yardbarker
RealGM Basketball

Eurocup Standings

Group A

#TeamWLPCTGBL10STRKPPGOPPGDIFFHomeAway
1Telenet BC Oostende82.80007-3W 176.875.21.65-03-2
2Pallacanestro Cantu82.80005-5W 283.274.68.65-03-2
3CEZ Nymburk64.60024-6L 378.973.65.34-12-3
4Le Mans Sarthe Basket55.50035-5L 171.971.80.12-33-2
5Artland Dragons28.20062-8L 272.182.0-9.91-41-4
6KK Cibona19.10071-9L 477.082.7-5.70-51-4

Group B

#TeamWLPCTGBL10STRKPPGOPPGDIFFHomeAway
1Banco di Sardegna Sassari73.70004-6L 286.681.74.94-13-2
2KK Cedevita64.60014-6L 279.776.03.74-12-3
3EWE Baskets55.50025-5L 278.979.7-0.82-33-2
4Bilbao Basket55.50024-6W 185.582.62.94-11-4
5Chalon-Sur-Saone46.40034-6L 177.978.6-0.72-32-3
6Belgacom Spirou Basket37.30043-7W 370.680.6-10.02-31-4

Group C

#TeamWLPCTGBL10STRKPPGOPPGDIFFHomeAway
1Union Olimpija73.70004-6L 374.369.84.55-02-3
2Ratiopharm Ulm73.70004-6L 176.174.51.64-13-2
3Valencia Basket64.60016-4W 287.572.115.44-12-3
4Paris-Levallois Basket46.40034-6W 268.773.3-4.63-21-4
5ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne46.40034-6L 270.679.4-8.83-21-4
6Cimberio Varese28.20052-8W 173.081.1-8.11-41-4

Group D

#TeamWLPCTGBL10STRKPPGOPPGDIFFHomeAway
1ALBA82.80008-2W 174.966.98.05-03-2
2BCM Gravelines64.60023-7W 174.969.05.94-12-3
3CAI Zaragoza64.60025-5L 180.371.98.45-01-4
4Telekom Baskets Bonn55.50035-5W 178.580.5-2.04-11-4
5Virtus Roma37.30053-7L 176.177.7-1.62-31-4
6Belfius Mons-Hainaut28.20062-8L 162.080.7-18.71-41-4

Group E

#TeamWLPCTGBL10STRKPPGOPPGDIFFHomeAway
1Khimki BC91.90009-1W 187.075.111.94-15-0
2Hapoel Migdal Jerusalem64.60036-4L 177.776.71.04-12-3
3Pinar Karsiyaka55.50043-7L 180.580.6-0.14-11-4
4PBC Lukoil Academic46.40054-6W 172.875.6-2.83-21-4
5BC Igokea37.30063-7L 175.680.8-5.22-31-4
6CSU Asesoft Ploiesti37.30063-7L 279.484.2-4.81-42-3

Group F

#TeamWLPCTGBL10STRKPPGOPPGDIFFHomeAway
1BC Nizhny Novgorod82.80005-5L 280.970.510.44-14-1
2BC Khimik64.60025-5L 178.673.25.44-12-3
3TED Kolejliler Ankara64.60025-5L 278.877.41.43-23-2
4PAOK BC55.50035-5L 369.775.2-5.53-22-3
5KK Buducnost VOLI37.30053-7W 177.280.2-3.03-20-5
6Alba Fehervar28.20062-8L 172.080.7-8.72-30-5

Group G

#TeamWLPCTGBL10STRKPPGOPPGDIFFHomeAway
1UNICS Kazan1001.00008-2W 183.762.521.25-05-0
2Maccabi Bazan Haifa64.60044-6L 374.474.5-0.13-23-2
3BC VEF Riga55.50055-5W 172.178.2-6.13-22-3
4Banvitspor55.50055-5W 179.571.87.74-11-4
5BC Kalev-Cramo37.30073-7W 267.376.4-9.12-31-4
6KK MZT Skopje19.10091-9L 668.482.0-13.61-40-5

Group H

#TeamWLPCTGBL10STRKPPGOPPGDIFFHomeAway
1Besiktas Milangaz73.70006-4L 171.769.02.73-24-1
2Panionios BC64.60013-7L 776.875.51.34-12-3
3Nilan Bisons55.50025-5W 275.076.9-1.94-11-4
4KK Radnicki Kragujevac55.50023-7L 182.482.40.04-11-4
5Neptunas46.40034-6W 181.480.70.72-32-3
6Spartak Saint Petersburg37.30043-7L 273.376.1-2.82-31-4

Group I

#TeamWLPCTGBL10STRKPPGOPPGDIFFHomeAway
1JSF Nanterre42.66704-4L 281.578.72.83-01-2
2Ratiopharm Ulm33.50014-6L 184.583.80.72-11-2
3Pallacanestro Cantu33.50015-5W 286.582.24.32-11-2
4Pinar Karsiyaka24.33323-7L 173.080.8-7.82-10-3

Group J

#TeamWLPCTGBL10STRKPPGOPPGDIFFHomeAway
1TED Kolejliler Ankara42.66705-5L 281.580.70.83-01-2
2Brose Baskets33.50013-3L 179.279.20.02-11-2
3Banco di Sardegna Sassari33.50014-6L 287.786.21.52-11-2
4BCM Gravelines24.33323-7W 176.578.8-2.31-21-2

Group K

#TeamWLPCTGBL10STRKPPGOPPGDIFFHomeAway
1Khimki BC601.00009-1W 187.570.217.33-03-0
2Maccabi Bazan Haifa24.33344-6L 367.779.0-11.32-10-3
3Montepaschi Siena24.33342-4W 176.880.2-3.42-10-3
4CEZ Nymburk24.33344-6L 378.381.0-2.72-10-3

Group L

#TeamWLPCTGBL10STRKPPGOPPGDIFFHomeAway
1BC Nizhny Novgorod51.83305-5L 278.072.75.33-02-1
2KK Crvena Zvezda42.66716-4L 183.577.06.52-12-1
3Bilbao Basket33.50024-6W 182.378.53.82-11-2
4Panionios BC06.00053-7L 769.785.3-15.60-30-3

Group M

#TeamWLPCTGBL10STRKPPGOPPGDIFFHomeAway
1BC Budivelnik42.66707-3L 183.381.81.53-01-2
2Hapoel Migdal Jerusalem42.66706-4L 184.581.53.03-01-2
3Banvitspor33.50015-5W 179.777.52.23-00-3
4Union Olimpija15.16734-6L 375.281.8-6.61-20-3

Group N

#TeamWLPCTGBL10STRKPPGOPPGDIFFHomeAway
1ALBA51.83308-2W 179.873.76.13-02-1
2BC Khimik33.50025-5L 171.574.0-2.52-11-2
3Strasbourg IG24.33332-4L 174.277.8-3.62-10-3
4KK Radnicki Kragujevac24.33333-7L 180.080.00.02-10-3

Group O

#TeamWLPCTGBL10STRKPPGOPPGDIFFHomeAway
1UNICS Kazan51.83308-2W 176.870.86.03-02-1
2Telenet BC Oostende33.50027-3W 173.280.5-7.32-11-2
3Valencia Basket33.50026-4W 283.371.811.52-11-2
4Stelmet Zielona Gora15.16741-5L 270.881.0-10.21-20-3

Group P

#TeamWLPCTGBL10STRKPPGOPPGDIFFHomeAway
1Besiktas Milangaz32.60006-4L 172.475.0-2.61-22-0
2Lietuvos Rytas32.60005-3W 183.283.6-0.41-12-1
3KK Cedevita23.40014-6L 271.870.81.00-32-0
4CAI Zaragoza23.40015-5L 175.273.22.01-11-2