Oct 4, 2016
|
@ KK Parnu |
W, 69 - 81 |
Parnu Spordihall
Estonian KML
|
1-0 |
PTS: 24. D. Haughton
REB: 13. D. Haughton
AST: 4. S. Post
|
PTS: 20. E. Seskus
REB: 7. E. Seskus
AST: 4. Norman Kabin
|
89.4 - 105.0 |
Oct 7, 2016
|
v. Valga Maks |
L, 85 - 86 |
Rakvere Sports Hall
Estonian KML
|
1-1 |
PTS: 24. T. Eichfuss
REB: 13. T. Eichfuss
AST: 10. Mario Paiste
|
PTS: 17. K. Kanbergs
REB: 8. K. Kanbergs
AST: 4. K. Kanbergs
|
111.0 - 112.3 |
Oct 11, 2016
|
@ BK Valmiera |
L, 85 - 52 |
Vidzemes Olimpiskais Centrs
Baltic Basketball League
|
0-1 |
PTS: 9. O. Metsalu
REB: 7. D. Palmer
AST: 5. S. Post
|
PTS: 23. M. Laksa
REB: 8. M. Laksa
AST: 6. R. Gabrans
|
111.4 - 68.1 |
Oct 15, 2016
|
@ Rapla BS |
L, 90 - 67 |
Sadolini Spordihoone
Estonian KML
|
1-2 |
PTS: 12. Mario Paiste
REB: 6. T. Eichfuss
AST: 5. S. Post
|
PTS: 21. T. Van Der Mars
REB: 12. T. Van Der Mars
AST: 6. M. Paasoja
|
114.7 - 85.4 |
Oct 19, 2016
|
v. BK Ogre |
L, 79 - 101 |
Rakvere Sports Hall
Baltic Basketball League
|
0-2 |
PTS: 26. S. Post
REB: 6. Marcus Byrd
AST: 3. S. Post
|
PTS: 16. K. Plavnieks
REB: 7. R. Zebergs
AST: 5. K. Plavnieks
|
108.3 - 138.4 |
Oct 22, 2016
|
@ Tallinna Ulikool/Kalev |
W, 61 - 65 |
Saku Suurhall Arena
Estonian KML
|
2-2 |
PTS: 17. S. Post
REB: 10. Marcus Byrd
AST: 6. Mario Paiste
|
PTS: 14. Reimo Tamm
REB: 7. Jahmal Jones
AST: 7. Jahmal Jones
|
83.0 - 88.5 |
Oct 26, 2016
|
v. TTU KK |
L, 62 - 74 |
Rakvere Sports Hall
Baltic Basketball League
|
0-3 |
PTS: 20. Justin Baker
REB: 9. Justin Baker
AST: 6. S. Post
|
PTS: 23. Sten Olmre
REB: 9. J. Jarvelainen
AST: 5. Sander Saare
|
86.5 - 103.2 |
Nov 2, 2016
|
@ Pieno Zvaigzdes |
L, 81 - 54 |
Pasvalys Arena
Baltic Basketball League
|
0-4 |
PTS: 16. Justin Baker
REB: 7. Justin Baker
AST: 8. S. Post
|
PTS: 15. A. Agafonov
REB: 7. E. Dimsa
AST: 6. Derrick Low
|
113.9 - 76.0 |
Nov 6, 2016
|
@ TTU KK |
L, 94 - 72 |
TTU Sport Centre
Estonian KML
|
2-3 |
PTS: 20. Justin Baker
REB: 14. Justin Baker
AST: 8. S. Post
|
PTS: 23. K. Akenpare
REB: 8. T. Raadik
AST: 8. Sten Olmre
|
126.0 - 96.5 |
Nov 9, 2016
|
v. BK Jekabpils |
L, 82 - 83 |
Rakvere Sports Hall
Baltic Basketball League
|
0-5 |
PTS: 29. Justin Baker
REB: 10. Marcus Byrd
AST: 8. S. Post
|
PTS: 19. R. Sirsnins
REB: 13. A. Selakovs
AST: 9. R. Sirsnins
|
106.6 - 107.9 |
Nov 11, 2016
|
v. BC Kalev-Cramo |
L, 77 - 107 |
Rakvere Sports Hall
Estonian KML
|
2-4 |
PTS: 26. Justin Baker
REB: 6. S. Post
AST: 6. S. Post
|
PTS: 17. M. Dorbek
REB: 10. M. Tollefsen
AST: 10. D. Harper
|
99.4 - 138.2 |
Nov 19, 2016
|
v. Borisfen Mogilev |
W, 87 - 52 |
Rakvere Sports Hall
Baltic Basketball League
|
1-5 |
PTS: 21. Marcus Byrd
REB: 10. Justin Baker
AST: 9. S. Post
|
PTS: 14. A. Harkevich
REB: 9. M. Kozlovets
AST: 2. A. Harkevich
|
123.4 - 73.8 |
Nov 22, 2016
|
@ Valga Maks |
W, 89 - 106 |
Valga Spordihall
Estonian KML
|
3-4 |
PTS: 22. Justin Baker
REB: 10. T. Eichfuss
AST: 5. S. Post
|
PTS: 18. A. Bricis
REB: 7. I. Zvigurs
AST: 4. A. Bricis
|
111.2 - 132.5 |
Nov 25, 2016
|
v. Tartu Ulikool Rock |
L, 77 - 105 |
Rakvere Sports Hall
Estonian KML
|
3-5 |
PTS: 21. Justin Baker
REB: 12. Justin Baker
AST: 5. S. Saaremael
|
PTS: 24. Gert Dorbek
REB: 8. Venky Jois
AST: 4. Janar Talts
|
102.6 - 140.0 |
Nov 29, 2016
|
@ BK Ogre |
W, 0-20 * Forfeit |
Ogre 1. Secondary School Arena
Baltic Basketball League
|
2-5 |
N/A |
N/A |
N/A |
Dec 3, 2016
|
v. Rapla BS |
L, 61 - 81 |
Rakvere Sports Hall
Estonian KML
|
3-6 |
PTS: 14. Justin Baker
REB: 10. Marcus Byrd
AST: 3. S. Saaremael
|
PTS: 23. T. Van Der Mars
REB: 17. T. Van Der Mars
AST: 5. Domen Bratoz
|
79.0 - 104.9 |
Dec 7, 2016
|
@ TTU KK |
L, 93 - 78 |
TTU Sport Centre
Baltic Basketball League
|
2-6 |
PTS: 17. O. Metsalu
REB: 6. T. Eichfuss
AST: 6. Mario Paiste
|
PTS: 23. J. Jarvelainen
REB: 10. J. Jarvelainen
AST: 4. Sten Olmre
|
125.0 - 104.8 |
Dec 9, 2016
|
v. KK Parnu |
L, 75 - 86 |
Rakvere Sports Hall
Estonian KML
|
3-7 |
PTS: 22. Justin Baker
REB: 9. Justin Baker
AST: 5. T. Eichfuss
|
PTS: 30. V. Volkus
REB: 6. M. Kirves
AST: 7. Norman Kabin
|
103.2 - 118.3 |
Dec 14, 2016
|
v. BK Valmiera |
L, 74 - 105 |
Rakvere Sports Hall
Baltic Basketball League
|
2-7 |
PTS: 18. T. Eichfuss
REB: 5. S. Post
AST: 6. S. Post
|
PTS: 17. M. Laksa
REB: 8. E. Jonats
AST: 5. R. Gabrans
|
100.9 - 143.2 |
Jan 6, 2017
|
v. Tallinna Ulikool/Kalev |
L, 70 - 80 |
Rakvere Sports Hall
Estonian KML
|
3-8 |
PTS: 24. Justin Baker
REB: 16. Justin Baker
AST: 6. S. Post
|
PTS: 20. Kristo Saage
REB: 8. Kristo Saage
AST: 5. Kristo Saage
|
90.8 - 103.8 |
Jan 11, 2017
|
v. Pieno Zvaigzdes |
L, 77 - 112 |
Rakvere Sports Hall
Baltic Basketball League
|
2-8 |
PTS: 28. Justin Baker
REB: 11. Justin Baker
AST: 5. S. Post
|
PTS: 26. E. Zabas
REB: 9. E. Dimsa
AST: 9. K. Babkauskas
|
94.9 - 138.0 |
Jan 14, 2017
|
@ Tartu Ulikool Rock |
L, 110 - 64 |
Tartu Ulikooli Spordihoone
Estonian KML
|
3-9 |
PTS: 17. Justin Baker
REB: 7. Tonis Peil
AST: 5. S. Post
|
PTS: 26. D. Milka
REB: 11. D. Milka
AST: 5. M. Thomas
|
144.6 - 84.1 |
Jan 17, 2017
|
v. Borisfen Mogilev |
W, 75 - 59 |
Rakvere Sports Hall
Baltic Basketball League
|
3-8 |
PTS: 23. Tonis Peil
REB: 8. Justin Baker
AST: 6. Justin Baker
|
PTS: 15. Artem Malkov
REB: 8. M. Kozlovets
AST: 3. V. Kamarunas
|
112.8 - 88.7 |
Jan 21, 2017
|
@ Audentese SG/Noortekoondis |
W, 75 - 107 |
Audentese SK
Estonian KML
|
4-9 |
PTS: 28. O. Metsalu
REB: 13. Tonis Peil
AST: 9. S. Post
|
PTS: 16. Madis Soodla
REB: 7. Karl Jurjens
AST: 3. T. Jurkatamm
|
91.3 - 130.3 |
Jan 25, 2017
|
@ BK Jekabpils |
L, 20-0 * Forfeit |
Jekabpils Sporta Nams
Baltic Basketball League
|
3-9 |
N/A |
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
N/A |
Jan 27, 2017
|
v. Audentese SG/Noortekoondis |
W, 83 - 65 |
Rakvere Sports Hall
Estonian KML
|
5-9 |
PTS: 19. O. Metsalu
REB: 11. Justin Baker
AST: 7. S. Post
|
PTS: 18. R. Pehka
REB: 15. T. Jurkatamm
AST: 5. Tom Kaldre
|
101.3 - 79.3 |
Feb 4, 2017
|
@ TTU KK |
L, 92 - 86 |
TTU Sport Centre
Estonian KML
|
5-10 |
PTS: 23. S. Post
REB: 11. Tonis Peil
AST: 4. Mario Paiste
|
PTS: 20. K. Akenpare
REB: 13. J. Jarvelainen
AST: 5. Sten Olmre
|
119.0 - 111.2 |
Feb 10, 2017
|
v. BC Kalev-Cramo |
L, 77 - 103 |
Rakvere Sports Hall
Estonian KML
|
5-11 |
PTS: 17. S. Post
REB: 6. Karl Lips
AST: 3. S. Post
|
PTS: 16. Sten Sokk
REB: 10. M. Gladness
AST: 6. Sten Sokk
|
93.3 - 124.8 |
Feb 15, 2017
|
v. Rapla BS |
L, 61 - 91 |
Rakvere Sports Hall
Estonian KML
|
5-12 |
PTS: 17. Karl Lips
REB: 6. Karl Lips
AST: 3. O. Metsalu
|
PTS: 22. Domen Bratoz
REB: 12. T. Van Der Mars
AST: 5. Domen Bratoz
|
82.8 - 123.5 |
Feb 28, 2017
|
v. Tallinna Ulikool/Kalev |
L, 69 - 88 |
Rakvere Sports Hall
Estonian KML
|
5-13 |
PTS: 17. S. Post
REB: 9. S. Saaremael
AST: 5. Mario Paiste
|
PTS: 27. D. Dzeletovic
REB: 10. D. Dzeletovic
AST: 6. Reimo Tamm
|
86.4 - 110.1 |
Mar 3, 2017
|
v. Tartu Ulikool Rock |
L, 67 - 91 |
Rakvere Sports Hall
Estonian KML
|
5-14 |
PTS: 18. Karl Lips
REB: 11. Karl Lips
AST: 4. Mario Paiste
|
PTS: 23. M. Thomas
REB: 10. M. Konate
AST: 5. M. Thomas
|
84.3 - 114.4 |
Mar 8, 2017
|
v. TTU KK |
W, 82 - 80 |
Rakvere Sports Hall
Estonian KML
|
6-14 |
PTS: 32. S. Post
REB: 9. Karl Lips
AST: 4. S. Saaremael
|
PTS: 16. S. Viilup
REB: 12. T. Raadik
AST: 2. S. Viilup
|
106.0 - 103.4 |
Mar 11, 2017
|
v. Valga Maks |
L, 76 - 97 |
Rakvere Sports Hall
Estonian KML
|
6-15 |
PTS: 21. S. Post
REB: 7. S. Post
AST: 5. S. Post
|
PTS: 25. I. Zvigurs
REB: 10. I. Zvigurs
AST: 4. I. Zvigurs
|
92.0 - 117.4 |
Mar 14, 2017
|
@ Rapla BS |
L, 92 - 57 |
Sadolini Spordihoone
Estonian KML
|
6-16 |
PTS: 19. Karl Lips
REB: 7. Tonis Peil
AST: 2. S. Post
|
PTS: 22. Sven Kaldre
REB: 11. T. Van Der Mars
AST: 5. Sven Kaldre
|
121.6 - 75.4 |
Mar 17, 2017
|
@ Tallinna Ulikool/Kalev |
W, 86 - 87 |
Saku Suurhall Arena
Estonian KML
|
7-16 |
PTS: 18. S. Saaremael
REB: 12. Karl Lips
AST: 7. Mario Paiste
|
PTS: 21. Reimo Tamm
REB: 8. M. Jurtom
AST: 5. Mihkel Kurg
|
108.4 - 109.7 |
Mar 22, 2017
|
v. TTU KK |
L, 65 - 83 |
Rakvere Sports Hall
Estonian KML
|
7-17 |
PTS: 15. S. Post
REB: 8. Karl Lips
AST: 3. Karl Lips
|
PTS: 20. T. Raadik
REB: 9. T. Raadik
AST: 5. Sten Olmre
|
90.6 - 115.7 |
Mar 25, 2017
|
@ KK Parnu |
L, 87 - 72 |
Parnu Spordihall
Estonian KML
|
7-18 |
PTS: 22. Mario Paiste
REB: 6. Allan Ehte
AST: 7. Mario Paiste
|
PTS: 21. E. Seskus
REB: 10. E. Seskus
AST: 5. R. Hallik
|
105.3 - 87.2 |
Apr 4, 2017
|
@ Valga Maks |
L, 100 - 70 |
Valga Spordihall
Estonian KML
|
7-19 |
PTS: 15. S. Post
REB: 10. Karl Lips
AST: 4. Mario Paiste
|
PTS: 22. S. Silavs
REB: 10. Viljar Veski
AST: 6. S. Silavs
|
128.0 - 89.6 |
Apr 10, 2017
|
@ BC Kalev-Cramo |
L, 102 - 74 |
Saku Suurhall Arena
Estonian KML
|
7-20 |
PTS: 18. Tonis Peil
REB: 12. Karl Lips
AST: 5. S. Post
|
PTS: 21. V. Liutych
REB: 8. Erik Keedus
AST: 8. B. Mirkovic
|
130.4 - 94.6 |
Apr 13, 2017
|
v. BC Kalev-Cramo |
L, 67 - 89 |
Rakvere Sports Hall
Estonian KML
|
7-21 |
PTS: 22. S. Post
REB: 6. S. Post
AST: 3. S. Post
|
PTS: 13. M. Gladness
REB: 8. M. Gladness
AST: 6. B. Mirkovic
|
93.9 - 124.7 |
Apr 19, 2017
|
@ BC Kalev-Cramo |
L, 104 - 65 |
Saku Suurhall Arena
Estonian KML
|
7-22 |
PTS: 18. Karl Lips
REB: 9. Karl Lips
AST: 4. S. Post
|
PTS: 15. C. Simmons
REB: 9. M. Gladness
AST: 6. M. Tollefsen
|
130.1 - 81.3 |