Tsmoki-Minsk 2017-2018 Schedule

Date Opponent Result Venue Record Tsmoki-Minsk Leaders Opponent Leaders PPP
Sep 19, 2017
@ KB Sigal Prishtina W, 50 - 57 Pallati i Rinise dhe Sporteve
Basketball Champions League - Qualification
1-0 PTS: 18. C. Czerapowicz
REB: 9. A. Semianiuk
AST: 5. F. Adamovic
PTS: 14. D. Berisha
REB: 8. F. Rugova
AST: 7. D. Berisha
77.0 - 87.8
Sep 21, 2017
v. KB Sigal Prishtina W, 89 - 74 Minsk Arena
Basketball Champions League - Qualification
2-0 PTS: 21. M. Meshcharakou
REB: 10. D. Kravish
AST: 4. F. Adamovic
PTS: 27. D. Berisha
REB: 7. Lis Shoshi
AST: 5. F. Rugova
137.1 - 114.0
Sep 24, 2017
v. BC Budivelnik W, 69 - 64 Minsk Arena
Basketball Champions League - Qualification
3-0 PTS: 17. D. Kravish
REB: 9. D. Kravish
AST: 9. F. Adamovic
PTS: 16. A. Drozdov
REB: 9. A. Drozdov
AST: 9. B. Fields
106.6 - 98.8
Sep 26, 2017
@ BC Budivelnik W, 53 - 60 Kiev Sports Palace
Basketball Champions League - Qualification
4-0 PTS: 15. F. Adamovic
REB: 7. D. Kravish
AST: 3. D. Saddler
PTS: 15. B. Fields
REB: 11. A. Drozdov
AST: 3. B. Fields
82.2 - 93.0
Sep 29, 2017
v. JSF Nanterre L, 68 - 68 Minsk Arena
Basketball Champions League - Qualification
4-1 PTS: 18. C. Czerapowicz
REB: 13. D. Kravish
AST: 5. F. Adamovic
PTS: 12. T. Petteway
REB: 7. Erik Murphy
AST: 5. Jamal Shuler
101.3 - 101.3
Oct 2, 2017
@ JSF Nanterre L, 80 - 75 Palais des Sports de Nanterre
Basketball Champions League - Qualification
4-1 PTS: 16. C. Czerapowicz
REB: 8. C. Czerapowicz
AST: 6. A. Kudrautsau
PTS: 17. Alade Aminu
REB: 8. Alade Aminu
AST: 6. H. Schaffartzik
122.7 - 115.0
Oct 5, 2017
@ Khimki L, 83 - 55 Basketball Center of Moscow Region
VTB United League
0-1 PTS: 10. D. Kravish
REB: 5. D. Paliashchuk
AST: 4. F. Adamovic
PTS: 19. Alexey Shved
REB: 8. M. Thomas
AST: 7. S. Markovic
121.1 - 80.2
Oct 13, 2017
@ Brest W, 44 - 110 Victoria Sports Complex
Belarusian BPL
1-0 PTS: 18. R. Rubinshteyn
REB: 9. T. Porolev
AST: 5. A. Semianiuk
PTS: 14. D. Solyshko
REB: 7. K. Vinokurov
AST: 2. K. Vinokurov
56.3 - 140.7
Oct 14, 2017
@ Brest W, 40 - 112 Victoria Sports Complex
Belarusian BPL
2-0 PTS: 18. T. Evsievich
REB: 16. M. Liutych
AST: 10. A. Stabrouski
PTS: 11. K. Solyshko
REB: 8. K. Vinokurov
AST: 2. K. Vinokurov
43.0 - 120.5
Oct 15, 2017
@ CSKA Moscow L, 90 - 54 CSKA Universal Sports Hall
VTB United League
0-2 PTS: 11. M. Meshcharakou
REB: 6. M. Meshcharakou
AST: 5. A. Kudrautsau
PTS: 15. Kyle Hines
REB: 7. A. Vorontsevich
AST: 4. N. De Colo
127.7 - 76.6
Oct 18, 2017
v. Proximus Spirou Charleroi L, 76 - 78 Minsk Arena
FIBA Europe Cup
0-1 PTS: 16. M. Meshcharakou
REB: 7. D. Kravish
AST: 11. F. Adamovic
PTS: 17. Keaton Grant
REB: 9. I. Iarochevitch
AST: 5. Seth Tuttle
104.2 - 106.9
Oct 20, 2017
v. BC Tsmoki-Minsk II W, 87 - 68 Minsk Arena
Belarusian BPL
3-0 PTS: 21. M. Liutych
REB: 13. M. Liutych
AST: 3. R. Rubinshteyn
PTS: 26. V. Bliznyuk
REB: 8. V. Lebedev
AST: 4. V. Lebedev
119.0 - 93.0
Oct 21, 2017
v. BC Tsmoki-Minsk II W, 65 - 49 Minsk Arena
Belarusian BPL
4-0 PTS: 12. V. Ovsepian
REB: 11. V. Ovsepian
AST: 4. Sergey Tatur
PTS: 10. V. Bliznyuk
REB: 9. A. Zaretski
AST: 4. M. Korattsou
87.4 - 65.9
Oct 22, 2017
v. Astana Tigers W, 75 - 66 Minsk Arena
VTB United League
1-2 PTS: 14. A. Semianiuk
REB: 5. A. Semianiuk
AST: 4. F. Adamovic
PTS: 17. H. Vilhjalmsson
REB: 6. Ike Udanoh
AST: 4. L. Kaselakis
120.9 - 106.4
Oct 24, 2017
@ Siauliai L, 94 - 78 Siauliai Arena
Baltic Basketball League
0-1 PTS: 19. Y. Beliankou
REB: 10. M. Liutych
AST: 6. Y. Beliankou
PTS: 25. L. Birutis
REB: 9. L. Birutis
AST: 11. D. Sabeckis
119.8 - 99.4
Oct 25, 2017
@ Vytautas Prienu L, 91 - 56 Prienai Region Municipality's Physical Education and Sports Centre's Hall
Baltic Basketball League
0-2 PTS: 15. Y. Beliankou
REB: 4. R. Rubinshteyn
AST: 2. Y. Beliankou
PTS: 19. M. Linkevicius
REB: 10. M. Linkevicius
AST: 5. E. Zukauskas
132.2 - 81.3
Oct 25, 2017
@ Bnei Herzelia W, 63 - 69 HaYovel Herzliya
FIBA Europe Cup
1-1 PTS: 12. F. Adamovic
REB: 9. C. Czerapowicz
AST: 5. A. Kudrautsau
PTS: 18. Shawn Dawson
REB: 10. H. Kanacevic
AST: 3. X. Thames
91.8 - 100.5
Oct 27, 2017
v. Prinemanye Grodno W, 109 - 60 Minsk Arena
Belarusian BPL
5-0 PTS: 18. Ivan Aladka
REB: 16. V. Ovsepian
AST: 8. Ivan Aladka
PTS: 19. V. Svakel
REB: 6. A. Vasilenko
AST: 3. A. Vasilenko
140.1 - 77.1
Oct 28, 2017
v. Prinemanye Grodno W, 103 - 57 Minsk Arena
Belarusian BPL
6-0 PTS: 26. Y. Beliankou
REB: 8. A. Vashkevich
AST: 10. Ivan Aladka
PTS: 17. V. Svakel
REB: 6. A. Khoruziy
AST: 4. V. Svakel
132.8 - 73.5
Oct 29, 2017
v. Parma Basket Perm W, 66 - 65 Minsk Arena
VTB United League
2-2 PTS: 12. A. Kudrautsau
REB: 6. D. Kravish
AST: 6. F. Adamovic
PTS: 19. C. Miller-McIntyre
REB: 7. Y. Moreira
AST: 5. C. Miller-McIntyre
95.5 - 94.1
Nov 1, 2017
@ Alba Fehervar L, 73 - 64 Vodafone Sportcentrum
FIBA Europe Cup
1-2 PTS: 20. F. Adamovic
REB: 15. C. Czerapowicz
AST: 4. D. Saddler
PTS: 17. Peter Lorant
REB: 8. Chris Horton
AST: 5. Akos Kovacs
100.8 - 88.4
Nov 3, 2017
@ Impuls BGUIR Minsk W, 45 - 91 BGUIR Gym
Belarusian BPL
7-0 PTS: 14. A. Rogozenko
REB: 7. M. Liutych
AST: 3. Sergey Tatur
PTS: 9. V. Stubeda
REB: 6. Ivan Kozhdan
AST: 2. M. Dabravolski
56.3 - 113.9
Nov 4, 2017
@ Impuls BGUIR Minsk W, 74 - 76 BGUIR Gym
Belarusian BPL
8-0 PTS: 27. Y. Beliankou
REB: 7. V. Ovsepian
AST: 5. Ivan Aladka
PTS: 21. G. Zakhar
REB: 14. G. Zakhar
AST: 5. G. Zakhar
93.1 - 95.6
Nov 5, 2017
v. UNICS Kazan L, 65 - 91 Minsk Arena
VTB United League
2-3 PTS: 15. C. Czerapowicz
REB: 8. C. Czerapowicz
AST: 4. M. Salash
PTS: 19. Jamar Smith
REB: 7. Quim Colom
AST: 11. Quim Colom
100.2 - 140.3
Nov 7, 2017
@ Rapla BS L, 65 - 63 Sadolini Spordihoone
Baltic Basketball League
0-3 PTS: 14. V. Ovsepian
REB: 8. V. Ovsepian
AST: 3. A. Rogozenko
PTS: 17. N. Cressler
REB: 11. D. Upson
AST: 3. M. Ziedins
87.1 - 84.4
Nov 9, 2017
@ KK Parnu L, 96 - 77 Parnu Spordihall
Baltic Basketball League
0-4 PTS: 26. Y. Beliankou
REB: 8. Y. Beliankou
AST: 5. Ivan Aladka
PTS: 25. M. Kirves
REB: 8. Karl Kask
AST: 6. Rannar Raap
125.6 - 100.7
Nov 10, 2017
v. BK Gocor-Sozh Gomel W, 94 - 30 Minsk Arena
Belarusian BPL
9-0 PTS: 19. M. Sazonau
REB: 8. Sergey Tatur
AST: 8. A. Stabrouski
PTS: 14. E. Starostenko
REB: 10. A. Kovalev
AST: 1. A. Yasevich
116.3 - 37.1
Nov 11, 2017
v. BK Gocor-Sozh Gomel W, 92 - 41 Minsk Arena
Belarusian BPL
10-0 PTS: 17. K. Chumakou
REB: 9. A. Vashkevich
AST: 5. R. Rubinshteyn
PTS: 15. E. Starostenko
REB: 9. A. Kovalev
AST: 2. R. Radkovsky
137.8 - 61.4
Nov 12, 2017
@ Nizhny Novgorod W, 82 - 91 Sportcomplex Mesherskiy
VTB United League
3-3 PTS: 24. C. Czerapowicz
REB: 9. D. Paliashchuk
AST: 6. D. Saddler
PTS: 22. S. Jelovac
REB: 8. S. Jelovac
AST: 5. I. Strebkov
111.4 - 123.7
Nov 15, 2017
v. Bnei Herzelia W, 83 - 65 Minsk Arena
FIBA Europe Cup
2-2 PTS: 18. D. Kravish
REB: 14. D. Kravish
AST: 6. F. Adamovic
PTS: 18. Jeff Adrien
REB: 11. Jeff Adrien
AST: 3. D. Archie
114.0 - 89.3
Nov 17, 2017
v. RSCOP - School Of Music W, 103 - 52 Minsk Arena
Belarusian BPL
12-0 PTS: 21. D. Roslikau
REB: 6. K. Chumakou
AST: 5. R. Rubinshteyn
PTS: 15. D. Barysevich
REB: 9. A. Tsynkevich
AST: 3. D. Barysevich
125.7 - 63.4
Nov 18, 2017
v. RSCOP - School Of Music W, 94 - 54 Minsk Arena
Belarusian BPL
11-0 PTS: 21. M. Liutych
REB: 8. V. Ovsepian
AST: 10. Ivan Aladka
PTS: 13. T. Bystrou
REB: 7. Karim Oniogo
AST: 5. A. Lukyanenka
121.5 - 69.8
Nov 19, 2017
v. Avtodor Saratov L, 82 - 85 Minsk Arena
VTB United League
3-4 PTS: 21. C. Czerapowicz
REB: 8. C. Czerapowicz
AST: 4. D. Saddler
PTS: 24. Coty Clarke
REB: 10. A. Klimenko
AST: 5. J. Robinson
109.6 - 113.6
Dec 1, 2017
v. Rubon Vitebsk W, 69 - 68 Minsk Arena
Belarusian BPL
13-0 PTS: 15. A. Rogozenko
REB: 16. V. Ovsepian
AST: 3. A. Rogozenko
PTS: 16. E. Potupchik
REB: 5. Egor Gil
AST: 4. M. Shustau
88.4 - 87.1
Dec 2, 2017
v. Rubon Vitebsk W, 76 - 59 Minsk Arena
Belarusian BPL
14-0 PTS: 18. Y. Beliankou
REB: 11. V. Ovsepian
AST: 6. R. Rubinshteyn
PTS: 10. M. Ovsepian
REB: 5. M. Ovsepian
AST: 2. M. Ovsepian
97.3 - 75.5
Dec 2, 2017
v. Lokomotiv Kuban L, 56 - 67 Minsk Arena
VTB United League
3-5 PTS: 12. A. Kudrautsau
REB: 5. D. Kravish
AST: 3. F. Adamovic
PTS: 18. M. Collins
REB: 7. R. Broekhoff
AST: 6. Joe Ragland
83.1 - 99.5
Dec 5, 2017
@ Jurmala/Fenikss L, 70 - 56 Zemgales Olimpiskais Center
Baltic Basketball League
0-5 PTS: 22. Y. Beliankou
REB: 10. V. Ovsepian
AST: 3. A. Stabrouski
PTS: 13. H. Karlis
REB: 9. E. Jonats
AST: 7. E. Jeromanovs
96.2 - 77.0
Dec 6, 2017
v. Alba Fehervar W, 87 - 82 Minsk Arena
FIBA Europe Cup
3-2 PTS: 24. C. Czerapowicz
REB: 10. D. Kravish
AST: 6. C. Czerapowicz
PTS: 21. T. Simpson
REB: 7. Peter Lorant
AST: 9. Kasey Hill
125.8 - 118.5
Dec 7, 2017
@ Betsafe/Liepaja L, 75 - 65 Liepaja Olimpic Center
Baltic Basketball League
0-6 PTS: 18. Y. Beliankou
REB: 14. V. Ovsepian
AST: 3. A. Stabrouski
PTS: 20. T. Leimanis
REB: 8. K. Benjamin
AST: 5. T. Leimanis
98.4 - 85.3
Dec 9, 2017
@ BC Grodno 93 W, 81 - 89 Sports Tourist Complex
Belarusian BPL
15-0 PTS: 35. Y. Beliankou
REB: 14. V. Ovsepian
AST: 4. R. Rubinshteyn
PTS: 33. Kiril Sitnik
REB: 5. S. Dadukin
AST: 10. M. Miroshnychenko
111.5 - 122.5
Dec 10, 2017
@ BC Grodno 93 W, 88 - 93 Sports Tourist Complex
Belarusian BPL
16-0 PTS: 27. Ivan Aladka
REB: 11. Y. Beliankou
AST: 4. V. Ovsepian
PTS: 16. A. Kulish
REB: 7. S. Dadukin
AST: 5. M. Miroshnychenko
113.5 - 119.9
Dec 10, 2017
v. BC Kalev-Cramo W, 87 - 84 Minsk Arena
VTB United League
4-5 PTS: 23. A. Kudrautsau
REB: 11. D. Kravish
AST: 4. A. Kudrautsau
PTS: 27. I. Briscoe
REB: 10. C. Simmons
AST: 4. I. Briscoe
113.4 - 109.5
Dec 15, 2017
@ Borisfen Mogilev L, 78 - 74 Olympic Stadium
Belarusian BPL
16-1 PTS: 22. R. Rubinshteyn
REB: 7. M. Liutych
AST: 4. Y. Beliankou
PTS: 17. J. Coleman
REB: 15. J. Coleman
AST: 5. A. Strauther
113.8 - 108.0
Dec 16, 2017
@ Borisfen Mogilev L, 99 - 94 Olympic Stadium
Belarusian BPL
16-2 PTS: 29. R. Rubinshteyn
REB: 11. K. Chumakou
AST: 9. Sergey Tatur
PTS: 20. B. Dudu
REB: 6. J. Coleman
AST: 10. A. Harkevich
116.3 - 110.5
Dec 20, 2017
v. Bakken Bears L, 85 - 86 Minsk Arena
FIBA Europe Cup
3-3 PTS: 25. C. Czerapowicz
REB: 5. D. Saddler
AST: 5. A. Kudrautsau
PTS: 19. Michel Diouf
REB: 9. J. Crockett
AST: 8. D. Akoon-Purcell
124.3 - 125.8
Dec 22, 2017
v. Brest W, 106 - 47 Minsk Arena
Belarusian BPL
17-2 PTS: 18. M. Liutych
REB: 11. M. Liutych
AST: 6. Y. Beliankou
PTS: 29. A. Shchurko
REB: 10. A. Shchurko
AST: 5. A. Yanchuk
130.0 - 57.7
Dec 23, 2017
v. Brest W, 109 - 44 Minsk Arena
Belarusian BPL
18-2 PTS: 14. Sergey Tatur
REB: 10. M. Sazonau
AST: 6. Sergey Tatur
PTS: 13. Pavel Moroz
REB: 6. A. Shchurko
AST: 4. A. Yanchuk
131.4 - 53.0
Jan 7, 2018
v. Zenit Saint Petersburg L, 81 - 82 Minsk Arena
VTB United League
4-6 PTS: 26. D. Kravish
REB: 8. D. Kravish
AST: 11. F. Adamovic
PTS: 17. S. Karasev
REB: 7. Drew Gordon
AST: 7. S. Reynolds
101.0 - 102.2
Jan 10, 2018
@ Szolnoki Olaj L, 79 - 45 Tiszaligeti Sports Hall
FIBA Europe Cup
3-4 PTS: 7. D. Kravish
REB: 5. D. Paliashchuk
AST: 3. F. Adamovic
PTS: 16. D. Vojvoda
REB: 7. Quincy Ford
AST: 6. D. Vojvoda
105.1 - 59.9
Jan 11, 2018
@ Siauliai L, 93 - 72 Siauliai Arena
Baltic Basketball League
0-7 PTS: 28. Y. Beliankou
REB: 8. A. Vashkevich
AST: 6. V. Ovsepian
PTS: 18. L. Birutis
REB: 7. K. Zemaitis
AST: 7. K. Zemaitis
126.0 - 97.6
Jan 12, 2018
@ BC Tsmoki-Minsk II W, 56 - 86 Minsk Arena
Belarusian BPL
19-2 PTS: 20. A. Rogozenko
REB: 11. M. Liutych
AST: 4. M. Liutych
PTS: 13. A. Zaretski
REB: 4. V. Lebedev
AST: 3. V. Bliznyuk
74.5 - 114.4
Jan 13, 2018
@ BC Tsmoki-Minsk II W, 60 - 86 Minsk Arena
Belarusian BPL
20-2 PTS: 23. K. Chumakou
REB: 9. K. Chumakou
AST: 5. T. Evsievich
PTS: 16. M. Korattsou
REB: 6. D. Sivatsky
AST: 4. V. Tratsiak
83.8 - 120.0
Jan 13, 2018
v. Enisey Krasnoyarsk L, 74 - 88 Minsk Arena
VTB United League
4-7 PTS: 19. D. Saddler
REB: 6. A. Trastsinetski
AST: 7. D. Saddler
PTS: 20. Z. Dowdell
REB: 12. M. Meiers
AST: 8. A. Hilliard
106.9 - 127.1
Jan 17, 2018
@ KK Mornar L, 83 - 76 Topolica
FIBA Europe Cup
3-5 PTS: 16. D. Saddler
REB: 5. D. Kravish
AST: 4. F. Adamovic
PTS: 20. B. Raley-Ross
REB: 8. Uros Lukovic
AST: 4. D. Needham
118.4 - 108.4
Jan 19, 2018
1:00 PM ET
@ Prinemanye Grodno Preview GRSU Gymnasium
Belarusian BPL
- N/A N/A N/A
Jan 20, 2018
1:00 PM ET
@ Prinemanye Grodno Preview GRSU Gymnasium
Belarusian BPL
- N/A N/A N/A
Jan 23, 2018
1:00 PM ET
@ KK Parnu Preview Parnu Spordihall
Baltic Basketball League
- N/A N/A N/A
Jan 24, 2018
2:00 PM ET
@ Bakken Bears Preview Vejlby Risskov Center
FIBA Europe Cup
- N/A N/A N/A
Jan 25, 2018
1:00 PM ET
@ Rapla BS Preview Sadolini Spordihoone
Baltic Basketball League
- N/A N/A N/A
Jan 26, 2018
1:00 PM ET
v. Impuls BGUIR Minsk Preview Minsk Arena
Belarusian BPL
- N/A N/A N/A
Jan 27, 2018
1:00 PM ET
v. Impuls BGUIR Minsk Preview Minsk Arena
Belarusian BPL
- N/A N/A N/A
Jan 28, 2018
2:00 PM ET
@ BC VEF Riga Preview Arena Riga
VTB United League
- N/A N/A N/A
Jan 31, 2018
2:00 PM ET
v. Szolnoki Olaj Preview Minsk Arena
FIBA Europe Cup
- N/A N/A N/A
Feb 2, 2018
1:00 PM ET
@ BK Gocor-Sozh Gomel Preview GOTSOR Arena
Belarusian BPL
- N/A N/A N/A
Feb 3, 2018
1:00 PM ET
@ BK Gocor-Sozh Gomel Preview GOTSOR Arena
Belarusian BPL
- N/A N/A N/A
Feb 4, 2018
2:00 PM ET
@ UNICS Kazan Preview Basket-Hall Arena
VTB United League
- N/A N/A N/A
Feb 6, 2018
1:00 PM ET
@ Jurmala/Fenikss Preview Zemgales Olimpiskais Center
Baltic Basketball League
- N/A N/A N/A
Feb 7, 2018
2:00 PM ET
v. KK Mornar Preview Minsk Arena
FIBA Europe Cup
- N/A N/A N/A
Feb 8, 2018
1:00 PM ET
@ Betsafe/Liepaja Preview Liepaja Olimpic Center
Baltic Basketball League
- N/A N/A N/A
Feb 9, 2018
1:00 PM ET
@ RSCOP - School Of Music Preview
Belarusian BPL
- N/A N/A N/A
Feb 10, 2018
1:00 PM ET
@ RSCOP - School Of Music Preview
Belarusian BPL
- N/A N/A N/A
Feb 14, 2018
2:00 PM ET
v. CSKA Moscow Preview Minsk Arena
VTB United League
- N/A N/A N/A
Mar 2, 2018
1:00 PM ET
@ Rubon Vitebsk Preview Vitebsk Gym
Belarusian BPL
- N/A N/A N/A
Mar 3, 2018
1:00 PM ET
@ Rubon Vitebsk Preview Vitebsk Gym
Belarusian BPL
- N/A N/A N/A
Mar 4, 2018
2:00 PM ET
@ Astana Tigers Preview Republican Sport Complex Velotreck
VTB United League
- N/A N/A N/A
Mar 9, 2018
1:00 PM ET
v. BC Grodno 93 Preview Minsk Arena
Belarusian BPL
- N/A N/A N/A
Mar 10, 2018
1:00 PM ET
v. BC Grodno 93 Preview Minsk Arena
Belarusian BPL
- N/A N/A N/A
Mar 11, 2018
2:00 PM ET
@ Parma Basket Perm Preview UD S Moiot
VTB United League
- N/A N/A N/A
Mar 16, 2018
1:00 PM ET
v. Borisfen Mogilev Preview Minsk Arena
Belarusian BPL
- N/A N/A N/A
Mar 17, 2018
1:00 PM ET
v. Borisfen Mogilev Preview Minsk Arena
Belarusian BPL
- N/A N/A N/A
Mar 17, 2018
2:00 PM ET
@ Lokomotiv Kuban Preview Olympus
VTB United League
- N/A N/A N/A
Mar 25, 2018
2:00 PM ET
v. Nizhny Novgorod Preview Minsk Arena
VTB United League
- N/A N/A N/A
Apr 8, 2018
2:00 PM ET
@ BC Kalev-Cramo Preview Saku Suurhall Arena
VTB United League
- N/A N/A N/A
Apr 13, 2018
2:00 PM ET
v. Khimki Preview Minsk Arena
VTB United League
- N/A N/A N/A
Apr 15, 2018
2:00 PM ET
@ Avtodor Saratov Preview Sports Palace Zvezdnyy
VTB United League
- N/A N/A N/A
Apr 29, 2018
2:00 PM ET
@ Enisey Krasnoyarsk Preview Ivan Yarygin Sports Palace
VTB United League
- N/A N/A N/A
May 5, 2018
2:00 PM ET
v. BC VEF Riga Preview Minsk Arena
VTB United League
- N/A N/A N/A
May 12, 2018
2:00 PM ET
@ Zenit Saint Petersburg Preview Sibur Arena
VTB United League
- N/A N/A N/A