1 |
- |
Bipa Basket Odessa |
N/A |
2012 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Ukraine |
Oleksandr Shepelev |
- |
- |
- |
Rivne-Oshvsm |
N/A |
2023 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
- |
Valentin Sheptytskyi |
- |
- |
- |
Rivne-Oshvsm |
N/A |
2023 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
- |
Vladyslav Shishenko |
- |
- |
- |
Kryvbasbasket-Lux Kryvyi Rih |
N/A |
2023 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
- |
Illya Sidorov |
PG |
6-1 |
196 |
SC Prometey Kamianske |
Kharkiv |
2018 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Ukraine |
Stanislav Sinkiv |
G |
6-2 |
- |
Politekhnika-Halychyna |
N/A |
2025 NBA Draft Eligible |
Ukraine |
Oleksandr Sizov |
F |
6-7 |
209 |
Ferro-ZNTU Zaporozhye |
Kharkiv |
2010 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Ukraine |
Sergii Skira |
C |
6-8 |
- |
SK Cherkasy Monkeys |
N/A |
2022 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Ukraine |
Mykhailo Skoda |
G |
5-7 |
165 |
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk |
N/A |
2021 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Ukraine |
Romeo Smith |
PF |
6-7 |
- |
Rivne-Oshvsm |
N/A |
2020 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
United States |
Artem Smitiukh |
- |
- |
- |
Politekhnika-Halychyna |
N/A |
2024 NBA Draft Eligible |
Ukraine |
Dmytro Solovei |
SG |
6-1 |
- |
Bipa Basket Odessa |
N/A |
2024 NBA Draft Eligible |
Ukraine |
Olexiy Solovyov |
G |
6-2 |
- |
Rivne-Oshvsm |
N/A |
2019 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Ukraine |
Evgeny Sorochan |
F |
6-5 |
187 |
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk |
N/A |
2022 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Ukraine |
Oleg Stanishevskyi |
- |
- |
- |
Politekhnika-Halychyna |
N/A |
2023 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Ukraine |
Igor Starodub |
PG |
6-0 |
- |
BC Kyiv |
Kramatorsk |
2019 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Ukraine |
Sergey Startsev |
PG |
6-3 |
178 |
BC Goverla |
N/A |
2019 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Ukraine |
Tomas Stasy |
- |
- |
- |
Stariy Lutsk Universitet |
N/A |
2023 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
- |
Nikita Stetsyura |
GF |
6-4 |
185 |
BC Kyiv |
N/A |
2025 NBA Draft Eligible |
Ukraine |
Dmytro Stolyar |
- |
- |
- |
Rivne-Oshvsm |
N/A |
2023 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
- |
Daniil Sypalo |
F |
6-10 |
- |
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk |
N/A |
2027 NBA Draft Eligible |
Ukraine |
Alexander Tarasenko |
PF |
6-8 |
198 |
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk |
Dnipropetrovsk |
2018 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Ukraine |
Vitaliy Telcharov |
PG |
5-11 |
- |
Ferro-ZNTU Zaporozhye |
N/A |
2018 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Ukraine |
Stacey Thomas |
F |
6-8 |
225 |
Stariy Lutsk Universitet |
Houston (TX) |
2023 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
United States |
Evgeni Tkachenko |
PF |
6-9 |
231 |
Bipa Basket Odessa |
N/A |
2005 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Ukraine |
Ivan Tkachenko |
SG |
6-6 |
187 |
SC Prometey Kamianske |
Kamianka |
2019 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Ukraine |
Svyatoslav Tovkach |
FC |
6-7 |
- |
Bipa Basket Odessa |
N/A |
2024 NBA Draft Eligible |
Ukraine |
Stanislav Tymofeyenko |
PF |
6-7 |
220 |
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk |
Dnipropetrovsk |
2011 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Ukraine |
Arsen Tymofiychuk |
GF |
6-5 |
172 |
BC Goverla |
N/A |
2025 NBA Draft Eligible |
Ukraine |
Maxim Tymofiychuk |
G |
6-3 |
165 |
BC Goverla |
N/A |
2025 NBA Draft Eligible |
Ukraine |
Dmytro Tymoshchuk |
- |
- |
- |
Rivne-Oshvsm |
N/A |
2023 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
- |
Oleksandr Tymoshchuk |
G |
6-1 |
198 |
Stariy Lutsk Universitet |
N/A |
2022 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Ukraine |
Alekkan Tyschenko |
FC |
6-9 |
242 |
SK Cherkasy Monkeys |
Kiev |
2011 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Ukraine |
Vladyslav Tyshkun |
- |
- |
- |
Rivne-Oshvsm |
N/A |
2023 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
- |
Illia Upyr |
PG |
6-2 |
- |
SK Cherkasy Monkeys |
N/A |
2028 NBA Draft Eligible |
Ukraine |
Kyrylo Ustymenko |
GF |
6-5 |
210 |
Bipa Basket Odessa |
N/A |
2026 NBA Draft Eligible |
Ukraine |
Dmitro Vasilenko |
F |
6-7 |
194 |
Kryvbasbasket-Lux Kryvyi Rih |
N/A |
2019 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Ukraine |
Andriy Velichko |
- |
- |
- |
Ferro-ZNTU Zaporozhye |
N/A |
2023 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
- |
Mykola Vilkhovetskyi |
PG |
6-3 |
183 |
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk |
Dnipropetrovsk |
2009 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Ukraine |
Artem Vodolazsky |
G |
6-3 |
165 |
Rivne-Oshvsm |
N/A |
2025 NBA Draft Eligible |
Ukraine |
Andrii Voinalovych |
C |
6-8 |
205 |
SC Prometey Kamianske |
Kiev |
2021 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Ukraine |
Kahlon Whitley |
G |
5-10 |
170 |
Bipa Basket Odessa |
Augusta (GA) |
2022 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
United States |
Sergiy Yurchenko |
FC |
6-8 |
220 |
BC Kyiv |
N/A |
2009 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Ukraine |
Sergiy Zagreba |
C |
7-0 |
231 |
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk |
Kirichkova |
2016 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Ukraine |
Maxim Zaitsev |
G |
6-4 |
- |
BC Kyiv |
N/A |
2025 NBA Draft Eligible |
Ukraine |
Maksym Zakurdaiev |
PG |
6-4 |
176 |
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk |
Dnipropetrovsk |
2015 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Ukraine |
Vadim Zaplotinsky |
SF |
6-3 |
- |
BC Kyiv |
N/A |
2019 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Ukraine |
Denis Zheleznyak |
- |
- |
- |
Kryvbasbasket-Lux Kryvyi Rih |
N/A |
2023 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
- |
Yevhen Zhulavskyi |
- |
- |
- |
BC Goverla |
N/A |
2023 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
- |