Venue Information

Formal Name: Melbourne Arena
Location: Melbourne (Australia)
Year Built: 2000
Capacity: 10,500
Home To: Melbourne United

Date Away Team Home Team Result Home Leaders Away Leaders
Feb 16, 2020
5:00 AM ET
Melbourne South East Melbourne N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Feb 13, 2020
5:00 AM ET
Cairns Melbourne N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Feb 9, 2020
5:00 AM ET
Sydney South East Melbourne N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Feb 8, 2020
5:00 AM ET
Illawarra Melbourne N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Jan 29, 2020
5:00 AM ET
Perth Melbourne N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Dec 29, 2019
5:00 AM ET
Brisbane Melbourne N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Dec 28, 2019
5:00 AM ET
Illawarra South East Melbourne N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Dec 26, 2019
5:00 AM ET
Cairns Melbourne N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Dec 15, 2019
5:00 AM ET
Cairns South East Melbourne N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Dec 14, 2019
5:00 AM ET
Sydney Melbourne N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Dec 8, 2019
5:00 AM ET
Perth South East Melbourne N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Dec 7, 2019
5:00 AM ET
Adelaide Melbourne N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Nov 24, 2019
5:00 AM ET
Brisbane Melbourne N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Nov 23, 2019
5:00 AM ET
Sydney South East Melbourne N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Nov 18, 2019
Adelaide South East Melbourne 103-91 PTS: 22. Mitchell Creek
REB: 11. Mitchell Creek
AST: 6. John Roberson
PTS: 27. Jerome Randle
REB: 9. Anthony Drmic
AST: 5. Eric Griffin
Nov 16, 2019
South East Melbourne Melbourne 95-96 PTS: 22. Melo Trimble
REB: 8. Shawn Long
AST: 4. Shea Ili
PTS: 27. Mitchell Creek
REB: 8. Keith Benson
AST: 6. John Roberson
Nov 10, 2019
Adelaide Melbourne 90-109 PTS: 32. Melo Trimble
REB: 7. David Barlow
AST: 5. Mitchell McCarron
PTS: 17. Jerome Randle
REB: 4. Daniel Johnson
AST: 3. Jerome Randle
Nov 9, 2019
New Zealand South East Melbourne 78-103 PTS: 21. Mitchell Creek
REB: 11. Mitchell Creek
AST: 9. John Roberson
PTS: 22. Corey Webster
REB: 12. Brandon Ashley
AST: 8. Sek Henry
Nov 4, 2019
Sydney Melbourne 104-107 PTS: 27. Melo Trimble
REB: 14. Shawn Long
AST: 5. Melo Trimble
PTS: 34. Casper Ware
REB: 8. Andrew Bogut
AST: 8. Shaun Bruce
Nov 2, 2019
Melbourne South East Melbourne 110-98 PTS: 23. Mitchell Creek
REB: 7. Mitchell Creek
AST: 7. Mitchell Creek
PTS: 31. Shawn Long
REB: 11. Shawn Long
AST: 4. Mitchell McCarron
Oct 27, 2019
Adelaide South East Melbourne 91-101 PTS: 24. John Roberson
REB: 8. Dane Pineau
AST: 7. John Roberson
PTS: 20. Daniel Johnson
REB: 13. Daniel Johnson
AST: 4. Jerome Randle
Oct 26, 2019
New Zealand Melbourne 98-104 PTS: 27. Shawn Long
REB: 11. Shawn Long
AST: 7. Mitchell McCarron
PTS: 24. Brandon Ashley
REB: 8. Thomas Abercrombie
AST: 6. Corey Webster
Oct 20, 2019
Perth Melbourne 95-93 PTS: 21. Melo Trimble
REB: 12. Shawn Long
AST: 5. Melo Trimble
PTS: 27. Bryce Cotton
REB: 8. Nicholas Kay
AST: 7. Dario Hunt
Oct 19, 2019
Illawarra South East Melbourne 102-106 PTS: 26. John Roberson
REB: 10. Dane Pineau
AST: 10. John Roberson
PTS: 23. Aaron Brooks
REB: 7. LaMelo Ball
AST: 5. Aaron Brooks
Oct 13, 2019
Brisbane South East Melbourne 93-113 PTS: 30. John Roberson
REB: 9. Ben Madgen
AST: 7. Mitchell Creek
PTS: 30. Lamar Patterson
REB: 6. Nathan Sobey
AST: 7. Nathan Sobey
Oct 3, 2019
South East Melbourne Melbourne 91-88 PTS: 27. Chris Goulding
REB: 13. Shawn Long
AST: 6. Melo Trimble
PTS: 28. Mitchell Creek
REB: 11. Mitchell Creek
AST: 3. Mitchell Creek