Oct 10, 2023
|
@ Boca Juniors |
L, 68 - 56 |
Estadio Luis Conde
Argentinian Liga A
|
0-1 |
PTS: 20. S. Lugo
REB: 9. I. Basualdo
AST: 4. Lucas Perez
|
PTS: 17. C. Schattmann
REB: 8. Marcos Mata
AST: 6. Jose Vildoza
|
91.7 - 75.5 |
Oct 13, 2023
|
@ Obras Sanitarias |
W, 74 - 83 |
Estadio Obras Sanitarias
Argentinian Liga A
|
1-1 |
PTS: 23. F. Grun
REB: 8. K. Hernandez
AST: 6. Lucas Perez
|
PTS: 20. F. Smaniotti
REB: 8. H. Andela
AST: 4. Pedro Barral
|
98.0 - 109.9 |
Oct 19, 2023
|
v. Regatas Corrientes |
L, 69 - 73 |
Polideportivo Roberto Pando
Argentinian Liga A
|
1-2 |
PTS: 20. F. Grun
REB: 10. I. Basualdo
AST: 4. F. Grun
|
PTS: 23. Andres Jaime
REB: 15. Gary McGhee
AST: 3. Andres Jaime
|
85.8 - 90.8 |
Oct 21, 2023
|
v. Obera Tenis Club |
W, 73 - 71 |
Polideportivo Roberto Pando
Argentinian Liga A
|
2-2 |
PTS: 13. S. Lugo
REB: 8. I. Basualdo
AST: 5. Lucas Perez
|
PTS: 19. A. Barreiro
REB: 18. A. Barreiro
AST: 5. Juan Laterza
|
99.4 - 96.6 |
Nov 8, 2023
|
@ San Martin Corrientes |
W, 64 - 66 |
El Fortin Rojinegro
Argentinian Liga A
|
3-2 |
PTS: 16. Lucas Perez
REB: 7. F. Grun
AST: 4. Lucas Perez
|
PTS: 19. C. Buendia
REB: 6. G. Garcia
AST: 3. G. Garcia
|
97.1 - 100.2 |
Nov 10, 2023
|
@ Comunicaciones Mercedes |
W, 57 - 73 |
Comunicaciones
Argentinian Liga A
|
4-2 |
PTS: 12. K. Hernandez
REB: 10. K. Hernandez
AST: 4. Lucas Perez
|
PTS: 22. M. Thomas
REB: 11. Evan Maxwell
AST: 2. K. DeShields
|
86.6 - 110.9 |
Nov 15, 2023
|
v. Penarol |
W, 88 - 65 |
Polideportivo Roberto Pando
Argentinian Liga A
|
5-2 |
PTS: 19. S. Lugo
REB: 8. S. Lugo
AST: 4. F. Grun
|
PTS: 17. Al Thornton
REB: 5. O. Sarmiento Battistoni
AST: 3. R. Whitfield
|
116.8 - 86.3 |
Nov 17, 2023
|
v. Independiente de Oliva |
W, 92 - 68 |
Polideportivo Roberto Pando
Argentinian Liga A
|
6-2 |
PTS: 18. S. Lugo
REB: 11. K. Hernandez
AST: 8. I. Basualdo
|
PTS: 16. S. Giletto
REB: 8. F. Barroso
AST: 3. S. Giletto
|
120.9 - 89.3 |
Nov 24, 2023
|
v. Ferrocarril Oeste Capital Federal |
W, 83 - 53 |
Polideportivo Roberto Pando
Argentinian Liga A
|
7-2 |
PTS: 19. F. Grun
REB: 7. G. Cordoba
AST: 4. I. Basualdo
|
PTS: 11. D. Tintorelli
REB: 8. L. Bettiga
AST: 4. F. Borsellino
|
107.4 - 68.6 |
Nov 29, 2023
|
v. La Union de Formosa |
W, 82 - 60 |
Polideportivo Roberto Pando
Argentinian Liga A
|
8-2 |
PTS: 17. F. Grun
REB: 6. G. Cordoba
AST: 6. Lucas Perez
|
PTS: 15. M. Fernandez
REB: 6. W. Alcegaire
AST: 3. W. Alcegaire
|
112.7 - 82.4 |
Dec 4, 2023
|
@ Club Athletico Platense |
L, 85 - 81 |
Estadio Ciudad de Vicente Lopez
Argentinian Liga A
|
8-3 |
PTS: 17. G. Cordoba
REB: 11. I. Basualdo
AST: 4. Lucas Perez
|
PTS: 23. F. Vazquez
REB: 8. S. Barrales
AST: 3. F. Vazquez
|
120.8 - 115.1 |
Dec 7, 2023
|
v. Quimsa |
L, 67 - 75 |
Polideportivo Roberto Pando
Argentinian Liga A
|
8-4 |
PTS: 17. K. Hernandez
REB: 6. F. Grun
AST: 10. Lucas Perez
|
PTS: 17. F. Ramirez
REB: 8. B. Robinson
AST: 6. B. Sansimoni
|
94.1 - 105.4 |
Dec 13, 2023
|
@ Union de Sante Fe |
W, 73 - 77 |
Angel P. Malvicino
Argentinian Liga A
|
9-4 |
PTS: 24. F. Grun
REB: 10. K. Hernandez
AST: 9. Lucas Perez
|
PTS: 23. I. Alessio
REB: 6. I. Alessio
AST: 7. J. Sandrini
|
94.3 - 99.4 |
Dec 15, 2023
|
@ Instituto Atletico Central Cordoba |
L, 66 - 52 |
Angel Sandrin
Argentinian Liga A
|
9-5 |
PTS: 17. K. Hernandez
REB: 8. I. Basualdo
AST: 5. Lucas Perez
|
PTS: 16. M. Cosolito
REB: 10. B. Lugarini
AST: 5. L. Vildoza
|
92.7 - 73.0 |
Dec 21, 2023
|
v. Zarate Basket |
L, 78 - 82 |
Polideportivo Roberto Pando
Argentinian Liga A
|
9-6 |
PTS: 19. Lucas Perez
REB: 11. K. Hernandez
AST: 5. Lucas Perez
|
PTS: 23. A. Brocal
REB: 7. S. Chaine
AST: 9. L. Andujar
|
95.0 - 99.8 |
Jan 9, 2024
|
v. Atletico Argentino de Junin |
W, 74 - 63 |
Polideportivo Roberto Pando
Argentinian Liga A
|
10-6 |
PTS: 14. E. Dupuy
REB: 8. K. Hernandez
AST: 7. F. Grun
|
PTS: 20. G. Aliende
REB: 10. J. Slider
AST: 4. A. Facello
|
97.3 - 82.9 |
Jan 12, 2024
|
@ Gimnasia Indalo |
L, 75 - 67 |
Estadio Socios Fundadores
Argentinian Liga A
|
10-7 |
PTS: 17. F. Grun
REB: 11. K. Hernandez
AST: 4. Lucas Perez
|
PTS: 17. G. Devaughn
REB: 8. G. Devaughn
AST: 10. P. Gramajo
|
103.9 - 92.8 |
Jan 21, 2024
|
v. Riachuelo de la Rioja |
L, 62 - 72 |
Polideportivo Roberto Pando
Argentinian Liga A
|
10-8 |
PTS: 15. K. Hernandez
REB: 8. S. Lugo
AST: 4. Lucas Perez
|
PTS: 18. A. Castillo Correa
REB: 9. A. Ibarguen
AST: 5. N. de los Santos
|
86.5 - 100.5 |
Jan 31, 2024
|
v. Ciclista Olimpico |
W, 95 - 76 |
Polideportivo Roberto Pando
Argentinian Liga A
|
11-8 |
PTS: 20. I. Basualdo
REB: 10. S. Lugo
AST: 12. Lucas Perez
|
PTS: 13. P. Tabarez
REB: 8. P. Lockett
AST: 3. T. Zanzottera
|
126.8 - 101.5 |
Feb 16, 2024
|
@ Ciclista Olimpico |
L, 88 - 71 |
Estadio Vicente Rosales
Argentinian Liga A
|
11-9 |
PTS: 15. G. Cordoba
REB: 7. K. Hernandez
AST: 5. Lucas Perez
|
PTS: 18. N. Romano
REB: 10. P. Lockett
AST: 4. Juan Arengo
|
114.0 - 92.0 |
Feb 18, 2024
|
@ Quimsa |
W, 82 - 85 |
Estadio Ciudad de Santiago del Estero
Argentinian Liga A
|
12-9 |
PTS: 15. Lucas Perez
REB: 7. S. Lugo
AST: 5. Lucas Perez
|
PTS: 16. J. Brussino
REB: 7. B. Robinson
AST: 5. B. Robinson
|
108.9 - 112.9 |
Mar 5, 2024
|
@ Independiente de Oliva |
L, 86 - 63 |
Argentinian Liga A
|
12-10 |
PTS: 12. E. Dupuy
REB: 13. I. Basualdo
AST: 6. Lucas Perez
|
PTS: 16. Ezequiel Paz
REB: 11. Tomas Nally
AST: 4. J. Noblega
|
122.4 - 89.7 |
Mar 7, 2024
|
@ Riachuelo de la Rioja |
W, 77 - 81 |
Polideportivo Evita
Argentinian Liga A
|
13-10 |
PTS: 22. Lucas Perez
REB: 6. I. Basualdo
AST: 5. Lucas Perez
|
PTS: 15. A. Castillo Correa
REB: 5. A. Castillo Correa
AST: 5. N. de los Santos
|
110.2 - 115.9 |
Mar 13, 2024
|
v. Obras Sanitarias |
W, 66 - 59 |
Polideportivo Roberto Pando
Argentinian Liga A
|
14-10 |
PTS: 13. Anibal Marin
REB: 15. I. Basualdo
AST: 7. Lucas Perez
|
PTS: 18. Andre Spight
REB: 9. Miguel Ruiz
AST: 4. Pedro Barral
|
86.7 - 77.5 |
Mar 16, 2024
|
v. Gimnasia Indalo |
W, 73 - 72 |
Polideportivo Roberto Pando
Argentinian Liga A
|
15-10 |
PTS: 20. K. Hernandez
REB: 8. K. Hernandez
AST: 5. Lucas Perez
|
PTS: 19. J. Cardenas
REB: 12. G. Devaughn
AST: 10. P. Gramajo
|
100.6 - 99.2 |
Apr 1, 2024
|
v. Instituto Atletico Central Cordoba |
L, 72 - 75 |
Polideportivo Roberto Pando
Argentinian Liga A
|
15-11 |
PTS: 15. I. Basualdo
REB: 7. Anibal Marin
AST: 5. Lucas Perez
|
PTS: 16. N. Pomoli Larraburu
REB: 11. N. Pomoli Larraburu
AST: 2. M. Cosolito
|
97.9 - 102.0 |
Apr 3, 2024
|
v. Comunicaciones Mercedes |
W, 92 - 86 |
Polideportivo Roberto Pando
Argentinian Liga A
|
16-11 |
PTS: 21. F. Grun
REB: 6. K. Hernandez
AST: 6. I. Basualdo
|
PTS: 28. K. DeShields
REB: 9. R. Sanchez
AST: 5. M. Thomas
|
122.0 - 114.1 |
Apr 5, 2024
|
v. Club Athletico Platense |
W, 72 - 62 |
Polideportivo Roberto Pando
Argentinian Liga A
|
17-11 |
PTS: 19. Anibal Marin
REB: 10. G. Cordoba
AST: 5. Lucas Perez
|
PTS: 13. F. Vazquez
REB: 7. P. Ianguas
AST: 4. F. Vazquez
|
104.5 - 90.0 |
Apr 12, 2024
|
v. San Martin Corrientes |
W, 87 - 76 |
Polideportivo Roberto Pando
Argentinian Liga A
|
18-11 |
PTS: 23. F. Grun
REB: 9. I. Basualdo
AST: 6. I. Basualdo
|
PTS: 16. L. Gargallo
REB: 5. R. Vallejos
AST: 4. G. Garcia
|
115.7 - 101.0 |
Apr 18, 2024
|
v. Union de Sante Fe |
W, 82 - 69 |
Polideportivo Roberto Pando
Argentinian Liga A
|
19-11 |
PTS: 18. Lucas Perez
REB: 9. K. Hernandez
AST: 6. Lucas Perez
|
PTS: 12. J. Sandrini
REB: 9. D. Morrison
AST: 4. M. Butler
|
108.2 - 91.0 |
Apr 22, 2024
|
@ Penarol |
L, 80 - 75 |
Polideportivo Islas Malvinas
Argentinian Liga A
|
19-12 |
PTS: 20. Anibal Marin
REB: 9. K. Hernandez
AST: 4. F. Conrradi
|
PTS: 18. Al Thornton
REB: 11. D. Simpson
AST: 8. J. Valinotti
|
116.1 - 108.8 |
Apr 26, 2024
|
@ Zarate Basket |
W, 54 - 67 |
Argentinian Liga A
|
20-12 |
PTS: 31. F. Grun
REB: 9. K. Hernandez
AST: 3. F. Grun
|
PTS: 13. A. Brocal
REB: 10. L. Andujar
AST: 9. L. Andujar
|
75.7 - 94.0 |
Apr 28, 2024 8:00 PM ET |
@ Atletico Argentino de Junin |
Preview |
El Fortin de las Morochas
Argentinian Liga A
|
- |
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
N/A |