Oct 1, 2023
|
v. GOCOR-Soj Gomel |
W, 113 - 48 |
Minsk Arena
Belarusian BPL
|
1-0 |
PTS: 21. E. Batvenkov
REB: 9. K. Vaskovtsov
AST: 4. Andrey Ozhgo
|
PTS: 14. M. Pakhryaev
REB: 8. D. Bakshaev
AST: 9. Danila Yanov
|
132.8 - 56.4 |
Oct 14, 2023
|
v. Borisfen Mogilev |
L, 75 - 90 |
Minsk Arena
Belarusian BPL
|
1-1 |
PTS: 18. A. Yudkin
REB: 8. V. Duchko
AST: 3. Andrey Ozhgo
|
PTS: 19. V. Balyakin
REB: 10. A. Kopachev
AST: 6. A. Rogozenko
|
95.9 - 115.1 |
Oct 18, 2023
|
v. Impuls-BGUIR |
W, 82 - 67 |
Minsk Arena
Belarusian BPL
|
2-1 |
PTS: 17. E. Batvenkov
REB: 9. P. Rabushko
AST: 5. N. Dashkevich
|
PTS: 20. T. Karpuk
REB: 8. V. Lebedev
AST: 5. N. Matsal
|
105.5 - 86.2 |
Oct 21, 2023
|
@ Rubon |
L, 84 - 71 |
Vitebsk Gym
Belarusian BPL
|
2-2 |
PTS: 15. R. Scherbakov
REB: 8. V. Duchko
AST: 5. Ivan Balduev
|
PTS: 19. R. PIscheyko
REB: 14. M. Ovsepian
AST: 8. M. Shustau
|
98.4 - 83.2 |
Oct 24, 2023
|
@ Grodno-93 |
L, 96 - 66 |
Sports Tourist Complex
Belarusian BPL
|
2-3 |
PTS: 15. P. Rabushko
REB: 9. V. Duchko
AST: 4. R. Scherbakov
|
PTS: 23. I. Sharipov
REB: 10. N. Djuric
AST: 6. Kiryl Sitnik
|
122.2 - 84.0 |
Oct 28, 2023
|
@ GOCOR-Soj Gomel |
W, 54 - 71 |
GOTSOR Arena
Belarusian BPL
|
3-3 |
PTS: 21. K. Vaskovtsov
REB: 8. A. Yudkin
AST: 4. Ivan Balduev
|
PTS: 14. Danila Yanov
REB: 7. D. Bakshaev
AST: 5. Danila Yanov
|
71.6 - 94.1 |
Nov 4, 2023
|
v. Grodno-93 |
L, 59 - 81 |
Minsk Arena
Belarusian BPL
|
3-4 |
PTS: 12. A. Yudkin
REB: 8. V. Duchko
AST: 4. Andrey Ozhgo
|
PTS: 12. N. Djuric
REB: 7. A. Trastsinetski
AST: 6. Kiryl Sitnik
|
77.8 - 106.8 |
Nov 7, 2023
|
@ Borisfen Mogilev |
L, 94 - 68 |
Olympic Stadium
Belarusian BPL
|
3-5 |
PTS: 11. K. Barancheev
REB: 5. V. Duchko
AST: 8. N. Dashkevich
|
PTS: 20. V. Balyakin
REB: 7. J. Ligonde
AST: 9. A. Rogozenko
|
120.3 - 87.0 |
Nov 15, 2023
|
@ Impuls-BGUIR |
L, 96 - 77 |
BGUIR Gym
Belarusian BPL
|
3-6 |
PTS: 15. V. Duchko
REB: 12. V. Duchko
AST: 5. N. Dashkevich
|
PTS: 35. R. Rubinshteyn
REB: 9. T. Karpuk
AST: 7. T. Karpuk
|
118.0 - 94.6 |
Nov 18, 2023
|
v. Rubon |
L, 75 - 80 |
Minsk Arena
Belarusian BPL
|
3-7 |
PTS: 14. R. Scherbakov
REB: 12. V. Duchko
AST: 4. N. Dashkevich
|
PTS: 26. M. Shustau
REB: 8. M. Shustau
AST: 7. M. Shustau
|
91.0 - 97.1 |
Nov 29, 2023
|
v. GOCOR-Soj Gomel |
W, 80 - 41 |
Minsk Arena
Belarusian BPL
|
4-7 |
PTS: 15. E. Batvenkov
REB: 9. V. Duchko
AST: 6. N. Dashkevich
|
PTS: 20. Danila Yanov
REB: 10. P. Smolyakov
AST: 4. Danila Yanov
|
101.7 - 52.1 |
Dec 2, 2023
|
@ Grodno-93 |
L, 101 - 84 |
Sports Tourist Complex
Belarusian BPL
|
4-8 |
PTS: 18. V. Duchko
REB: 8. V. Duchko
AST: 5. Andrey Ozhgo
|
PTS: 25. Kiryl Sitnik
REB: 7. A. Trastsinetski
AST: 13. E. Tkachuk
|
130.9 - 108.9 |
Dec 13, 2023
|
v. Impuls-BGUIR |
L, 63 - 74 |
Minsk Arena
Belarusian BPL
|
4-9 |
PTS: 15. Andrey Ozhgo
REB: 4. K. Shishlovsky
AST: 4. Andrey Ozhgo
|
PTS: 33. R. Rubinshteyn
REB: 8. T. Karpuk
AST: 4. T. Karpuk
|
84.9 - 99.7 |
Dec 16, 2023
|
@ Rubon |
L, 89 - 69 |
Vitebsk Gym
Belarusian BPL
|
4-10 |
PTS: 16. K. Pasko
REB: 6. K. Vaskovtsov
AST: 4. N. Dashkevich
|
PTS: 21. A. Yasevich
REB: 9. M. Ovsepian
AST: 6. A. Yasevich
|
101.6 - 78.7 |
Dec 19, 2023
|
@ Borisfen Mogilev |
L, 102 - 73 |
Olympic Stadium
Belarusian BPL
|
4-11 |
PTS: 17. Andrey Ozhgo
REB: 7. Andrey Ozhgo
AST: 5. Andrey Ozhgo
|
PTS: 33. D. Lake
REB: 10. J. Ligonde
AST: 5. A. Kopachev
|
127.7 - 91.4 |
Jan 13, 2024
|
@ GOCOR-Soj Gomel |
W, 69 - 101 |
GOTSOR Arena
Belarusian BPL
|
5-11 |
PTS: 16. A. Yudkin
REB: 10. P. Rabushko
AST: 6. P. Rabushko
|
PTS: 20. M. Pakhryaev
REB: 7. Danila Yanov
AST: 8. V. Korzh
|
83.2 - 121.8 |
Jan 18, 2024
|
v. Grodno-93 |
L, 71 - 86 |
Minsk Arena
Belarusian BPL
|
5-12 |
PTS: 22. V. Duchko
REB: 9. V. Duchko
AST: 3. V. Duchko
|
PTS: 19. N. Djuric
REB: 8. N. Djuric
AST: 6. E. Tkachuk
|
98.5 - 119.3 |
Jan 26, 2024
|
@ Impuls-BGUIR |
L, 78 - 73 |
BGUIR Gym
Belarusian BPL
|
5-13 |
PTS: 22. Andrey Ozhgo
REB: 8. Andrey Ozhgo
AST: 6. Andrey Ozhgo
|
PTS: 28. R. Rubinshteyn
REB: 13. R. Rubinshteyn
AST: 5. R. Rubinshteyn
|
99.1 - 92.7 |
Feb 3, 2024
|
v. Rubon |
W, 66 - 65 |
Minsk Arena
Belarusian BPL
|
6-13 |
PTS: 20. E. Batvenkov
REB: 11. V. Duchko
AST: 5. Andrey Ozhgo
|
PTS: 17. M. Shustau
REB: 9. R. PIscheyko
AST: 8. M. Shustau
|
90.5 - 89.1 |
Feb 14, 2024
|
v. Borisfen Mogilev |
L, 71 - 82 |
Minsk Arena
Belarusian BPL
|
6-14 |
PTS: 17. V. Duchko
REB: 12. V. Duchko
AST: 5. Andrey Ozhgo
|
PTS: 21. D. Lake
REB: 17. J. Ligonde
AST: 3. I. Polonevych
|
89.8 - 103.7 |
Feb 17, 2024
|
@ Grodno-93 |
L, 60 - 54 |
Sports Tourist Complex
Belarusian BPL
|
6-15 |
PTS: 19. K. Shishlovsky
REB: 8. Andrey Ozhgo
AST: 11. Andrey Ozhgo
|
PTS: 16. I. Sharipov
REB: 8. D. Hernandez-Zinenko
AST: 7. E. Tkachuk
|
88.5 - 79.6 |
Feb 20, 2024
|
v. GOCOR-Soj Gomel |
W, 81 - 76 |
Minsk Arena
Belarusian BPL
|
7-15 |
PTS: 18. V. Duchko
REB: 12. V. Duchko
AST: 3. V. Duchko
|
PTS: 30. Danila Yanov
REB: 11. P. Smolyakov
AST: 10. Danila Yanov
|
107.8 - 101.1 |
Mar 2, 2024
|
@ Borisfen Mogilev |
L, 87 - 81 |
Olympic Stadium
Belarusian BPL
|
7-16 |
PTS: 21. K. Barancheev
REB: 4. K. Barancheev
AST: 5. Andrey Ozhgo
|
PTS: 31. D. Lake
REB: 8. Shemar Bute
AST: 7. D. Lake
|
105.8 - 98.5 |
Mar 12, 2024
|
v. Impuls-BGUIR |
L, 73 - 78 |
Minsk Arena
Belarusian BPL
|
7-17 |
PTS: 17. Andrey Ozhgo
REB: 8. V. Duchko
AST: 4. Ivan Balduev
|
PTS: 27. R. Rubinshteyn
REB: 9. S. Kovalev
AST: 6. Ivan Zimin
|
89.1 - 95.2 |
Mar 20, 2024
|
@ GOCOR-Soj Gomel |
L, 76 - 75 |
GOTSOR Arena
Belarusian BPL
|
7-18 |
PTS: 15. V. Duchko
REB: 11. V. Duchko
AST: 4. Andrey Ozhgo
|
PTS: 27. Danila Yanov
REB: 8. P. Smolyakov
AST: 8. Danila Yanov
|
98.1 - 96.9 |
Mar 23, 2024
|
v. Grodno-93 |
L, 76 - 88 |
Minsk Arena
Belarusian BPL
|
7-19 |
PTS: 19. K. Vaskovtsov
REB: 10. V. Duchko
AST: 5. Andrey Ozhgo
|
PTS: 16. A. Trastsinetski
REB: 5. N. Djuric
AST: 10. Kiryl Sitnik
|
98.0 - 113.5 |
Mar 26, 2024
|
@ Rubon |
L, 80 - 70 |
Vitebsk Gym
Belarusian BPL
|
7-20 |
PTS: 15. K. Vaskovtsov
REB: 12. V. Duchko
AST: 3. P. Rabushko
|
PTS: 13. D. Diakov
REB: 9. D. Diakov
AST: 5. A. Yasevich
|
90.8 - 79.4 |
Mar 30, 2024
|
v. Borisfen Mogilev |
L, 71 - 73 |
Minsk Arena
Belarusian BPL
|
7-21 |
PTS: 22. Andrey Ozhgo
REB: 6. Ivan Balduev
AST: 3. Andrey Ozhgo
|
PTS: 20. T. Porolev
REB: 9. T. Porolev
AST: 5. D. Lake
|
90.4 - 92.9 |
Apr 5, 2024
|
@ Impuls-BGUIR |
L, 78 - 66 |
BGUIR Gym
Belarusian BPL
|
7-22 |
PTS: 14. Andrey Ozhgo
REB: 6. K. Vaskovtsov
AST: 2. Andrey Ozhgo
|
PTS: 29. T. Karpuk
REB: 11. G. Zakhar
AST: 6. T. Karpuk
|
92.9 - 78.6 |
Apr 9, 2024
|
v. Brest Region |
W, 74 - 46 |
Minsk Arena
Belarusian BPL
|
8-22 |
PTS: 17. Andrey Ozhgo
REB: 10. V. Duchko
AST: 5. N. Dashkevich
|
PTS: 13. D. Shved
REB: 17. D. Shved
AST: 3. V. Lagodich
|
96.8 - 60.2 |
Apr 12, 2024
|
@ Brest Region |
W, 56 - 75 |
Victoria Sports Complex
Belarusian BPL
|
9-22 |
PTS: 24. V. Duchko
REB: 13. V. Duchko
AST: 6. Ivan Balduev
|
PTS: 17. M. Rogaschuk
REB: 8. M. Rogaschuk
AST: 3. Artem Tour
|
73.6 - 98.5 |
Apr 16, 2024
|
@ Borisfen Mogilev |
L, 116 - 67 |
Olympic Stadium
Belarusian BPL
|
9-23 |
PTS: 15. V. Duchko
REB: 8. V. Duchko
AST: 5. E. Batvenkov
|
PTS: 24. V. Balyakin
REB: 15. M. Lyutych
AST: 7. D. Lake
|
139.4 - 80.5 |
Apr 20, 2024
|
v. Borisfen Mogilev |
L, 76 - 82 |
Minsk Arena
Belarusian BPL
|
9-24 |
PTS: 17. Andrey Ozhgo
REB: 6. P. Rabushko
AST: 4. A. Yudkin
|
PTS: 34. D. Lake
REB: 11. Shemar Bute
AST: 7. D. Bezrychenko
|
97.6 - 105.3 |
Apr 27, 2024 7:00 AM ET |
v. GOCOR-Soj Gomel |
Preview |
Minsk Arena
Belarusian BPL
|
- |
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
N/A |