Oct 4, 2014
|
v. KK Partizan |
L, 55 - 60 |
Tiszaligeti Sports Hall
Adriatic League Liga ABA
|
0-1 |
PTS: 18. D. Vojvoda
REB: 10. D. Vojvoda
AST: 4. D. Vojvoda
|
PTS: 13. M. Andric
REB: 9. Boris Dallo
AST: 5. Boris Dallo
|
80.8 - 88.1 |
Oct 8, 2014
|
v. KK Metalac Valjevo |
W, 67 - 51 |
Tiszaligeti Sports Hall
Adriatic League Liga ABA
|
1-1 |
PTS: 16. D. Vojvoda
REB: 13. S. Milosevic
AST: 4. Marko Brkic
|
PTS: 8. N. Otasevic
REB: 6. M. Ljubicic
AST: 5. N. Otasevic
|
100.0 - 76.1 |
Oct 11, 2014
|
v. BC Igokea |
W, 63 - 60 |
Tiszaligeti Sports Hall
Adriatic League Liga ABA
|
2-1 |
PTS: 16. L. Jones
REB: 7. Marko Brkic
AST: 6. L. Jones
|
PTS: 12. D. Drenovac
REB: 7. B. Jorovic
AST: 3. M. Jeremic
|
100.5 - 95.7 |
Oct 15, 2014
|
v. Zenit Saint Petersburg |
W, 96 - 94 |
Tiszaligeti Sports Hall
Eurocup
|
1-0 |
PTS: 25. D. Vojvoda
REB: 9. Akos Keller
AST: 7. L. Jones
|
PTS: 25. Walter Hodge
REB: 9. Kyle Landry
AST: 6. Walter Hodge
|
128.2 - 125.5 |
Oct 18, 2014
|
@ MZT Skopje Aerodrom |
L, 74 - 58 |
Jane Sandanski
Adriatic League Liga ABA
|
2-2 |
PTS: 16. S. Sinovec
REB: 7. Akos Keller
AST: 3. D. Vojvoda
|
PTS: 14. A. Cvetkovic
REB: 13. Owen Klassen
AST: 7. A. Cvetkovic
|
103.6 - 81.2 |
Oct 22, 2014
|
@ BC VEF Riga |
L, 71 - 61 |
Arena Riga
Eurocup
|
1-1 |
PTS: 14. Peter Lorant
REB: 8. Peter Lorant
AST: 4. K. Wittmann
|
PTS: 19. G. Robinson
REB: 8. G. Robinson
AST: 4. G. Robinson
|
100.8 - 86.6 |
Oct 25, 2014
|
v. BC Levski Lukoil |
W, 81 - 67 |
Tiszaligeti Sports Hall
Adriatic League Liga ABA
|
3-2 |
PTS: 19. S. Sinovec
REB: 7. Akos Keller
AST: 6. S. Sinovec
|
PTS: 13. H. Zahariev
REB: 7. H. Zahariev
AST: 5. H. Zahariev
|
117.0 - 96.8 |
Oct 29, 2014
|
v. Union Olimpija |
L, 80 - 86 |
Tiszaligeti Sports Hall
Eurocup
|
1-2 |
PTS: 16. S. Milosevic
REB: 6. S. Milosevic
AST: 5. L. Jones
|
PTS: 18. Alen Omic
REB: 8. Alen Omic
AST: 5. G. Hrovat
|
107.1 - 115.1 |
Nov 2, 2014
|
@ KK Cibona |
L, 96 - 92 |
Drazen Petrovic Basketball Hall
Adriatic League Liga ABA
|
3-3 |
PTS: 22. L. Jones
REB: 5. S. Sinovec
AST: 7. L. Jones
|
PTS: 26. J. Blassingame
REB: 5. D. Markota
AST: 6. Marin Rozic
|
126.9 - 121.6 |
Nov 5, 2014
|
@ Khimki |
L, 98 - 84 |
Basketball Center of Moscow Region
Eurocup
|
1-3 |
PTS: 19. D. Vojvoda
REB: 6. S. Milosevic
AST: 6. L. Jones
|
PTS: 17. E. Vyaltsev
REB: 7. Sergei Monia
AST: 7. Sergei Monia
|
138.4 - 118.7 |
Nov 9, 2014
|
v. KK Crvena Zvezda |
L, 65 - 89 |
Tiszaligeti Sports Hall
Adriatic League Liga ABA
|
3-4 |
PTS: 14. D. Vojvoda
REB: 5. Marton Bader
AST: 3. D. Vojvoda
|
PTS: 17. C. Jenkins
REB: 5. N. Dangubic
AST: 6. L. Mitrovic
|
94.5 - 129.3 |
Nov 11, 2014
|
v. Besiktas Icrypex |
L, 70 - 73 |
Tiszaligeti Sports Hall
Eurocup
|
1-4 |
PTS: 14. L. Jones
REB: 8. Marton Bader
AST: 5. L. Jones
|
PTS: 19. Chris Lofton
REB: 8. H. Armstrong
AST: 7. Chris Lofton
|
98.6 - 102.8 |
Nov 16, 2014
|
@ KK Mega Bemax |
W, 80 - 85 |
Vizura Sports Center
Adriatic League Liga ABA
|
4-4 |
PTS: 18. Peter Lorant
REB: 7. S. Milosevic
AST: 7. D. Vojvoda
|
PTS: 17. N. Miljenovic
REB: 9. Rade Zagorac
AST: 8. N. Miljenovic
|
102.3 - 108.7 |
Nov 19, 2014
|
@ Zenit Saint Petersburg |
L, 81 - 61 |
Sibur Arena
Eurocup
|
1-5 |
PTS: 13. Peter Lorant
REB: 7. Peter Lorant
AST: 3. L. Jones
|
PTS: 20. Walter Hodge
REB: 8. Kyle Landry
AST: 4. Walter Hodge
|
116.0 - 87.3 |
Nov 22, 2014
|
v. KK Zadar |
W, 82 - 81 |
Tiszaligeti Sports Hall
Adriatic League Liga ABA
|
5-4 |
PTS: 36. D. Vojvoda
REB: 8. S. Sinovec
AST: 6. S. Sinovec
|
PTS: 21. J. Florence
REB: 9. Josip Sobin
AST: 5. J. Florence
|
120.6 - 119.1 |
Nov 26, 2014
|
v. BC VEF Riga |
W, 96 - 84 |
Tiszaligeti Sports Hall
Eurocup
|
2-5 |
PTS: 19. Peter Lorant
REB: 9. S. Sinovec
AST: 5. S. Sinovec
|
PTS: 22. G. Robinson
REB: 8. Janis Timma
AST: 6. I. Jakovics
|
129.6 - 113.4 |
Nov 29, 2014
|
@ Buducnost |
L, 75 - 68 |
Moraca Sports Center
Adriatic League Liga ABA
|
5-5 |
PTS: 15. D. Vojvoda
REB: 7. S. Milosevic
AST: 4. Teddy Gipson
|
PTS: 18. J. Reynolds
REB: 10. Suad Sehovic
AST: 4. J. Reynolds
|
105.6 - 95.7 |
Dec 3, 2014
|
@ Union Olimpija |
L, 89 - 67 |
Arena Stozice
Eurocup
|
2-6 |
PTS: 14. Teddy Gipson
REB: 8. Peter Lorant
AST: 3. Peter Lorant
|
PTS: 18. M. Marinovic
REB: 9. Alen Omic
AST: 7. M. Marinovic
|
137.4 - 103.4 |
Dec 6, 2014
|
v. Union Olimpija |
L, 61 - 79 |
Tiszaligeti Sports Hall
Adriatic League Liga ABA
|
5-6 |
PTS: 13. D. Vojvoda
REB: 9. Marton Bader
AST: 2. Teddy Gipson
|
PTS: 14. B. Mahkovic
REB: 8. H. Kanacevic
AST: 6. M. Marinovic
|
95.6 - 123.9 |
Dec 10, 2014
|
v. Khimki |
L, 65 - 79 |
Tiszaligeti Sports Hall
Eurocup
|
2-7 |
PTS: 16. Peter Lorant
REB: 7. S. Milosevic
AST: 6. S. Milosevic
|
PTS: 20. T. Honeycutt
REB: 12. T. Honeycutt
AST: 6. Tyrese Rice
|
85.5 - 103.9 |
Dec 13, 2014
|
v. Krka Novo Mesto |
W, 63 - 59 |
Tiszaligeti Sports Hall
Adriatic League Liga ABA
|
6-6 |
PTS: 15. S. Milosevic
REB: 10. Akos Keller
AST: 4. S. Milosevic
|
PTS: 18. Jasmin Hukic
REB: 10. Chris Booker
AST: 9. M. Armstead
|
97.0 - 90.8 |
Dec 17, 2014
|
@ Besiktas Icrypex |
W, 67 - 68 |
Besiktas Milangaz Arena
Eurocup
|
3-7 |
PTS: 18. L. Jones
REB: 8. S. Sinovec
AST: 4. Teddy Gipson
|
PTS: 24. Chris Lofton
REB: 6. John Holland
AST: 2. Chris Lofton
|
102.8 - 104.3 |
Dec 21, 2014
|
@ Cedevita |
L, 74 - 73 |
Dom Sportova
Adriatic League Liga ABA
|
6-7 |
PTS: 21. S. Milosevic
REB: 7. Akos Keller
AST: 4. S. Milosevic
|
PTS: 15. Miro Bilan
REB: 5. Karlo Zganec
AST: 3. Karlo Zganec
|
110.7 - 109.2 |
Dec 23, 2014
|
@ KK Partizan |
L, 62 - 55 |
Pionir Hall
Adriatic League Liga ABA
|
6-8 |
PTS: 25. L. Jones
REB: 8. Akos Keller
AST: 4. L. Jones
|
PTS: 13. S. Pavlovic
REB: 16. N. Milutinov
AST: 4. S. Pavlovic
|
96.5 - 85.6 |
Dec 29, 2014
|
v. KK Metalac Valjevo |
L, 65 - 72 |
Tiszaligeti Sports Hall
Adriatic League Liga ABA
|
6-9 |
PTS: 20. Teddy Gipson
REB: 9. Akos Keller
AST: 3. S. Milosevic
|
PTS: 14. Marko Josilo
REB: 7. N. Jevtovic
AST: 5. N. Malesevic
|
91.4 - 101.2 |
Jan 3, 2015
|
@ BC Igokea |
W, 66 - 71 |
Laktasi Sports Hall
Adriatic League Liga ABA
|
7-9 |
PTS: 17. D. Vojvoda
REB: 11. Akos Keller
AST: 4. S. Milosevic
|
PTS: 14. N. Dragovic
REB: 6. B. Jorovic
AST: 5. J. Jones
|
91.1 - 98.1 |
Jan 9, 2015
|
v. MZT Skopje Aerodrom |
L, 73 - 76 |
Tiszaligeti Sports Hall
Adriatic League Liga ABA
|
7-10 |
PTS: 19. L. Jones
REB: 10. S. Milosevic
AST: 5. L. Jones
|
PTS: 20. Uros Lucic
REB: 8. Uros Lucic
AST: 6. A. Cvetkovic
|
108.9 - 113.4 |
Jan 17, 2015
|
@ BC Levski Lukoil |
W, 61 - 82 |
Universiada Hall
Adriatic League Liga ABA
|
8-10 |
PTS: 20. Marko Brkic
REB: 12. Akos Keller
AST: 5. D. Vojvoda
|
PTS: 16. A. Simeonov
REB: 7. D. Anguelov
AST: 4. A. Simeonov
|
90.6 - 121.7 |
Jan 25, 2015
|
v. KK Cibona |
W, 89 - 87 |
Tiszaligeti Sports Hall
Adriatic League Liga ABA
|
9-10 |
PTS: 24. L. Jones
REB: 8. D. Vojvoda
AST: 6. D. Vojvoda
|
PTS: 21. M. Jagodic-Kuridza
REB: 12. M. Jagodic-Kuridza
AST: 5. D. Mavra
|
108.6 - 106.2 |
Feb 1, 2015
|
@ KK Crvena Zvezda |
L, 90 - 47 |
Pionir Hall
Adriatic League Liga ABA
|
9-11 |
PTS: 16. L. Jones
REB: 7. Michael Lee
AST: 4. D. Vojvoda
|
PTS: 13. Maik Zirbes
REB: 7. Marko Tejic
AST: 3. N. Dangubic
|
119.4 - 62.4 |
Feb 7, 2015
|
v. KK Mega Bemax |
W, 88 - 77 |
Tiszaligeti Sports Hall
Adriatic League Liga ABA
|
10-11 |
PTS: 20. D. Vojvoda
REB: 5. Akos Keller
AST: 10. L. Jones
|
PTS: 27. Nikola Jokic
REB: 15. Nikola Jokic
AST: 7. N. Miljenovic
|
130.0 - 113.7 |
Feb 13, 2015
|
@ KK Zadar |
L, 71 - 64 |
Kresimir Cosic Hall
Adriatic League Liga ABA
|
10-12 |
PTS: 18. D. Vojvoda
REB: 7. Marton Bader
AST: 5. L. Jones
|
PTS: 16. Ive Ivanov
REB: 7. Josip Sobin
AST: 4. J. Florence
|
100.6 - 90.7 |
Feb 28, 2015
|
v. Buducnost |
L, 72 - 81 |
Tiszaligeti Sports Hall
Adriatic League Liga ABA
|
10-13 |
PTS: 18. L. Jones
REB: 7. S. Milosevic
AST: 5. L. Jones
|
PTS: 20. Omar Cook
REB: 8. Suad Sehovic
AST: 7. Omar Cook
|
104.8 - 117.9 |
Mar 7, 2015
|
v. Union Olimpija |
W, 106 - 99 |
Tiszaligeti Sports Hall
Adriatic League Liga ABA
|
11-13 |
PTS: 21. D. Vojvoda
REB: 5. S. Milosevic
AST: 7. Teddy Gipson
|
PTS: 30. K. Prepelic
REB: 10. Alen Omic
AST: 6. M. Marinovic
|
131.4 - 122.7 |
Mar 10, 2015
|
v. Kaposvari KK |
W, 90 - 69 |
Tiszaligeti Sports Hall
Hungarian NBIA
|
1-0 |
PTS: 20. Marko Brkic
REB: 9. Marko Brkic
AST: 7. K. Wittmann
|
PTS: 16. B. Frazier
REB: 6. R. Hendlein
AST: 6. B. Frazier
|
123.5 - 94.7 |
Mar 14, 2015
|
@ Krka Novo Mesto |
W, 61 - 71 |
Leon Stukelj Hall
Adriatic League Liga ABA
|
12-13 |
PTS: 23. D. Vojvoda
REB: 8. Michael Lee
AST: 4. Teddy Gipson
|
PTS: 16. Chris Booker
REB: 8. A. Wangmene
AST: 5. M. Armstead
|
90.3 - 105.1 |
Mar 17, 2015
|
@ KTE-Duna Aszfalt |
W, 55 - 56 |
Messzi Istvan Sportcsarnok
Hungarian NBIA
|
2-0 |
PTS: 18. D. Vojvoda
REB: 6. Miljan Rakic
AST: 3. L. Jones
|
PTS: 11. Martin Pongo
REB: 7. Martin Pongo
AST: 6. James Kinney
|
82.3 - 83.8 |
Mar 20, 2015
|
v. Atomeromu SE |
W, 80 - 67 |
Tiszaligeti Sports Hall
Hungarian NBIA
|
3-0 |
PTS: 21. Michael Lee
REB: 7. Michael Lee
AST: 5. K. Wittmann
|
PTS: 17. Henry Dugat
REB: 13. Ryan Evans
AST: 6. Akos Kovacs
|
106.5 - 89.2 |
Mar 22, 2015
|
v. Cedevita |
L, 67 - 74 |
Tiszaligeti Sports Hall
Adriatic League Liga ABA
|
12-14 |
PTS: 13. L. Jones
REB: 6. Michael Lee
AST: 7. L. Jones
|
PTS: 17. Miro Bilan
REB: 11. Karlo Zganec
AST: 5. N. Gordic
|
103.9 - 114.7 |
Mar 25, 2015
|
@ Sopron KC |
L, 81 - 76 |
MKB Arena
Hungarian NBIA
|
3-1 |
PTS: 17. L. Jones
REB: 9. Akos Keller
AST: 3. Teddy Gipson
|
PTS: 20. M. Borisov
REB: 5. M. Borisov
AST: 5. M. Edwards
|
118.0 - 110.7 |
Apr 2, 2015
|
@ Kaposvari KK |
L, 99 - 88 |
Kaposvar Varosi Sportcsarnok
Hungarian NBIA
|
3-2 |
PTS: 16. Michael Lee
REB: 6. Michael Lee
AST: 9. L. Jones
|
PTS: 22. R. Hendlein
REB: 10. R. Hendlein
AST: 6. B. Frazier
|
137.9 - 122.6 |
Apr 4, 2015
|
v. KTE-Duna Aszfalt |
W, 84 - 55 |
Tiszaligeti Sports Hall
Hungarian NBIA
|
4-2 |
PTS: 19. K. Wittmann
REB: 10. Teddy Gipson
AST: 9. Teddy Gipson
|
PTS: 17. M. Derasimovic
REB: 5. T. Ivosev
AST: 4. Martin Pongo
|
129.3 - 84.6 |
Apr 8, 2015
|
@ Atomeromu SE |
L, 82 - 73 |
Atomeromu Sports Hall
Hungarian NBIA
|
4-3 |
PTS: 17. S. Milosevic
REB: 10. D. Vojvoda
AST: 7. L. Jones
|
PTS: 21. Akos Kovacs
REB: 8. Zsolt Szabo
AST: 5. Akos Kovacs
|
119.5 - 106.4 |
Apr 15, 2015
|
v. Sopron KC |
W, 67 - 58 |
Tiszaligeti Sports Hall
Hungarian NBIA
|
5-3 |
PTS: 20. D. Vojvoda
REB: 7. Miljan Rakic
AST: 5. D. Vojvoda
|
PTS: 17. D. Thomas
REB: 7. N. Takacs
AST: 4. M. Edwards
|
101.7 - 88.0 |
Apr 22, 2015
|
v. Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeak |
W, 83 - 78 |
Tiszaligeti Sports Hall
Hungarian NBIA
|
6-3 |
PTS: 26. D. Vojvoda
REB: 13. Teddy Gipson
AST: 6. Teddy Gipson
|
PTS: 20. D. Balaban
REB: 14. D. Balaban
AST: 11. B. Jereminov
|
114.0 - 107.1 |
Apr 25, 2015
|
@ Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeak |
W, 73 - 85 |
Ujszegedi Sportcsarnok
Hungarian NBIA
|
7-3 |
PTS: 23. D. Vojvoda
REB: 6. Marton Bader
AST: 3. D. Vojvoda
|
PTS: 24. A. Ciric
REB: 8. D. Balaban
AST: 5. B. Jereminov
|
101.5 - 118.1 |
Apr 28, 2015
|
v. Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeak |
W, 79 - 50 |
Tiszaligeti Sports Hall
Hungarian NBIA
|
8-3 |
PTS: 16. Akos Keller
REB: 6. S. Milosevic
AST: 12. D. Vojvoda
|
PTS: 11. D. Balaban
REB: 10. D. Balaban
AST: 7. B. Jereminov
|
106.0 - 67.1 |
May 6, 2015
|
v. Sopron KC |
W, 87 - 54 |
Tiszaligeti Sports Hall
Hungarian NBIA
|
9-3 |
PTS: 20. Michael Lee
REB: 10. Michael Lee
AST: 8. L. Jones
|
PTS: 11. Gergely Toth
REB: 8. M. Poscic
AST: 7. Andras Rujak
|
132.5 - 82.2 |
May 9, 2015
|
v. Sopron KC |
W, 86 - 72 |
Tiszaligeti Sports Hall
Hungarian NBIA
|
10-3 |
PTS: 29. D. Vojvoda
REB: 6. Marton Bader
AST: 5. L. Jones
|
PTS: 21. M. Borisov
REB: 6. M. Poscic
AST: 6. D. Thomas
|
127.1 - 106.4 |
May 12, 2015
|
@ Sopron KC |
W, 63 - 86 |
MKB Arena
Hungarian NBIA
|
11-3 |
PTS: 23. Marko Brkic
REB: 7. S. Milosevic
AST: 6. Miljan Rakic
|
PTS: 14. Andras Rujak
REB: 6. M. Borisov
AST: 5. M. Edwards
|
86.8 - 118.5 |
May 20, 2015
|
v. KTE-Duna Aszfalt |
W, 64 - 43 |
Tiszaligeti Sports Hall
Hungarian NBIA
|
12-3 |
PTS: 11. D. Vojvoda
REB: 7. Miljan Rakic
AST: 5. S. Milosevic
|
PTS: 7. M. Derasimovic
REB: 8. T. Ivosev
AST: 3. Mate Pongo
|
92.6 - 62.2 |
May 23, 2015
|
@ KTE-Duna Aszfalt |
W, 71 - 79 |
Messzi Istvan Sportcsarnok
Hungarian NBIA
|
13-3 |
PTS: 24. D. Vojvoda
REB: 6. D. Vojvoda
AST: 3. L. Jones
|
PTS: 22. M. Derasimovic
REB: 6. Peter Kovacs
AST: 3. James Kinney
|
103.0 - 114.6 |
May 26, 2015
|
v. KTE-Duna Aszfalt |
W, 66 - 55 |
Tiszaligeti Sports Hall
Hungarian NBIA
|
14-3 |
PTS: 19. D. Vojvoda
REB: 11. S. Milosevic
AST: 6. Miljan Rakic
|
PTS: 14. M. Derasimovic
REB: 7. K. Karahodzic
AST: 6. James Kinney
|
104.6 - 87.2 |