Sep 23, 2023
|
v. JBC MMCITE Brno |
W, 64 - 62 |
Hala Folimanka
Czech NBL
|
1-0 |
PTS: 20. David Bohm
REB: 8. M. Vyroubal
AST: 2. P. Samoura
|
PTS: 17. Ondrej Siska
REB: 9. Greg Lee
AST: 5. V. Pulpan
|
96.7 - 93.7 |
Sep 30, 2023
|
v. CEZ Nymburk |
W, 75 - 73 |
Hala Folimanka
Czech NBL
|
2-0 |
PTS: 18. M. Johnson II
REB: 6. M. Johnson II
AST: 5. M. Vyroubal
|
PTS: 16. J. Bohacik
REB: 9. S. Mathon
AST: 4. O. Sehnal
|
102.7 - 100.0 |
Oct 4, 2023
|
@ BC Kolin |
W, 59 - 78 |
Hala Spoju
Czech NBL
|
3-0 |
PTS: 17. M. Johnson II
REB: 10. P. Samoura
AST: 6. M. Vyroubal
|
PTS: 16. Jamari Smith
REB: 9. Jakub Petras
AST: 2. Jakub Petras
|
89.0 - 117.6 |
Oct 7, 2023
|
v. BK Opava |
L, 71 - 82 |
Hala Folimanka
Czech NBL
|
3-1 |
PTS: 14. P. Samoura
REB: 8. P. Samoura
AST: 4. Kevin Baker
|
PTS: 28. Jakub Sirina
REB: 8. Simon Pursl
AST: 6. Jakub Sirina
|
97.1 - 112.2 |
Oct 11, 2023
|
@ BK Decin |
L, 93 - 79 |
Cez Sportcentrum
Czech NBL
|
3-2 |
PTS: 22. F. Petruzela
REB: 6. F. Petruzela
AST: 7. P. Samoura
|
PTS: 28. F. Kroutil
REB: 6. M. Sturanovic
AST: 13. A.J. Walton
|
122.1 - 103.8 |
Oct 14, 2023
|
v. Nova Hut Ostrava |
W, 83 - 69 |
Hala Folimanka
Czech NBL
|
4-2 |
PTS: 20. P. Samoura
REB: 9. P. Samoura
AST: 6. M. Safarik
|
PTS: 18. S. Svoboda
REB: 8. E. Williams
AST: 3. M. Majercak
|
109.3 - 90.9 |
Oct 22, 2023
|
@ SLUNETA Usti nad Labem |
L, 81 - 66 |
Sportcentrem SLUNETA
Czech NBL
|
4-3 |
PTS: 21. M. Johnson II
REB: 7. P. Samoura
AST: 3. M. Vyroubal
|
PTS: 28. Ty Nichols
REB: 15. L. Pecka
AST: 5. Lamb Autrey
|
114.5 - 93.3 |
Oct 28, 2023
|
v. Olomoucko Prostejov |
W, 81 - 70 |
Hala Folimanka
Czech NBL
|
5-3 |
PTS: 21. Dalibor Vlk
REB: 9. F. Petruzela
AST: 5. M. Vyroubal
|
PTS: 22. M. Shaver, Jr.
REB: 12. Adrio Bailey
AST: 4. D. McBrayer
|
109.0 - 94.2 |
Nov 1, 2023
|
@ SK Slavia Praha |
W, 90 - 94 |
Czech NBL
|
6-3 |
PTS: 26. P. Samoura
REB: 8. P. Samoura
AST: 4. M. Batovsky
|
PTS: 23. L. Varner
REB: 8. Will Tavares
AST: 5. R. Pumprla
|
112.7 - 117.7 |
Nov 4, 2023
|
v. BK JIP Pardubice |
W, 86 - 71 |
Hala Folimanka
Czech NBL
|
7-3 |
PTS: 20. Dalibor Vlk
REB: 5. Ondrej Svec
AST: 5. Ondrej Svec
|
PTS: 20. P. Safarcik
REB: 8. Jure Skific
AST: 1. P. Safarcik
|
123.6 - 102.0 |
Nov 11, 2023
|
@ JBC MMCITE Brno |
L, 75 - 63 |
Sportovni hala Morenda
Czech NBL
|
7-4 |
PTS: 16. M. Johnson II
REB: 3. Ondrej Svec
AST: 6. Ondrej Svec
|
PTS: 24. T. Zdanavicius
REB: 7. P. Krivanek
AST: 8. Ondrej Siska
|
102.6 - 86.2 |
Nov 19, 2023
|
@ Sokol Srsni Pisek |
W, 59 - 77 |
Czech NBL
|
8-4 |
PTS: 11. M. Johnson II
REB: 8. P. Samoura
AST: 4. M. Johnson II
|
PTS: 16. M. Svoboda
REB: 11. V. Sykora
AST: 5. V. Sykora
|
82.2 - 107.2 |
Dec 2, 2023
|
@ CEZ Nymburk |
L, 108 - 60 |
Sportovni Hala
Czech NBL
|
8-5 |
PTS: 12. P. Samoura
REB: 4. P. Samoura
AST: 4. Ondrej Svec
|
PTS: 16. O. Sehnal
REB: 6. Martin Kriz
AST: 5. T. Bell III
|
136.5 - 75.8 |
Dec 9, 2023
|
v. BC Kolin |
W, 102 - 76 |
Hala Folimanka
Czech NBL
|
9-5 |
PTS: 23. Dalibor Vlk
REB: 9. P. Samoura
AST: 6. M. Johnson II
|
PTS: 20. M. Veljkovic
REB: 7. M. Veljkovic
AST: 10. Adam Goga
|
128.1 - 95.4 |
Dec 13, 2023
|
v. Sokol Srsni Pisek |
W, 87 - 83 |
Hala Folimanka
Czech NBL
|
10-5 |
PTS: 23. P. Samoura
REB: 8. P. Samoura
AST: 5. M. Johnson II
|
PTS: 20. Kevin Tyml
REB: 8. V. Sykora
AST: 7. V. Sykora
|
109.2 - 104.2 |
Dec 16, 2023
|
@ BK Opava |
L, 85 - 54 |
Hala Opava
Czech NBL
|
10-6 |
PTS: 10. F. Petruzela
REB: 6. F. Petruzela
AST: 5. P. Samoura
|
PTS: 23. M. Townes
REB: 10. Jakub Mokran
AST: 6. M. Townes
|
110.3 - 70.1 |
Dec 20, 2023
|
v. BK Decin |
L, 77 - 79 |
Hala Folimanka
Czech NBL
|
10-7 |
PTS: 20. P. Samoura
REB: 9. P. Samoura
AST: 7. Ondrej Svec
|
PTS: 15. A.J. Walton
REB: 7. M. Svoboda
AST: 8. A.J. Walton
|
113.3 - 116.2 |
Dec 30, 2023
|
@ Nova Hut Ostrava |
L, 76 - 70 |
Bonver Arena
Czech NBL
|
10-8 |
PTS: 18. P. Samoura
REB: 6. Ondrej Svec
AST: 2. Ondrej Svec
|
PTS: 22. E. Williams
REB: 12. E. Williams
AST: 10. M. Majercak
|
105.5 - 97.2 |
Jan 3, 2024
|
v. SLUNETA Usti nad Labem |
L, 62 - 71 |
Hala Folimanka
Czech NBL
|
10-9 |
PTS: 11. T. Faulkner
REB: 7. P. Samoura
AST: 7. M. Vyroubal
|
PTS: 17. L. Pecka
REB: 7. Lamb Autrey
AST: 5. Ty Nichols
|
89.1 - 102.0 |
Jan 6, 2024
|
@ Olomoucko Prostejov |
L, 67 - 66 |
Sportcentrum Prostejov-DDM
Czech NBL
|
10-10 |
PTS: 25. M. Vyroubal
REB: 12. P. Samoura
AST: 7. M. Vyroubal
|
PTS: 25. Adrio Bailey
REB: 12. Adrio Bailey
AST: 5. Amin Adamu
|
94.4 - 93.0 |
Jan 13, 2024
|
v. SK Slavia Praha |
W, 80 - 70 |
Hala Folimanka
Czech NBL
|
11-10 |
PTS: 13. M. Johnson II
REB: 10. P. Samoura
AST: 9. M. Vyroubal
|
PTS: 22. L. Varner
REB: 8. I. Agravanis
AST: 5. Michal Mares
|
108.8 - 95.2 |
Jan 20, 2024
|
@ BK JIP Pardubice |
L, 79 - 75 |
CEZ Arena
Czech NBL
|
11-11 |
PTS: 19. M. Vyroubal
REB: 13. P. Samoura
AST: 8. M. Vyroubal
|
PTS: 18. K. Svrdlik
REB: 11. K. Svrdlik
AST: 11. Tomas Vyoral
|
109.4 - 103.8 |
Jan 27, 2024
|
v. BC Kolin |
W, 89 - 80 |
Hala Folimanka
Czech NBL
|
12-11 |
PTS: 17. Dalibor Vlk
REB: 8. P. Samoura
AST: 7. P. Samoura
|
PTS: 18. Adam Goga
REB: 11. M. Veljkovic
AST: 10. Adam Ciz
|
137.6 - 123.7 |
Feb 4, 2024
|
@ SLUNETA Usti nad Labem |
L, 85 - 73 |
Sportcentrem SLUNETA
Czech NBL
|
12-12 |
PTS: 13. M. Johnson II
REB: 13. Junior Mbida
AST: 3. Junior Mbida
|
PTS: 23. Ty Nichols
REB: 7. Lamb Autrey
AST: 6. Ty Nichols
|
115.2 - 98.9 |
Feb 7, 2024
|
v. JBC MMCITE Brno |
L, 63 - 66 |
Hala Folimanka
Czech NBL
|
12-13 |
PTS: 16. M. Johnson II
REB: 6. T. Faulkner
AST: 3. M. Vyroubal
|
PTS: 15. Greg Lee
REB: 10. V. Pulpan
AST: 5. T. Brown
|
86.7 - 90.8 |
Feb 10, 2024
|
v. CEZ Nymburk |
L, 79 - 84 |
Hala Folimanka
Czech NBL
|
12-14 |
PTS: 23. M. Johnson II
REB: 14. Junior Mbida
AST: 8. M. Vyroubal
|
PTS: 18. M. Stephens
REB: 11. S. Mathon
AST: 4. T. Bell III
|
97.5 - 103.7 |
Feb 28, 2024
|
@ BK Decin |
L, 69 - 60 |
Cez Sportcentrum
Czech NBL
|
12-15 |
PTS: 19. Ondrej Svec
REB: 7. Ondrej Svec
AST: 7. Ondrej Svec
|
PTS: 13. M. Svoboda
REB: 4. F. Kroutil
AST: 6. O. Ogundiran
|
95.5 - 83.0 |
Mar 2, 2024
|
v. BK JIP Pardubice |
L, 54 - 73 |
Hala Folimanka
Czech NBL
|
12-16 |
PTS: 10. F. Petruzela
REB: 6. Ondrej Svec
AST: 7. Ondrej Svec
|
PTS: 19. T. Marshall
REB: 7. P. Safarcik
AST: 5. Tomas Vyoral
|
83.8 - 113.3 |
Mar 6, 2024
|
@ BK Opava |
L, 87 - 63 |
Hala Opava
Czech NBL
|
12-17 |
PTS: 13. Ondrej Svec
REB: 6. Ondrej Svec
AST: 6. P. Samoura
|
PTS: 23. Radek Farsky
REB: 8. Simon Pursl
AST: 8. Jakub Sirina
|
114.9 - 83.2 |
Mar 9, 2024
|
@ BC Kolin |
L, 87 - 60 |
Hala Spoju
Czech NBL
|
12-18 |
PTS: 13. P. Samoura
REB: 10. P. Samoura
AST: 6. Ondrej Svec
|
PTS: 16. Adam Ciz
REB: 10. M. Veljkovic
AST: 7. Adam Goga
|
123.6 - 85.2 |
Mar 13, 2024
|
v. SLUNETA Usti nad Labem |
L, 72 - 90 |
Hala Folimanka
Czech NBL
|
12-19 |
PTS: 20. M. Safarik
REB: 9. Junior Mbida
AST: 5. M. Vyroubal
|
PTS: 25. Ty Nichols
REB: 7. Kris Martin
AST: 7. Ty Nichols
|
103.7 - 129.7 |
Mar 16, 2024
|
@ JBC MMCITE Brno |
L, 82 - 65 |
Sportovni hala Morenda
Czech NBL
|
12-20 |
PTS: 17. M. Safarik
REB: 10. P. Samoura
AST: 6. M. Vyroubal
|
PTS: 19. V. Pulpan
REB: 5. Greg Lee
AST: 7. V. Pulpan
|
106.2 - 84.2 |
Mar 20, 2024
|
@ CEZ Nymburk |
L, 84 - 72 |
Sportovni Hala
Czech NBL
|
12-21 |
PTS: 14. Dalibor Vlk
REB: 7. Junior Mbida
AST: 2. P. Samoura
|
PTS: 15. Ty Gordon
REB: 8. M. Stephens
AST: 9. Ty Gordon
|
120.6 - 103.4 |
Mar 27, 2024
|
v. BK Decin |
L, 70 - 75 |
Hala Folimanka
Czech NBL
|
12-22 |
PTS: 14. P. Samoura
REB: 7. P. Samoura
AST: 7. Ondrej Svec
|
PTS: 20. O. Ogundiran
REB: 8. M. Sturanovic
AST: 6. A.J. Walton
|
93.1 - 99.7 |
Mar 30, 2024
|
@ BK JIP Pardubice |
W, 70 - 83 |
CEZ Arena
Czech NBL
|
13-22 |
PTS: 27. P. Samoura
REB: 11. P. Samoura
AST: 3. M. Vyroubal
|
PTS: 18. P. Safarcik
REB: 5. K. Svrdlik
AST: 5. P. Safarcik
|
93.5 - 110.9 |
Apr 6, 2024
|
v. BK Opava |
W, 82 - 78 |
Hala Folimanka
Czech NBL
|
14-22 |
PTS: 22. M. Safarik
REB: 7. Ondrej Svec
AST: 4. Ondrej Svec
|
PTS: 17. A. Pechacek
REB: 7. Radek Farsky
AST: 6. R. Kouril
|
111.4 - 106.0 |
Apr 10, 2024
|
v. Olomoucko Prostejov |
L, 66 - 76 |
Hala Folimanka
Czech NBL
|
14-23 |
PTS: 16. Ondrej Svec
REB: 9. Junior Mbida
AST: 4. P. Samoura
|
PTS: 19. Amin Adamu
REB: 14. Adrio Bailey
AST: 6. D. McBrayer
|
92.6 - 106.6 |
Apr 12, 2024
|
@ Olomoucko Prostejov |
L, 88 - 78 |
Sportcentrum Prostejov-DDM
Czech NBL
|
14-24 |
PTS: 21. P. Samoura
REB: 11. P. Samoura
AST: 4. P. Samoura
|
PTS: 23. Amin Adamu
REB: 13. Adrio Bailey
AST: 7. Amin Adamu
|
117.0 - 103.7 |