2019-2020 Spanish LEB Gold Players

Player Pos HT WT Team Birth City Draft Status Nationality
Seydou Aboubacar Hima C 6-10 215 C.B. Valladolid Niamey 2016 NBA Draft, Undrafted Niger
Ivory Coast
Jubril Adekoya F 6-7 230 C.B. Valladolid Tinley Park (IL) 2017 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Julio Afonso PF 6-8 207 Tau Castello N/A 2014 NBA Draft, Undrafted Angola
Spain
Caleb Agada GF 6-3 209 Melilla Baloncesto Ottawa 2016 NBA Draft, Undrafted Canada
Nigeria
Roopi Ahonen PG 6-1 172 Cafes Candelas Breogan Salo 2012 NBA Draft, Undrafted Finland
Oscar Alvarado PG 6-0 172 Ourense Termal Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 2013 NBA Draft, Undrafted Spain
Lucas Antunez PG 6-3 175 Quesos Cerrato de Palencia Madrid 2018 NBA Draft, Undrafted Spain
Salva Arco GF 6-5 207 Cafes Candelas Breogan Navia 2006 NBA Draft, Undrafted Spain
Guillem Arcos PG 6-3 - Fundacion Lucentum N/A 2022 NBA Draft Eligible Spain
Sergio Arias Garcia PG 5-6 - Union Financiera Baloncesto Oviedo N/A 2020 NBA Draft Eligible Spain
Oliver Arteaga C 6-8 238 Union Financiera Baloncesto Oviedo Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 2005 NBA Draft, Undrafted Spain
Daniel Astilleros SF 6-5 195 C.B. Valladolid Valladolid 2017 NBA Draft, Undrafted Spain
Travis Bader G 6-5 190 Quesos Cerrato de Palencia Okemos (MI) 2014 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Taiwo Badmus GF 6-7 205 Marin Peixegalego London 2018 NBA Draft, Undrafted England
Ireland
Darko Balaban C 6-11 232 Ourense Termal Novi Sad 2011 NBA Draft, Undrafted Serbia
Ignacio Ballespin SG 6-4 186 Melilla Baloncesto Alcobendas 2020 NBA Draft Eligible Spain
Boris Barac PF 6-9 230 Palma Air Europa Mostar 2014 NBA Draft, Undrafted Bosnia and Herzegovina
Croatia
Frank Bartley, IV G 6-3 214 C.B. Valladolid Baton Rouge (LA) 2018 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Roma Bas SG 6-4 205 Tau Castello Alicante 2005 NBA Draft, Undrafted Spain
Xabi Beraza G 6-5 190 Delteco GBC Errenteria 2021 NBA Draft Eligible Spain
Pablo Bertone G 6-4 198 Palma Air Europa Arroyito 2014 NBA Draft, Undrafted Argentina
Jorge Bilbao PF 6-8 242 Caceres Patrimonio de la Humanidad Bilbao 2017 NBA Draft, Undrafted Spain
Carles Bivia SG 6-2 192 Palma Air Europa Alginet 2007 NBA Draft, Undrafted Spain
Perris Blackwell PF 6-9 280 Leyma Basquet Coruna Etiwanda (CA) 2014 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Gerard Blat PG 5-11 165 Afanion CB Almansa Barcelona 2019 NBA Draft, Undrafted Spain
Jose Blazquez F 6-6 192 Union Financiera Baloncesto Oviedo Albacete 2019 NBA Draft, Undrafted Spain
Alejandro Bortolussi PF 6-8 220 Coviran Granada Santa Fe 2011 NBA Draft, Undrafted Argentina
Thomas Bropleh G 6-5 200 Palma Air Europa Denver (CO) 2014 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Mirza Bulic F 6-10 - Leyma Basquet Coruna Celje 2014 NBA Draft, Undrafted Slovenia
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Fran Cardenas PG 5-9 145 Magia Huesca Huelva 2012 NBA Draft, Undrafted Spain
Miguel Cardoso PG 6-1 176 Afanion CB Almansa Porto 2015 NBA Draft, Undrafted Portugal
Michael Carey SG 6-5 200 Actel Forca Lleida Nassau 2017 NBA Draft, Undrafted Bahamas
Olin Carter III PG 6-2 190 Magia Huesca Allen (TX) 2019 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Eduardo Chacon PG 5-11 - Caceres Patrimonio de la Humanidad N/A 2021 NBA Draft Eligible Spain
Adrian Chapela PG 6-4 195 Actel Forca Lleida Lugo 2016 NBA Draft, Undrafted Spain
Shaquille Cleare C 6-8 275 Actel Forca Lleida Andros 2017 NBA Draft, Undrafted Bahamas
Carlinhos Cobos PG 6-4 180 Coviran Granada Sao Paulo 2010 NBA Draft, Undrafted Brazil
Spain
Tre' Coggins G 6-3 193 Union Financiera Baloncesto Oviedo San Juan Capistrano (CA) 2017 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Carlos Corts PG 6-0 - Coviran Granada Granada 2019 NBA Draft, Undrafted Spain
Facundo Corvalan PG 6-2 184 Real Canoe NC Junin 2020 NBA Draft Eligible Argentina
Didac Cuevas PG 5-11 172 Melilla Baloncesto Barcelona 2022 NBA Draft Eligible Spain
Nikola Cvetinovic PF 6-8 230 Afanion CB Almansa Loznica 2012 NBA Draft, Undrafted Serbia
Diego De Blas F 6-7 195 Magia Huesca Madrid 2022 NBA Draft Eligible Spain
Sergio De La Fuente PF 6-6 234 C.B. Valladolid Vitoria 2011 NBA Draft, Undrafted Spain
Thomas De Thaey PF 6-8 244 Cafes Candelas Breogan Dendermonde 2014 NBA Draft, Undrafted Belgium
Nedim Dedovic SF 6-9 190 Magia Huesca Munich 2019 NBA Draft, Undrafted Bosnia and Herzegovina
Johnny Dee G 6-0 185 Delteco GBC Denver (CO) 2015 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Mike DiNunno PG 5-11 192 Leyma Basquet Coruna Chicago (IL) 2013 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Christian Diaz PG 6-0 175 Cafes Candelas Breogan Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 2014 NBA Draft, Undrafted Spain
Jacobo Diaz F 6-9 215 Marin Peixegalego Madrid 2019 NBA Draft, Undrafted Spain
Nacho Diaz F 6-7 - Fundacion Lucentum Oviedo 2009 NBA Draft, Undrafted Spain
Pamor Diene C 6-10 - Actel Forca Lleida N/A 2020 NBA Draft Eligible Senegal
Filip Djuran SF 6-5 187 Leyma Basquet Coruna Belgrade 2013 NBA Draft, Undrafted Serbia
Shaquille Doorson C 7-0 275 Marin Peixegalego Amsterdam 2019 NBA Draft, Undrafted Netherlands
Felipe Dos Anjos C 7-2 230 Quesos Cerrato de Palencia Sao Paulo 2020 NBA Draft Eligible Brazil
Brano Dukanovic SF 6-5 190 Tau Castello Belgrade 2017 NBA Draft, Undrafted Serbia
Guim Exposito G 6-6 185 Union Financiera Baloncesto Oviedo N/A 2016 NBA Draft, Undrafted Spain
Bamba Fall C 7-1 225 Fundacion Lucentum Saint-Louis 2009 NBA Draft, Undrafted Senegal
Massine Fall FC 6-10 220 Cafes Candelas Breogan Guediawaye 2015 NBA Draft, Undrafted Senegal
Joan Faner PG 5-9 169 Tau Castello Menorca 2012 NBA Draft, Undrafted Spain
Biram Faye C 6-9 220 Delteco GBC Dakar 2022 NBA Draft Eligible Senegal
Niksha Federico F 6-7 205 C.B. Valladolid San Diego (CA) 2018 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Joao Felipe G 6-4 - Palma Air Europa N/A 2012 NBA Draft, Undrafted Brazil
Miguel Feliu SF 6-7 235 Actel Forca Lleida Manresa 2007 NBA Draft, Undrafted Spain
David Fernandez F 6-6 - C.B. Valladolid Valladolid 2023 NBA Draft Eligible Spain
Pablo Ferreiro PG 6-2 172 Leyma Basquet Coruna Lugo 2020 NBA Draft Eligible Spain
Pol Figueras PG 6-2 187 Ourense Termal Tarragona 2020 NBA Draft Eligible Spain
Alex Galan C 6-7 202 Fundacion Lucentum Calamonte 2021 NBA Draft Eligible Spain
Greg Gantt G 6-2 205 C.B. Valladolid Gainesville (FL) 2013 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Berni Garcia PG 6-0 - Magia Huesca N/A 2014 NBA Draft, Undrafted Spain
Chema Garcia SG 6-4 - Tau Castello N/A 2009 NBA Draft, Undrafted Spain
Daniel Garcia PG 6-1 - Magia Huesca Mataro 2020 NBA Draft Eligible Spain
Juan Jose Garcia PF 6-7 201 Tau Castello Santo Domingo 2011 NBA Draft, Undrafted Dominican Republic
Spain
Eduard Gatell PF 6-9 238 Tau Castello Girona 2011 NBA Draft, Undrafted Spain
Jose Maria Gil C 6-10 - Real Canoe NC Madrid 2013 NBA Draft, Undrafted Spain
Jonathan Gilling SF 6-7 219 Afanion CB Almansa Rungsted 2015 NBA Draft, Undrafted Denmark
Gabriel Gomez G 5-11 181 Cafes Candelas Breogan Comodoro Rivadavia 2016 NBA Draft, Undrafted Argentina
Chema Gonzalez FC 6-9 203 Palma Air Europa Zaragoza 2013 NBA Draft, Undrafted Spain
Jose Luis Gonzalez SG 6-2 195 Afanion CB Almansa Albacete 2016 NBA Draft, Undrafted Spain
Robertas Grabauskas C 6-10 250 Magia Huesca Vilnius 2013 NBA Draft, Undrafted Lithuania
Rowell Graham SF 6-6 214 Afanion CB Almansa London 2016 NBA Draft, Undrafted England
Thomas Granado C 6-10 225 C.B. Valladolid Claremont (CA) 2012 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Anthony Green PF 6-10 252 Leyma Basquet Coruna Quincy (MA) 2019 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Jordi Grimau GF 6-6 185 Quesos Cerrato de Palencia Barcelona 2005 NBA Draft, Undrafted Spain
Andriy Grystsak SF 6-7 - Magia Huesca N/A 2022 NBA Draft Eligible Ukraine
Bobby Harris G 6-1 180 Afanion CB Almansa Berlin (NJ) 2015 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Philipp Hartwich C 7-1 250 Melilla Baloncesto Cologne 2018 NBA Draft, Undrafted Germany
Alex Hernandez PG 6-2 159 Palma Air Europa Murcia 2012 NBA Draft, Undrafted Spain
Joel Hernandez G 6-3 180 Marin Peixegalego Teaneck (NJ) 2018 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Rafa Huertas SG 6-2 196 Afanion CB Almansa Cordoba 2006 NBA Draft, Undrafted Spain
David Iriarte PF 6-9 220 Coviran Granada Mallorca 2017 NBA Draft, Undrafted Spain
Rolandas Jakstas SF 6-8 224 Union Financiera Baloncesto Oviedo Plunge 2014 NBA Draft, Undrafted Lithuania
Kosta Jankovic SF 6-7 203 Caceres Patrimonio de la Humanidad Belgrade 2019 NBA Draft, Undrafted Serbia
Simas Jasaitis SF 6-7 213 Quesos Cerrato de Palencia Vilnius 2004 NBA Draft, Undrafted Lithuania
Kay Jawara F 6-8 220 Delteco GBC Bergen 2015 NBA Draft, Undrafted Norway
Juanjo Jimenez SG 6-2 - Real Canoe NC N/A 2023 NBA Draft Eligible Spain
Paul Jorgensen PG 6-2 185 Quesos Cerrato de Palencia Ramsey (NJ) 2019 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Arkeem Joseph C 6-9 280 Caceres Patrimonio de la Humanidad Brooklyn (NY) 2016 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Herve Kabasele C 6-10 210 Real Canoe NC Mbuji-Mayi 2018 NBA Draft, Undrafted Democratic Republic of the Congo
Mindaugas Kacinas F 6-7 229 Quesos Cerrato de Palencia Klaipeda 2016 NBA Draft, Undrafted Lithuania
Mathieu Kamba G 6-5 210 Leyma Basquet Coruna Calgary 2018 NBA Draft, Undrafted Canada
Democratic Republic of the Congo
Diego Kapelan SG 6-3 195 Coviran Granada Vancouver 2011 NBA Draft, Undrafted Canada
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Isao Kinoshita PG 5-9 154 Tau Castello Nishinomiya 2016 NBA Draft, Undrafted Japan
Edmond Koyanouba F 6-10 - Melilla Baloncesto N/A 2017 NBA Draft, Undrafted Chad
Jordy Kuiper PF 6-9 250 Caceres Patrimonio de la Humanidad Groningen 2018 NBA Draft, Undrafted Netherlands
Kristian Kullamae SG 6-4 186 Real Canoe NC Tallinn 2021 NBA Draft Eligible Estonia
Albert Lafuente PG 6-2 - Actel Forca Lleida N/A 2021 NBA Draft Eligible Spain
Kevin Larsen FC 6-10 247 Quesos Cerrato de Palencia Copenhagen 2016 NBA Draft, Undrafted Denmark
Toms Leimanis PG 6-2 155 C.B. Valladolid Ventspils 2016 NBA Draft, Undrafted Latvia
Alexander Lindqvist SF 6-9 214 Palma Air Europa Sundbyberg 2013 NBA Draft, Undrafted Sweden
Pedro Llompart PG 6-1 185 Fundacion Lucentum Mallorca 2004 NBA Draft, Undrafted Spain
Sergio Llorente PG 6-1 175 Union Financiera Baloncesto Oviedo Madrid 2012 NBA Draft, Undrafted Spain
Alvaro Lobo SG 6-3 188 Real Canoe NC Madrid 2014 NBA Draft, Undrafted Spain
Johan Lofberg GF 6-7 196 Palma Air Europa Stockholm 2017 NBA Draft, Undrafted Sweden
Austin Luke G 6-3 200 Melilla Baloncesto Rowlett (TX) 2018 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Olle Lundqvist SG 6-6 191 Real Canoe NC Brunflo 2021 NBA Draft Eligible Sweden
Kimbal Mackenzie PG 6-1 195 C.B. Valladolid Oakville 2019 NBA Draft, Undrafted Canada
Gaizka Maiza PG 6-3 185 Leyma Basquet Coruna Ibarra 2018 NBA Draft, Undrafted Spain
Sandi Marcius C 6-10 255 Cafes Candelas Breogan Nedelisce 2014 NBA Draft, Undrafted Croatia
Alo Marin SG 6-3 174 Coviran Granada San Fernando 2010 NBA Draft, Undrafted Spain
Javier Marin PG 6-5 192 Melilla Baloncesto N/A 2014 NBA Draft, Undrafted Spain
Marc Marti PF 6-8 203 Actel Forca Lleida Lleida 2019 NBA Draft, Undrafted Spain
Alberto Martin PG 5-10 180 Real Canoe NC Madrid 2017 NBA Draft, Undrafted Spain
Ander Martinez F 6-7 - Real Canoe NC Madrid 2017 NBA Draft, Undrafted Spain
Carlos Martinez SF 6-6 197 Leyma Basquet Coruna A Coruna 2018 NBA Draft, Undrafted Spain
Edu Martinez SF 6-6 215 Ourense Termal Logrono 2012 NBA Draft, Undrafted Spain
Osvaldas Matulionis SF 6-6 220 Melilla Baloncesto Siauliai 2013 NBA Draft, Undrafted Lithuania
Stephen Maxwell SF 6-7 220 Afanion CB Almansa Woodland Hills (CA) 2015 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Alejandro Mazaira PF 6-9 - Marin Peixegalego Ourense 2019 NBA Draft, Undrafted Spain
Papa Mbaye C 6-10 230 Actel Forca Lleida Antenne Yeumbeul 2012 NBA Draft, Undrafted Senegal
Leonardo Meindl SF 6-7 200 Union Financiera Baloncesto Oviedo Sao Paulo 2015 NBA Draft, Undrafted Brazil
Sergio Mendiola C 6-9 219 Fundacion Lucentum Elche 2018 NBA Draft, Undrafted Spain
Andris Misters G 6-5 200 Melilla Baloncesto Dobele 2017 NBA Draft, Undrafted Latvia
Mikel Motos SG 6-4 187 Delteco GBC San Sebastian 2015 NBA Draft, Undrafted Spain
Alex Murphy PF 6-8 225 Delteco GBC South Kingstown (RI) 2017 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Finland
Lazar Mutic SF 6-8 195 Delteco GBC Banja Luka 2021 NBA Draft Eligible Bosnia and Herzegovina
Sango Niang PG 6-0 170 Quesos Cerrato de Palencia Paris 2015 NBA Draft, Undrafted France
Milan Nikolic SF 6-7 - Caceres Patrimonio de la Humanidad Cacak 2014 NBA Draft, Undrafted Serbia
Carlos Noguerol PG 6-1 165 Marin Peixegalego Chantada 2015 NBA Draft, Undrafted Spain
Jose Nogues PF 6-8 190 Cafes Candelas Breogan Barcelona 2017 NBA Draft, Undrafted Spain
Rauno Nurger C 6-10 232 Cafes Candelas Breogan Tallinn 2018 NBA Draft, Undrafted Estonia
Matti Nuutinen PF 6-7 209 Union Financiera Baloncesto Oviedo Turku 2012 NBA Draft, Undrafted Finland
Kingsley Okoroh C 7-1 267 Fundacion Lucentum Watford 2018 NBA Draft, Undrafted England
Gunnar Olafsson G 6-3 195 Union Financiera Baloncesto Oviedo Reykjanesbaer 2018 NBA Draft, Undrafted Iceland
Alexandru Olah C 7-0 270 Cafes Candelas Breogan Timisoara 2016 NBA Draft, Undrafted Romania
Julen Olaizola FC 6-7 218 Delteco GBC San Sebastian 2015 NBA Draft, Undrafted Spain
Sergio Olmos C 7-0 220 Coviran Granada Valencia 2009 NBA Draft, Undrafted Spain
Babatunde Olumuyiwa FC 6-8 220 Palma Air Europa Freetown 2014 NBA Draft, Undrafted Sierra Leone
United States
Patrick Onwenu F 6-6 225 Fundacion Lucentum Detroit (MI) 2016 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Juanchi Orellano PG 6-3 180 Marin Peixegalego Rosario 2011 NBA Draft, Undrafted Argentina
Spain
Xabi Oroz SG 6-3 183 Delteco GBC Azpeitia 2018 NBA Draft, Undrafted Spain
Chumi Ortega SG 6-3 182 Fundacion Lucentum Madrid 2019 NBA Draft, Undrafted Spain
Alfredo Ott SG 6-2 185 Ourense Termal New Orleans (LA) 2005 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Joan Pardina SF 6-8 190 Coviran Granada Barcelona 2015 NBA Draft, Undrafted Spain
Luis Parejo SG 6-4 215 Caceres Patrimonio de la Humanidad Almeria 2011 NBA Draft, Undrafted Spain
Alf Pedersen F 6-6 - Caceres Patrimonio de la Humanidad Aarhus 2020 NBA Draft Eligible Denmark
Dago Pena GF 6-6 220 Cafes Candelas Breogan Punta Gorda (FL) 2012 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Dominican Republic
Josep Perez PG 6-1 160 Coviran Granada Liria 2016 NBA Draft, Undrafted Spain
Victor Perez SG 6-6 215 Union Financiera Baloncesto Oviedo Seville 2004 NBA Draft, Undrafted Spain
Justin Pitts G 5-10 150 Fundacion Lucentum Blue Springs (MO) 2018 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Andrzej Pluta SG 6-3 - Ourense Termal Ruda Slaska 2022 NBA Draft Eligible Poland
Jaime Pradilla C 6-9 234 Quesos Cerrato de Palencia Zaragoza 2023 NBA Draft Eligible Spain
Josep Puerto G 6-6 198 Tau Castello Almussafes 2021 NBA Draft Eligible Spain
Diago Quinn PF 6-9 255 Marin Peixegalego New York (NY) 2019 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Erik Quintela PG 6-1 163 Palma Air Europa Lugo 2013 NBA Draft, Undrafted Spain
Sergi Quintela SG 6-0 168 Cafes Candelas Breogan Lugo 2018 NBA Draft, Undrafted Spain
Nikola Rakocevic SG 6-4 192 Caceres Patrimonio de la Humanidad Podgorica 2013 NBA Draft, Undrafted Montenegro
Alex Reyes SF 6-7 - Union Financiera Baloncesto Oviedo Caceres 2015 NBA Draft, Undrafted Spain
Alvaro Reyes SF 6-7 185 Union Financiera Baloncesto Oviedo Palencia 2019 NBA Draft, Undrafted Spain
Alejandro Rodriguez Monton SG 6-3 - Union Financiera Baloncesto Oviedo N/A 2020 NBA Draft Eligible Spain
Dani Rodriguez PG 5-10 150 Quesos Cerrato de Palencia Esplugues De Llobregat 2006 NBA Draft, Undrafted Spain
Manuel Rodriguez SG 6-3 180 Coviran Granada Granada 2013 NBA Draft, Undrafted Spain
Ignacio Rosa C 6-8 183 Tau Castello Los Barrios 2021 NBA Draft Eligible Spain
Kyle Rowley C 7-0 280 Afanion CB Almansa Arima 2013 NBA Draft, Undrafted Trinidad and Tobago
Davis Rozitis C 7-0 240 Delteco GBC Cesis 2014 NBA Draft, Undrafted Latvia
Guille Rubio F 6-8 234 Coviran Granada Barcelona 2004 NBA Draft, Undrafted Spain
Juan Rubio SF 6-5 - C.B. Valladolid Murcia 2017 NBA Draft, Undrafted Spain
Guillermo Ruiz SG 6-2 165 Real Canoe NC Madrid 2015 NBA Draft, Undrafted Spain
Mateo Sanchez SG 6-3 - Cafes Candelas Breogan Lugo 2021 NBA Draft Eligible Spain
Agusti Sans PG 6-4 180 Actel Forca Lleida Mahon 2017 NBA Draft, Undrafted Spain
Steven Santa Ana SG 6-4 190 Actel Forca Lleida Charlotte (NC) 2019 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Jose Santonja SF 6-7 187 Afanion CB Almansa Alicante 2014 NBA Draft, Undrafted Spain
Romone Saunders G 6-3 210 Marin Peixegalego Temple Hills (MD) 2019 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Olaf Schaftenaar PF 6-10 224 Real Canoe NC Utrecht 2016 NBA Draft, Undrafted Netherlands
Devin Schmidt GF 6-4 215 Fundacion Lucentum Sevierville (TN) 2017 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Tyler Seibring PF 6-9 225 Real Canoe NC Normal (IL) 2019 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Rodrigo Seoane SF 6-7 - Marin Peixegalego N/A 2021 NBA Draft Eligible Spain
Victor Serrano C 7-0 240 Ourense Termal Soto del Real 2011 NBA Draft, Undrafted Spain
Amadou Sidibe F 6-8 225 Melilla Baloncesto Bronx (NY) 2017 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Ivory Coast
Fernando Sierra G 6-5 - Actel Forca Lleida N/A 2017 NBA Draft, Undrafted Spain
David Skara F 6-8 210 Magia Huesca Zadar 2019 NBA Draft, Undrafted Croatia
Sean Smith F 6-8 195 Leyma Basquet Coruna Madrid 2019 NBA Draft, Undrafted Spain
United States
Adam Sollazzo PG 6-5 200 Delteco GBC Tampa (FL) 2012 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Morayo Soluade PG 6-5 196 Cafes Candelas Breogan London 2017 NBA Draft, Undrafted England
Matt Stainbrook C 6-10 270 Palma Air Europa Bay Village (OH) 2015 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Eric Stutz F 6-8 225 Actel Forca Lleida Newburgh (IN) 2015 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Alex Tamayo F 6-7 218 Magia Huesca Lusikisiki 2022 NBA Draft Eligible South Africa
Daniel Tavio PG 6-2 - Coviran Granada Algeciras 2025 NBA Draft Eligible Spain
Issa Thaim G 6-9 190 Fundacion Lucentum Dakar 2018 NBA Draft, Undrafted Senegal
Abdou Thiam FC 7-0 - Leyma Basquet Coruna Dakar 2020 NBA Draft Eligible Senegal
Reed Timmer G 6-1 185 Delteco GBC New Berlin (WI) 2018 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Joan Tomas SF 6-7 180 Palma Air Europa Mallorca 2014 NBA Draft, Undrafted Spain
Michael Torres PG 6-2 176 C.B. Valladolid N/A 2016 NBA Draft, Undrafted Spain
Dominican Republic
Thomas Tshikaya F 6-7 225 Ourense Termal Bordeaux 2017 NBA Draft, Undrafted France
Federico Ucles PF 6-9 215 Melilla Baloncesto Almeria 2015 NBA Draft, Undrafted Spain
Ander Urdiain SF 6-5 190 Magia Huesca Pamplona 2022 NBA Draft Eligible Spain
Mikel Uriz PG 5-10 164 Delteco GBC Pamplona 2011 NBA Draft, Undrafted Spain
Ricardo Uriz PG 6-2 176 Caceres Patrimonio de la Humanidad Pamplona 2002 NBA Draft, Undrafted Spain
Kevin Van Wijk PF 6-8 230 Ourense Termal Hoofddorp 2013 NBA Draft, Undrafted Netherlands
Manuel Vazquez SF 6-6 176 Ourense Termal Huelva 2020 NBA Draft Eligible Spain
Kaspars Vecvagars PG 6-3 183 Quesos Cerrato de Palencia Riga 2015 NBA Draft, Undrafted Latvia
Ferran Ventura SG 6-1 196 Caceres Patrimonio de la Humanidad Barcelona 2017 NBA Draft, Undrafted Spain
Vasilije Vucetic C 6-10 235 Magia Huesca Vrbas 2018 NBA Draft, Undrafted Serbia
Henri Wade-Chatman G 6-2 180 Tau Castello Pittsburgh (PA) 2016 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Earl Watson C 6-7 255 Coviran Granada Fort Pierce (FL) 2016 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Mikolaj Witlinski PF 6-10 225 Melilla Baloncesto Gdynia 2017 NBA Draft, Undrafted Poland
Connor Wood G 6-4 198 Ourense Termal Guelph 2017 NBA Draft, Undrafted Canada
Devin Wright PF 6-8 234 Union Financiera Baloncesto Oviedo Huesca 2008 NBA Draft, Undrafted Spain
Jeff Xavier PG 6-1 185 Leyma Basquet Coruna Pawtucket (RI) 2009 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Cape Verde
Aitor Zubizarreta SG 6-4 195 Caceres Patrimonio de la Humanidad Azpeitia 2017 NBA Draft, Undrafted Spain
Joey van Zegeren PF 6-10 223 Tau Castello Hoogeveen 2016 NBA Draft, Undrafted Netherlands