yardbarker
RealGM Basketball

Tsmoki-Minsk Schedule

Date Opponent Result Venue/Game Type Record BC Grodno 93 Leaders Opponent Leaders PPP
Oct 11, 2012
VS
Enisey Krasnoyarsk
L, 65 - 79 Minsk Arena
VTB United League
0-1 PTS: 16. S. Christopherson
REB: 5. A. Lashkevich
AST: 4. A. Kudrautsau
PTS: 27. Jason Rich
REB: 8. Petr Gubanov
AST: 3. Z. Dowdell
97.6 - 118.6
Oct 15, 2012
VS
BC Nizhny Novgorod
L, 66 - 93 Minsk Arena
VTB United League
0-2 PTS: 17. A. Kudrautsau
REB: 7. P. Ulyanko
AST: 2. S. Petkovic
PTS: 20. P. Brezec
REB: 9. S. Antonov
AST: 4. I. Savelyev
84.3 - 118.7
Oct 21, 2012
@
Lokomotiv Kuban
L, 89 - 74 Olympus
VTB United League
0-3 PTS: 20. A. Kudrautsau
REB: 5. P. Ulyanko
AST: 4. A. Kudrautsau
PTS: 22. N. Calathes
REB: 12. Aleks Maric
AST: 8. N. Calathes
130.7 - 108.7
Oct 28, 2012
VS
Zenit Saint Petersburg
L, 62 - 85 Minsk Arena
VTB United League
0-4 PTS: 15. A. Fomin
REB: 8. JaJuan Smith
AST: 4. S. Petkovic
PTS: 23. Yuval Naimy
REB: 9. Kyle Landry
AST: 3. Tywain McKee
82.6 - 113.2
Oct 31, 2012
@
Neptunas
L, 110 - 106 Svyturys Arena
VTB United League
0-5 PTS: 37. A. Kudrautsau
REB: 10. D. Korshuk
AST: 5. A. Kudrautsau
PTS: 33. M. Mazeika
REB: 13. V. Sarakauskas
AST: 6. E. Dainys
117.1 - 112.9
Nov 6, 2012
@
BCM Gravelines
L, 96 - 63 Gravelines Sportica
Eurochallenge
0-1 PTS: 12. A. Kudrautsau
REB: 7. D. Korshuk
AST: 6. A. Kudrautsau
PTS: 23. A. M'Baye
REB: 6. Sarra Camara
AST: 6. Y. Bokolo
120.2 - 78.9
Nov 13, 2012
VS
ForexTime Apollon
W, 93 - 62 Minsk Arena
Eurochallenge
1-1 PTS: 22. JaJuan Smith
REB: 7. A. Lashkevich
AST: 4. JaJuan Smith
PTS: 24. B. Brown
REB: 13. B. Brown
AST: 3. Majic Dorsey
124.3 - 82.9
Nov 17, 2012
VS
CSKA Moscow
L, 48 - 90 Minsk Arena
VTB United League
0-6 PTS: 17. A. Pustahvar
REB: 8. A. Pustahvar
AST: 3. Nigel Munson
PTS: 16. D. Christmas
REB: 14. A. Vorontsevich
AST: 3. A. Vorontsevich
66.3 - 124.3
Nov 20, 2012
VS
Nancy Basket
W, 78 - 71 Minsk Arena
Eurochallenge
2-1 PTS: 23. A. Kudrautsau
REB: 5. A. Lashkevich
AST: 4. A. Kudrautsau
PTS: 15. M. Sommerville
REB: 8. M. Sommerville
AST: 4. S. Diabate
106.0 - 96.5
Nov 27, 2012
VS
BCM Gravelines
L, 67 - 83 Minsk Arena
Eurochallenge
2-2 PTS: 19. P. Ulyanko
REB: 8. A. Lashkevich
AST: 7. A. Kudrautsau
PTS: 16. A. M'Baye
REB: 10. Sarra Camara
AST: 3. Y. Bokolo
93.2 - 115.4
Dec 1, 2012
@
BC VEF Riga
L, 98 - 73 Arena Riga
VTB United League
0-7 PTS: 21. JaJuan Smith
REB: 6. Ater Majok
AST: 4. A. Kudrautsau
PTS: 24. D. Zavackas
REB: 9. K. Berzins
AST: 5. E.J. Rowland
138.8 - 103.4
Dec 4, 2012
@
ForexTime Apollon
W, 72 - 81 ForexTime Arena
Eurochallenge
3-2 PTS: 19. A. Kudrautsau
REB: 11. D. Korshuk
AST: 6. JaJuan Smith
PTS: 17. B. Brown
REB: 11. B. Brown
AST: 3. Dave Noel
98.9 - 111.2
Dec 9, 2012
@
Zalgiris
L, 81 - 57 Zalgiris Arena
VTB United League
0-8 PTS: 11. A. Pustahvar
REB: 7. Ater Majok
AST: 3. Nigel Munson
PTS: 12. O. Lafayette
REB: 5. T. Darden
AST: 5. O. Lafayette
113.8 - 80.1
Dec 11, 2012
@
Nancy Basket
W, 57 - 63 Palais des Sports Jean Weille
Eurochallenge
4-2 PTS: 11. Ater Majok
REB: 9. A. Lashkevich
AST: 6. A. Kudrautsau
PTS: 15. M. Sommerville
REB: 11. C. Marquis
AST: 3. S. Diabate
79.3 - 87.6
Dec 16, 2012
@
CEZ Nymburk
L, 65 - 56 CEZ Arena
VTB United League
0-9 PTS: 19. JaJuan Smith
REB: 6. JaJuan Smith
AST: 4. JaJuan Smith
PTS: 18. Petr Benda
REB: 13. Petr Benda
AST: 7. Jiri Welsch
100.4 - 86.5
Jan 6, 2013
@
Enisey Krasnoyarsk
L, 77 - 74 Ivan Yarygin Sports Palace
VTB United League
0-10 PTS: 22. A. Kudrautsau
REB: 6. A. Pustahvar
AST: 5. A. Kudrautsau
PTS: 20. Z. Dowdell
REB: 5. D. Jefferson
AST: 6. Z. Dowdell
112.8 - 108.4
Jan 13, 2013
@
BC Nizhny Novgorod
L, 55 - 54 Sportcomplex Mesherskiy
VTB United League
0-11 PTS: 17. A. Kudrautsau
REB: 9. P. Ulyanko
AST: 2. P. Ulyanko
PTS: 16. P. Brezec
REB: 7. A. Yakovenko
AST: 4. Obie Trotter
89.6 - 88.0
Jan 15, 2013
@
EWE Baskets Oldenburg
L, 74 - 64 EWE Arena
Eurochallenge
4-3 PTS: 17. A. Lashkevich
REB: 8. A. Lashkevich
AST: 7. A. Kudrautsau
PTS: 18. Chris Kramer
REB: 8. R. Smeulders
AST: 4. Chris Kramer
107.7 - 93.2
Jan 23, 2013
VS
Okapi Aalstar
L, 87 - 91 Minsk Arena
Eurochallenge
4-4 PTS: 18. P. Ulyanko
REB: 8. P. Ulyanko
AST: 6. A. Kudrautsau
PTS: 25. Derek Raivio
REB: 11. Chris Young
AST: 3. Derek Raivio
101.1 - 105.8
Jan 26, 2013
VS
Lokomotiv Kuban
L, 64 - 80 Minsk Arena
VTB United League
0-12 PTS: 12. A. Kudrautsau
REB: 5. A. Fomin
AST: 2. A. Kudrautsau
PTS: 20. Aleks Maric
REB: 9. Aleks Maric
AST: 4. M. Kalnietis
94.7 - 118.4
Jan 29, 2013
VS
Telekom Baskets Bonn
W, 74 - 70 Minsk Arena
Eurochallenge
5-4 PTS: 16. A. Pustahvar
REB: 9. A. Lashkevich
AST: 5. A. Kudrautsau
PTS: 21. B. Veikalas
REB: 5. Robert Vaden
AST: 6. Robert Vaden
101.8 - 96.3
Feb 2, 2013
@
Zenit Saint Petersburg
L, 80 - 66 SH Triumph
VTB United League
0-13 PTS: 22. A. Kudrautsau
REB: 8. Ater Majok
AST: 2. Ater Majok
PTS: 18. S. Karasev
REB: 9. Kyle Landry
AST: 9. Tywain McKee
118.7 - 97.9
Feb 10, 2013
VS
Neptunas
W, 93 - 71 Minsk Arena
VTB United League
1-13 PTS: 23. Tierre Brown
REB: 11. D. Korshuk
AST: 4. A. Kudrautsau
PTS: 17. D. Gailius
REB: 5. D. Gailius
AST: 3. E. Dainys
120.4 - 91.9
Feb 13, 2013
VS
EWE Baskets Oldenburg
L, 66 - 72 Minsk Arena
Eurochallenge
5-5 PTS: 24. A. Kudrautsau
REB: 9. A. Lashkevich
AST: 2. A. Kudrautsau
PTS: 17. J. Jenkins
REB: 5. Adam Chubb
AST: 2. R. Paulding
91.8 - 100.1
Feb 17, 2013
@
CSKA Moscow
L, 68 - 57 CSKA Universal Sports Hall
VTB United League
1-14 PTS: 12. V. Ginevicius
REB: 8. P. Ulyanko
AST: 4. V. Ginevicius
PTS: 19. Zoran Erceg
REB: 7. Sasha Kaun
AST: 5. A. Ponkrashov
103.3 - 86.6
Feb 19, 2013
@
Okapi Aalstar
L, 100 - 76 Forum Aalst
Eurochallenge
5-6 PTS: 24. P. Ulyanko
REB: 7. Ater Majok
AST: 6. V. Ginevicius
PTS: 20. Derek Raivio
REB: 11. H. Van Langenhove
AST: 6. Derek Raivio
137.4 - 104.4
Feb 26, 2013
@
Telekom Baskets Bonn
L, 86 - 72 Telekom Dome
Eurochallenge
5-7 PTS: 18. Tierre Brown
REB: 8. A. Pustahvar
AST: 3. Ater Majok
PTS: 15. J. Wohlfarth-Bottermann
REB: 11. J. Wohlfarth-Bottermann
AST: 8. David McCray
125.4 - 105.0
Feb 28, 2013
VS
BC VEF Riga
L, 74 - 85 Minsk Arena
VTB United League
1-15 PTS: 25. A. Kudrautsau
REB: 5. Ater Majok
AST: 4. A. Kudrautsau
PTS: 19. E.J. Rowland
REB: 7. J. Hamilton
AST: 4. E.J. Rowland
97.0 - 111.4
Mar 10, 2013
VS
Zalgiris
W, 86 - 82 Minsk Arena
VTB United League
2-15 PTS: 16. A. Kudrautsau
REB: 7. A. Lashkevich
AST: 6. A. Kudrautsau
PTS: 14. T. Darden
REB: 6. T. Darden
AST: 3. V. Lipkevicius
126.1 - 120.2
Mar 24, 2013
VS
CEZ Nymburk
W, 71 - 63 Minsk Arena
VTB United League
3-15 PTS: 18. Tierre Brown
REB: 9. A. Lashkevich
AST: 2. A. Kudrautsau
PTS: 11. R. Rancik
REB: 8. R. Rancik
AST: 3. R. Rancik
104.7 - 92.9
Apr 26, 2013
VS
BGEU-RCOR Osipovichi
W, 100 - 61 Vitebsk Gym
Belarusian BPL
1-0 PTS: 32. A. Pustahvar
REB: 9. A. Trastsinetski
AST: 5. V. Ginevicius
PTS: 12. I. Sharipov
REB: 8. P. Shuleyko
AST: 5. O. Dolenko
123.0 - 75.0
Apr 27, 2013
VS
BGEU-RCOR Osipovichi
W, 118 - 69 Minsk Arena
Belarusian BPL
2-0 PTS: 19. Ater Majok
REB: 8. A. Trastsinetski
AST: 5. A. Trastsinetski
PTS: 21. O. Dolenko
REB: 11. I. Sharipov
AST: 4. I. Sharipov
133.9 - 78.3
May 3, 2013
@
BGEU-RCOR Osipovichi
W, 68 - 88 OZAA Gym
Belarusian BPL
3-0 PTS: 17. A. Lashkevich
REB: 8. A. Pustahvar
AST: 5. Tierre Brown
PTS: 18. O. Dolenko
REB: 8. I. Sharipov
AST: 6. Pavel Pronin
88.4 - 114.4
May 9, 2013
VS
BC Grodno 93
W, 99 - 75 Minsk Arena
Belarusian BPL
4-0 PTS: 17. A. Pustahvar
REB: 7. D. Korshuk
AST: 7. V. Ginevicius
PTS: 21. Y. Mishukov
REB: 10. V. Sharko
AST: 6. D. Kuzmin
109.3 - 82.8
May 10, 2013
VS
BC Grodno 93
W, 101 - 79 Minsk Arena
Belarusian BPL
5-0 PTS: 17. Tierre Brown
REB: 10. Ater Majok
AST: 4. Tierre Brown
PTS: 17. Y. Mishukov
REB: 9. Y. Mishukov
AST: 5. V. Korzh
115.1 - 90.0
May 17, 2013
@
BC Grodno 93
W, 66 - 74 Sports Tourist Complex
Belarusian BPL
6-0 PTS: 17. A. Lashkevich
REB: 4. Ater Majok
AST: 5. A. Kudrautsau
PTS: 20. D. Kuzmin
REB: 8. D. Kuzmin
AST: 4. K. Efremov
91.5 - 102.6