Impuls-BGUIR 2018-2019 Schedule

Date Opponent Result Venue Record Impuls-BGUIR Leaders Opponent Leaders PPP
Oct 13, 2018
@ Tsmoki-Minsk (2) W, 74 - 85 Minsk Arena
Belarusian BPL
1-0 PTS: 20. V. Nazarau
REB: 7. A. Zaretski
AST: 9. V. Nazarau
PTS: 20. V. Tratsiak
REB: 9. S. Ulyanka
AST: 7. N. Solgan
88.8 - 102.1
Oct 20, 2018
@ RCOP-SDUSHOR W, 58 - 80
Belarusian BPL
2-0 PTS: 17. A. Zaretski
REB: 6. A. Zaretski
AST: 8. V. Nazarau
PTS: 15. Roman Gest
REB: 4. Jan Marynin
AST: 4. T. Karpuk
64.5 - 89.0
Oct 23, 2018
@ Rubon L, 112 - 90 Vitebsk Gym
Belarusian BPL
2-1 PTS: 25. M. Kozlovets
REB: 9. Y. Kurapau
AST: 14. V. Nazarau
PTS: 28. M. Shustau
REB: 13. M. Ovsepian
AST: 10. M. Shustau
121.0 - 97.2
Oct 27, 2018
@ Brest Region L, 73 - 60 Victoria Sports Complex
Belarusian BPL
2-2 PTS: 18. M. Kozlovets
REB: 7. M. Kozlovets
AST: 6. V. Nazarau
PTS: 21. A. Shchurko
REB: 13. A. Shchurko
AST: 6. K. Vinakuraua
93.5 - 76.9
Oct 30, 2018
v. Tsmoki Minsk (Reserve) L, 55 - 102 BGUIR Gym
Belarusian BPL
2-3 PTS: 13. V. Bugaev
REB: 7. V. Bugaev
AST: 5. V. Nazarau
PTS: 20. Maxim Lutych
REB: 14. Maxim Lutych
AST: 7. A. Stabrouski
64.9 - 120.3
Nov 9, 2018
@ Borisfen Mogilev L, 77 - 65 Olympic Stadium
Belarusian BPL
2-4 PTS: 21. Y. Ignatiev
REB: 7. Y. Ignatiev
AST: 4. V. Nazarau
PTS: 22. Brian Starr
REB: 8. B. Dudu
AST: 6. Brian Starr
99.8 - 84.2
Nov 13, 2018
v. Grodno-93 L, 85 - 106 BGUIR Gym
Belarusian BPL
2-5 PTS: 29. M. Kozlovets
REB: 9. M. Kozlovets
AST: 11. V. Nazarau
PTS: 25. M. Miroshnychenko
REB: 9. Ivan Kalyaev
AST: 6. M. Miroshnychenko
104.8 - 130.6
Nov 17, 2018
v. GOCOR-Soj W, 78 - 59 BGUIR Gym
Belarusian BPL
3-5 PTS: 27. M. Kozlovets
REB: 12. Y. Kurapau
AST: 11. V. Nazarau
PTS: 16. E. Ribkin
REB: 6. A. Lukyanenka
AST: 5. A. Lukyanenka
111.2 - 84.1
Nov 24, 2018
@ Prinemanie-GrGU W, 68 - 110 GRSU Gymnasium
Belarusian BPL
4-5 PTS: 31. M. Kozlovets
REB: 12. Y. Kurapau
AST: 18. V. Nazarau
PTS: 14. A. Khoruziy
REB: 7. Yegor Kranin
AST: 5. D. Mahnach
74.7 - 120.8
Dec 7, 2018
v. Tsmoki-Minsk (2) L, 61 - 83 BGUIR Gym
Belarusian BPL
4-6 PTS: 23. A. Zaretski
REB: 7. Y. Ignatiev
AST: 7. V. Nazarau
PTS: 21. V. Tratsiak
REB: 13. V. Stubeda
AST: 6. V. Lebedev
78.0 - 106.1
Dec 11, 2018
v. RCOP-SDUSHOR W, 112 - 76 BGUIR Gym
Belarusian BPL
5-6 PTS: 32. M. Kozlovets
REB: 10. M. Kozlovets
AST: 14. V. Nazarau
PTS: 22. A. Boyarin
REB: 13. Jan Marynin
AST: 7. Roman Gest
132.5 - 89.9
Dec 14, 2018
v. Rubon W, 93 - 92 BGUIR Gym
Belarusian BPL
6-6 PTS: 27. A. Zaretski
REB: 10. Y. Ignatiev
AST: 11. V. Nazarau
PTS: 31. M. Shustau
REB: 11. R. PIscheyko
AST: 6. M. Shustau
106.7 - 105.6
Dec 22, 2018
v. Brest Region W, 81 - 67 BGUIR Gym
Belarusian BPL
7-6 PTS: 24. M. Kozlovets
REB: 7. V. Nazarau
AST: 12. V. Nazarau
PTS: 21. K. Solyshko
REB: 5. A. Shchurko
AST: 4. K. Solyshko
99.3 - 82.1
Jan 9, 2019
@ Tsmoki Minsk (Reserve) L, 96 - 61 Minsk Arena
Belarusian BPL
7-7 PTS: 16. V. Nazarau
REB: 8. M. Kozlovets
AST: 4. M. Kozlovets
PTS: 24. A. Rogozenko
REB: 17. Y. Beliankou
AST: 6. Y. Beliankou
128.9 - 65.5
Jan 15, 2019
v. Borisfen Mogilev L, 77 - 109 BGUIR Gym
Belarusian BPL
7-8 PTS: 32. Y. Ignatiev
REB: 9. Y. Ignatiev
AST: 16. V. Nazarau
PTS: 23. D. Hernandez-Zinenko
REB: 12. D. Hernandez-Zinenko
AST: 8. A. Harkevich
92.0 - 130.2
Jan 19, 2019
@ Grodno-93 L, 120 - 80 Sports Tourist Complex
Belarusian BPL
7-9 PTS: 21. Y. Ignatiev
REB: 13. Y. Ignatiev
AST: 14. V. Nazarau
PTS: 27. I. Sharipov
REB: 11. S. Dadykin
AST: 7. Ivan Kalyaev
121.0 - 80.7
Jan 26, 2019
@ GOCOR-Soj W, 78 - 100 GOTSOR Arena
Belarusian BPL
8-9 PTS: 35. Y. Ignatiev
REB: 11. Y. Ignatiev
AST: 7. V. Nazarau
PTS: 23. T. Verevkin
REB: 9. T. Verevkin
AST: 3. T. Verevkin
108.3 - 138.9
Feb 2, 2019
v. Prinemanie-GrGU W, 123 - 53 BGUIR Gym
Belarusian BPL
9-9 PTS: 37. A. Zaretski
REB: 10. M. Kozlovets
AST: 17. V. Nazarau
PTS: 15. S. Lemeshevskiy
REB: 7. V. Zhmailik
AST: 2. S. Lemeshevskiy
137.8 - 59.4
Feb 9, 2019
@ Prinemanie-GrGU W, 68 - 120 GRSU Gymnasium
Belarusian BPL
10-9 PTS: 41. Y. Ignatiev
REB: 12. M. Kozlovets
AST: 14. V. Nazarau
PTS: 18. S. Lemeshevskiy
REB: 10. S. Lemeshevskiy
AST: 6. D. Mahnach
74.2 - 130.9
Feb 12, 2019
v. Brest Region W, 94 - 93 BGUIR Gym
Belarusian BPL
11-9 PTS: 22. M. Kozlovets
REB: 12. Y. Ignatiev
AST: 12. V. Nazarau
PTS: 24. K. Solyshko
REB: 8. A. Tur
AST: 5. A. Tur
100.1 - 99.0
Feb 26, 2019
@ RCOP-SDUSHOR W, 71 - 92
Belarusian BPL
12-9 PTS: 15. V. Nazarau
REB: 12. M. Kozlovets
AST: 9. V. Nazarau
PTS: 20. A. Tsynkevich
REB: 7. A. Tsynkevich
AST: 4. M. Dashkevich
82.5 - 106.9
Mar 1, 2019
v. GOCOR-Soj W, 74 - 66 BGUIR Gym
Belarusian BPL
13-9 PTS: 31. M. Kozlovets
REB: 11. Y. Ignatiev
AST: 8. V. Nazarau
PTS: 29. T. Verevkin
REB: 18. A. Kovalev
AST: 5. A. Kharitonov
83.6 - 74.6
Mar 9, 2019
v. Rubon W, 104 - 81 BGUIR Gym
Belarusian BPL
14-9 PTS: 16. Gena Zahar
REB: 14. M. Kozlovets
AST: 6. Gena Zahar
PTS: 27. E. Potupchik
REB: 10. P. Bliznets
AST: 6. E. Potupchik
113.0 - 88.0
Mar 15, 2019
v. Prinemanie-GrGU W, 86 - 48 BGUIR Gym
Belarusian BPL
15-9 PTS: 16. Y. Ignatiev
REB: 8. Y. Ignatiev
AST: 8. V. Nazarau
PTS: 10. D. Mahnach
REB: 4. M. Tolkachev
AST: 3. D. Mahnach
102.3 - 57.1
Mar 23, 2019
@ Brest Region W, 67 - 116 Victoria Sports Complex
Belarusian BPL
16-9 PTS: 27. Y. Ignatiev
REB: 12. Y. Ignatiev
AST: 8. V. Nazarau
PTS: 18. K. Solyshko
REB: 10. K. Vinakuraua
AST: 3. S. Zarovskiy
70.0 - 121.1
Mar 26, 2019
v. RCOP-SDUSHOR W, 115 - 49 BGUIR Gym
Belarusian BPL
17-9 PTS: 45. M. Kozlovets
REB: 10. Y. Kurapau
AST: 15. V. Nazarau
PTS: 9. Andrey Boyko
REB: 13. N. Borodin
AST: 3. M. Dashkevich
127.0 - 54.1
Mar 30, 2019
@ GOCOR-Soj W, 101 - 106 GOTSOR Arena
Belarusian BPL
18-9 PTS: 38. M. Kozlovets
REB: 14. M. Kozlovets
AST: 18. V. Nazarau
PTS: 38. T. Verevkin
REB: 9. A. Kovalev
AST: 8. Denis Yarets
113.4 - 119.0
Apr 5, 2019
@ Rubon W, 89 - 97 Vitebsk Gym
Belarusian BPL
19-9 PTS: 30. A. Zaretski
REB: 12. Y. Ignatiev
AST: 10. V. Nazarau
PTS: 29. M. Shustau
REB: 7. M. Ovsepian
AST: 4. M. Shustau
96.0 - 104.7
Apr 12, 2019
@ Tsmoki Minsk (Reserve) L, 96 - 90 Minsk Arena
Belarusian BPL
19-10 PTS: 26. Gena Zahar
REB: 15. Gena Zahar
AST: 6. V. Nazarau
PTS: 22. A. Rogozenko
REB: 6. E. Belyankov
AST: 7. V. Bliznyuk
114.3 - 107.1
Apr 16, 2019
v. Tsmoki Minsk (Reserve) W, 92 - 85 BGUIR Gym
Belarusian BPL
20-10 PTS: 24. M. Kozlovets
REB: 11. Gena Zahar
AST: 6. V. Nazarau
PTS: 18. V. Bliznyuk
REB: 8. Maxim Lutych
AST: 3. A. Rogozenko
109.7 - 101.4
Apr 18, 2019
@ Tsmoki Minsk (Reserve) L, 87 - 82 Minsk Arena
Belarusian BPL
20-11 PTS: 19. V. Nazarau
REB: 13. Gena Zahar
AST: 9. Gena Zahar
PTS: 20. Y. Beliankou
REB: 9. Y. Beliankou
AST: 7. A. Stabrouski
93.8 - 88.4
Apr 26, 2019
v. Rubon W, 110 - 96 BGUIR Gym
Belarusian BPL
21-11 PTS: 25. Gena Zahar
REB: 12. D. Sivatsky
AST: 13. V. Nazarau
PTS: 18. E. Potupchik
REB: 7. P. Bliznets
AST: 10. M. Shustau
116.3 - 101.5