Sep 30, 2023
|
@ VFL Astrostars Bochum |
W, 86 - 97 |
Rundturnhalle
German Pro A
|
1-0 |
PTS: 24. Julius Wolf
REB: 14. Julius Wolf
AST: 7. Tim Kopple
|
PTS: 15. Niklas Geske
REB: 9. T. Alte
AST: 12. Niklas Geske
|
113.8 - 128.4 |
Oct 8, 2023
|
v. Artland Dragons |
W, 115 - 79 |
Sporthalle des BBZ
German Pro A
|
2-0 |
PTS: 21. I. Sanders
REB: 8. Ferenc Gille
AST: 6. B. Doreth
|
PTS: 16. K. Binapfl
REB: 5. J. Ratton
AST: 3. J. Ratton
|
148.5 - 102.0 |
Oct 14, 2023
|
v. VfL Kirchheim Knights |
L, 86 - 92 |
Sporthalle des BBZ
German Pro A
|
2-1 |
PTS: 20. I. Sanders
REB: 7. C. Alexander II
AST: 5. B. Doreth
|
PTS: 21. M. Flowers
REB: 9. M. Miller
AST: 5. M. Miller
|
112.8 - 120.7 |
Oct 21, 2023
|
@ Art Giants Dusseldorf |
L, 89 - 82 |
German Pro A
|
2-2 |
PTS: 16. Julius Wolf
REB: 13. Julius Wolf
AST: 3. A. Gaines
|
PTS: 21. C. Lecesne
REB: 9. C. Lecesne
AST: 7. C. Anderson
|
107.8 - 99.3 |
Oct 27, 2023
|
@ Dresden Titans |
L, 84 - 76 |
Margon Arena
German Pro A
|
2-3 |
PTS: 18. Julius Wolf
REB: 8. C. Alexander II
AST: 4. Julius Wolf
|
PTS: 20. T. Graham
REB: 9. G. Murphy
AST: 9. G. Murphy
|
115.1 - 104.1 |
Oct 29, 2023
|
@ Science City Jena |
L, 85 - 68 |
Sportkomplex Lobeda-West
German Pro A
|
2-4 |
PTS: 17. C. Alexander II
REB: 7. C. Alexander II
AST: 1. C. Alexander II
|
PTS: 18. B. Francis
REB: 8. S. Haukohl
AST: 5. Amir Hinton
|
118.7 - 95.0 |
Nov 5, 2023
|
v. Gladiators Trier |
L, 70 - 82 |
Sporthalle des BBZ
German Pro A
|
2-5 |
PTS: 25. Julius Wolf
REB: 8. A. Gaines
AST: 6. Tim Kopple
|
PTS: 17. J.J. Mann
REB: 10. B. Yakhchalidehkordi
AST: 2. B. Yakhchalidehkordi
|
97.2 - 113.9 |
Nov 19, 2023
|
@ Fraport Skyliners |
L, 68 - 61 |
Fraport Arena
German Pro A
|
2-6 |
PTS: 13. Tim Kopple
REB: 9. Julius Wolf
AST: 5. Tim Kopple
|
PTS: 13. D. Muenkat
REB: 7. D. Muenkat
AST: 4. C. Henry
|
101.8 - 91.3 |
Nov 25, 2023
|
v. PS Karlsruhe |
W, 82 - 67 |
Sporthalle des BBZ
German Pro A
|
3-6 |
PTS: 13. Tim Kopple
REB: 7. C. Alexander II
AST: 8. Julius Wolf
|
PTS: 16. O. Williams
REB: 8. Bakary Dibba
AST: 3. Garai Zeeb
|
119.7 - 97.8 |
Dec 3, 2023
|
v. Uni Baskets Paderborn |
W, 71 - 62 |
Sporthalle des BBZ
German Pro A
|
4-6 |
PTS: 18. Julius Wolf
REB: 10. C. Alexander II
AST: 3. K. Huntsberry
|
PTS: 18. Hutton Yenor
REB: 10. Lucas Mayer
AST: 3. Lucas Mayer
|
98.0 - 85.6 |
Dec 10, 2023
|
@ SC Rasta Vechta Farmteam |
W, 77 - 96 |
German Pro A
|
5-6 |
PTS: 21. K. Huntsberry
REB: 10. C. Alexander II
AST: 3. K. Huntsberry
|
PTS: 15. K. Anderson
REB: 6. Roman Bedime
AST: 5. Kevin Smit
|
102.9 - 128.3 |
Dec 16, 2023
|
@ Giessen 46ers |
L, 95 - 84 |
Sporthalle Giessen-Ost
German Pro A
|
5-7 |
PTS: 20. Julius Wolf
REB: 6. Julius Wolf
AST: 4. Tim Kopple
|
PTS: 22. J. Maier
REB: 7. J. Maier
AST: 8. Duane Wilson
|
131.3 - 116.1 |
Dec 23, 2023
|
v. SG Luetzel-Post Koblnez |
L, 0 - 0 |
Sporthalle des BBZ
German Pro A
|
5-8 |
N/A |
N/A |
0 - 0 |
Dec 26, 2023
|
@ Medi Bayreuth |
L, 92 - 73 |
Oberfrankenhalle
German Pro A
|
5-8 |
PTS: 12. I. Sanders
REB: 7. M. Fofana
AST: 3. K. Huntsberry
|
PTS: 21. S. Fofana
REB: 12. Esa Ahmad
AST: 5. P. Jalalpoor
|
134.0 - 106.3 |
Jan 2, 2024
|
v. WWU Baskets Muenster |
L, 62 - 84 |
Sporthalle des BBZ
German Pro A
|
5-9 |
PTS: 20. Julius Wolf
REB: 10. Julius Wolf
AST: 3. Tim Kopple
|
PTS: 16. Adam Touray
REB: 6. Cosmo Gruehn
AST: 6. J. Guenther
|
83.9 - 113.6 |
Jan 6, 2024
|
@ Phoenix Hagen |
L, 77 - 67 |
Enervie Arena
German Pro A
|
5-10 |
PTS: 15. Julius Wolf
REB: 9. A. Gaines
AST: 7. M. Meredith
|
PTS: 16. S. Schneider
REB: 8. L. Boner
AST: 9. S. Schneider
|
101.3 - 88.1 |
Jan 13, 2024
|
v. Eisbaren Bremerhaven |
L, 65 - 79 |
Sporthalle des BBZ
German Pro A
|
5-11 |
PTS: 14. Julius Wolf
REB: 9. C. Alexander II
AST: 3. Julius Wolf
|
PTS: 16. H. Henningsson
REB: 12. Robert Oehle
AST: 4. Nick Hornsby
|
93.8 - 114.1 |
Jan 20, 2024
|
@ SG Luetzel-Post Koblnez |
W, 76 - 83 |
German Pro A
|
6-11 |
PTS: 17. S. Schroder
REB: 8. Julius Wolf
AST: 3. S. Schroder
|
PTS: 20. R. Richmond
REB: 5. C. Huffman
AST: 4. R. Pipiras
|
103.5 - 113.0 |
Jan 27, 2024
|
v. Phoenix Hagen |
W, 89 - 85 |
Sporthalle des BBZ
German Pro A
|
7-11 |
PTS: 17. I. Sanders
REB: 9. Julius Wolf
AST: 4. Julius Wolf
|
PTS: 18. D. McCall
REB: 7. Naz Bohannon
AST: 6. B. Kraushaar
|
118.2 - 112.9 |
Feb 3, 2024
|
@ WWU Baskets Muenster |
W, 86 - 94 |
German Pro A
|
8-11 |
PTS: 22. C. Alexander II
REB: 6. Julius Wolf
AST: 4. Tim Kopple
|
PTS: 25. J. Guenther
REB: 9. Nate Scott
AST: 4. H. Petursson
|
114.1 - 124.7 |
Feb 7, 2024
|
v. Fraport Skyliners |
L, 63 - 78 |
Sporthalle des BBZ
German Pro A
|
8-12 |
PTS: 17. Julius Wolf
REB: 6. C. Alexander II
AST: 4. Julius Wolf
|
PTS: 13. J. Samare
REB: 7. L. Brenneke
AST: 5. K. McClain
|
84.1 - 104.1 |
Feb 11, 2024
|
v. Art Giants Dusseldorf |
W, 84 - 70 |
Sporthalle des BBZ
German Pro A
|
9-12 |
PTS: 22. Julius Wolf
REB: 9. A. Gaines
AST: 7. B. Doreth
|
PTS: 21. E. Marshall
REB: 5. A. Moeller
AST: 2. Daniel Norl
|
119.0 - 99.1 |
Feb 17, 2024
|
@ Eisbaren Bremerhaven |
L, 89 - 84 |
Bremerhaven Stadthalle
German Pro A
|
9-13 |
PTS: 19. A. Gaines
REB: 7. Tim Kopple
AST: 6. Tim Kopple
|
PTS: 16. Robert Oehle
REB: 7. Nick Hornsby
AST: 7. Aaron Cook
|
112.9 - 106.6 |
Mar 1, 2024
|
v. Dresden Titans |
L, 78 - 93 |
Sporthalle des BBZ
German Pro A
|
9-14 |
PTS: 26. A. Gaines
REB: 12. C. Alexander II
AST: 6. Julius Wolf
|
PTS: 29. Koen Sapwell
REB: 9. S. Heck
AST: 5. D. Kirchner
|
101.5 - 121.0 |
Mar 3, 2024
|
v. Medi Bayreuth |
L, 95 - 97 |
Sporthalle des BBZ
German Pro A
|
9-15 |
PTS: 15. Tim Kopple
REB: 15. Julius Wolf
AST: 5. A. Gaines
|
PTS: 24. Esa Ahmad
REB: 18. Aaron Carver
AST: 7. P. Jalalpoor
|
105.2 - 107.4 |
Mar 9, 2024
|
v. Giessen 46ers |
L, 66 - 81 |
Sporthalle des BBZ
German Pro A
|
9-16 |
PTS: 13. C. Alexander II
REB: 4. N. Okafor
AST: 4. Julius Wolf
|
PTS: 17. Duane Wilson
REB: 10. S. Fundic
AST: 6. S. Krajcovic
|
92.7 - 113.8 |
Mar 16, 2024
|
@ VfL Kirchheim Knights |
L, 82 - 69 |
Sporthalle Stadtmitte
German Pro A
|
9-17 |
PTS: 15. C. Alexander II
REB: 6. C. Alexander II
AST: 3. Julius Wolf
|
PTS: 21. N. Muszynski
REB: 10. N. Muszynski
AST: 7. M. Flowers
|
111.3 - 93.7 |
Mar 23, 2024
|
v. SC Rasta Vechta Farmteam |
L, 78 - 90 |
Sporthalle des BBZ
German Pro A
|
9-18 |
PTS: 19. Julius Wolf
REB: 11. Julius Wolf
AST: 9. Julius Wolf
|
PTS: 24. D. Shriver
REB: 5. K. Anderson
AST: 7. Kaya Bayram
|
106.7 - 123.1 |
Mar 30, 2024
|
@ Gladiators Trier |
L, 101 - 85 |
Trier Arena
German Pro A
|
9-19 |
PTS: 18. M. Meredith
REB: 10. C. Alexander II
AST: 4. B. Doreth
|
PTS: 24. Maik Zirbes
REB: 10. Maik Zirbes
AST: 6. M. Graves
|
141.5 - 119.0 |
Apr 3, 2024
|
v. Science City Jena |
L, 70 - 92 |
Sporthalle des BBZ
German Pro A
|
9-20 |
PTS: 21. D. Monteroso
REB: 8. Julius Wolf
AST: 3. B. Doreth
|
PTS: 21. S. Haukohl
REB: 10. R. Moore
AST: 6. J. Saibou
|
100.3 - 131.8 |
Apr 7, 2024
|
@ Artland Dragons |
L, 101 - 80 |
Artland Arena
German Pro A
|
9-21 |
PTS: 27. D. Monteroso
REB: 7. Julius Wolf
AST: 7. D. Monteroso
|
PTS: 24. J. Forrester
REB: 7. J. Forrester
AST: 7. Buzz Anthony
|
137.5 - 108.9 |
Apr 13, 2024
|
v. VFL Astrostars Bochum |
W, 78 - 69 |
Sporthalle des BBZ
German Pro A
|
10-20 |
PTS: 16. Tim Kopple
REB: 19. Julius Wolf
AST: 5. A. Gaines
|
PTS: 11. David Cohn
REB: 8. R. Thornton
AST: 4. Niklas Geske
|
100.1 - 88.6 |
Apr 20, 2024
|
@ PS Karlsruhe |
L, 91 - 74 |
Zur Sudstadt
German Pro A
|
10-22 |
PTS: 39. D. Monteroso
REB: 4. D. Monteroso
AST: 3. Tim Kopple
|
PTS: 18. O. Williams
REB: 11. Bakary Dibba
AST: 8. O. Williams
|
123.8 - 100.7 |
Apr 27, 2024
|
@ Uni Baskets Paderborn |
W, 96 - 98 |
Sportzentrum Maspernplatz
German Pro A
|
11-22 |
PTS: 26. C. Alexander II
REB: 8. A. Gaines
AST: 7. B. Doreth
|
PTS: 28. Jake Biss
REB: 4. Hutton Yenor
AST: 11. T. Washington
|
119.2 - 121.7 |