Oct 3, 2023
|
v. Zarate Basket |
W, 82 - 60 |
Estadio Ciudad de Santiago del Estero
Argentinian Liga A
|
1-0 |
PTS: 13. T. Gallizzi
REB: 9. S. Acevedo
AST: 6. J. Brussino
|
PTS: 15. D. Pineda
REB: 8. A. Brocal
AST: 8. L. Andujar
|
103.2 - 75.5 |
Oct 9, 2023
|
v. Independiente de Oliva |
W, 86 - 78 |
Estadio Ciudad de Santiago del Estero
Argentinian Liga A
|
2-0 |
PTS: 21. T. Gallizzi
REB: 6. F. Ramirez
AST: 4. J. Brussino
|
PTS: 13. C. Scaramuzzino
REB: 5. C. Scaramuzzino
AST: 7. J. Noblega
|
111.3 - 101.0 |
Oct 19, 2023
|
@ Riachuelo de la Rioja |
W, 98 - 108 |
Polideportivo Evita
Argentinian Liga A
|
3-0 |
PTS: 20. B. Robinson
REB: 10. E. Vasirani
AST: 3. J. Brussino
|
PTS: 20. N. de los Santos
REB: 10. L. Mosley
AST: 4. N. de los Santos
|
125.5 - 138.4 |
Oct 21, 2023
|
@ Instituto Atletico Central Cordoba |
L, 93 - 82 |
Angel Sandrin
Argentinian Liga A
|
3-1 |
PTS: 17. J. Brussino
REB: 5. B. Sansimoni
AST: 5. B. Sansimoni
|
PTS: 19. M. Cosolito
REB: 6. Javier Saiz
AST: 4. N. Hoover
|
123.6 - 108.9 |
Nov 8, 2023
|
@ Ferrocarril Oeste Capital Federal |
W, 64 - 74 |
Hector Etchart Arena
Argentinian Liga A
|
4-1 |
PTS: 25. B. Robinson
REB: 7. F. Ramirez
AST: 6. J. Brussino
|
PTS: 24. M. Fierro
REB: 9. M. Fierro
AST: 6. L. Bettiga
|
85.1 - 98.4 |
Nov 10, 2023
|
@ Gimnasia Indalo |
W, 89 - 93 |
Estadio Socios Fundadores
Argentinian Liga A
|
5-1 |
PTS: 18. B. Robinson
REB: 7. F. Ramirez
AST: 5. B. Sansimoni
|
PTS: 22. J. Webster
REB: 7. G. Devaughn
AST: 4. J. Webster
|
121.5 - 126.9 |
Nov 17, 2023
|
v. Obera Tenis Club |
W, 80 - 75 |
Estadio Ciudad de Santiago del Estero
Argentinian Liga A
|
6-1 |
PTS: 19. E. Basabe
REB: 8. E. Vasirani
AST: 4. J. Brussino
|
PTS: 21. Jerry Evans
REB: 10. C. Mitchell
AST: 8. R. Gallegos
|
106.5 - 99.9 |
Nov 20, 2023
|
v. Union de Sante Fe |
W, 78 - 69 |
Estadio Ciudad de Santiago del Estero
Argentinian Liga A
|
7-1 |
PTS: 15. T. Gallizzi
REB: 7. B. Robinson
AST: 5. J. Brussino
|
PTS: 15. I. Alessio
REB: 7. P. Bombino Parada
AST: 4. Felipe Pais
|
100.8 - 89.2 |
Nov 27, 2023
|
v. Atletico Argentino de Junin |
W, 84 - 78 |
Estadio Ciudad de Santiago del Estero
Argentinian Liga A
|
8-1 |
PTS: 13. S. Acevedo
REB: 12. F. Ramirez
AST: 6. J. Brussino
|
PTS: 18. R. Granberry
REB: 12. J. Slider
AST: 5. G. Aliende
|
110.1 - 102.3 |
Nov 30, 2023
|
v. San Martin Corrientes |
W, 77 - 70 |
Estadio Ciudad de Santiago del Estero
Argentinian Liga A
|
9-1 |
PTS: 13. E. Vasirani
REB: 8. E. Vasirani
AST: 3. F. Ramirez
|
PTS: 14. C. Buendia
REB: 10. V. Garello
AST: 3. G. Garcia
|
105.4 - 95.8 |
Dec 5, 2023
|
@ Penarol |
W, 75 - 98 |
Polideportivo Islas Malvinas
Argentinian Liga A
|
10-1 |
PTS: 19. E. Basabe
REB: 5. E. Basabe
AST: 6. B. Sansimoni
|
PTS: 19. T. Monacchi
REB: 7. T. Monacchi
AST: 3. T. Monacchi
|
95.2 - 124.4 |
Dec 7, 2023
|
@ San Lorenzo de Almagro |
W, 67 - 75 |
Polideportivo Roberto Pando
Argentinian Liga A
|
11-1 |
PTS: 17. F. Ramirez
REB: 8. B. Robinson
AST: 6. B. Sansimoni
|
PTS: 17. K. Hernandez
REB: 6. F. Grun
AST: 10. Lucas Perez
|
94.1 - 105.4 |
Dec 9, 2023
|
@ Boca Juniors |
W, 67 - 72 |
Estadio Luis Conde
Argentinian Liga A
|
12-1 |
PTS: 18. B. Robinson
REB: 7. B. Robinson
AST: 6. B. Sansimoni
|
PTS: 15. Jose Vildoza
REB: 10. L. Mainoldi
AST: 4. Marcos Mata
|
98.2 - 105.5 |
Dec 16, 2023
|
v. Sao Paulo FC |
W, 112 - 65 |
Estadio Ciudad de Santiago del Estero
Basketball Champions League Americas
|
1-0 |
PTS: 26. B. Robinson
REB: 10. F. Ramirez
AST: 9. B. Sansimoni
|
PTS: 16. T. Curnell
REB: 6. M. Melo Santos
AST: 5. R. Fischer
|
147.5 - 85.6 |
Dec 18, 2023
|
v. Nacional de Montevideo |
W, 86 - 78 |
Estadio Ciudad de Santiago del Estero
Basketball Champions League Americas
|
2-0 |
PTS: 23. J. Brussino
REB: 7. F. Ramirez
AST: 5. J. Brussino
|
PTS: 25. M. Smith
REB: 8. E. Anderson
AST: 3. F. Giorgetti
|
114.3 - 103.7 |
Jan 10, 2024
|
v. Obras Sanitarias |
W, 99 - 85 |
Estadio Ciudad de Santiago del Estero
Argentinian Liga A
|
13-1 |
PTS: 19. F. Ramirez
REB: 10. E. Vasirani
AST: 5. F. Ramirez
|
PTS: 15. L. Cerminato
REB: 5. L. Cerminato
AST: 4. Andre Spight
|
119.1 - 102.2 |
Jan 15, 2024
|
@ La Union de Formosa |
W, 85 - 86 |
Estadio Cincuentenario
Argentinian Liga A
|
14-1 |
PTS: 22. B. Robinson
REB: 12. F. Ramirez
AST: 2. F. Ramirez
|
PTS: 14. David Efambe
REB: 8. David Efambe
AST: 3. David Efambe
|
111.2 - 112.5 |
Jan 17, 2024
|
@ Comunicaciones Mercedes |
W, 89 - 96 |
Comunicaciones
Argentinian Liga A
|
15-1 |
PTS: 17. B. Robinson
REB: 7. T. Gallizzi
AST: 7. B. Robinson
|
PTS: 28. M. Thomas
REB: 8. R. Sanchez
AST: 4. D. Garcia Salort
|
121.3 - 130.8 |
Jan 22, 2024
|
@ Ciclista Olimpico |
W, 68 - 74 |
Estadio Vicente Rosales
Argentinian Liga A
|
16-1 |
PTS: 19. B. Robinson
REB: 14. F. Ramirez
AST: 3. B. Sansimoni
|
PTS: 16. Alex Negrete
REB: 7. T. Zanzottera
AST: 3. G. Aguirre
|
90.9 - 98.9 |
Jan 26, 2024
|
@ Nacional de Montevideo |
W, 78 - 86 |
Gran Parque Central Sports Center
Basketball Champions League Americas
|
3-0 |
PTS: 19. B. Robinson
REB: 6. B. Robinson
AST: 10. B. Sansimoni
|
PTS: 17. E. Anderson
REB: 14. E. Anderson
AST: 4. A. Acosta Milano
|
104.1 - 114.7 |
Jan 27, 2024
|
v. Sao Paulo FC |
L, 84 - 87 |
Estadio Ciudad de Santiago del Estero
Basketball Champions League Americas
|
3-1 |
PTS: 21. B. Robinson
REB: 9. F. Ramirez
AST: 6. J. Brussino
|
PTS: 19. C. Bennett
REB: 8. R. Ansaloni
AST: 5. C. Bennett
|
108.1 - 112.0 |
Feb 1, 2024
|
v. Regatas Corrientes |
W, 98 - 93 |
Estadio Ciudad de Santiago del Estero
Argentinian Liga A
|
17-1 |
PTS: 22. F. Ramirez
REB: 8. E. Basabe
AST: 7. J. Brussino
|
PTS: 20. C. Thomas
REB: 8. C. Thomas
AST: 4. Andres Jaime
|
118.8 - 112.7 |
Feb 3, 2024
|
v. Club Athletico Platense |
W, 93 - 84 |
Estadio Ciudad de Santiago del Estero
Argentinian Liga A
|
18-1 |
PTS: 28. F. Ramirez
REB: 7. F. Ramirez
AST: 6. J. Brussino
|
PTS: 26. J. Corbalan
REB: 6. F. Vazquez
AST: 8. F. Vazquez
|
130.2 - 117.6 |
Feb 7, 2024
|
v. Riachuelo de la Rioja |
W, 85 - 73 |
Estadio Ciudad de Santiago del Estero
Argentinian Liga A
|
19-1 |
PTS: 14. B. Robinson
REB: 12. T. Gallizzi
AST: 6. B. Sansimoni
|
PTS: 16. A. Young
REB: 11. A. Ibarguen
AST: 6. N. de los Santos
|
113.1 - 97.1 |
Feb 11, 2024
|
@ Nacional de Montevideo |
L, 78 - 72 |
Gran Parque Central Sports Center
Basketball Champions League Americas
|
3-2 |
PTS: 11. J. Rolfi Fortunato
REB: 9. F. Ramirez
AST: 4. J. Rolfi Fortunato
|
PTS: 18. G. Semiglia
REB: 14. E. Anderson
AST: 5. E. Anderson
|
99.3 - 91.7 |
Feb 12, 2024
|
@ Sao Paulo FC |
L, 94 - 82 |
Ginasio Pol. Dr. Antonio Leme Nunes Galvao
Basketball Champions League Americas
|
3-3 |
PTS: 21. B. Robinson
REB: 10. B. Robinson
AST: 3. F. Ramirez
|
PTS: 20. R. Ansaloni
REB: 8. R. Ansaloni
AST: 7. R. Fischer
|
129.9 - 113.4 |
Feb 18, 2024
|
v. San Lorenzo de Almagro |
L, 82 - 85 |
Estadio Ciudad de Santiago del Estero
Argentinian Liga A
|
19-2 |
PTS: 16. J. Brussino
REB: 7. B. Robinson
AST: 5. B. Robinson
|
PTS: 15. Lucas Perez
REB: 7. S. Lugo
AST: 5. Lucas Perez
|
108.9 - 112.9 |
Feb 29, 2024
|
@ Independiente de Oliva |
W, 86 - 90 |
Argentinian Liga A
|
20-2 |
PTS: 25. B. Robinson
REB: 9. B. Robinson
AST: 6. B. Robinson
|
PTS: 30. J. Banegas
REB: 5. J. Banegas
AST: 6. J. Noblega
|
110.2 - 115.4 |
Mar 2, 2024
|
@ Union de Sante Fe |
W, 93 - 97 |
Angel P. Malvicino
Argentinian Liga A
|
21-2 |
PTS: 20. B. Robinson
REB: 7. J. Brussino
AST: 7. J. Brussino
|
PTS: 18. D. Morrison
REB: 6. J. Sandrini
AST: 4. J. Sandrini
|
122.0 - 127.3 |
Mar 6, 2024
|
@ Real Esteli |
W, 68 - 98 |
Basketball Champions League Americas
|
4-3 |
PTS: 15. S. Acevedo
REB: 10. E. Vasirani
AST: 5. B. Robinson
|
PTS: 17. E. Williams
REB: 9. E. Williams
AST: 6. Tu Holloway
|
89.7 - 129.3 |
Mar 10, 2024
|
v. Real Esteli |
L, 94 - 95 |
Estadio Ciudad de Santiago del Estero
Basketball Champions League Americas
|
4-4 |
PTS: 27. B. Robinson
REB: 9. F. Ramirez
AST: 6. B. Sansimoni
|
PTS: 27. I. Romero
REB: 12. I. Romero
AST: 9. Jared Ruiz
|
115.3 - 116.6 |
Mar 11, 2024
|
v. Real Esteli |
W, 99-69 |
Estadio Ciudad de Santiago del Estero
Basketball Champions League Americas
|
5-4 |
N/A |
N/A |
N/A |
Mar 17, 2024
|
v. Boca Juniors |
W, 71 - 53 |
Estadio Ciudad de Santiago del Estero
Argentinian Liga A
|
22-2 |
PTS: 11. E. Basabe
REB: 7. T. Gallizzi
AST: 4. J. Rolfi Fortunato
|
PTS: 15. Jose Vildoza
REB: 6. Marcos Mata
AST: 3. C. Schattmann
|
103.5 - 77.3 |
Mar 19, 2024
|
v. Instituto Atletico Central Cordoba |
W, 98 - 84 |
Estadio Ciudad de Santiago del Estero
Argentinian Liga A
|
23-2 |
PTS: 21. F. Ramirez
REB: 8. B. Robinson
AST: 6. J. Brussino
|
PTS: 21. N. Pomoli Larraburu
REB: 5. N. Pomoli Larraburu
AST: 4. L. Vildoza
|
129.7 - 111.2 |
Mar 30, 2024
|
@ San Martin Corrientes |
L, 86 - 84 |
El Fortin Rojinegro
Argentinian Liga A
|
23-3 |
PTS: 16. T. Gallizzi
REB: 6. F. Ramirez
AST: 4. B. Sansimoni
|
PTS: 26. A. Perez
REB: 7. A. Perez
AST: 4. L. Gargallo
|
129.1 - 126.1 |
Apr 1, 2024
|
@ Regatas Corrientes |
W, 86 - 90 |
Estadio Jose Jorge Conte
Argentinian Liga A
|
24-3 |
PTS: 27. F. Ramirez
REB: 11. F. Ramirez
AST: 4. B. Sansimoni
|
PTS: 16. T. Franchela
REB: 7. C. Thomas
AST: 6. Andres Jaime
|
117.8 - 123.3 |
Apr 3, 2024
|
@ Obera Tenis Club |
L, 71 - 56 |
OTC
Argentinian Liga A
|
24-4 |
PTS: 14. F. Ramirez
REB: 7. B. Robinson
AST: 9. J. Brussino
|
PTS: 19. A. Barreiro
REB: 13. A. Barreiro
AST: 6. Juan Laterza
|
101.4 - 80.0 |
Apr 7, 2024
|
v. Penarol |
L, 75 - 80 |
Estadio Ciudad de Santiago del Estero
Argentinian Liga A
|
24-5 |
PTS: 18. B. Robinson
REB: 8. B. Robinson
AST: 3. B. Robinson
|
PTS: 21. J. Valinotti
REB: 13. J. Morales
AST: 9. J. Valinotti
|
99.5 - 106.1 |
Apr 13, 2024
|
v. Hebraica Macabi |
W, 89 - 75 |
Basketball Champions League Americas
|
6-4 |
PTS: 14. E. Basabe
REB: 8. E. Vasirani
AST: 6. B. Sansimoni
|
PTS: 25. J. Williams
REB: 8. F. Hassell
AST: 6. L. Parodi Gonzalez
|
115.0 - 96.9 |
Apr 14, 2024
|
@ Flamengo |
W, 80 - 92 |
Basketball Champions League Americas
|
7-4 |
PTS: 23. B. Robinson
REB: 14. E. Basabe
AST: 7. J. Brussino
|
PTS: 16. Franco Balbi
REB: 7. G. Galvanini
AST: 4. S. Machado
|
97.6 - 112.2 |
Apr 17, 2024
|
v. Comunicaciones Mercedes |
W, 93 - 83 |
Estadio Ciudad de Santiago del Estero
Argentinian Liga A
|
25-5 |
PTS: 23. B. Robinson
REB: 8. E. Vasirani
AST: 6. J. Brussino
|
PTS: 20. R. Sanchez
REB: 17. R. Sanchez
AST: 5. K. DeShields
|
125.9 - 112.3 |
Apr 20, 2024
|
v. Ferrocarril Oeste Capital Federal |
W, 112 - 64 |
Estadio Ciudad de Santiago del Estero
Argentinian Liga A
|
26-5 |
PTS: 27. B. Robinson
REB: 9. F. Ramirez
AST: 6. J. Brussino
|
PTS: 19. E. Lezcano
REB: 4. M. Fierro
AST: 3. Marco Luchi
|
150.1 - 85.8 |
Apr 22, 2024
|
v. La Union de Formosa |
W, 92 - 76 |
Estadio Ciudad de Santiago del Estero
Argentinian Liga A
|
27-5 |
PTS: 27. B. Sansimoni
REB: 9. B. Sansimoni
AST: 5. B. Sansimoni
|
PTS: 16. A. Lillard
REB: 11. Q. Alexander
AST: 4. W. Alcegaire
|
130.2 - 107.6 |
Apr 26, 2024 8:00 PM ET |
@ Atletico Argentino de Junin |
Preview |
El Fortin de las Morochas
Argentinian Liga A
|
- |
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
N/A |
Apr 28, 2024 8:00 PM ET |
@ Zarate Basket |
Preview |
Argentinian Liga A
|
- |
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
N/A |