Venue Information

Formal Name: Dreifachturnhalle Weissenhorn
Location: Weissenhorn (Germany)
Home To: Orange Academy Ratiopharm

Date Away Team Home Team Result Home Leaders Away Leaders
Mar 22, 2020
11:00 AM ET
EN Baskets Schwelm Orange Academy Ratiopharm N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Mar 1, 2020
Baskethall Loewen Erfurt Orange Academy Ratiopharm 73-91 PTS: 22. Moritz Krimmer
REB: 8. Jacob Ensminger
AST: 12. Jacob Ensminger
PTS: 27. Adam Thoseby
REB: 9. Robert Franklin
AST: 3. Adam Thoseby
Feb 22, 2020
Baunach Young Pikes Orange Academy Ratiopharm 93-82 PTS: 14. Joe Rosga
REB: 6. Moritz Krimmer
AST: 5. Christoph Philipps
PTS: 24. Mateo Seric
REB: 8. Nicholas Tischler
AST: 3. Marvin Heckel
Feb 15, 2020
FC Bayern Munchen II Orange Academy Ratiopharm 72-73 PTS: 17. Nils Mittmann
REB: 8. Moritz Krimmer
AST: 5. Jacob Ensminger
PTS: 16. Matej Rudan
REB: 9. Matej Rudan
AST: 3. Nils Schmitz
Jan 17, 2020
FC Bayern Munchen II Orange Academy Ratiopharm 88-77 PTS: 19. Igor Milicic
REB: 8. Igor Milicic
AST: 4. Andrija Grbovic
PTS: 33. Sasha Grant
REB: 12. Mohamed Sillah
AST: 4. Simonas Lukosius
Jan 11, 2020
BIS Baskets Speyer Orange Academy Ratiopharm 83-92 PTS: 26. Jacob Ensminger
REB: 9. Christoph Philipps
AST: 8. Jacob Ensminger
PTS: 27. Albert Kuppe
REB: 7. Tim Schwartz
AST: 6. Jordi Salto
Jan 4, 2020
TSV Oberhanching Tropics Orange Academy Ratiopharm 78-71 PTS: 15. Zach Ensminger
REB: 9. Moritz Krimmer
AST: 5. Zach Ensminger
PTS: 20. John Boyer
REB: 8. Justin Hedley
AST: 5. Justin Hedley
Dec 15, 2019
Hebeisen White Wings Hanau Orange Academy Ratiopharm 72-68 PTS: 18. Zach Ensminger
REB: 8. Moritz Krimmer
AST: 7. Zach Ensminger
PTS: 15. Ryan Beisty
REB: 10. Preston Beverly
AST: 4. Josef Eichler
Nov 23, 2019
Scanplus Baskets Elchingen Orange Academy Ratiopharm 95-80 PTS: 17. Zach Ensminger
REB: 3. Moritz Krimmer
AST: 7. Marius Stoll
PTS: 23. Eric Curth
REB: 6. Kristian Kuhn
AST: 10. Stefan Fekete
Nov 16, 2019
Fraport Skyliners Juniors Orange Academy Ratiopharm 58-84 PTS: 16. Christoph Philipps
REB: 11. Moritz Krimmer
AST: 5. Moritz Krimmer
PTS: 15. Nigel Pruitt
REB: 5. Nigel Pruitt
AST: 5. Alvin Onyia
Nov 2, 2019
Giessen 46ers II Orange Academy Ratiopharm 82-76 PTS: 21. Christoph Philipps
REB: 5. Zach Ensminger
AST: 8. Marius Stoll
PTS: 24. Johannes Lischka
REB: 13. Johannes Lischka
AST: 4. Leon Okpara
Oct 19, 2019
BBC Coburg Orange Academy Ratiopharm 58-53 PTS: 12. Christoph Philipps
REB: 7. Moritz Krimmer
AST: 4. Zach Ensminger
PTS: 16. Constantin Ebert
REB: 10. Christopher Wolf
AST: 5. Constantin Ebert
Sep 29, 2019
TG s.Oliver Wurzburg Orange Academy Ratiopharm 60-56 PTS: 20. Zach Ensminger
REB: 10. Nat Diallo
AST: 3. Nils Mittmann
PTS: 16. Jonas Weitzel
REB: 8. Fynn Fischer
AST: 3. Tim Eisenberger