Sep 22, 2023
|
@ Legia Warszawa |
L, 90 - 72 |
OSiR Bremowo
Polish OBL
|
0-1 |
PTS: 16. Novak Music
REB: 12. Jan Wojcik
AST: 7. Novak Music
|
PTS: 18. M. Kolenda
REB: 9. C. Vital
AST: 5. C. Vital
|
119.3 - 95.4 |
Sep 29, 2023
|
@ Twarde Pierniki Torun |
L, 85 - 74 |
Spozywczak
Polish OBL
|
0-2 |
PTS: 17. Novak Music
REB: 8. Jan Wojcik
AST: 4. Michal Pluta
|
PTS: 28. Aljaz Kunc
REB: 10. G. Rakocevic
AST: 11. Arik Smith
|
119.8 - 104.3 |
Oct 5, 2023
|
v. Trefl Sopot |
L, 85 - 97 |
CRS Hall Zielona Gora
Polish OBL
|
0-3 |
PTS: 22. Novak Music
REB: 9. G. Groselle
AST: 8. Novak Music
|
PTS: 20. J. Zyskowski
REB: 8. M. Witlinski
AST: 8. B. Varadi
|
108.3 - 123.6 |
Oct 15, 2023
|
@ Rawlplug Sokol Lancut |
W, 88 - 89 |
Polish OBL
|
1-3 |
PTS: 25. Novak Music
REB: 13. G. Groselle
AST: 6. Novak Music
|
PTS: 21. Tyler Cheese
REB: 13. J. Berzins
AST: 7. C. Sanders
|
98.5 - 99.6 |
Oct 21, 2023
|
@ MKS Dabrowa Gornicza |
L, 100 - 93 |
HW-S Centrum
Polish OBL
|
1-4 |
PTS: 18. J. Washington
REB: 8. G. Groselle
AST: 8. Novak Music
|
PTS: 26. Marc Garcia
REB: 12. N. Carvacho
AST: 13. T. Persons
|
130.1 - 121.0 |
Oct 26, 2023
|
@ GTK Gliwice |
W, 90 - 92 |
Polish OBL
|
2-4 |
PTS: 27. Darious Hall
REB: 6. G. Groselle
AST: 6. J. Washington
|
PTS: 22. Josh Price
REB: 8. Josh Price
AST: 8. Koby McEwen
|
112.5 - 115.0 |
Nov 5, 2023
|
@ WKS Slask Wroclaw |
L, 77 - 66 |
Hala Orbitalub Hala Stulecia
Polish OBL
|
2-5 |
PTS: 17. Darious Hall
REB: 8. Jan Wojcik
AST: 10. J. Washington
|
PTS: 15. K. McCullum
REB: 9. D. Miletic
AST: 6. L. Kolenda
|
100.5 - 86.1 |
Nov 11, 2023
|
v. King Szczecin |
L, 79 - 90 |
CRS Hall Zielona Gora
Polish OBL
|
2-6 |
PTS: 24. Darious Hall
REB: 6. Darious Hall
AST: 6. Novak Music
|
PTS: 20. D. Woodson
REB: 12. Z. Cuthbertson
AST: 6. D. Woodson
|
97.5 - 111.1 |
Nov 18, 2023
|
@ Anwil Wloclawek |
L, 83 - 73 |
Hala Mistrzow
Polish OBL
|
2-7 |
PTS: 17. Darious Hall
REB: 8. Darious Hall
AST: 4. J. Washington
|
PTS: 25. V. Sanders
REB: 7. Kalif Young
AST: 6. Amir Bell
|
105.6 - 92.9 |
Nov 26, 2023
|
@ Polski Cukier Pszczolka Start Lublin |
W, 91 - 95 |
MOSRiR
Polish OBL
|
3-7 |
PTS: 18. P. Kikowski
REB: 9. Darious Hall
AST: 11. J. Washington
|
PTS: 18. L. O'Reilly
REB: 8. B. Benson
AST: 4. T. Gabric
|
108.7 - 113.5 |
Nov 30, 2023
|
@ Asseco Arka Gdynia |
L, 86 - 81 |
Gdynia Sports Arena
Polish OBL
|
3-8 |
PTS: 22. G. Groselle
REB: 12. G. Groselle
AST: 4. Novak Music
|
PTS: 22. A. Pluta
REB: 11. A. Bogucki
AST: 10. A. Pluta
|
113.8 - 107.2 |
Dec 10, 2023
|
v. Dziki Warszawa |
L, 91 - 97 |
CRS Hall Zielona Gora
Polish OBL
|
3-9 |
PTS: 22. M. Woroniecki
REB: 8. G. Groselle
AST: 7. J. Washington
|
PTS: 27. D. Green
REB: 13. Nick McGlynn
AST: 8. G. Grochowski
|
117.5 - 125.3 |
Dec 17, 2023
|
@ Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Slupsk |
L, 73 - 69 |
Hala Gryfia
Polish OBL
|
3-10 |
PTS: 20. G. Groselle
REB: 8. Jan Wojcik
AST: 6. J. Washington
|
PTS: 21. MaCio Teague
REB: 10. M. Michalak
AST: 11. D. Sabeckis
|
104.6 - 98.9 |
Dec 21, 2023
|
v. PGE Spojnia Stargard |
W, 105 - 93 |
CRS Hall Zielona Gora
Polish OBL
|
4-10 |
PTS: 21. M. Kolodziej
REB: 8. G. Groselle
AST: 10. J. Washington
|
PTS: 28. D. Daniels
REB: 13. W. Gordon
AST: 7. S. Brown
|
135.9 - 120.4 |
Dec 29, 2023
|
v. BM Slam Stal Ostrow WLKP |
L, 87 - 92 |
CRS Hall Zielona Gora
Polish OBL
|
4-11 |
PTS: 19. J. Washington
REB: 15. G. Groselle
AST: 5. Novak Music
|
PTS: 17. A. Mikalauskas
REB: 8. A. Mikalauskas
AST: 10. Aigars Skele
|
109.8 - 116.1 |
Jan 3, 2024
|
v. Legia Warszawa |
L, 71 - 92 |
CRS Hall Zielona Gora
Polish OBL
|
4-12 |
PTS: 21. G. Groselle
REB: 14. G. Groselle
AST: 8. Novak Music
|
PTS: 21. R. Cowels
REB: 11. M. Ponitka
AST: 10. M. Ponitka
|
94.2 - 122.1 |
Jan 11, 2024
|
v. Twarde Pierniki Torun |
L, 89 - 110 |
CRS Hall Zielona Gora
Polish OBL
|
4-13 |
PTS: 22. Darious Hall
REB: 8. Jeriah Horne
AST: 8. J. Washington
|
PTS: 26. Aljaz Kunc
REB: 17. Mate Vucic
AST: 8. Mate Vucic
|
107.0 - 132.3 |
Jan 21, 2024
|
@ Trefl Sopot |
L, 124 - 74 |
Ergo Arena
Polish OBL
|
4-14 |
PTS: 17. Jeriah Horne
REB: 8. Darious Hall
AST: 3. J. Washington
|
PTS: 21. A. Van Vliet
REB: 9. G. Groselle
AST: 7. Paul Scruggs
|
157.2 - 93.8 |
Jan 25, 2024
|
v. Rawlplug Sokol Lancut |
W, 86 - 84 |
CRS Hall Zielona Gora
Polish OBL
|
5-14 |
PTS: 16. M. Kolodziej
REB: 14. G. Rakocevic
AST: 7. Novak Music
|
PTS: 22. T. Gomez
REB: 10. Adam Kemp
AST: 8. Ike Nwamu
|
117.2 - 114.5 |
Feb 5, 2024
|
v. MKS Dabrowa Gornicza |
L, 91 - 104 |
CRS Hall Zielona Gora
Polish OBL
|
5-15 |
PTS: 21. Darious Hall
REB: 6. G. Rakocevic
AST: 6. J. Washington
|
PTS: 16. L. Cabbil, Jr.
REB: 5. M. Kucharek
AST: 11. T. Persons
|
104.5 - 119.4 |
Feb 11, 2024
|
v. GTK Gliwice |
L, 94 - 99 |
CRS Hall Zielona Gora
Polish OBL
|
5-16 |
PTS: 19. Novak Music
REB: 6. Jeriah Horne
AST: 8. Novak Music
|
PTS: 24. T. Henderson
REB: 11. L. Frackiewicz
AST: 13. Kadre Gray
|
120.6 - 127.0 |
Feb 29, 2024
|
v. WKS Slask Wroclaw |
L, 76 - 80 |
CRS Hall Zielona Gora
Polish OBL
|
5-17 |
PTS: 25. Darious Hall
REB: 9. G. Rakocevic
AST: 9. A. English III
|
PTS: 18. D. Golebiowski
REB: 11. A. Parakhouski
AST: 9. M. Klassen
|
110.0 - 115.8 |
Mar 10, 2024
|
@ King Szczecin |
L, 95 - 84 |
MOSRiR
Polish OBL
|
5-18 |
PTS: 26. P. Kikowski
REB: 6. Jan Wojcik
AST: 6. Novak Music
|
PTS: 22. D. Woodson
REB: 6. M. Kyser
AST: 10. A. Mazurczak
|
141.2 - 124.8 |
Mar 16, 2024
|
v. Anwil Wloclawek |
W, 93 - 75 |
CRS Hall Zielona Gora
Polish OBL
|
6-18 |
PTS: 17. Darious Hall
REB: 6. G. Rakocevic
AST: 6. A. English III
|
PTS: 20. T. Kyzlink
REB: 8. Kalif Young
AST: 8. K. Laczynski
|
121.7 - 98.1 |
Mar 24, 2024
|
v. Polski Cukier Pszczolka Start Lublin |
L, 91 - 103 |
CRS Hall Zielona Gora
Polish OBL
|
6-19 |
PTS: 25. M. Kolodziej
REB: 5. G. Rakocevic
AST: 8. M. Woroniecki
|
PTS: 23. L. O'Reilly
REB: 7. J. Durham
AST: 15. J. Durham
|
115.2 - 130.3 |
Apr 1, 2024
|
v. Asseco Arka Gdynia |
L, 73 - 78 |
CRS Hall Zielona Gora
Polish OBL
|
6-20 |
PTS: 20. Darious Hall
REB: 9. Darious Hall
AST: 6. Novak Music
|
PTS: 14. A. Bogucki
REB: 12. Seth LeDay
AST: 6. A. Pluta
|
108.0 - 115.4 |
Apr 4, 2024
|
@ Dziki Warszawa |
W, 61 - 74 |
Polish OBL
|
7-20 |
PTS: 15. Darious Hall
REB: 7. Darious Hall
AST: 4. Novak Music
|
PTS: 17. D. Green
REB: 7. M. Bartosz
AST: 4. M. Bartosz
|
84.6 - 102.6 |
Apr 13, 2024
|
v. Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Slupsk |
W, 89 - 80 |
CRS Hall Zielona Gora
Polish OBL
|
8-20 |
PTS: 19. Jeriah Horne
REB: 10. Darious Hall
AST: 4. A. English III
|
PTS: 21. MaCio Teague
REB: 11. MaCio Teague
AST: 8. Mike Caffey
|
118.8 - 106.8 |
Apr 19, 2024
|
@ PGE Spojnia Stargard |
L, 94 - 72 |
Polish OBL
|
8-21 |
PTS: 22. Jeriah Horne
REB: 10. Jeriah Horne
AST: 6. Novak Music
|
PTS: 19. Alex Stein
REB: 9. W. Gordon
AST: 12. S. Brown
|
126.0 - 96.5 |
Apr 27, 2024 2:00 PM ET |
@ BM Slam Stal Ostrow WLKP |
Preview |
Hala Sportowa Stal
Polish OBL
|
- |
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
N/A |