Venue Information

Formal Name: Estadio Ciudad de Vicente Lopez
Home To: Club Athletico Platense

Date Away Team Home Team Result Home Leaders Away Leaders
Apr 18, 2022
Boca Juniors Club Athletico Platense 88-67 PTS: 21. Jordan Williams
REB: 7. Adris DeLeon
AST: 3. Lucas Goldenberg
PTS: 18. Eloy Vargas
REB: 16. Eloy Vargas
AST: 3. Carlos Schattmann
Apr 8, 2022
Ferrocarril Oeste Capital Federal Club Athletico Platense 65-91 PTS: 34. Adris DeLeon
REB: 15. Alejandro Alloatti
AST: 3. Alejandro Alloatti
PTS: 17. Leonel Valentin Bettiga
REB: 8. Leonel Valentin Bettiga
AST: 4. Leonel Valentin Bettiga
Apr 6, 2022
San Lorenzo de Almagro Club Athletico Platense 96-76 PTS: 21. Lucas Goldenberg
REB: 7. Lucas Goldenberg
AST: 5. Andres Lugli
PTS: 23. Jose Defelippo
REB: 8. Jose Defelippo
AST: 6. Lucas Perez
Apr 3, 2022
Quimsa Club Athletico Platense 91-66 PTS: 20. Adris DeLeon
REB: 9. Andres Lugli
AST: 5. Andres Lugli
PTS: 14. Reyshawn Terry
REB: 12. Eric Anderson
AST: 4. Juan Brussino
Apr 1, 2022
Quimsa Gimnasia Indalo 97-75 PTS: 15. Yoanki Mensia
REB: 7. Agustin Barreiro
AST: 4. Facundo Vazquez
PTS: 26. Reyshawn Terry
REB: 10. Reyshawn Terry
AST: 4. Reyshawn Terry
Mar 25, 2022
Comunicaciones Mercedes Club Athletico Platense 83-90 PTS: 36. Jordan Williams
REB: 5. Lucas Goldenberg
AST: 4. Lucas Goldenberg
PTS: 27. Trahson Burrell
REB: 11. Frank Hassell
AST: 2. Trahson Burrell
Mar 11, 2022
Ciclista Olimpico Club Athletico Platense 75-64 PTS: 28. Jordan Williams
REB: 12. Lucas Goldenberg
AST: 3. Andres Lugli
PTS: 24. Elyjah Clark
REB: 13. Damian Tintorelli
AST: 3. Guillermo Aliende
Mar 8, 2022
Union de Sante Fe Club Athletico Platense 76-96 PTS: 37. Jordan Williams
REB: 11. Lucas Goldenberg
AST: 6. Adris DeLeon
PTS: 21. Jeantal Cylla
REB: 8. Ivan Basualdo
AST: 2. Cristian Schoppler
Mar 6, 2022
Atletico Argentino de Junin Club Athletico Platense 79-85 PTS: 18. Felipe Pais
REB: 7. Andres Lugli
AST: 8. Felipe Pais
PTS: 25. Thomas Cooper
REB: 9. Jonatan Slider
AST: 4. C.J. Rodriguez
Feb 18, 2022
Regatas Corrientes Club Athletico Platense 102-81 PTS: 22. Jordan Williams
REB: 10. Jordan Williams
AST: 6. Andres Lugli
PTS: 24. Juan Arengo
REB: 13. Gary McGhee
AST: 6. Gustavo Aguirre
Feb 14, 2022
Obras Sanitarias Club Athletico Platense 72-95 PTS: 28. Adris DeLeon
REB: 7. Lucas Goldenberg
AST: 3. Adris DeLeon
PTS: 13. Lautaro Berra Fernandez
REB: 8. Luca Valussi
AST: 3. Pedro Barral
Feb 11, 2022
Obera Tenis Club Club Athletico Platense 64-71 PTS: 18. Felipe Pais
REB: 11. Lucas Goldenberg
AST: 5. Lucas Goldenberg
PTS: 14. Melvin Johnson
REB: 20. Samme Givens
AST: 3. Samme Givens
Feb 1, 2022
Instituto Atletico Central Cordoba Club Athletico Platense 84-77 PTS: 18. Jordan Williams
REB: 8. Lucas Goldenberg
AST: 4. Adris DeLeon
PTS: 20. Nicolas Romano
REB: 11. Nicolas Romano
AST: 5. Nicolas Copello
Jan 23, 2022
Gimnasia Indalo Club Athletico Platense 80-74 PTS: 22. Adris DeLeon
REB: 7. Julian Aprea
AST: 2. Adris DeLeon
PTS: 19. Yoanki Mensia
REB: 13. Agustin Barreiro
AST: 2. Marcus Elliot
Jan 17, 2022
Hispano Americano De Rio Gallegos Club Athletico Platense 75-77 PTS: 21. Felipe Pais
REB: 8. Julian Aprea
AST: 6. Lucas Goldenberg
PTS: 21. Marcos Saglietti
REB: 9. Juan Ducasse
AST: 6. Luis Cequeira
Jan 13, 2022
Penarol Club Athletico Platense 86-65 PTS: 18. Felipe Pais
REB: 12. Ignacio Varisco
AST: 2. Ignacio Varisco
PTS: 29. Joaquin Valinotti
REB: 8. Phillip Lockett
AST: 4. Carlos Buemo
Dec 10, 2021
La Union de Formosa Club Athletico Platense 75-79 PTS: 21. Felipe Pais
REB: 6. Lucas Goldenberg
AST: 7. Andres Lugli
PTS: 22. Zac Cuthbertson
REB: 8. Patricio Tabarez
AST: 2. Zac Cuthbertson
Nov 16, 2021
Asociacion Deportiva Atenas Club Athletico Platense 105-88 PTS: 17. Julian Aprea
REB: 7. Felipe Pais
AST: 5. Lautaro Fraga
PTS: 25. Latraius Mosley
REB: 7. Gaston Cordoba
AST: 6. Diego Gerbaudo
Nov 7, 2021
Riachuelo de la Rioja Club Athletico Platense 87-80 PTS: 21. Patricio Pinero
REB: 13. Julian Aprea
AST: 4. Felipe Pais
PTS: 25. Eric Flor
REB: 10. Martin Dario Leiva
AST: 4. Nicolas Paletta