Venue Information

Formal Name: SK Krasnoyarsk
Location: Krasnoyarsk (Russia)
Home To: Yenisei-2 , Enisey-2

Date Away Team Home Team Result Home Leaders Away Leaders
Mar 31, 2022
Zenit-2 Enisey-2 83-92 PTS: 26. Andrey Zhelezko
REB: 7. Ivan Karasev
AST: 7. Ivan Karasev
PTS: 19. Mikhail Bokarev
REB: 9. Dmitry Ivanov
AST: 5. Mikhail Bokarev
Mar 30, 2022
Zenit-2 Enisey-2 93-75 PTS: 27. Yaroslav Zaporozhets
REB: 4. Yaroslav Zaporozhets
AST: 6. Yaroslav Zaporozhets
PTS: 18. Eugene Borisov
REB: 9. Yegor Sorokin
AST: 5. Dmitry Ivanov
Mar 26, 2022
CSKA Moscow U18 Enisey-2 108-91 PTS: 24. Dmitry Ivanov
REB: 6. Dmitry Ivanov
AST: 10. Yaroslav Zaporozhets
PTS: 24. Oleg Akramov
REB: 11. Daniil Klyuchenkov
AST: 10. Valery Knyazev
Mar 25, 2022
CSKA Moscow U18 Enisey-2 85-62 PTS: 31. Dmitry Ivanov
REB: 5. Dmitry Ivanov
AST: 7. Yaroslav Zaporozhets
PTS: 18. Daniil Kiriliuk
REB: 10. Daniil Kiriliuk
AST: 6. Daniil Klyuchenkov
Mar 22, 2022
Lokomotiv Kuban-2 Enisey-2 97-77 PTS: 22. Dmitry Ivanov
REB: 7. Dmitry Revyakin
AST: 7. Vladislav Bykov
PTS: 20. Viktor Titov
REB: 8. Lev Kuzmenko
AST: 7. Vladimir Zabolotnev
Mar 21, 2022
Lokomotiv Kuban-2 Enisey-2 94-64 PTS: 24. Yaroslav Zaporozhets
REB: 7. Dmitry Revyakin
AST: 7. Yaroslav Zaporozhets
PTS: 22. Artem Oreshnikov
REB: 11. Daniil Ishchenko
AST: 12. Mikhail Vedishchev
Mar 15, 2022
UNICS-2 Enisey-2 85-90 PTS: 25. Yaroslav Zaporozhets
REB: 7. Dmitry Ivanov
AST: 9. Yaroslav Zaporozhets
PTS: 31. Anatoly Gunther
REB: 11. Stanislav Pinchuk
AST: 4. Stanislav Pinchuk
Mar 14, 2022
UNICS-2 Enisey-2 82-86 PTS: 28. Dmitry Ivanov
REB: 7. Vladislav Bykov
AST: 5. Dmitry Ivanov
PTS: 33. Sergey Polstyanov
REB: 9. Sergey Polstyanov
AST: 6. Sergey Polstyanov
Mar 11, 2022
Nizhny Novgorod-2 Enisey-2 99-93 PTS: 29. Dmitry Sonko
REB: 7. Dmitry Revyakin
AST: 7. Yaroslav Zaporozhets
PTS: 28. Artem Orekhov
REB: 9. Pavel Smolyakov
AST: 6. Pavel Smolyakov
Mar 10, 2022
Nizhny Novgorod-2 Enisey-2 79-107 PTS: 31. Dmitry Sonko
REB: 7. Lev Startsev
AST: 4. Dmitry Ivanov
PTS: 22. Artem Orekhov
REB: 8. Pavel Smolyakov
AST: 8. Efim Vorontsov
Dec 2, 2021
Avtodor-2 Enisey-2 99-79 PTS: 24. Dmitry Sonko
REB: 13. Dmitry Sonko
AST: 4. Dmitry Sonko
PTS: 29. Vitaliius Pranauskis
REB: 10. Andrey Ivanov
AST: 13. Vitaliius Pranauskis
Dec 1, 2021
Avtodor-2 Enisey-2 97-102 PTS: 37. Dmitry Sonko
REB: 12. Dmitry Ivanov
AST: 8. Yaroslav Zaporozhets
PTS: 22. Andrey Ivanov
REB: 8. Andrey Pechkin
AST: 8. Vitaliius Pranauskis
Nov 28, 2021
Samara-2 Enisey-2 88-76 PTS: 16. Dmitry Sonko
REB: 7. Dmitry Ivanov
AST: 2. Andrey Doroshevich
PTS: 18. Marat Tsybikov
REB: 11. Marat Tsybikov
AST: 7. Victor Shevchenko
Nov 27, 2021
Samara-2 Enisey-2 68-86 PTS: 24. Dmitry Ivanov
REB: 8. Dmitry Ivanov
AST: 7. Dmitry Sonko
PTS: 16. Alexander Melnikov
REB: 8. Alexander Kalashnikov
AST: 4. Victor Shevchenko
Nov 16, 2021
Khimki-2 Enisey-2 89-65 PTS: 24. Dmitry Sonko
REB: 7. Dmitry Sonko
AST: 6. Dmitry Sonko
PTS: 18. Aleksey Chizhenok
REB: 10. Vitaly Savitsky
AST: 7. Vitaly Savitsky
Nov 15, 2021
Khimki-2 Enisey-2 79-82 PTS: 38. Dmitry Ivanov
REB: 8. Dmitry Ivanov
AST: 6. Dmitry Sonko
PTS: 21. Vitaly Savitsky
REB: 12. Vasily Garsky
AST: 5. Vasily Garsky
Nov 12, 2021
Parma-2 Enisey-2 97-67 PTS: 24. Dmitry Sonko
REB: 6. Dmitry Sonko
AST: 4. Dmitry Ivanov
PTS: 16. Vladislav Perevalov
REB: 10. Vladislav Ionov
AST: 8. Grigory Tuchkov
Nov 11, 2021
Parma-2 Enisey-2 89-79 PTS: 26. Dmitry Sonko
REB: 6. Andrey Doroshevich
AST: 4. Andrey Doroshevich
PTS: 21. Konstantin Klementyev
REB: 9. Konstantin Klementyev
AST: 5. Konstantin Klementyev
Oct 20, 2021
Runa-2 Enisey-2 93-77 PTS: 25. Yaroslav Zaporozhets
REB: 4. Dmitry Ivanov
AST: 6. Yaroslav Zaporozhets
PTS: 22. Vladimir Markovic
REB: 10. Sergey Grashkin
AST: 6. Vladimir Markovic
Oct 19, 2021
Runa-2 Enisey-2 97-79 PTS: 26. Dmitry Sonko
REB: 5. Dmitry Sonko
AST: 6. Yaroslav Zaporozhets
PTS: 15. Yuri Sonin
REB: 11. Artem Shlegel
AST: 7. Vladimir Markovic
Oct 16, 2021
MBA-2 Moscow Enisey-2 79-55 PTS: 28. Dmitry Ivanov
REB: 6. Andrey Doroshevich
AST: 4. Yaroslav Zaporozhets
PTS: 16. Leonid Tarasov
REB: 8. Pasha Ismailov
AST: 5. Nikita Mozharovskiy
Oct 15, 2021
MBA-2 Moscow Enisey-2 75-60 PTS: 20. Dmitry Ivanov
REB: 5. Ilya Ulitin
AST: 5. Yaroslav Zaporozhets
PTS: 18. Gediminas Rumsha
REB: 10. Kirill Yesipov
AST: 6. Kirill Yesipov