Sep 27, 2023
|
v. KK Tajfun Sentjur |
W, 111 - 55 |
Leon Stukelj Hall
Slovenian SKL
|
1-0 |
PTS: 21. J. Hamilton
REB: 8. I. Cousins
AST: 10. Niko Bacvic
|
PTS: 17. L. Lapornik
REB: 4. Jaka Pesak
AST: 5. Nal Belko
|
143.1 - 70.9 |
Oct 2, 2023
|
@ FMP Beograd |
W, 97 - 99 |
Basket City Hall
Adriatic League Liga ABA
|
1-0 |
PTS: 23. Jurij Macura
REB: 10. J. Hamilton
AST: 10. Jan Span
|
PTS: 23. Hugo Besson
REB: 10. B. Subotic
AST: 6. L. Turner
|
113.2 - 115.6 |
Oct 4, 2023
|
v. Hopsi Polzela |
W, 109 - 83 |
Leon Stukelj Hall
Slovenian SKL
|
2-0 |
PTS: 20. R. Jurkovic
REB: 7. Z. Edosomwan
AST: 8. Niko Bacvic
|
PTS: 22. M. Grusovnik
REB: 8. M. Grusovnik
AST: 7. Cooper Robb
|
131.6 - 100.2 |
Oct 8, 2023
|
v. KK Partizan |
L, 56 - 96 |
Leon Stukelj Hall
Adriatic League Liga ABA
|
1-1 |
PTS: 16. M. Cerkvenik
REB: 4. M. Cerkvenik
AST: 6. Jan Span
|
PTS: 15. A. Avramovic
REB: 6. A. Avramovic
AST: 3. P.J. Dozier
|
79.4 - 136.1 |
Oct 11, 2023
|
@ ECE Triglav |
W, 62 - 79 |
SD Planina
Slovenian SKL
|
3-0 |
PTS: 19. Jan Span
REB: 10. J. Hamilton
AST: 4. Jan Span
|
PTS: 16. Jan Dornik
REB: 8. M. Muratovic
AST: 6. Uros Sikanic
|
93.1 - 118.6 |
Oct 14, 2023
|
@ Buducnost |
L, 82 - 69 |
Moraca Sports Center
Adriatic League Liga ABA
|
1-2 |
PTS: 17. Leon Stergar
REB: 11. M. Cerkvenik
AST: 11. Jan Span
|
PTS: 17. M. Wright IV
REB: 7. J. Williams
AST: 5. M. Wright IV
|
111.9 - 94.1 |
Oct 18, 2023
|
v. Ilirija |
W, 79 - 66 |
Leon Stukelj Hall
Slovenian SKL
|
4-0 |
PTS: 19. M. Cerkvenik
REB: 9. Miha Skedelj
AST: 5. Leon Stergar
|
PTS: 16. Anej Orel
REB: 11. S. Macura
AST: 5. Tadej Ferme
|
103.2 - 86.3 |
Oct 21, 2023
|
v. KK Zadar |
L, 75 - 88 |
Leon Stukelj Hall
Adriatic League Liga ABA
|
1-3 |
PTS: 23. Leon Stergar
REB: 9. Jurij Macura
AST: 4. Leon Stergar
|
PTS: 24. Luka Bozic
REB: 8. D. Dreznjak
AST: 9. Luka Bozic
|
104.3 - 122.3 |
Oct 25, 2023
|
@ LTHCast Skofja |
W, 90 - 97 |
Poden Hall
Slovenian SKL
|
5-0 |
PTS: 14. I. Cousins
REB: 6. Jurij Macura
AST: 6. Niko Bacvic
|
PTS: 27. K. Robinson
REB: 7. Sinisa Bilic
AST: 8. Matej Rojc
|
114.9 - 123.8 |
Oct 30, 2023
|
@ KK Mornar |
L, 86 - 83 |
Topolica
Adriatic League Liga ABA
|
1-4 |
PTS: 24. I. Cousins
REB: 7. M. Cerkvenik
AST: 3. I. Cousins
|
PTS: 21. N. Vranjes
REB: 9. A. Gavrilovic
AST: 4. A. Gavrilovic
|
117.7 - 113.6 |
Nov 2, 2023
|
@ Studentski Centar Podgorica |
L, 84 - 70 |
Sala Srednje Medicinske
Adriatic League Liga ABA
|
1-5 |
PTS: 15. Jan Span
REB: 7. Jurij Macura
AST: 8. Jan Span
|
PTS: 21. K. Kamenjas
REB: 8. K. Kamenjas
AST: 4. K. Kamenjas
|
112.5 - 93.8 |
Nov 5, 2023
|
v. Terme Olimia Podcetrtek |
W, 93 - 92 |
Leon Stukelj Hall
Slovenian SKL
|
6-0 |
PTS: 20. M. Radovanovic
REB: 9. M. Radovanovic
AST: 4. Jan Span
|
PTS: 18. A. Stoimenov
REB: 10. Igor Struger
AST: 7. Jure Pelko
|
117.2 - 115.9 |
Nov 13, 2023
|
v. KK Cibona |
L, 54 - 72 |
Leon Stukelj Hall
Adriatic League Liga ABA
|
1-6 |
PTS: 16. I. Cousins
REB: 10. Jurij Macura
AST: 6. I. Cousins
|
PTS: 16. D. Vukovic
REB: 9. D. Vukovic
AST: 5. K. Radovcic
|
77.2 - 103.0 |
Nov 15, 2023
|
@ KK Tajfun Sentjur |
W, 90 - 91 |
Hrusevec Sport Hall
Slovenian SKL
|
7-0 |
PTS: 14. Leon Stergar
REB: 10. Jurij Macura
AST: 4. Leon Stergar
|
PTS: 22. Nejc Zupan
REB: 8. Urban Durnik
AST: 6. Nejc Zupan
|
106.5 - 107.7 |
Nov 19, 2023
|
@ KK Mega Bemax |
W, 72 - 77 |
Vizura Sports Center
Adriatic League Liga ABA
|
2-6 |
PTS: 25. Leon Stergar
REB: 8. Jurij Macura
AST: 9. Jan Span
|
PTS: 16. Uros Plavsic
REB: 13. Uros Plavsic
AST: 5. N. Djurisic
|
95.4 - 102.0 |
Nov 22, 2023
|
@ Helios Domzale |
L, 83 - 80 |
Hala komunalnega centra Domzale
Slovenian SKL
|
7-1 |
PTS: 20. Leon Stergar
REB: 11. M. Radovanovic
AST: 7. Niko Bacvic
|
PTS: 22. Tibor Mirtic
REB: 14. Tibor Mirtic
AST: 6. Rok Nemanic
|
112.2 - 108.1 |
Nov 24, 2023
|
v. Sencur Gorenjska Gradbena Druzba Kranj |
W, 83 - 61 |
Leon Stukelj Hall
Slovenian SKL
|
8-1 |
PTS: 18. Leon Stergar
REB: 9. M. Cerkvenik
AST: 5. Jan Span
|
PTS: 17. P. Kmetic
REB: 9. Dino Muric
AST: 4. M. Vidic
|
117.2 - 86.1 |
Nov 27, 2023
|
v. KK Crvena Zvezda |
L, 67 - 90 |
Leon Stukelj Hall
Adriatic League Liga ABA
|
2-7 |
PTS: 15. Leon Stergar
REB: 8. M. Radovanovic
AST: 4. Jan Span
|
PTS: 16. Mike Tobey
REB: 6. M. Simonovic
AST: 7. L. Mitrovic
|
89.4 - 120.1 |
Dec 1, 2023
|
@ KK Split |
L, 78 - 74 |
Arena Gripe
Adriatic League Liga ABA
|
2-8 |
PTS: 15. Jan Span
REB: 6. J. Hamilton
AST: 6. Niko Bacvic
|
PTS: 16. D. Funderburk
REB: 5. S. Shorter
AST: 8. M. Kalajzic
|
110.0 - 104.4 |
Dec 4, 2023
|
@ Rogaska Crystal |
L, 84 - 80 |
II. OS Rogaska Slatina
Slovenian SKL
|
8-2 |
PTS: 18. Miha Skedelj
REB: 8. Jurij Macura
AST: 8. Jan Span
|
PTS: 19. J. Session
REB: 10. N. Sikiras
AST: 7. Patrik Tabak
|
102.1 - 97.2 |
Dec 8, 2023
|
v. BC Igokea |
L, 80 - 92 |
Leon Stukelj Hall
Adriatic League Liga ABA
|
2-9 |
PTS: 14. M. Radovanovic
REB: 7. J. Hamilton
AST: 7. Jan Span
|
PTS: 25. D. Milosavljevic
REB: 6. Edin Atic
AST: 7. Stefan Moody
|
108.9 - 125.2 |
Dec 10, 2023
|
@ Hopsi Polzela |
W, 92 - 111 |
Polzela Sport Hall
Slovenian SKL
|
9-2 |
PTS: 29. I. Cousins
REB: 10. M. Cerkvenik
AST: 8. Jan Span
|
PTS: 28. Cooper Robb
REB: 8. J. Skipper-Brown
AST: 7. Cooper Robb
|
112.9 - 136.2 |
Dec 13, 2023
|
v. ECE Triglav |
W, 86 - 60 |
Leon Stukelj Hall
Slovenian SKL
|
10-2 |
PTS: 20. R. Jurkovic
REB: 8. R. Jurkovic
AST: 11. Niko Bacvic
|
PTS: 12. Jan Dornik
REB: 10. Lovro Urbiha
AST: 5. Lovro Urbiha
|
114.8 - 80.1 |
Dec 16, 2023
|
@ KK Cedevita Olimpija Ljubljana |
L, 91 - 79 |
Arena Stozice
Adriatic League Liga ABA
|
2-10 |
PTS: 17. I. Cousins
REB: 11. J. Hamilton
AST: 3. Jan Span
|
PTS: 23. K. Matkovic
REB: 8. K. Matkovic
AST: 7. Justin Cobbs
|
119.9 - 104.1 |
Dec 20, 2023
|
@ Ilirija |
W, 82 - 87 |
GIB Sports Hall
Slovenian SKL
|
11-2 |
PTS: 18. Leon Stergar
REB: 9. M. Radovanovic
AST: 9. Jan Span
|
PTS: 19. S. Macura
REB: 7. S. Macura
AST: 7. A. Arslanagic
|
98.5 - 104.5 |
Dec 24, 2023
|
v. KK Borac Cacak |
W, 89 - 80 |
Leon Stukelj Hall
Adriatic League Liga ABA
|
3-10 |
PTS: 23. Jan Span
REB: 9. M. Radovanovic
AST: 4. Jan Span
|
PTS: 18. Ronaldo Segu
REB: 8. Tylan Birts
AST: 5. Ronaldo Segu
|
114.7 - 103.1 |
Dec 29, 2023
|
v. FMP Beograd |
L, 87 - 89 |
Leon Stukelj Hall
Adriatic League Liga ABA
|
3-11 |
PTS: 15. Jan Span
REB: 9. Miha Skedelj
AST: 12. Jan Span
|
PTS: 21. V. Stojanovic
REB: 11. B. Subotic
AST: 4. Matic Rebec
|
107.7 - 110.1 |
Jan 2, 2024
|
v. Terme Olimia Podcetrtek |
W, 84 - 67 |
Leon Stukelj Hall
Slovenian Spar Cup
|
1-0 |
PTS: 16. Leon Stergar
REB: 7. M. Cerkvenik
AST: 7. Jan Span
|
PTS: 18. S. Atanackovic
REB: 7. Igor Struger
AST: 4. G. Skorjanc
|
110.6 - 88.2 |
Jan 3, 2024
|
v. LTHCast Skofja |
W, 101 - 64 |
Leon Stukelj Hall
Slovenian SKL
|
12-2 |
PTS: 20. Leon Stergar
REB: 9. R. Jurkovic
AST: 14. Niko Bacvic
|
PTS: 22. K. Robinson
REB: 8. Matej Rojc
AST: 6. Matej Rojc
|
136.5 - 86.5 |
Jan 6, 2024
|
@ KK Partizan |
L, 96 - 76 |
Stark Arena
Adriatic League Liga ABA
|
3-12 |
PTS: 15. Jan Span
REB: 8. M. Radovanovic
AST: 6. Niko Bacvic
|
PTS: 16. T. Vukcevic
REB: 5. T. Vukcevic
AST: 5. Kevin Punter
|
133.4 - 105.6 |
Jan 10, 2024
|
@ Terme Olimia Podcetrtek |
W, 76 - 98 |
Podcetrtek Sports Hall
Slovenian SKL
|
13-2 |
PTS: 19. D. Planinic
REB: 6. J. Hamilton
AST: 6. Leon Stergar
|
PTS: 22. S. Atanackovic
REB: 5. Igor Struger
AST: 5. A. Stoimenov
|
101.4 - 130.8 |
Jan 14, 2024
|
v. Buducnost |
L, 75 - 86 |
Leon Stukelj Hall
Adriatic League Liga ABA
|
3-13 |
PTS: 15. J. Hamilton
REB: 5. J. Hamilton
AST: 8. Jan Span
|
PTS: 20. Brandon Paul
REB: 11. K. Kamenjas
AST: 7. M. Wright IV
|
104.9 - 120.3 |
Jan 16, 2024
|
v. Rogaska Crystal |
W, 82 - 76 |
Leon Stukelj Hall
Slovenian SKL
|
14-2 |
PTS: 24. D. Planinic
REB: 7. R. Jurkovic
AST: 8. Niko Bacvic
|
PTS: 24. J. Session
REB: 11. J. Session
AST: 5. Patrik Tabak
|
105.3 - 97.6 |
Jan 19, 2024
|
@ KK Zadar |
L, 70 - 53 |
Kresimir Cosic Hall
Adriatic League Liga ABA
|
3-14 |
PTS: 14. M. Cerkvenik
REB: 7. M. Radovanovic
AST: 6. Jan Span
|
PTS: 16. L. Mazalin
REB: 6. L. Mazalin
AST: 5. Arijan Lakic
|
108.5 - 82.2 |
Jan 24, 2024
|
@ Sencur Gorenjska Gradbena Druzba Kranj |
W, 84 - 89 |
Sports hall Sencur
Slovenian SKL
|
15-2 |
PTS: 19. M. Radovanovic
REB: 11. Jurij Macura
AST: 13. Jan Span
|
PTS: 29. Dino Muric
REB: 11. Dino Muric
AST: 6. Jan Novak
|
113.7 - 120.5 |
Jan 27, 2024
|
v. KK Mornar |
W, 79 - 72 |
Leon Stukelj Hall
Adriatic League Liga ABA
|
4-14 |
PTS: 18. Jurij Macura
REB: 10. M. Cerkvenik
AST: 12. Jan Span
|
PTS: 15. Uros Lukovic
REB: 4. A. Gavrilovic
AST: 5. T. Dunn-Martin
|
114.3 - 104.1 |
Jan 30, 2024
|
@ Terme Olimia Podcetrtek |
L, 94 - 90 |
Podcetrtek Sports Hall
Slovenian Spar Cup
|
1-1 |
PTS: 21. Jan Span
REB: 6. R. Jurkovic
AST: 12. Jan Span
|
PTS: 22. Igor Struger
REB: 4. S. Atanackovic
AST: 6. G. Skorjanc
|
123.2 - 118.0 |
Feb 6, 2024
|
v. Studentski Centar Podgorica |
L, 72 - 97 |
Leon Stukelj Hall
Adriatic League Liga ABA
|
4-15 |
PTS: 18. M. Cerkvenik
REB: 7. M. Radovanovic
AST: 8. Jan Span
|
PTS: 20. E. Hadzibegovic
REB: 7. V. Bacovic
AST: 10. B. Kapusta
|
101.8 - 137.2 |
Feb 10, 2024
|
@ KK Cibona |
L, 91 - 63 |
Drazen Petrovic Basketball Hall
Adriatic League Liga ABA
|
4-16 |
PTS: 14. Jan Span
REB: 5. Jurij Macura
AST: 4. Jan Span
|
PTS: 23. D. Vukovic
REB: 8. D. Vukovic
AST: 8. K. Radovcic
|
128.8 - 89.2 |
Feb 12, 2024
|
v. Helios Domzale |
L, 100 - 105 |
Leon Stukelj Hall
Slovenian SKL
|
15-3 |
PTS: 24. I. Cousins
REB: 7. M. Cerkvenik
AST: 7. Jan Span
|
PTS: 28. B. Mahkovic
REB: 8. Tibor Mirtic
AST: 9. B. Mahkovic
|
115.2 - 121.0 |
Feb 15, 2024
|
@ Rogaska Crystal |
W, 72 - 85 |
II. OS Rogaska Slatina
Slovenian Spar Cup
|
2-1 |
PTS: 19. Jan Span
REB: 6. Jurij Macura
AST: 8. Jan Span
|
PTS: 16. J. Session
REB: 8. N. Sikiras
AST: 6. Patrik Tabak
|
96.1 - 113.5 |
Feb 16, 2024
|
v. KK Cedevita Olimpija Ljubljana |
L, 86 - 87 |
Leon Stukelj Hall
Slovenian Spar Cup
|
2-2 |
PTS: 29. Jan Span
REB: 7. M. Radovanovic
AST: 6. Jan Span
|
PTS: 17. N. Radicevic
REB: 8. Alen Omic
AST: 5. N. Radicevic
|
123.9 - 125.4 |
Feb 29, 2024
|
v. Terme Olimia Podcetrtek |
W, 96 - 71 |
Leon Stukelj Hall
Slovenian SKL
|
16-3 |
PTS: 16. J. Hamilton
REB: 6. M. Cerkvenik
AST: 5. Niko Bacvic
|
PTS: 19. Jure Pelko
REB: 7. S. Atanackovic
AST: 4. S. Atanackovic
|
123.2 - 91.1 |
Mar 3, 2024
|
v. KK Mega Bemax |
L, 91 - 106 |
Leon Stukelj Hall
Adriatic League Liga ABA
|
4-17 |
PTS: 21. Leon Stergar
REB: 6. M. Radovanovic
AST: 11. Jan Span
|
PTS: 32. Uros Plavsic
REB: 9. Uros Plavsic
AST: 11. O. Ilyasoglu
|
120.4 - 140.3 |
Mar 6, 2024
|
@ Sencur Gorenjska Gradbena Druzba Kranj |
L, 81 - 75 |
Sports hall Sencur
Slovenian SKL
|
16-4 |
PTS: 18. M. Radovanovic
REB: 7. M. Radovanovic
AST: 8. Jan Span
|
PTS: 21. Dino Muric
REB: 6. Dino Muric
AST: 7. Jan Novak
|
106.2 - 98.3 |
Mar 10, 2024
|
@ KK Crvena Zvezda |
L, 110 - 57 |
Pionir Hall
Adriatic League Liga ABA
|
4-18 |
PTS: 9. M. Cerkvenik
REB: 5. M. Radovanovic
AST: 8. Jan Span
|
PTS: 24. J. Smart
REB: 9. F. Gillespie
AST: 12. Y. Dos Santos
|
143.4 - 74.3 |
Mar 13, 2024
|
v. Rogaska Crystal |
W, 116 - 59 |
Leon Stukelj Hall
Slovenian SKL
|
17-4 |
PTS: 21. Jan Span
REB: 13. M. Cerkvenik
AST: 7. Miha Skedelj
|
PTS: 15. David Kralj
REB: 6. N. Sikiras
AST: 4. Domen Mocnik
|
157.5 - 80.1 |
Mar 18, 2024
|
v. KK Split |
L, 76 - 80 |
Leon Stukelj Hall
Adriatic League Liga ABA
|
4-19 |
PTS: 19. Jan Span
REB: 12. M. Cerkvenik
AST: 5. M. Radovanovic
|
PTS: 16. T. Perkovic
REB: 7. M. Kalajzic
AST: 4. T. Perkovic
|
111.1 - 116.9 |
Mar 20, 2024
|
v. Ilirija |
W, 80 - 71 |
Leon Stukelj Hall
Slovenian SKL
|
18-4 |
PTS: 20. Jan Span
REB: 12. M. Cerkvenik
AST: 4. Jan Span
|
PTS: 15. J. Klobucar
REB: 13. Anej Orel
AST: 7. A. Arslanagic
|
109.0 - 96.8 |
Mar 23, 2024
|
@ BC Igokea |
L, 90 - 84 |
Laktasi Sports Hall
Adriatic League Liga ABA
|
4-20 |
PTS: 23. Jan Span
REB: 6. Miha Skedelj
AST: 10. Jan Span
|
PTS: 21. G. Filipovic
REB: 11. Marko Josilo
AST: 7. D. Milosavljevic
|
123.9 - 115.6 |
Mar 27, 2024
|
@ LTHCast Skofja |
W, 63 - 78 |
Poden Hall
Slovenian SKL
|
19-4 |
PTS: 25. Miha Skedelj
REB: 9. Miha Skedelj
AST: 8. Niko Bacvic
|
PTS: 23. K. Robinson
REB: 10. S. Ristic
AST: 3. Matej Rojc
|
89.2 - 110.4 |
Mar 30, 2024
|
v. KK Cedevita Olimpija Ljubljana |
W, 92 - 78 |
Leon Stukelj Hall
Adriatic League Liga ABA
|
5-20 |
PTS: 17. Leon Stergar
REB: 7. Leon Stergar
AST: 7. Leon Stergar
|
PTS: 16. Justin Cobbs
REB: 21. Alen Omic
AST: 4. Justin Cobbs
|
119.7 - 101.5 |
Apr 3, 2024
|
@ KK Tajfun Sentjur |
W, 79 - 98 |
Hrusevec Sport Hall
Slovenian SKL
|
20-4 |
PTS: 27. M. Cerkvenik
REB: 5. Miha Skedelj
AST: 5. Leon Stergar
|
PTS: 16. A. Iyiola
REB: 12. A. Iyiola
AST: 6. Marko Juric
|
107.9 - 133.9 |
Apr 6, 2024
|
@ KK Borac Cacak |
L, 101 - 83 |
Hala Borca Kraj Morave
Adriatic League Liga ABA
|
5-21 |
PTS: 22. Jan Span
REB: 7. M. Cerkvenik
AST: 6. Jan Span
|
PTS: 19. Ronaldo Segu
REB: 9. Tylan Birts
AST: 7. Ronaldo Segu
|
133.9 - 110.0 |
Apr 16, 2024
|
v. ECE Triglav |
W, 80 - 64 |
Leon Stukelj Hall
Slovenian SKL
|
21-4 |
PTS: 18. M. Cerkvenik
REB: 8. J. Hamilton
AST: 6. Jan Span
|
PTS: 12. Uros Sikanic
REB: 8. Uros Sikanic
AST: 6. Crt Cabrilo
|
117.5 - 94.0 |
Apr 22, 2024
|
@ Hopsi Polzela |
L, 98 - 95 |
Polzela Sport Hall
Slovenian SKL
|
21-5 |
PTS: 27. Niko Bacvic
REB: 11. M. Cerkvenik
AST: 5. Niko Bacvic
|
PTS: 27. V. Vranic
REB: 10. M. Grusovnik
AST: 6. A. Collins
|
115.7 - 112.2 |
Apr 28, 2024
|
v. Helios Domzale |
W, 99 - 84 |
Leon Stukelj Hall
Slovenian SKL
|
22-5 |
PTS: 31. M. Cerkvenik
REB: 10. J. Hamilton
AST: 12. Leon Stergar
|
PTS: 21. B. Mahkovic
REB: 7. Jan Copot
AST: 8. B. Mahkovic
|
129.4 - 109.8 |
May 4, 2024
|
v. LTHCast Skofja |
W, 98 - 74 |
Leon Stukelj Hall
Slovenian SKL
|
23-5 |
PTS: 20. M. Cerkvenik
REB: 12. Miha Skedelj
AST: 5. M. Cerkvenik
|
PTS: 24. C.J. White
REB: 4. Luka Rudovic
AST: 4. C.J. White
|
130.2 - 98.3 |
May 7, 2024
|
@ LTHCast Skofja |
W, 82 - 89 |
Poden Hall
Slovenian SKL
|
24-5 |
PTS: 25. Jan Span
REB: 9. Miha Skedelj
AST: 5. Jan Span
|
PTS: 18. Luka Rudovic
REB: 5. C.J. White
AST: 4. C.J. White
|
114.7 - 124.4 |
May 14, 2024
|
v. Helios Domzale |
L, 70 - 86 |
Leon Stukelj Hall
Slovenian SKL
|
24-6 |
PTS: 19. R. Jurkovic
REB: 10. R. Jurkovic
AST: 7. Jan Span
|
PTS: 15. Jan Copot
REB: 9. Tibor Mirtic
AST: 6. B. Mahkovic
|
95.8 - 117.7 |
May 18, 2024
|
@ Helios Domzale |
W, 73 - 75 |
Hala komunalnega centra Domzale
Slovenian SKL
|
25-6 |
PTS: 23. Jan Span
REB: 17. Miha Skedelj
AST: 8. Jan Span
|
PTS: 19. Tibor Mirtic
REB: 13. Ziga Daneu
AST: 4. B. Mahkovic
|
101.1 - 103.8 |
May 21, 2024
|
v. Helios Domzale |
L, 65 - 72 |
Leon Stukelj Hall
Slovenian SKL
|
25-7 |
PTS: 15. R. Jurkovic
REB: 12. Miha Skedelj
AST: 3. Leon Stergar
|
PTS: 17. B. Mahkovic
REB: 10. Ziga Daneu
AST: 5. B. Mahkovic
|
89.2 - 98.9 |