Venue Information

Formal Name: Sportovni Hala
Location: Nymburk (Czech Republic)
Capacity: 1,272
Home To: CEZ Nymburk

Date Away Team Home Team Result Home Leaders Away Leaders
May 28, 2019
12:00 PM ET
BK Decin CEZ Nymburk N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
May 24, 2019
12:00 PM ET
BK Decin CEZ Nymburk N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
May 9, 2019
Olomoucko Prostejov CEZ Nymburk 78-88 PTS: 19. Mike Myers
REB: 9. Alex Davis
AST: 7. Eugene Lawrence
PTS: 18. Lukas Palyza
REB: 9. Javonte Douglas
AST: 4. Lukas Palyza
May 8, 2019
Olomoucko Prostejov CEZ Nymburk 80-103 PTS: 22. Jaromir Bohacik
REB: 8. Martin Kriz
AST: 7. Eugene Lawrence
PTS: 21. T.J. Dunans
REB: 5. Michal Norwa
AST: 6. Jure Pelko
Apr 22, 2019
USK Praha CEZ Nymburk 58-95 PTS: 16. Bracey Wright
REB: 7. Martin Peterka
AST: 5. Tomas Vyoral
PTS: 15. Filip Vukosavljevic
REB: 17. Jan Krivanek
AST: 3. Jakub Tuma
Apr 21, 2019
USK Praha CEZ Nymburk 78-100 PTS: 19. Jaromir Bohacik
REB: 7. Martin Kriz
AST: 3. Bracey Wright
PTS: 23. Jakub Tuma
REB: 6. Marko Stevanovic
AST: 6. Jakub Tuma
Apr 6, 2019
BK Decin CEZ Nymburk 53-97 PTS: 16. Alex Davis
REB: 5. Alex Davis
AST: 4. Eugene Lawrence
PTS: 10. Lamb Autrey
REB: 6. Lamb Autrey
AST: 2. Tomas Pomikalek
Mar 30, 2019
SLUNETA Usti nad Labem CEZ Nymburk 79-101 PTS: 21. Vojtech Hruban
REB: 6. Pavel Pumprla
AST: 7. Tomas Vyoral
PTS: 13. Pavel Houska
REB: 9. Pavel Houska
AST: 5. Jaytornah Wisseh
Mar 27, 2019
Olomoucko Prostejov CEZ Nymburk 83-105 PTS: 19. Alex Davis
REB: 9. Petr Benda
AST: 8. Bracey Wright
PTS: 22. Frantisek Vana
REB: 11. T.J. Dunans
AST: 6. T.J. Dunans
Mar 16, 2019
JBC MMCITE Brno CEZ Nymburk 57-95 PTS: 13. Petr Safarcik
REB: 7. Alex Davis
AST: 4. Petr Safarcik
PTS: 19. Lukas Stegbauer
REB: 5. Radek Pumprla
AST: 2. Radek Pumprla
Mar 10, 2019
BK JIP Pardubice CEZ Nymburk 77-83 PTS: 18. Vojtech Hruban
REB: 7. Martin Kriz
AST: 7. Bracey Wright
PTS: 24. Ondrej Kohout
REB: 9. Ozren Pavlovic
AST: 7. Viktor Pulpan
Feb 28, 2019
BK Opava CEZ Nymburk 82-112 PTS: 18. Mike Myers
REB: 8. Martin Peterka
AST: 6. Eugene Lawrence
PTS: 18. Martin Gniadek
REB: 7. Miroslav Kvapil
AST: 5. Radim Klecka
Feb 13, 2019
Turi Svitavy CEZ Nymburk 79-93 PTS: 20. Bracey Wright
REB: 6. Mike Myers
AST: 7. Bracey Wright
PTS: 20. Roman Marko
REB: 8. C.J. Aiken
AST: 6. Marek Welsch
Jan 31, 2019
Nova Hut Ostrava CEZ Nymburk 59-100 PTS: 15. Martin Kriz
REB: 17. Martin Kriz
AST: 13. Tomas Vyoral
PTS: 21. Justus Alleyn
REB: 12. Jan Kolonicny
AST: 6. Milan Stanojevic
Jan 29, 2019
Montakit Fuenlabrada CEZ Nymburk 87-104 PTS: 21. Bracey Wright
REB: 7. Mike Myers
AST: 7. Bracey Wright
PTS: 20. Maurice Kemp
REB: 9. Maurice Kemp
AST: 6. Luka Rupnik
Jan 26, 2019
BK Decin CEZ Nymburk 88-106 PTS: 23. Tomas Vyoral
REB: 10. Mike Myers
AST: 7. Tomas Vyoral
PTS: 21. Lamb Autrey
REB: 6. Lamb Autrey
AST: 3. Lamb Autrey
Jan 22, 2019
Hapoel Bank Yahav Jerusalem CEZ Nymburk 111-80 PTS: 17. Martin Peterka
REB: 5. Glenn Cosey
AST: 3. Martin Peterka
PTS: 20. James Feldeine
REB: 7. Amar'e Stoudemire
AST: 7. Tamir Blatt
Jan 17, 2019
BK JIP Pardubice CEZ Nymburk 68-118 PTS: 22. Alex Davis
REB: 9. Mike Myers
AST: 6. Glenn Cosey
PTS: 17. Michal Svoboda
REB: 8. Radek Necas
AST: 5. Viktor Pulpan
Jan 12, 2019
Olomoucko Prostejov CEZ Nymburk 76-96 PTS: 24. Martin Peterka
REB: 6. Mike Myers
AST: 7. Bracey Wright
PTS: 17. Lukas Palyza
REB: 11. Javonte Douglas
AST: 3. Frantisek Vana
Jan 8, 2019
Lietkabelis CEZ Nymburk 71-78 PTS: 20. Jaromir Bohacik
REB: 7. Alex Davis
AST: 5. Eugene Lawrence
PTS: 18. Jamar Wilson
REB: 7. Ziga Dimec
AST: 4. Vaidas Kariniauskas
Jan 4, 2019
Kralovsti Sokoli CEZ Nymburk 71-100 PTS: 17. Martin Peterka
REB: 7. Martin Peterka
AST: 7. Eugene Lawrence
PTS: 16. Pavol Losonsky
REB: 7. Peter Sedmak
AST: 4. Ondrej Peterka
Dec 15, 2018
BC Kolin CEZ Nymburk 79-107 PTS: 19. Tomas Vyoral
REB: 10. Martin Kriz
AST: 4. Petr Benda
PTS: 27. Alex Thompson
REB: 10. Alex Thompson
AST: 7. A.J. Walton
Dec 11, 2018
JDA Dijon Basket CEZ Nymburk 89-78 PTS: 24. Vojtech Hruban
REB: 8. Martin Peterka
AST: 9. Eugene Lawrence
PTS: 20. David Holston
REB: 6. Abdoulaye Loum
AST: 8. David Holston
Nov 22, 2018
USK Praha CEZ Nymburk 56-101 PTS: 14. Martin Peterka
REB: 7. Martin Peterka
AST: 9. Eugene Lawrence
PTS: 17. Raheem Appleby
REB: 4. Jan Sterba
AST: 4. Raheem Appleby
Nov 20, 2018
Brose Baskets Bamberg CEZ Nymburk 84-78 PTS: 16. Jaromir Bohacik
REB: 6. Martin Peterka
AST: 6. Eugene Lawrence
PTS: 22. Augustine Rubit
REB: 9. Elias Harris
AST: 4. Nikos Zisis
Nov 10, 2018
JBC MMCITE Brno CEZ Nymburk 63-98 PTS: 21. Jaromir Bohacik
REB: 9. Martin Peterka
AST: 7. Eugene Lawrence
PTS: 23. Deremy Geiger
REB: 6. Reggie Keely
AST: 3. Radek Farsky
Oct 31, 2018
Port of Antwerp Giants CEZ Nymburk 74-82 PTS: 19. Vojtech Hruban
REB: 7. Jaromir Bohacik
AST: 5. Eugene Lawrence
PTS: 16. Paris Lee
REB: 13. Ismael Bako
AST: 3. Tyler Kalinoski
Oct 20, 2018
SLUNETA Usti nad Labem CEZ Nymburk 81-92 PTS: 16. Kendall Smith
REB: 7. Kendall Smith
AST: 6. Kendall Smith
PTS: 14. Ladislav Pecka
REB: 7. David Steffel
AST: 4. Devante Wallace
Oct 18, 2018
Turi Svitavy CEZ Nymburk 77-85 PTS: 18. Kendall Smith
REB: 12. Martin Peterka
AST: 6. Martin Peterka
PTS: 15. Roman Marko
REB: 8. Simon Pursl
AST: 4. Roman Marko
Oct 16, 2018
AEK Athens CEZ Nymburk 94-93 PTS: 25. Vojtech Hruban
REB: 11. Martin Peterka
AST: 13. Eugene Lawrence
PTS: 23. Giannoulis Larentzakis
REB: 8. Vince Hunter
AST: 11. Xavier Rathan-Mayes
Oct 3, 2018
BK Opava CEZ Nymburk 78-108 PTS: 19. Vojtech Hruban
REB: 15. Martin Kriz
AST: 6. Kendall Smith
PTS: 14. Vaclav Bujnoch
REB: 8. Vaclav Bujnoch
AST: 6. Radim Klecka