Venue Information

Formal Name: Darussafaka Ayhan Sahenk SS
Location: Istanbul (Turkey)
Home To: Darussafaka Basketbol Istanbul , Bahcesehir Koleji

Date Away Team Home Team Result Home Leaders Away Leaders
Mar 28, 2021
8:00 AM ET
Lokman Hekim Fethiye Belediye Spor Darussafaka Basketbol Istanbul N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Mar 27, 2021
1:00 PM ET
Ormanspor Genc Ankara Bahcesehir Koleji N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Mar 14, 2021
1:00 PM ET
Fenerbahce Ulker Bahcesehir Koleji N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Mar 14, 2021
8:00 AM ET
Pinar Karsiyaka Darussafaka Basketbol Istanbul N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Feb 28, 2021
1:00 PM ET
Fenerbahce Ulker Darussafaka Basketbol Istanbul N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Feb 27, 2021
6:00 AM ET
Pinar Karsiyaka Bahcesehir Koleji N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Feb 6, 2021
Demir Insaat Buyukcekmece Bahcesehir Koleji 74-83 PTS: 20. Vladimir Stimac
REB: 13. Vladimir Stimac
AST: 5. Ismet Akpinar
PTS: 19. Gabriel Olaseni
REB: 12. Gabriel Olaseni
AST: 5. Devin Oliver
Feb 6, 2021
Pinar Karsiyaka Darussafaka Basketbol Istanbul 77-86 PTS: 31. Andrew Andrews
REB: 8. Grant Jerrett
AST: 7. Dogus Ozdemiroglu
PTS: 17. Raymar Morgan
REB: 6. Raymar Morgan
AST: 6. Yunus Sonsirma
Jan 31, 2021
Anadolu Efes Bahcesehir Koleji 100-76 PTS: 17. Ismet Akpinar
REB: 7. Thomas Robinson
AST: 4. Shannon Evans
PTS: 17. Sertac Sanli
REB: 9. Bryant Dunston
AST: 11. Burgaham Tuncer
Jan 23, 2021
Demir Insaat Buyukcekmece Darussafaka Basketbol Istanbul 82-85 PTS: 25. Andrew Andrews
REB: 9. Ryan Luther
AST: 4. Andrew Andrews
PTS: 21. Karvel Anderson
REB: 13. Devin Oliver
AST: 7. Devin Oliver
Jan 17, 2021
Darussafaka Basketbol Istanbul Bahcesehir Koleji 85-76 PTS: 17. Thomas Robinson
REB: 7. Thomas Robinson
AST: 3. Ismet Akpinar
PTS: 20. Grant Jerrett
REB: 9. Grant Jerrett
AST: 6. Dogus Ozdemiroglu
Jan 13, 2021
Enel Brindisi Darussafaka Basketbol Istanbul 87-83 PTS: 28. Andrew Andrews
REB: 7. Dogus Ozdemiroglu
AST: 6. Joshua Magette
PTS: 24. D'Angelo Harrison
REB: 6. Ousman Krubally
AST: 4. D'Angelo Harrison
Jan 10, 2021
Turk Telekom Darussafaka Basketbol Istanbul 72-84 PTS: 26. Dogus Ozdemiroglu
REB: 11. Grant Jerrett
AST: 5. Joshua Magette
PTS: 14. Sam Dekker
REB: 7. Kyle Wiltjer
AST: 5. Can Korkmaz
Jan 2, 2021
Anadolu Efes Darussafaka Basketbol Istanbul 81-70 PTS: 12. Joshua Magette
REB: 9. Grant Jerrett
AST: 9. Joshua Magette
PTS: 15. Chris Singleton
REB: 6. Shane Larkin
AST: 4. Shane Larkin
Dec 27, 2020
Tofas SC Darussafaka Basketbol Istanbul 85-72 PTS: 17. Andrew Andrews
REB: 7. Sinan Guler
AST: 6. Dogus Ozdemiroglu
PTS: 18. Tomislav Zubcic
REB: 7. Tarik Phillip
AST: 7. Semaj Christon
Dec 26, 2020
Royal Hali Gaziantep Bahcesehir Koleji 83-76 PTS: 18. Thomas Robinson
REB: 15. Thomas Robinson
AST: 3. Ismet Akpinar
PTS: 16. Can Ogut
REB: 7. Rashard Kelly
AST: 9. Can Ogut
Dec 22, 2020
Hereda San Pablo Burgos Darussafaka Basketbol Istanbul 74-71 PTS: 16. Dogus Ozdemiroglu
REB: 5. Andrew Andrews
AST: 8. Joshua Magette
PTS: 20. Ken Horton
REB: 6. Miquel Salvo
AST: 7. Alex Renfroe
Dec 15, 2020
Umana Venezia Bahcesehir Koleji 74-108 PTS: 26. Jamal Jones
REB: 11. Thomas Robinson
AST: 8. Thomas Akyazili
PTS: 21. Isaac Fotu
REB: 7. Isaac Fotu
AST: 6. Andrea De Nicolao
Dec 13, 2020
Royal Hali Gaziantep Darussafaka Basketbol Istanbul 75-82 PTS: 25. Andrew Andrews
REB: 8. Berk Demir
AST: 5. Dogus Ozdemiroglu
PTS: 17. Can Ogut
REB: 11. Mouhammadou Jaiteh
AST: 7. Can Ogut
Dec 12, 2020
Besiktas Sompo Japan Bahcesehir Koleji 86-76 PTS: 31. Ismet Akpinar
REB: 11. Josh Owens
AST: 6. Ismet Akpinar
PTS: 29. Alperen Sengun
REB: 13. Alperen Sengun
AST: 5. Markell Johnson
Dec 2, 2020
Galatasaray Bahcesehir Koleji 95-78 PTS: 17. Shannon Evans
REB: 9. Josh Owens
AST: 8. Shannon Evans
PTS: 29. Daryl Macon
REB: 9. Daryl Macon
AST: 6. Daryl Macon
Dec 2, 2020
Besiktas Sompo Japan Darussafaka Basketbol Istanbul 86-82 PTS: 30. Sinan Guler
REB: 7. Andrew Andrews
AST: 8. Andrew Andrews
PTS: 27. Alperen Sengun
REB: 13. Alperen Sengun
AST: 9. Markell Johnson
Nov 14, 2020
Galatasaray Darussafaka Basketbol Istanbul 82-91 PTS: 29. Grant Jerrett
REB: 11. Ryan Luther
AST: 4. Andrew Andrews
PTS: 18. Daryl Macon
REB: 9. Johnathan Williams
AST: 4. Daryl Macon
Nov 14, 2020
Bursaspor Bahcesehir Koleji 71-101 PTS: 21. Alexander Perez Kaufmann
REB: 10. Burak Yildizli
AST: 13. Alexander Perez Kaufmann
PTS: 16. Kenny Kadji
REB: 11. Kenny Kadji
AST: 4. Xavier Munford
Nov 10, 2020
UNICS Kazan Bahcesehir Koleji 70-67 PTS: 23. Erick Green
REB: 8. Josh Owens
AST: 4. Erick Green
PTS: 17. Jamar Smith
REB: 9. John Brown
AST: 5. Jamar Smith
Oct 31, 2020
Bursaspor Darussafaka Basketbol Istanbul 75-78 PTS: 28. Andrew Andrews
REB: 11. Berk Demir
AST: 6. Andrew Andrews
PTS: 21. Maxim Mutaf
REB: 5. Malik Newman
AST: 6. Xavier Munford
Oct 31, 2020
Afyonkarahisar Belediye Bahcesehir Koleji 76-70 PTS: 24. Erick Green
REB: 10. Burak Yildizli
AST: 6. Erick Green
PTS: 17. J.P. Macura
REB: 11. Egemen Guven
AST: 5. Paco Cruz
Oct 28, 2020
Telenet BC Oostende Darussafaka Basketbol Istanbul 74-79 PTS: 27. Grant Jerrett
REB: 8. Grant Jerrett
AST: 7. Dogus Ozdemiroglu
PTS: 20. Jean-Marc Mwema
REB: 9. Thomas Welsh
AST: 9. Dusan Djordjevic
Oct 20, 2020
KK Partizan Bahcesehir Koleji 82-76 PTS: 23. Erick Green
REB: 8. Jamal Jones
AST: 3. Erick Green
PTS: 22. Codi Miller-McIntyre
REB: 9. Rashawn Thomas
AST: 7. Codi Miller-McIntyre
Oct 17, 2020
Afyonkarahisar Belediye Darussafaka Basketbol Istanbul 77-102 PTS: 28. Andrew Andrews
REB: 7. Grant Jerrett
AST: 5. Dogus Ozdemiroglu
PTS: 21. Tanner Leissner
REB: 12. Egemen Guven
AST: 7. Paco Cruz
Oct 14, 2020
Club Joventut Badalona Bahcesehir Koleji 91-72 PTS: 14. Erick Green
REB: 6. Jamal Jones
AST: 6. Alexander Perez Kaufmann
PTS: 21. Ante Tomic
REB: 11. Simon Birgander
AST: 8. Ferran Bassas
Oct 11, 2020
Turk Telekom Bahcesehir Koleji 97-88 PTS: 29. Erick Green
REB: 5. Deniz Kilicli
AST: 5. Alexander Perez Kaufmann
PTS: 22. Kyle Wiltjer
REB: 9. Sam Dekker
AST: 6. Sam Dekker
Oct 3, 2020
Bahcesehir Koleji Darussafaka Basketbol Istanbul 95-91 PTS: 34. Dogus Ozdemiroglu
REB: 5. Berk Demir
AST: 6. John Gillon
PTS: 26. Erick Green
REB: 6. Peyton Aldridge
AST: 8. Alexander Perez Kaufmann
Sep 30, 2020
JL Bourg-en-Bresse Bahcesehir Koleji 99-82 PTS: 23. Erick Green
REB: 7. Josh Owens
AST: 3. Burak Yildizli
PTS: 22. Danilo Andjusic
REB: 8. Pierre Pelos
AST: 7. Danilo Andjusic
Sep 27, 2020
Tofas SC Bahcesehir Koleji 73-84 PTS: 24. Erick Green
REB: 7. Erick Green
AST: 5. Burak Yildizli
PTS: 23. Sean Kilpatrick
REB: 8. D.J. White
AST: 6. Semaj Christon