2015-2016 Eurocup Players

Player Pos HT WT Team Birth City Draft Status Nationality
Pablo Aguilar PF 6-8 235 Herbalife Gran Canaria Granada 2011 NBA Draft, Undrafted Spain
Cenk Akyol G 6-4 200 Besiktas Integral Forex Istanbul Kadikoy 2005 Rnd 2 Pick 29 Turkey
Tom-Niclas Alte C 6-9 165 Ratiopharm Ulm Karlsruhe 2017 NBA Draft Eligible Germany
Can Altintig G 6-5 205 Trabzonspor Bursa 2009 NBA Draft, Undrafted Turkey
Pape-Philippe Amagou PG 6-1 175 Le Mans Sarthe Basket Maisons-Laffitte 2006 NBA Draft, Undrafted France
Ivory Coast
Valerio Amoroso SF 6-7 236 Umana Venezia Cercola 2002 NBA Draft, Undrafted Italy
Danilo Andjusic SG 6-4 200 PAOK BC Belgrade 2013 NBA Draft, Undrafted Serbia
Matas Andruskevicius G 6-1 - Neptunas Klaipeda 2019 NBA Draft Eligible Lithuania
Pavel Antipov F 6-9 212 Zenit Saint Petersburg Tatarstan 2013 NBA Draft, Undrafted Russia
Semen Antonov SF 6-7 214 BC Nizhny Novgorod Tyumen 2011 NBA Draft, Undrafted Russia
Pietro Aradori SG 6-4 210 Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia Brescia 2010 NBA Draft, Undrafted Italy
Dominique Archie GF 6-7 205 Telenet BC Oostende Augusta (GA) 2010 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Malcolm Armstead PG 6-0 205 Avtodor Saratov Florence (AL) 2013 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Ivan Aska F 6-7 230 ALBA Fort Lauderdale (FL) 2012 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Engin Atsur G 6-4 200 Trabzonspor Istanbul 2007 NBA Draft, Undrafted Turkey
Germany
Evgeny Baburin SG 6-2 210 BC Nizhny Novgorod Gorki 2009 NBA Draft, Undrafted Russia
Eulis Baez F 6-5 225 Herbalife Gran Canaria Santo Domingo 2005 NBA Draft, Undrafted Dominican Republic
Adrian Banks SG 6-3 194 Enel Brindisi Memphis (TN) 2008 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Pankracije Barac F 6-5 195 Steaua CSM EximBank Bucuresti Pula 2003 NBA Draft, Undrafted Croatia
Emre Bayav C 6-8 - Besiktas Integral Forex Istanbul Bakırkoy 2009 NBA Draft, Undrafted Turkey
James Bell SF 6-5 225 Nancy Basket Union (NJ) 2014 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Tomas Bellas PG 6-1 198 CAI Zaragoza Madrid 2009 NBA Draft, Undrafted Spain
Gregory Bengaber G 6-0 - Le Mans Sarthe Basket Les Abymes 2019 NBA Draft Eligible France
Robin Benzing SF 6-8 222 CAI Zaragoza Seeheim-Jugenheim 2011 NBA Draft, Undrafted Germany
Kaspars Berzins C 6-10 231 BC Nizhny Novgorod Riga 2007 NBA Draft, Undrafted Latvia
Gerald Beverly F 6-7 225 Telekom Baskets Bonn Rochester (NY) 2015 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Valentin Blass - - - Telekom Baskets Bonn N/A 2017 NBA Draft Eligible -
Georgios Bogris FC 6-11 235 Bilbao Basket Athens 2011 NBA Draft, Undrafted Greece
Tobias Borg G 6-0 162 Bilbao Basket Sodertalje 2015 NBA Draft, Undrafted Sweden
Milos Borisov SF 6-6 205 Szolnoki Olaj Bijelo Polje 2007 NBA Draft, Undrafted Montenegro
Seamus Boxley SF 6-6 220 Belgacom Spirou Basket Mountlake Terrace (WA) 2005 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Taylor Braun G 6-7 210 Ratiopharm Ulm Newberg (OR) 2014 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
David Brembley SG 6-6 207 Ratiopharm Ulm Cologne 2015 NBA Draft, Undrafted Germany
Jeff Brooks F 6-8 215 Avtodor Saratov Louisville (KY) 2011 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Carlon Brown SG 6-5 216 Ratiopharm Ulm Riverside (CA) 2012 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Evren Buker SG 6-4 205 Besiktas Integral Forex Istanbul Bursa 2007 NBA Draft, Undrafted Turkey
Da'Sean Butler F 6-7 230 Ratiopharm Ulm Newark (NJ) 2010 Rnd 2 Pick 12 United States
Nedim Buza G 6-8 199 Telenet BC Oostende Visoko 2017 NBA Draft Eligible Bosnia and Herzegovina
T.J. Campbell G 5-9 190 JSF Nanterre Phoenix (AZ) 2010 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Berkay Candan PF 6-8 211 Trabzonspor Fatih 2015 NBA Draft, Undrafted Turkey
Marco Cardillo - - - Enel Brindisi N/A 2007 NBA Draft, Undrafted -
Jackie Carmichael F 6-9 240 Banvit Basketbol Kulubu Manhattan (KS) 2013 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
T.J. Carter G 6-3 210 AEK Athens Mechanicsville (VA) 2008 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Riccardo Cervi C 6-10 232 Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia Reggio 2013 NBA Draft, Undrafted Italy
Rotnei Clarke G 6-0 184 Telekom Baskets Bonn Claremore (OK) 2013 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Quim Colom PG 6-2 194 UNICS Kazan Andorra La Vella 2010 NBA Draft, Undrafted Andorra
Spain
Chris Cooper FC 6-10 245 Steaua CSM EximBank Bucuresti Dumfries (VA) 2012 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
David Cournooh SG 6-3 183 Enel Brindisi Verona 2012 NBA Draft, Undrafted Italy
Slaven Cupkovic PF 6-9 231 Aris BC Mostar 2010 NBA Draft, Undrafted Bosnia and Herzegovina
Serbia
Maxime De Zeeuw F 6-8 238 CEZ Nymburk Uccle 2009 NBA Draft, Undrafted Belgium
Andrey Desyatnikov C 7-3 220 Zenit Saint Petersburg Vladivostok 2016 NBA Draft Eligible Russia
Antoine Diot SG 6-4 188 Valencia Basket Bourg-en-Bresse 2011 NBA Draft, Undrafted France
Mike Dixon G 6-1 200 CEZ Nymburk Kansas City (MO) 2014 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Laszlo Dobos C 7-3 250 CAI Zaragoza Budapest 2013 NBA Draft, Undrafted Hungary
Zabian Dowdell G 6-3 191 Zenit Saint Petersburg Pahokee (FL) 2007 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Ionut Dragusin C 7-3 285 Steaua CSM EximBank Bucuresti Bucharest 2007 NBA Draft, Undrafted Romania
Josh Duncan F 6-9 238 Hapoel Migdal Jerusalem Cincinnati (OH) 2008 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Uros Duvnjak G 6-3 192 PAOK BC Belgrade 2008 NBA Draft, Undrafted Serbia
Safak Edge PG 6-2 186 Galatasaray Dursunbey 2014 NBA Draft, Undrafted Turkey
James Feldeine G 6-4 190 Bilbao Basket New York (NY) 2010 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Dominican Republic
Evgeny Fidiy PF 6-8 216 UNICS Kazan Stavropol 2013 NBA Draft, Undrafted Russia
Andres Pablo Forray G 6-2 185 Dolomiti Energia Trento Buenos Aires 2008 NBA Draft, Undrafted Argentina
Courtney Fortson G 5-11 185 Banvit Basketbol Kulubu Montgomery (AL) 2010 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Tony Gaffney PF 6-8 215 Hapoel Migdal Jerusalem Berkley (MA) 2009 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Deividad Gailius SF 6-6 207 Lietuvos Rytas Klaipeda 2010 NBA Draft, Undrafted Lithuania
Diante Garrett SG 6-4 190 Enel Brindisi Milwaukee (WI) 2011 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Yancy Gates PF 6-9 260 Hapoel Migdal Jerusalem Cincinnati (OH) 2012 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Maxime Gaudoux F 6-6 - Belgacom Spirou Basket N/A 2012 NBA Draft, Undrafted Belgium
Mickael Gelabale F 6-7 215 Le Mans Sarthe Basket Pointe-Noire 2005 Rnd 2 Pick 18 France
Stefano Gentile SG 6-3 198 Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia Maddaloni 2011 NBA Draft, Undrafted Italy
Rokas Giedraitis SG 6-6 179 Lietuvos Rytas Taurage 2014 NBA Draft, Undrafted Lithuania
Dmitry Golovin G 6-3 181 Zenit Saint Petersburg Kuybyshev 2010 NBA Draft, Undrafted Russia
Phil Goss SG 6-2 185 Umana Venezia Temple Hills (MD) 2005 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Jerai Grant FC 6-8 220 Neptunas Bowie (MD) 2011 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Caleb Green PF 6-8 238 Galatasaray Tulsa (OK) 2007 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Mike Green G 6-1 183 Umana Venezia Philadelphia (PA) 2008 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Rodney Green G 6-5 210 Szolnoki Olaj Philadelphia (PA) 2010 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Dino Gregory F 6-7 235 Szolnoki Olaj Baltimore (MD) 2011 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Maxim Grigoryev SG 6-5 198 BC Nizhny Novgorod Saint Petersburg 2012 NBA Draft, Undrafted Russia
Arturas Gudaitis C 6-10 253 Lietuvos Rytas Klaipeda 2015 Rnd 2 Pick 17 Lithuania
Per Guenther G 6-1 176 Ratiopharm Ulm Hagen 2010 NBA Draft, Undrafted Germany
Gani Erdi Gulaslan SF 6-6 - Trabzonspor Izmit 2016 NBA Draft Eligible Turkey
Malik Hairston SF 6-6 220 AEK Athens Detroit (MI) 2008 Rnd 2 Pick 18 United States
Justin Hamilton C 7-0 245 Valencia Basket Alpine (UT) 2012 Rnd 2 Pick 15 United States
Lamont Hamilton F 6-9 242 Besiktas Integral Forex Istanbul Brooklyn (NY) 2007 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Clevin Hannah G 5-11 165 Bilbao Basket Holly Springs (MS) 2010 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Dwight Hardy G 6-2 196 Trabzonspor Bronx (NY) 2011 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Alex Harris SG 6-5 185 Enel Brindisi Mission Viejo (CA) 2008 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Jordan Heath F 6-10 240 Belgacom Spirou Basket Rochester (NY) 2014 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Axel Hervelle F 6-8 240 Bilbao Basket Liege 2005 Rnd 2 Pick 22 Belgium
Vojtech Hruban GF 6-6 187 CEZ Nymburk Prague 2011 NBA Draft, Undrafted Czech Republic
Ekene Ibekwe F 6-9 220 Enel Brindisi Los Angeles (CA) 2007 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Nigeria
Denis Ikovlev SF 6-7 215 Steaua CSM EximBank Bucuresti Postville (IA) 2007 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Hugo Invernizzi GF 6-6 210 JSF Nanterre Mulhouse 2015 NBA Draft, Undrafted France
Jarrius Jackson G 6-2 185 Umana Venezia Monroe (LA) 2007 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Mouhammadou Jaiteh FC 6-11 247 JSF Nanterre Pantin 2015 NBA Draft, Undrafted France
Nikola Jankovic FC 6-9 215 Belgacom Spirou Basket Vranje 2016 NBA Draft Eligible Serbia
Jonathan Jeanne C 6-10 208 Le Mans Sarthe Basket Les Abymes 2019 NBA Draft Eligible France
Stevan Jelovac PF 6-10 242 CAI Zaragoza Novi Sad 2011 NBA Draft, Undrafted Serbia
Darius Johnson-Odom SG 6-2 215 Trabzonspor Raleigh (NC) 2012 Rnd 2 Pick 25 United States
Julius Jucikas SF 6-7 220 Lietuvos Rytas Silale 2011 NBA Draft, Undrafted Lithuania
Kenny Kadji C 6-10 242 Enel Brindisi Douala 2013 NBA Draft, Undrafted Cameroon
United States
Rimantas Kaukenas SG 6-4 203 Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia Vilnius 2000 NBA Draft, Undrafted Lithuania
Antanas Kavaliauskas FC 6-10 250 Lietuvos Rytas Vilnius 2007 NBA Draft, Undrafted Lithuania
Elmedin Kikanovic C 6-9 240 ALBA Krasnoyarsk 2010 NBA Draft, Undrafted Bosnia and Herzegovina
Tarence Kinsey GF 6-6 185 Trabzonspor Tampa (FL) 2006 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Andrey Kirdyachkin FC 6-7 243 BC Nizhny Novgorod Novosibirsk 2012 NBA Draft, Undrafted Ukraine
Russia
Alex Kirk C 6-11 252 Union Olimpija Los Alamos (NM) 2014 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Tadas Klimavicius C 6-7 236 Telekom Baskets Bonn Kaunas 2004 NBA Draft, Undrafted Lithuania
Artem Klimenko C 7-0 242 Avtodor Saratov Saratov 2014 NBA Draft, Undrafted Russia
Florian Koch SF 6-6 189 Telekom Baskets Bonn Bonn 2014 NBA Draft, Undrafted Germany
Evgeny Kolesnikov G 6-5 210 Avtodor Saratov Jambyl 2007 NBA Draft, Undrafted Kazakhstan
Artem Komissarov - - - Zenit Saint Petersburg N/A 2012 NBA Draft, Undrafted -
Lahaou Konate GF 6-5 176 Le Mans Sarthe Basket Creteil 2013 NBA Draft, Undrafted France
Vladimir Koprivica C 6-10 - Aris BC N/A 2002 NBA Draft, Undrafted Bosnia and Herzegovina
Andrei Koscheev F 6-8 198 Zenit Saint Petersburg N/A 2009 NBA Draft, Undrafted Russia
Damian Kulig SF 6-8 240 Trabzonspor Piotrkow Trybunalski 2009 NBA Draft, Undrafted Poland
Kyle Landry PF 6-10 240 Zenit Saint Petersburg Calgary 2008 NBA Draft, Undrafted Canada
Nicolas Laprovittola PG 6-4 180 Bilbao Basket Buenos Aires 2012 NBA Draft, Undrafted Argentina
Stephane Lasme F 6-8 215 Galatasaray Port-Gentil 2007 Rnd 2 Pick 16 Gabon
Darius Lavrinovic C 6-11 227 Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia Vilnius 2001 NBA Draft, Undrafted Lithuania
Eugene Lawrence PG 6-1 210 Telekom Baskets Bonn Brooklyn (NY) 2008 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Mathias Lessort F 6-7 220 JSF Nanterre Fort-de-France‎ 2017 NBA Draft Eligible France
Alexandre Libert PG 6-1 150 Belgacom Spirou Basket Mons 2013 NBA Draft, Undrafted Belgium
Valerii Likhodei SF 6-7 220 UNICS Kazan Rostov-on-Don 2008 NBA Draft, Undrafted Russia
Nate Linhart SF 6-7 215 CAI Zaragoza Gahanna (OH) 2009 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Robin Carl Lodders FC 6-8 - Telekom Baskets Bonn N/A 2016 NBA Draft Eligible -
Vladimir Lucic SF 6-8 200 Valencia Basket Belgrade 2011 NBA Draft, Undrafted Serbia
Denys Lukashov PG 6-3 179 Avtodor Saratov Donetsk 2011 NBA Draft, Undrafted Ukraine
Rasid Mahalbasic FC 6-11 220 BC Nizhny Novgorod Jesenice 2012 NBA Draft, Undrafted Slovenia
Austria
Evaggelis Margaritis FC 6-7 - PAOK BC Athens 2004 NBA Draft, Undrafted Greece
Marko Marinovic PG 6-0 180 Steaua CSM EximBank Bucuresti Cacak 2005 NBA Draft, Undrafted Serbia
Nikola Markovic C 6-10 210 PAOK BC Belgrade 2011 NBA Draft, Undrafted Serbia
Eric Maynor G 6-3 175 BC Nizhny Novgorod Raeford (NC) 2009 Rnd 1 Pick 20 United States
Igor Mayor SG 6-5 - Hapoel Migdal Jerusalem Khabarovsk 2015 NBA Draft, Undrafted Russia
Martynas Mazeika SG 6-3 209 Neptunas Klaipeda 2007 NBA Draft, Undrafted Lithuania
Tywain McKee SG 6-2 180 Le Mans Sarthe Basket Philadelphia (PA) 2009 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Jerel McNeal SG 6-3 200 Aris BC Chicago (IL) 2009 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Salah Mejri C 7-1 209 Valencia Basket Jendouba 2008 NBA Draft, Undrafted Tunisia
Blaz Mesicek F 6-4 - Union Olimpija Ljubljana 2019 NBA Draft Eligible Slovenia
Vladimir Micov SF 6-7 225 Galatasaray Belgrade 2007 NBA Draft, Undrafted Serbia
Arturas Milaknis SG 6-4 198 UNICS Kazan Kaunas 2008 NBA Draft, Undrafted Lithuania
Dejan Milasinovic PG 5-9 - Union Olimpija Ljubljana 2011 NBA Draft, Undrafted Slovenia
Dragan Milosavljevic SG 6-5 200 ALBA Krusevac 2011 NBA Draft, Undrafted Serbia
Nemanja Milosevic PF 6-7 240 Enel Brindisi Cetinje 2009 NBA Draft, Undrafted Montenegro
Tasmin Mitchell SF 6-7 245 Nancy Basket Denham Springs (LA) 2010 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Adrien Moerman F 6-8 225 Banvit Basketbol Kulubu Fontenay-aux-Roses 2010 NBA Draft, Undrafted France
Dimitrios Moraitis PG 6-4 172 AEK Athens Amarousio 2021 NBA Draft Eligible Greece
Raymar Morgan F 6-8 230 Ratiopharm Ulm Canton (OH) 2010 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Erik Murphy FC 6-10 240 Besiktas Integral Forex Istanbul South Kingstown (RI) 2013 Rnd 2 Pick 19 United States
Finland
Philipp Neumann C 6-10 246 Ratiopharm Ulm Cologne 2014 NBA Draft, Undrafted Germany
Brad Newley SF 6-6 205 Herbalife Gran Canaria Lower Mitcham 2007 Rnd 2 Pick 24 Australia
Dmitriy Nezvankin - - - UNICS Kazan N/A 2015 NBA Draft, Undrafted -
Marcelo Nicola F 6-10 225 Lietuvos Rytas Rafaela 1993 Rnd 2 Pick 23 Argentina
Mitja Nikolic SF 6-6 203 Union Olimpija Postojna 2013 NBA Draft, Undrafted Slovenia
Sasa Obradovic SF 6-6 207 ALBA Belgrade 1991 NBA Draft, Undrafted Serbia
Albert Oliver G 6-2 185 Herbalife Gran Canaria Barcelona 2000 NBA Draft, Undrafted Spain
Alen Omic C 7-2 225 Herbalife Gran Canaria Tuzla 2012 NBA Draft, Undrafted Bosnia and Herzegovina
Slovenia
Benjamin Ortner PF 6-9 227 Umana Venezia Innsbruck 2005 NBA Draft, Undrafted Austria
Romero Osby PF 6-8 240 JSF Nanterre Meridian (MS) 2013 Rnd 2 Pick 21 United States
Josh Owens PF 6-8 240 Umana Venezia Kennesaw (GA) 2012 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Kevin Pangos PG 6-2 180 Herbalife Gran Canaria Newmarket 2015 NBA Draft, Undrafted Canada
Andy Panko F 6-9 222 Nancy Basket Harrisburg (PA) 1999 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Till Pape F 6-6 - Ratiopharm Ulm Paderborn 2019 NBA Draft Eligible Germany
Artsiom Parakhouski C 6-11 268 UNICS Kazan Minsk 2010 NBA Draft, Undrafted Belarus
Nick Paulos GF 6-7 185 AEK Athens Salt Lake City (UT) 2015 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Michalis Pelekanos G 6-6 220 Aris BC Athens 2003 NBA Draft, Undrafted Greece
Hrvoje Peric F 6-8 200 Umana Venezia Dubrovnik 2007 NBA Draft, Undrafted Croatia
Isaiah Philmore F 6-8 230 Telekom Baskets Bonn Bel Air (MD) 2014 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Florent Pietrus F 6-6 215 Nancy Basket Les Abymes 2003 NBA Draft, Undrafted France
Gedeon Pitard SG 6-2 - Le Mans Sarthe Basket Ekom 2011 NBA Draft, Undrafted Cameroon
Giuseppe Poeta SG 6-2 179 Dolomiti Energia Trento Battipaglia 2007 NBA Draft, Undrafted Italy
Bogdan Popa C 6-9 210 Steaua CSM EximBank Bucuresti Ploiesti 2019 NBA Draft Eligible Romania
Anton Pushkov PF 6-9 216 Zenit Saint Petersburg Tyumen 2010 NBA Draft, Undrafted Russia
Xavier Rabaseda GF 6-7 205 Herbalife Gran Canaria Ripoll 2011 NBA Draft, Undrafted Spain
Chasson Randle PG 6-2 185 CEZ Nymburk Rock Island (IL) 2015 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Reggie Redding GF 6-5 205 ALBA Philadelphia (PA) 2010 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Tomas Ress PF 6-8 227 Umana Venezia Colorno 2003 NBA Draft, Undrafted Italy
Scottie Reynolds G 6-2 209 Enel Brindisi Huntsville (AL) 2010 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Gerald Robinson G 6-1 177 JSF Nanterre Nashville (TN) 2012 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Adrian Rosu SF 6-5 190 Steaua CSM EximBank Bucuresti N/A 2013 NBA Draft, Undrafted Romania
Augustine Rubit PF 6-7 220 Ratiopharm Ulm Houston (TX) 2014 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Marius Runkauskas SG 6-2 172 Lietuvos Rytas Klaipeda 2008 NBA Draft, Undrafted Lithuania
Alex Ruoff SF 6-6 220 Bilbao Basket Hamilton (OH) 2009 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Michele Ruzzier G 5-9 160 Umana Venezia Trieste 2015 NBA Draft, Undrafted Italy
Sasu Salin SG 6-3 191 Herbalife Gran Canaria Helsinki 2013 NBA Draft, Undrafted Finland
Fernando San Emeterio SG 6-6 232 Valencia Basket Santander 2006 NBA Draft, Undrafted Spain
Jamarr Sanders SG 6-4 210 Dolomiti Energia Trento Chicago (IL) 2011 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Sertac Sanli FC 7-0 254 Trabzonspor Istanbul 2013 NBA Draft, Undrafted Turkey
Howard Sant-Roos SF 6-7 167 CEZ Nymburk N/A 2013 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Zisis Sarikopoulos C 7-0 265 AEK Athens Athens 2012 NBA Draft, Undrafted Greece
Alper Saruhan SF 6-7 200 Trabzonspor Ankara 2004 NBA Draft, Undrafted Turkey
Joan Sastre SF 6-7 200 CAI Zaragoza Mallorca 2013 NBA Draft, Undrafted Spain
Sitapha Savane F 6-8 230 Herbalife Gran Canaria Dakar 2000 NBA Draft, Undrafted Senegal
Heiko Schaffartzik PG 6-0 185 Besiktas Integral Forex Istanbul Berlin 2006 NBA Draft, Undrafted Germany
Blake Schilb SF 6-7 220 Galatasaray Rantoul (IL) 2007 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Sofoklis Schortsanitis FC 6-8 375 Galatasaray Tiko 2003 Rnd 2 Pick 5 Cameroon
Greece
Durand Scott SG 6-5 203 Enel Brindisi New York (NY) 2013 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Jamaica
D.J. Seeley G 6-4 195 Besiktas Integral Forex Istanbul Redding (CA) 2013 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Sead Sehovic SG 6-5 210 KK Buducnost VOLI Bijelo Polje 2011 NBA Draft, Undrafted Montenegro
Suad Sehovic SG 6-5 209 KK Buducnost VOLI Bijeljina 2009 NBA Draft, Undrafted Montenegro
Benjamin Sene PG 6-1 - Nancy Basket Langon 2016 NBA Draft Eligible France
John Shurna F 6-9 215 Valencia Basket Glen Ellyn (IL) 2012 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Luke Sikma F 6-8 235 Valencia Basket Bellevue (WA) 2011 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Arvydas Siksnius SG 6-5 207 Neptunas Kretniga 2009 NBA Draft, Undrafted Lithuania
Dionysis Skoulidas F 6-7 215 AEK Athens Amarousio 2019 NBA Draft Eligible Greece
A.J. Slaughter G 6-3 185 Banvit Basketbol Kulubu Shelbyville (KY) 2010 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Andrija Slavkovic C 6-3 - KK Buducnost VOLI Berane 2021 NBA Draft Eligible Montenegro
Ivan Strebkov G 6-3 185 BC Nizhny Novgorod Almaty 2013 NBA Draft, Undrafted Russia
Kazakhstan
Levente Szijarto SG 6-4 182 Steaua CSM EximBank Bucuresti Oradea 2005 NBA Draft, Undrafted Romania
Jordan Taylor G 6-1 195 ALBA Bloomington (MN) 2012 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Brandon Thomas SF 6-6 207 JSF Nanterre San Antonio (TX) 2007 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Janis Timma SF 6-7 226 Zenit Saint Petersburg Kraslava 2013 Rnd 2 Pick 30 Latvia
Maxim Tkachenko PG 6-0 183 Krasny Oktyabr Rostov-on-Don 2014 NBA Draft, Undrafted Russia
Stefano Tonut G 6-4 195 Umana Venezia Cantu 2015 NBA Draft, Undrafted Italy
Ryan Toolson G 6-4 190 Zenit Saint Petersburg Gilbert (AZ) 2009 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Kevin Tumba PF 6-8 228 Belgacom Spirou Basket Lubumbashi 2013 NBA Draft, Undrafted Democratic Republic of the Congo
Belgium
Izzet Turkyilmaz C 7-0 211 Galatasaray Burhaniye 2012 Rnd 2 Pick 20 Turkey
Evgeny Valiev F 6-7 205 Zenit Saint Petersburg Murmansk 2012 NBA Draft, Undrafted Russia
Kostas Vasiliadis F 6-7 225 AEK Athens Thessaloniki 2006 NBA Draft, Undrafted Greece
Novica Velickovic PF 6-9 240 Trabzonspor Belgrade 2008 NBA Draft, Undrafted Serbia
Dimitrios Verginis SG 6-4 195 PAOK BC Thessaloniki 2009 NBA Draft, Undrafted Greece
Gasper Vidmar PF 6-10 260 Banvit Basketbol Kulubu Ljubljana 2009 NBA Draft, Undrafted Slovenia
Jeff Viggiano SG 6-6 218 Umana Venezia Suffield (CT) 2006 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Italy
Artem Vikhrov PG 6-5 180 Zenit Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg 2014 NBA Draft, Undrafted Russia
Ian Vougioukas FC 6-10 270 AEK Athens Athens 2007 NBA Draft, Undrafted Greece
Evgeny Voytyuk F 6-4 214 Krasny Oktyabr Saint Petersburg 2013 NBA Draft, Undrafted Russia
Aaron White F 6-9 230 Telekom Baskets Bonn Strongsville (OH) 2015 Rnd 2 Pick 19 United States
Okaro White F 6-9 204 Le Mans Sarthe Basket Clearwater (FL) 2014 NBA Draft, Undrafted United States
Latavious Williams F 6-8 225 UNICS Kazan Starkville (MS) 2010 Rnd 2 Pick 18 United States
Nate Wolters G 6-4 190 Besiktas Integral Forex Istanbul St. Cloud (MN) 2013 Rnd 2 Pick 8 United States
Bracey Wright G 6-3 210 Hapoel Migdal Jerusalem The Colony (TX) 2005 Rnd 2 Pick 17 United States
Dagan Yavzuri G 6-4 198 Hapoel Migdal Jerusalem Afula 2007 NBA Draft, Undrafted Israel
Ibrahim Yildirim G 6-3 200 Trabzonspor Usak 2009 NBA Draft, Undrafted Turkey
Nusret Yildirim SF 6-7 214 Banvit Basketbol Kulubu Bakırkoy 2011 NBA Draft, Undrafted Turkey
Sasa Zagorac FC 6-9 232 Union Olimpija Ljubljana 2006 NBA Draft, Undrafted Slovenia
Thodoris Zaras SG 6-5 - Aris BC N/A 2009 NBA Draft, Undrafted Greece
Vyacheslav Zaytsev G 6-3 180 Krasny Oktyabr Saint Petersburg 2011 NBA Draft, Undrafted Russia
Andrea Zerini SF 6-7 209 Enel Brindisi Florence 2010 NBA Draft, Undrafted Italy