2016-2017 Baltic Basketball League Players

Player Pos HT WT Team Birth City Draft Status Nationality
Andriy Agafonov F 6-10 240 Pieno Zvaigzdes Odessa 2008 NBA Draft, Undrafted Ukraine
Andrei Aheyenka G 6-4 - Borisfen Mogilev N/A 2014 NBA Draft, Undrafted Belarus
Henry Aimre C 6-7 - Tallinna Ulikool/Kalev N/A 2014 NBA Draft, Undrafted Estonia
Ingars Aizpurs G 6-5 205 Liepajas/Triobet Gulbene 2014 NBA Draft, Undrafted Latvia
Kiur Akenpare SG 6-2 209 TTU KK Parnu 2010 NBA Draft, Undrafted Estonia
Jurijs Aleksejevs F 6-8 243 BK Jekabpils Gulbene 2007 NBA Draft, Undrafted Latvia
Gints Antrops F 6-8 226 BK Ogre N/A 2004 NBA Draft, Undrafted Italy
Latvia
Janis Antrops SG 6-7 200 BK Jekabpils Ogre 2013 NBA Draft, Undrafted Latvia
Karlis Apsitis SF 6-7 185 BK Ogre Saldus 2014 NBA Draft, Undrafted Latvia
Gregor Arbet SG 6-4 198 BC Kalev-Cramo Tallinn 2005 NBA Draft, Undrafted Estonia
Davids Atelbauers GF 6-0 180 BK Ogre Riga 2021 NBA Draft Eligible Latvia
Arturs Ausejs SG 6-4 187 Liepajas/Triobet N/A 2012 NBA Draft, Undrafted Latvia
Karolis Babkauskas PG 6-1 176 Pieno Zvaigzdes Kaunas 2013 NBA Draft, Undrafted Lithuania
Steponas Babrauskas SG 6-5 198 Pieno Zvaigzdes Trakai 2006 NBA Draft, Undrafted Lithuania
Aaron Bacote G 6-4 186 BK Jekabpils Hampton (VA) 2016 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Justin Baker F 6-8 240 Rakvere Tarvas Sacramento (CA) 2011 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Nikita Balashov PF 6-8 198 Pieno Zvaigzdes Moscow 2013 NBA Draft, Undrafted Russia
D.J. Balentine G 6-2 210 Pieno Zvaigzdes Kokomo (IN) 2016 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Nikolay Bazhin F 6-6 187 Barsy Atyrau N/A 2012 NBA Draft, Undrafted Kazakhstan
Daniel Beilinson - - - Tallinna Ulikool/Kalev N/A 2017 NBA Draft, Undrafted -
Antanas Bertasus - - - Kedainiai Nevezis N/A 2017 NBA Draft, Undrafted -
Arnas Berucka F 6-4 - Vytautas Prienu Vilnius 2019 NBA Draft Eligible Lithuania
Arturs Berzins PF 6-9 212 BK Valmiera Ogre 2010 NBA Draft, Undrafted Latvia
Kaspars Berzins C 6-10 231 BK Ogre Riga 2007 NBA Draft, Undrafted Latvia
Ojars Berzins SG 6-2 185 BK Valmiera N/A 2023 NBA Draft Eligible Latvia
Rihards Berzins F 6-10 - Liepajas/Triobet Jurmala 2019 NBA Draft Eligible Latvia
Sandis Bets G 6-5 194 BK Ogre Liepaja 2014 NBA Draft, Undrafted Latvia
Laurynas Birutis C 7-1 205 Vytautas Prienu Siauliai 2019 NBA Draft Eligible Lithuania
Lauris Blaus FC 6-9 235 BK Valmiera Riga 2012 NBA Draft, Undrafted Latvia
Domen Bratoz PG 6-0 185 Rapla BS Novo Mesto 2015 NBA Draft, Undrafted Slovenia
Domagoj Bubalo C 6-10 242 KK Parnu Mostar 2013 NBA Draft, Undrafted Bosnia and Herzegovina
Croatia
Artjoms Butjankovs F 6-9 220 Liepajas/Triobet Rezekne 2013 NBA Draft, Undrafted Latvia
Marcus Byrd F 6-7 215 Rakvere Tarvas Englewood (CO) 2016 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Vytenis Cizauskas PG 6-2 172 Vytautas Prienu Kaisiadorys 2014 NBA Draft, Undrafted Lithuania
Spencer Collins G 6-4 195 KK Parnu Easley (SC) 2016 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Ryan Cook G 6-2 185 Barsy Atyrau Laurel (MD) 2013 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Kristaps Dargais G 6-5 216 Barons Kvartals Riga N/A 2012 NBA Draft, Undrafted Latvia
Tomas Delininkaitis PG 6-3 176 Vytautas Prienu Klaipeda 2004 NBA Draft, Undrafted Lithuania
Janis Dilevka SF 6-7 209 Jurmala/Fenikss N/A 2010 NBA Draft, Undrafted Latvia
Vilmantas Dilys PF 6-8 229 Pieno Zvaigzdes Utena 2009 NBA Draft, Undrafted Lithuania
Egidijus Dimsa FC 6-9 209 Pieno Zvaigzdes Kaunas 2007 NBA Draft, Undrafted Lithuania
Tomas Dimsa SG 6-5 180 Vytautas Prienu Kaunas 2016 NBA Draft, Undrafted Lithuania
Maksim Dolgonosov G 6-3 - Borisfen Mogilev N/A 2012 NBA Draft, Undrafted Belarus
Gert Dorbek SG 6-3 205 Tartu Ulikool Rock Tallinn 2007 NBA Draft, Undrafted Estonia
Martin Dorbek PG 6-5 187 BC Kalev-Cramo Tallinn 2013 NBA Draft, Undrafted Estonia
Marek Doronin SF 6-7 212 Tartu Ulikool Rock Tartu 2005 NBA Draft, Undrafted Estonia
Mark Dorris PG 6-2 175 KK Parnu Cincinnati (OH) 2008 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Arturs Duselis SF 6-7 209 Jurmala/Fenikss Riga 2011 NBA Draft, Undrafted Latvia
Djordje Dzeletovic C 6-9 - Tallinna Ulikool/Kalev N/A 2015 NBA Draft, Undrafted Serbia
Hendrik Eelmae SF 6-6 - Tartu Ulikool Rock N/A 2022 NBA Draft Eligible Estonia
Allan Ehte SG 6-2 210 Rakvere Tarvas N/A 2008 NBA Draft, Undrafted Estonia
Timo Eichfuss SF 6-6 231 Rakvere Tarvas Muhu 2010 NBA Draft, Undrafted Estonia
Edmunds Elksnis PG 6-2 198 Jurmala/Fenikss Rujiena 2012 NBA Draft, Undrafted Latvia
Carl Engstrom C 7-1 285 Kedainiai Nevezis Ystad 2015 NBA Draft, Undrafted Sweden
Andris Epners F 6-6 194 Barons Kvartals Riga Riga 2014 NBA Draft, Undrafted Latvia
Uldis Feldmanis G 6-2 165 Jurmala/Fenikss N/A 2018 NBA Draft Eligible Latvia
Ignas Fiodorovas G 6-5 198 Pieno Zvaigzdes Kaunas 2018 NBA Draft Eligible Lithuania
D'or Fischer FC 6-11 255 BK Valmiera Philadelphia (PA) 2005 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Israel
Pat Forsythe C 6-11 245 Tallinna Ulikool/Kalev Brunswick (OH) 2016 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Roberts Freimanis SF 6-6 207 Barons Kvartals Riga Liepaja 2013 NBA Draft, Undrafted Latvia
Raimonds Gabrans PG 6-1 190 BK Valmiera Gulbene 2006 NBA Draft, Undrafted Latvia
Karlis Garoza C 6-9 190 Liepajas/Triobet Saldus 2020 NBA Draft Eligible Latvia
Alexander Gavrilov SG 6-4 195 BC Kalev-Cramo Moscow 2018 NBA Draft Eligible Russia
Aldas Gedeika PG 6-1 - Kedainiai Nevezis N/A 2020 NBA Draft Eligible Lithuania
Davis Geks SG 6-4 178 Barons Kvartals Riga Bauska 2017 NBA Draft, Undrafted Latvia
Mickell Gladness C 6-11 220 BC Kalev-Cramo Birmingham (AL) 2008 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Brandon Goode C 7-0 235 Rakvere Tarvas Bronx (NY) 2014 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Robertas Grabauskas C 6-10 250 Tallinna Ulikool/Kalev Vilnius 2013 NBA Draft, Undrafted Lithuania
Malcolm Griffin G 6-4 210 Liepajas/Triobet Chicago (IL) 2014 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Karlis Grigaluns SG 6-0 176 Liepajas/Triobet Liepaja 2020 NBA Draft Eligible Latvia
Evgeniy Gromyko G 6-2 - Borisfen Mogilev N/A 2018 NBA Draft Eligible Belarus
Kadyrzhan Gubashev PG 5-8 165 Barsy Atyrau Atyrau 2012 NBA Draft, Undrafted Kazakhstan
Vadim Gurjanov - - - Tallinna Ulikool/Kalev N/A 2020 NBA Draft Eligible -
Davis Gutmanis SG 6-5 165 Jurmala/Fenikss Riga 2019 NBA Draft Eligible Latvia
Darius Gvezdauskas SG 6-3 194 Vytautas Prienu Kaunas 2010 NBA Draft, Undrafted Lithuania
Egert Haller G 6-3 198 BC Kalev-Cramo Tallinn 2017 NBA Draft, Undrafted Estonia
Reinar Hallik PF 6-8 231 KK Parnu Narva 2006 NBA Draft, Undrafted Estonia
Taavi Hamarsalu PF 6-7 220 KK Parnu Tartu 2011 NBA Draft, Undrafted Estonia
Alexander Harkevich G 6-1 - Borisfen Mogilev N/A 2008 NBA Draft, Undrafted Belarus
Demonte Harper SG 6-4 195 BC Kalev-Cramo Nashville (TN) 2011 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Sean Harris F 6-7 220 Tallinna Ulikool/Kalev Rocklin (CA) 2015 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
David Haughton F 6-6 210 Rakvere Tarvas Greenburgh (NY) 2014 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Josiah Heath F 6-9 230 Tallinna Ulikool/Kalev Rochester (NY) 2015 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Carl Hipp FC 6-8 235 Barons Kvartals Riga St. Paul (MN) 2011 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Pavel Ilin SF 6-5 196 Barsy Atyrau Almaty 2014 NBA Draft, Undrafted Kazakhstan
Viktors Iljins C 7-0 242 Jurmala/Fenikss Daugavpils 2013 NBA Draft, Undrafted Latvia
Gregor Ilves G 6-1 - Rapla BS Rapla 2021 NBA Draft Eligible Estonia
Paulius Ivanauskas SG 6-4 174 Vytautas Prienu Prienai 2009 NBA Draft, Undrafted Lithuania
Yauheni Ivanou F 6-8 216 Borisfen Mogilev Yambol 2006 NBA Draft, Undrafted Belarus
Joonas Jarvelainen FC 6-6 209 TTU KK Paide 2012 NBA Draft, Undrafted Estonia
Edgars Jeromanovs PG 6-2 187 Jurmala/Fenikss Saldus 2008 NBA Draft, Undrafted Latvia
Janari Joesaar F 6-6 208 Tartu Ulikool Rock Tartu 2016 NBA Draft, Undrafted Estonia
Tauras Jogela GF 6-7 198 Barons Kvartals Riga Taurage 2015 NBA Draft, Undrafted Lithuania
Anthony Johnson G 6-3 190 Barsy Atyrau Chicago (IL) 2016 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Venky Jois F 6-8 230 Tartu Ulikool Rock Boronia 2016 NBA Draft, Undrafted Australia
Ervins Jonats F 6-8 209 BK Valmiera Ogre 2013 NBA Draft, Undrafted Latvia
Jahmal Jones PG 6-2 160 Tallinna Ulikool/Kalev Mississauga 2015 NBA Draft, Undrafted Canada
Mareks Jurevicus F 6-6 183 Liepajas/Triobet Liepaja 2007 NBA Draft, Undrafted Latvia
Joonas Jurgenstein SG 6-2 - Tartu Ulikool Rock N/A 2022 NBA Draft Eligible Estonia
Roberts Jurkevics F 6-5 - Liepajas/Triobet N/A 2022 NBA Draft Eligible Latvia
Silver Jurno G 6-5 176 BC Kalev-Cramo Tallinn 2018 NBA Draft Eligible Estonia
Martin Jurtom SF 6-6 196 Tallinna Ulikool/Kalev Tallinn 2016 NBA Draft, Undrafted Estonia
Aleksander Kaaberma PF 6-6 - TTU KK Tallinn 2017 NBA Draft, Undrafted Estonia
Erik Kaasik PG 5-11 - Rakvere Tarvas N/A 2022 NBA Draft Eligible Estonia
Norman Kabin PG 6-2 - KK Parnu Tallinn 2019 NBA Draft Eligible Estonia
Mooses Kaja SF 6-6 223 TTU KK Tallinn 2010 NBA Draft, Undrafted Estonia
Indrek Kajupank SF 6-6 220 Rapla BS Kihelkonna 2010 NBA Draft, Undrafted Estonia
Sven Kaldre SF 6-6 192 Rapla BS Karasi 2013 NBA Draft, Undrafted Estonia
Vytautas Kamarunas PG 5-9 172 Borisfen Mogilev Kaunas 2011 NBA Draft, Undrafted Lithuania
Haralds Karlis SG 6-6 210 BK Valmiera Riga 2015 NBA Draft, Undrafted Latvia
Karl Kask C 6-9 - KK Parnu Parnu 2017 NBA Draft, Undrafted Estonia
Edgars Kaufmanis PG 6-1 188 BK Valmiera Valmiera 2021 NBA Draft Eligible Latvia
Janis Kaufmanis PG 6-1 187 BK Valmiera Riga 2011 NBA Draft, Undrafted Latvia
Erik Keedus SF 6-6 190 BC Kalev-Cramo Tallinn 2012 NBA Draft, Undrafted Estonia
Karl-Gustav Kello - - - Rakvere Tarvas N/A 2021 NBA Draft Eligible -
Arminas Kelmelis SG 6-4 190 Kedainiai Nevezis N/A 2016 NBA Draft, Undrafted Lithuania
Mihkel Kersalu - - - KK Parnu N/A 2017 NBA Draft, Undrafted -
Mihkel Kirves G 6-6 168 KK Parnu Tallinn 2018 NBA Draft Eligible Estonia
Robin Kivi SF 6-5 - Tartu Ulikool Rock Tartu 2021 NBA Draft Eligible Estonia
Tadas Klimavicius C 6-7 236 Vytautas Prienu Kaunas 2004 NBA Draft, Undrafted Lithuania
Stefan Knezevic FC 6-9 175 Tallinna Ulikool/Kalev N/A 2011 NBA Draft, Undrafted Montenegro
Sander Koiva - - - Rakvere Tarvas N/A 2017 NBA Draft, Undrafted -
Jito Kok C 6-9 232 Rapla BS Wageningen 2016 NBA Draft, Undrafted Netherlands
Madars Kokins SG 6-5 183 BK Ogre Ogre 2019 NBA Draft Eligible Latvia
Maks Adam Konate PF 6-6 200 Tartu Ulikool Rock Donetsk 2013 NBA Draft, Undrafted Ukraine
Rain Koort SF 6-6 195 TTU KK Tallinn 2017 NBA Draft, Undrafted Estonia
Evgeniy Kopylov F 6-7 - Borisfen Mogilev N/A 2013 NBA Draft, Undrafted Belarus
Maksym Kozlovets F 6-8 225 Borisfen Mogilev Kiev 2012 NBA Draft, Undrafted Ukraine
Roberts Krastins SG 6-5 174 Liepajas/Triobet Liepaja 2016 NBA Draft, Undrafted Latvia
Denis Krestinin PF 6-7 200 Barons Kvartals Riga Vilnius 2016 NBA Draft, Undrafted Lithuania
Kerr Kriisa PG 6-2 - Tartu Ulikool Rock N/A 2023 NBA Draft Eligible Estonia
Ken Kuber SG 6-0 165 KK Parnu Tallinn 2019 NBA Draft Eligible Estonia
Sten Kuber PG 6-0 - Rakvere Tarvas N/A 2020 NBA Draft Eligible Estonia
Reni Kuimet SF 6-7 - TTU KK N/A 2019 NBA Draft Eligible Estonia
Saulius Kulvietis F 6-9 220 Vytautas Prienu Kaunas 2013 NBA Draft, Undrafted Lithuania
Deividas Kumelis SG 6-2 172 Kedainiai Nevezis Geilenkirchen 2017 NBA Draft, Undrafted Lithuania
Germany
Modestas R. Kumpys SG 6-4 184 BK Jekabpils Klaipeda 2013 NBA Draft, Undrafted Lithuania
Mindaungas Kupsas C 7-1 231 Vytautas Prienu Kaunas 2013 NBA Draft, Undrafted Lithuania
Mihkel Kurg SG 6-3 165 Tallinna Ulikool/Kalev N/A 2009 NBA Draft, Undrafted Estonia
Simonas Kymantas FC 6-9 223 Kedainiai Nevezis Kaunas 2015 NBA Draft, Undrafted Lithuania
Gert Lagus SG 6-1 - Rapla BS N/A 2019 NBA Draft Eligible Estonia
Martins Laksa SF 6-7 198 BK Valmiera Riga 2012 NBA Draft, Undrafted Latvia
Tyler Larson G 6-3 185 Barons Kvartals Riga Las Vegas (NV) 2015 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Karlis Lasmanis PG 6-5 165 Liepajas/Triobet Ventspils 2016 NBA Draft, Undrafted Latvia
Siim Laur G 6-3 - Tallinna Ulikool/Kalev N/A 2009 NBA Draft, Undrafted Estonia
Anthony Lee F 6-9 240 Rapla BS Orlando (FL) 2015 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Silver Leppik PG 6-1 187 KK Parnu Jogeva Vald 2005 NBA Draft, Undrafted Estonia
Tony Liivak G 6-3 - Tallinna Ulikool/Kalev N/A 2015 NBA Draft, Undrafted Estonia
Randel-Rainer Lille G 6-3 - Rakvere Tarvas N/A 2020 NBA Draft Eligible Estonia
Martynas Linkevicius GF 6-5 205 Vytautas Prienu Kaunas 2007 NBA Draft, Undrafted Lithuania
Vytenis Lipkevicius SG 6-6 215 Vytautas Prienu Vilkija 2011 NBA Draft, Undrafted Lithuania
Karl Lips F 6-6 - Rapla BS Tallinn 2018 NBA Draft Eligible Estonia
Vitali Liutych SF 6-6 198 BC Kalev-Cramo Biaroza 2014 NBA Draft, Undrafted Belarus
Ekke Lohmus C 6-8 - TTU KK N/A 2014 NBA Draft, Undrafted Estonia
Kaspar Lootus SF 6-6 - KK Parnu N/A 2023 NBA Draft Eligible Estonia
Jermaine Love-Roberts G 6-2 175 Kedainiai Nevezis Chicago Heights (IL) 2012 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Derrick Low SG 6-2 186 Pieno Zvaigzdes Honolulu (HI) 2008 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Renars Magone SF 6-7 214 BK Jekabpils Ogre 2014 NBA Draft, Undrafted Latvia
Askar Maidekin C 6-9 - Barsy Atyrau N/A 2019 NBA Draft Eligible Kazakhstan
Kristjan Makke PF 6-9 226 TTU KK Kohila 2003 NBA Draft, Undrafted Estonia
Artem Malkov PG 6-1 216 Borisfen Mogilev N/A 2010 NBA Draft, Undrafted Belarus
Rinalds Malmanis PF 6-9 210 BK Valmiera Valmiera 2018 NBA Draft Eligible Latvia
Andriy Malysh SF 6-8 238 Borisfen Mogilev Kiev 2005 NBA Draft, Undrafted Ukraine
Khyle Marshall F 6-6 216 Tallinna Ulikool/Kalev Miami (FL) 2014 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Vadim Matyukevych C 6-10 240 Barsy Atyrau Odessa 2002 NBA Draft, Undrafted Ukraine
Lateef McMullan PG 5-11 170 Liepajas/Triobet Gastonia (NC) 2013 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Kristaps Mediss SG 6-2 191 Barons Kvartals Riga Riga 2011 NBA Draft, Undrafted Latvia
Kristen Meister SG 6-3 170 Tartu Ulikool Rock Turi 2015 NBA Draft, Undrafted Estonia
Marcus Merimaa SG 6-3 - Tallinna Ulikool/Kalev N/A 2022 NBA Draft Eligible Estonia
Salvis Metra G 6-5 203 Barons Kvartals Riga Saldus 2006 NBA Draft, Undrafted Latvia
Lauri Mets SF 6-5 - Rakvere Tarvas Rakvere 2020 NBA Draft Eligible Estonia
Oliver Metsalu SG 6-5 196 Rapla BS Tallinn 2015 NBA Draft, Undrafted Estonia
Pavel Micheev F 6-7 222 Barsy Atyrau N/A 2005 NBA Draft, Undrafted Russia
Tomas Michnevicius GF 6-4 205 Vytautas Prienu Vilnius 2016 NBA Draft, Undrafted Lithuania
Kristaps Miglinieks SF 6-6 196 BK Jekabpils Riga 2012 NBA Draft, Undrafted Latvia
Dominykas Milka FC 6-8 270 Tartu Ulikool Rock Ridgewood (NY) 2014 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Regimantas Miniotas C 6-9 210 Vytautas Prienu Kedainiai 2018 NBA Draft Eligible Lithuania
Branko Mirkovic G 6-1 176 BC Kalev-Cramo Belgrade 2004 NBA Draft, Undrafted Serbia
Ashton Mitchell G 6-0 185 BK Valmiera New Orleans (LA) 2010 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Lauris Mizis SF 6-6 196 BK Ogre Ogre 2011 NBA Draft, Undrafted Latvia
Carl Montgomery SF 6-8 215 Liepajas/Triobet Chicago (IL) 2011 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Roberts Niedra G 6-6 176 BK Ogre Riga 2017 NBA Draft, Undrafted Latvia
Tormi Niits PF 6-5 - KK Parnu Kuressaare 2020 NBA Draft Eligible Estonia
Teddy Okereafor G 6-4 200 KK Parnu London 2016 NBA Draft, Undrafted England
Kajus Okmanas GF 6-1 180 Liepajas/Triobet Vilnius 2017 NBA Draft, Undrafted Lithuania
Osvaldas Olisevicius GF 6-6 202 Pieno Zvaigzdes Vilnius 2015 NBA Draft, Undrafted Lithuania
Sten Olmre SG 6-4 183 TTU KK Tallinn 2017 NBA Draft, Undrafted Estonia
Martin Paasoja SG 6-4 190 Rapla BS Kardla 2015 NBA Draft, Undrafted Estonia
Raimonds Pabrieza G 6-3 176 BK Ogre N/A 2010 NBA Draft, Undrafted Latvia
Mario Paiste PG 6-1 185 Rakvere Tarvas N/A 2011 NBA Draft, Undrafted Estonia
Ivalo Pajumets G 6-4 180 TTU KK Tallinn 2019 NBA Draft Eligible Estonia
Darryl Palmer F 6-8 210 Rakvere Tarvas Summerville (SC) 2016 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Trevin Parks PG 5-11 170 Barsy Atyrau Hickory (NC) 2013 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Heivo Parrol C 6-10 - KK Parnu Parnu 2018 NBA Draft Eligible Estonia
Tonis Peil F 6-5 - Rakvere Tarvas N/A 2015 NBA Draft, Undrafted Estonia
Bryquis Perine G 6-3 180 Rakvere Tarvas Milwaukee (WI) 2011 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Paulius Petrikonis F 6-7 228 Pieno Zvaigzdes Panevezys 2020 NBA Draft Eligible Lithuania
Paulius Petrilevicius F 6-7 195 Kedainiai Nevezis Kedainiai 2013 NBA Draft, Undrafted Lithuania
Karolis Petrukonis C 6-10 254 Kedainiai Nevezis Trakai 2010 NBA Draft, Undrafted Lithuania
Ugis Pinete SF 6-5 196 Jurmala/Fenikss Tukums 2013 NBA Draft, Undrafted Latvia
Krists Piternieks PG 6-8 200 Liepajas/Triobet Riga 2009 NBA Draft, Undrafted Latvia
Damier Pitts PG 5-10 165 BK Valmiera Charlotte (NC) 2012 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Kristaps Plavnieks PG 6-0 143 BK Ogre Jelgava 2017 NBA Draft, Undrafted Latvia
Devonta Pollard F 6-8 200 Liepajas/Triobet Porterville (MS) 2016 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Ilya Popkov G 6-3 - Borisfen Mogilev N/A 2021 NBA Draft Eligible Belarus
Siim-Markus Post SG 6-1 168 Rakvere Tarvas Kohila 2019 NBA Draft Eligible Estonia
Janis Poznaks F 6-8 205 BK Ogre N/A 2005 NBA Draft, Undrafted Latvia
Toni Prostran PG 5-9 170 Kedainiai Nevezis Zadar 2013 NBA Draft, Undrafted Croatia
Carson Puriefoy G 6-0 175 BK Valmiera Wenonah (NJ) 2016 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Risto Puur G 6-2 188 TTU KK N/A 2016 NBA Draft, Undrafted Estonia
Toomas Raadik C 6-8 218 TTU KK Parnu 2012 NBA Draft, Undrafted Estonia
Rannar Raap GF 6-2 205 KK Parnu Parnu 2014 NBA Draft, Undrafted Estonia
Bogdans Railians F 6-4 - BK Valmiera Riga 2021 NBA Draft Eligible Latvia
Corey Raley-Ross G 6-4 194 TTU KK Charlotte (NC) 2014 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Maris Ramanis C 6-9 218 BK Valmiera N/A 2022 NBA Draft Eligible Austria
Latvia
Willie Readus F 6-7 265 Tallinna Ulikool/Kalev Morton (MS) 2014 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Forrest Robinson FC 6-10 223 Tartu Ulikool Rock Eastland (TX) 2015 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Robert Roos G 5-11 - Tallinna Ulikool/Kalev N/A 2020 NBA Draft Eligible Estonia
Mart Rosenthal SG 6-5 - Tartu Ulikool Rock Tartu 2021 NBA Draft Eligible Estonia
Davis Rozitis C 7-0 240 Barons Kvartals Riga Cesis 2014 NBA Draft, Undrafted Latvia
Jekabs Rozitis F 6-9 209 Jurmala/Fenikss Jelgava 2008 NBA Draft, Undrafted Latvia
Karlis Rusmanis G 5-9 - Liepajas/Triobet N/A 2022 NBA Draft Eligible Latvia
Hendrik Ruut PG 6-3 165 TTU KK Tallinn 2016 NBA Draft, Undrafted Estonia
Marek Ruut PG 6-4 - Rapla BS Tallinn 2020 NBA Draft Eligible Estonia
Kristo Saage PG 6-1 172 Tallinna Ulikool/Kalev Rakvere 2007 NBA Draft, Undrafted Estonia
Sander Saare PG 6-1 165 TTU KK Kivioli 2016 NBA Draft, Undrafted Estonia
Sten Saaremael PG 6-1 - Rakvere Tarvas Rakvere 2021 NBA Draft Eligible Estonia
Kaido Saks SF 6-8 198 Tallinna Ulikool/Kalev Tallinn 2008 NBA Draft, Undrafted Estonia
Ilyas Salsanov F 6-6 200 Borisfen Mogilev N/A 2011 NBA Draft, Undrafted Belarus
Marcis Saulitis C 6-10 194 Jurmala/Fenikss Tukums 2019 NBA Draft Eligible Latvia
Vasili Savchenko G 6-3 176 Barsy Atyrau N/A 2009 NBA Draft, Undrafted Kazakhstan
Maksim Sazonau SF 6-8 215 Borisfen Mogilev Vitebsk 2018 NBA Draft Eligible Belarus
Andrejs Selakovs C 6-8 254 BK Jekabpils Dobele 2010 NBA Draft, Undrafted Latvia
Domas Selekas GF 6-4 - Kedainiai Nevezis N/A 2020 NBA Draft Eligible Lithuania
Mantas Serksnas PF 6-6 225 Vytautas Prienu Vilnius 2018 NBA Draft Eligible Lithuania
Domantas Seskus PG 6-0 150 Vytautas Prienu Prienai 2014 NBA Draft, Undrafted Lithuania
Edvinas Seskus SF 6-4 178 KK Parnu Vilnius 2017 NBA Draft, Undrafted Lithuania
Cedric Simmons FC 6-9 235 BC Kalev-Cramo Shallotte (NC) 2006 Rnd 1 Pick 15 United States
Bulgaria
Justas Sinica F 6-8 180 Kedainiai Nevezis Zarasai 2007 NBA Draft, Undrafted Lithuania
Guntis Sipolins F 6-9 176 BK Ogre Ogre 2015 NBA Draft, Undrafted Latvia
Jaanis Sirkel PF 6-7 - Tallinna Ulikool/Kalev Tartu 2020 NBA Draft Eligible Estonia
Rinalds Sirsnins G 6-1 198 BK Jekabpils Ogre 2007 NBA Draft, Undrafted Latvia
Matiss Sivins F 6-6 - BK Ogre N/A 2020 NBA Draft Eligible Latvia
Ivan Smiljanic F 6-7 194 Kedainiai Nevezis Belgrade 2011 NBA Draft, Undrafted Serbia
Sten Sokk PG 5-9 176 BC Kalev-Cramo Tallinn 2011 NBA Draft, Undrafted Estonia
Tanel Sokk PG 6-0 185 Tartu Ulikool Rock Tallinn 2007 NBA Draft, Undrafted Estonia
Mikus Sokolovs SG 6-5 196 BK Jekabpils Madona 2011 NBA Draft, Undrafted Latvia
Janar Soo GF 6-7 212 Tartu Ulikool Rock Kohila 2013 NBA Draft, Undrafted Estonia
Ilja Stankevits C 6-8 - Tallinna Ulikool/Kalev Narva 2020 NBA Draft Eligible Estonia
Jalen Steele G 6-3 195 Liepajas/Triobet Knoxville (TN) 2016 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Edgars Stelmahers PG 6-1 165 BK Jekabpils Riga 2016 NBA Draft, Undrafted Latvia
Edgars Sterns-Stirne PF 6-3 198 Jurmala/Fenikss N/A 2021 NBA Draft Eligible Latvia
Rihards Strauts G 6-7 201 BK Ogre N/A 2013 NBA Draft, Undrafted Latvia
Arturs Strelnieks SG 6-5 198 Jurmala/Fenikss Talsi 2007 NBA Draft, Undrafted Latvia
Reinis Strupovics SG 6-2 187 Barons Kvartals Riga Riga 2009 NBA Draft, Undrafted Latvia
Roberts Stumbris SG 6-6 205 BK Jekabpils Saldus 2015 NBA Draft, Undrafted Latvia
Rasham Suarez G 6-3 205 Rapla BS Rio Piedras (PR) 2016 NBA Draft, Undrafted Puerto Rico
United States
Evgeni Sugonyako F 6-6 215 Borisfen Mogilev Grodno 2014 NBA Draft, Undrafted Belarus
Elvis Sukteris G 6-5 172 Liepajas/Triobet N/A 2018 NBA Draft Eligible Latvia
Madis Sumanov - - - Rakvere Tarvas N/A 2010 NBA Draft, Undrafted -
Simon Sutt SG 6-7 185 KK Parnu Tartu 2017 NBA Draft, Undrafted Estonia
Silver Suurorg G 6-4 202 TTU KK Tallinn 2019 NBA Draft Eligible Estonia
Janar Talts PF 6-10 238 Tartu Ulikool Rock Tallinn 2005 NBA Draft, Undrafted Estonia
Ander Talu SF 6-2 - Rakvere Tarvas Rakvere 2021 NBA Draft Eligible Estonia
Tiit Talumaa GF 6-6 185 Tallinna Ulikool/Kalev Kardla 2016 NBA Draft, Undrafted Estonia
Ivo Tamm F 6-8 - Tartu Ulikool Rock Tallinn 2018 NBA Draft Eligible Estonia
Reimo Tamm PG 6-1 192 Tallinna Ulikool/Kalev Viljandi 2006 NBA Draft, Undrafted Estonia
Kristo Tammiksaar - - - Rakvere Tarvas N/A 2017 NBA Draft, Undrafted -
Justas Tamulis SF 6-5 190 Pieno Zvaigzdes Kedainiai 2016 NBA Draft, Undrafted Lithuania
Matthias Tass PF 6-10 225 BC Kalev-Cramo Tallinn 2021 NBA Draft Eligible Estonia
Sergey Tatur G 6-5 - Borisfen Mogilev N/A 2013 NBA Draft, Undrafted Belarus
Mandell Thomas G 6-2 185 Tartu Ulikool Rock Rochester (NY) 2016 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Robert Thurman PF 6-10 265 Kedainiai Nevezis San Diego (CA) 2013 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Mark Tollefsen F 6-9 199 BC Kalev-Cramo Danville (CA) 2016 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Paul Twin C 6-9 220 Borisfen Mogilev Rechytsa 2016 NBA Draft, Undrafted Belarus
Robert Upshaw C 7-0 250 BC Kalev-Cramo Fresno (CA) 2015 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Rustam Utegen SG 6-3 - Barsy Atyrau N/A 2018 NBA Draft Eligible Kazakhstan
Martin Utsmuts SG 6-3 - Rapla BS N/A 2019 NBA Draft Eligible Estonia
Janis Vahter SG 6-4 209 Tallinna Ulikool/Kalev Kuressaare 2008 NBA Draft, Undrafted Estonia
Akselis Vairogs SG 6-5 198 BK Valmiera Riga 2007 NBA Draft, Undrafted Latvia
Ignas Vaitkus SF 6-2 145 Kedainiai Nevezis Siauliai 2015 NBA Draft, Undrafted Lithuania
Arturas Valeika PF 6-8 190 Vytautas Prienu Vilnius 2008 NBA Draft, Undrafted Lithuania
Kristaps Valters PG 6-3 172 BK Valmiera Riga 2003 NBA Draft, Undrafted Latvia
Thomas Van Der Mars C 6-11 235 Rapla BS Amersfoort 2015 NBA Draft, Undrafted Netherlands
Ovidijus Varanauskas SG 6-1 194 BK Valmiera Vilnius 2013 NBA Draft, Undrafted Lithuania
Uvis Varna G 6-3 - Liepajas/Triobet N/A 2022 NBA Draft Eligible Latvia
Rain Veideman SG 6-3 209 BC Kalev-Cramo Haljala 2013 NBA Draft, Undrafted Estonia
Kent Vene G 6-5 198 Tartu Ulikool Rock Tartu 2016 NBA Draft, Undrafted Estonia
Pavels Veselovs PF 6-10 236 BK Jekabpils Riga 2005 NBA Draft, Undrafted Latvia
Sander Viilup SG 6-3 192 TTU KK Paide 2019 NBA Draft Eligible Estonia
Davids Viksne SF 6-3 - BK Valmiera N/A 2022 NBA Draft Eligible Latvia
Kristians Viksne G 6-3 176 Jurmala/Fenikss N/A 2019 NBA Draft Eligible Latvia
Martins Vinauds SG 6-5 194 Jurmala/Fenikss N/A 2013 NBA Draft, Undrafted Latvia
Oskars Virsis PG 6-4 209 BK Jekabpils Valmiera 2011 NBA Draft, Undrafted Latvia
Arturs Vitins SF 6-6 240 BK Jekabpils Talsi 2017 NBA Draft, Undrafted Latvia
Marcis Vitols PG 6-1 201 BK Ogre Limbazi 2014 NBA Draft, Undrafted Latvia
Vaidotas Volkus SF 6-7 210 KK Parnu Panevezys 2008 NBA Draft, Undrafted Lithuania
Kristjan Voolaid PF 6-7 212 Rapla BS Kardla 2014 NBA Draft, Undrafted Estonia
Valters Vucins G 6-1 - Liepajas/Triobet N/A 2023 NBA Draft Eligible Latvia
Nikola Vujovic C 6-11 234 TTU KK N/A 2015 NBA Draft, Undrafted Serbia
Daiquan Walker G 6-2 185 Kedainiai Nevezis Philadelphia (PA) 2016 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Maurice Walker PF 6-10 255 BK Valmiera Scarborough 2015 NBA Draft, Undrafted Canada
Mikhail Yevstigneev C 6-7 236 Barsy Atyrau N/A 2006 NBA Draft, Undrafted Kazakhstan
Evaldas Zabas PG 6-2 198 Pieno Zvaigzdes Vilnius 2010 NBA Draft, Undrafted Lithuania
Rihards Zebergs GF 6-4 201 BK Ogre N/A 2014 NBA Draft, Undrafted Latvia
Kristupas Zemaitis G 6-4 170 Vytautas Prienu Kaunas 2018 NBA Draft Eligible Lithuania
Ilyas Zhunussov PG 5-10 - Barsy Atyrau N/A 2020 NBA Draft Eligible Kazakhstan
Davis Zonne PG 6-1 136 Barons Kvartals Riga Riga 2018 NBA Draft Eligible Latvia