Venue Information

Formal Name: Kormendi Varosi Sportcsarnok
Location: Kormend (Hungary)
Home To: Egis Kormend

Date Away Team Home Team Result Home Leaders Away Leaders
Mar 12, 2022
2:00 PM ET
Sopron KC Egis Kormend N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Feb 12, 2022
2:00 PM ET
Alba Fehervar Egis Kormend N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Jan 29, 2022
2:00 PM ET
Hubner Nyiregyhaza Egis Kormend N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Jan 22, 2022
2:00 PM ET
DEAC Egis Kormend 73-89 PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Jan 8, 2022
Atomeromu SE Egis Kormend 76-75 PTS: 16. Kamau Stokes
REB: 7. Stefan Savic
AST: 6. Maliek White
PTS: 23. Deshon Taylor
REB: 9. Mislav Brzoja
AST: 5. Ken Brown
Dec 30, 2021
Oroszlanyi Sporteglet E Lions Egis Kormend 65-77 PTS: 20. Kamau Stokes
REB: 15. Wesley Gordon
AST: 5. Kamau Stokes
PTS: 19. Elijah Burns
REB: 10. Yordan Minchev
AST: 3. Mario Ihring
Dec 23, 2021
Kaposvari KK Egis Kormend 70-89 PTS: 17. Maliek White
REB: 5. Wesley Gordon
AST: 7. Maliek White
PTS: 21. Nimrod Hilliard IV
REB: 9. Roland Hendlein
AST: 4. Nimrod Hilliard IV
Dec 18, 2021
KTE-Duna Aszfalt Egis Kormend 78-105 PTS: 20. Jalen Henry
REB: 16. Wesley Gordon
AST: 7. Kamau Stokes
PTS: 21. Rastko Dramicanin
REB: 7. Rastko Dramicanin
AST: 2. Rastko Dramicanin
Dec 15, 2021
Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeak Egis Kormend 74-97 PTS: 19. Kamau Stokes
REB: 8. Kamau Stokes
AST: 8. Kamau Stokes
PTS: 18. Keandre Cook
REB: 7. Tayler Persons
AST: 3. Kristof Bognar
Nov 13, 2021
Szolnoki Olaj Egis Kormend 93-82 PTS: 24. Kamau Stokes
REB: 14. Brandon Garrett
AST: 4. Kamau Stokes
PTS: 21. Marijan Cakarun
REB: 10. Marijan Cakarun
AST: 7. Mate Pongo
Oct 30, 2021
Pecsi VSK-Veolia Egis Kormend 71-84 PTS: 22. Kamau Stokes
REB: 8. Brandon Garrett
AST: 5. Maliek White
PTS: 23. Tomislav Ivosev
REB: 10. Justin Gordon
AST: 7. Samajae Haynes-Jones
Oct 9, 2021
Falco-Vulcano Energia KC Szombathely Egis Kormend 86-78 PTS: 20. Brandon Garrett
REB: 5. Kamau Stokes
AST: 8. Kamau Stokes
PTS: 20. Szilard Benke
REB: 10. Benedek Varadi
AST: 5. Benedek Varadi
Sep 22, 2021
Zalakeramia-ZTE KK Egis Kormend 80-84 PTS: 23. Kamau Stokes
REB: 8. Brandon Garrett
AST: 4. Kamau Stokes
PTS: 21. Derrick Wilson
REB: 5. Chris Harris
AST: 5. Derrick Wilson