Venue Information

Formal Name: Pabellon Municipal Fuente San Luis
Location: Valencia (Spain)
Year Built: 1983
Capacity: 9,000
Home To: Valencia Basket

Date Away Team Home Team Result Home Leaders Away Leaders
Jun 30, 2020
KIROLBET Baskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz FC Barcelona Lassa 69-67 PTS: 21. Thomas Heurtel
REB: 8. Brandon Davies
AST: 5. Thomas Heurtel
PTS: 17. Luca Vildoza
REB: 7. Ilimane Diop
AST: 3. Pierria Henry
Jun 28, 2020
KIROLBET Baskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz Valencia Basket 75-73 PTS: 14. Sam Van Rossom
REB: 9. Mike Tobey
AST: 3. Sam Van Rossom
PTS: 21. Zoran Dragic
REB: 5. Shavon Shields
AST: 4. Pierria Henry
Jun 28, 2020
San Pablo Inmobiliaria Burgos FC Barcelona Lassa 84-98 PTS: 18. Nikola Mirotic
REB: 6. Pierre Oriola
AST: 11. Thomas Heurtel
PTS: 16. Vitor Benite
REB: 7. Pablo Aguilar
AST: 4. Ferran Bassas
Jun 26, 2020
Tecnyconta Zaragoza Real Madrid 88-97 PTS: 22. Edy Tavares
REB: 14. Edy Tavares
AST: 6. Facundo Campazzo
PTS: 13. Dylan Ennis
REB: 5. Jonathan Barreiro
AST: 6. Carlos Alocen
Jun 26, 2020
MoraBanc Andorra San Pablo Inmobiliaria Burgos 86-88 PTS: 23. Vitor Benite
REB: 8. Augusto Cesar Lima
AST: 5. Ferran Bassas
PTS: 19. David Jelinek
REB: 7. Bandja Sy
AST: 8. Frantz Massenat
Jun 26, 2020
Valencia Basket Herbalife Gran Canaria 97-81 PTS: 15. Demonte Harper
REB: 6. John Shurna
AST: 8. Omar Cook
PTS: 26. Jordan Loyd
REB: 11. Mike Tobey
AST: 3. Jordan Loyd
Jun 25, 2020
KIROLBET Baskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz Divina Seguros Joventut 74-76 PTS: 18. Kerem Kanter
REB: 7. Kerem Kanter
AST: 3. Albert Ventura
PTS: 18. Achille Polonara
REB: 7. Achille Polonara
AST: 3. Zoran Dragic
Jun 25, 2020
Iberostar Tenerife FC Barcelona Lassa 87-86 PTS: 20. Brandon Davies
REB: 11. Brandon Davies
AST: 4. Pau Ribas
PTS: 18. Lahaou Konate
REB: 6. Fran Guerra
AST: 6. Gabriel Lundberg
Jun 25, 2020
RETAbet Bilbao Basket Unicaja Malaga 65-78 PTS: 19. Josh Adams
REB: 6. Alberto Diaz
AST: 8. Alberto Diaz
PTS: 14. Jonathan Rousselle
REB: 11. Ondrej Balvin
AST: 7. Jonathan Rousselle
Jun 24, 2020
Herbalife Gran Canaria Tecnyconta Zaragoza 76-85 PTS: 20. Nicolas Brussino
REB: 9. Nicolas Brussino
AST: 4. Nicolas Brussino
PTS: 17. Stan Okoye
REB: 13. Matt Costello
AST: 7. Omar Cook
Jun 24, 2020
San Pablo Inmobiliaria Burgos Valencia Basket 90-94 PTS: 21. Mike Tobey
REB: 13. Mike Tobey
AST: 7. Sam Van Rossom
PTS: 17. Bruno Fitipaldo
REB: 7. Augusto Cesar Lima
AST: 9. Ferran Bassas
Jun 24, 2020
Real Madrid MoraBanc Andorra 75-91 PTS: 23. Clevin Hannah
REB: 7. Tyson Perez
AST: 5. Frantz Massenat
PTS: 18. Facundo Campazzo
REB: 7. Edy Tavares
AST: 6. Facundo Campazzo
Jun 23, 2020
Divina Seguros Joventut Iberostar Tenerife 80-82 PTS: 20. Gabriel Lundberg
REB: 9. Georgios Bogris
AST: 8. Alex Lopez
PTS: 18. Klemen Prepelic
REB: 9. Alen Omic
AST: 5. Klemen Prepelic
Jun 23, 2020
FC Barcelona Lassa RETAbet Bilbao Basket 85-73 PTS: 11. Jonathan Rousselle
REB: 9. Ivan Cruz
AST: 6. Quentin Serron
PTS: 23. Pierre Oriola
REB: 9. Pierre Oriola
AST: 12. Adam Hanga
Jun 23, 2020
Unicaja Malaga KIROLBET Baskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz 86-87 PTS: 14. Pierria Henry
REB: 7. Achille Polonara
AST: 7. Tornike Shengelia
PTS: 17. Alberto Diaz
REB: 9. Deon Thompson
AST: 3. Josh Adams
Jun 22, 2020
Valencia Basket Real Madrid 90-95 PTS: 29. Facundo Campazzo
REB: 9. Edy Tavares
AST: 11. Facundo Campazzo
PTS: 17. Alberto Abalde
REB: 6. Jordan Loyd
AST: 4. Quim Colom
Jun 22, 2020
MoraBanc Andorra Tecnyconta Zaragoza 113-93 PTS: 19. Nicolas Brussino
REB: 5. Nemanja Radovic
AST: 5. Nemanja Radovic
PTS: 26. Dejan Todorovic
REB: 7. Babatunde Olumuyiwa
AST: 5. Clevin Hannah
Jun 22, 2020
San Pablo Inmobiliaria Burgos Herbalife Gran Canaria 87-91 PTS: 25. Yannis Bourousis
REB: 9. Matt Costello
AST: 6. Omar Cook
PTS: 26. Vitor Benite
REB: 9. Jasiel Rivero
AST: 4. Ferran Bassas
Jun 21, 2020
RETAbet Bilbao Basket Iberostar Tenerife 78-70 PTS: 22. Nick Zeisloft
REB: 5. Daniel Diez
AST: 5. Marcelinho Huertas
PTS: 13. Rafa Martinez
REB: 10. Emir Sulejmanovic
AST: 5. Jonathan Rousselle
Jun 21, 2020
KIROLBET Baskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz FC Barcelona Lassa 75-81 PTS: 15. Adam Hanga
REB: 8. Nikola Mirotic
AST: 7. Adam Hanga
PTS: 26. Shavon Shields
REB: 8. Micheal Eric
AST: 4. Pierria Henry
Jun 21, 2020
Unicaja Malaga Divina Seguros Joventut 98-89 PTS: 26. Klemen Prepelic
REB: 8. Xabier Lopez-Arostegui
AST: 3. Conor Morgan
PTS: 28. Axel Bouteille
REB: 7. Carlos Suarez
AST: 4. Ruben Guerrero
Jun 20, 2020
Tecnyconta Zaragoza Valencia Basket 71-89 PTS: 17. Mike Tobey
REB: 11. Mike Tobey
AST: 5. Sam Van Rossom
PTS: 14. Carlos Alocen
REB: 4. Nemanja Radovic
AST: 4. Carlos Alocen
Jun 20, 2020
MoraBanc Andorra Herbalife Gran Canaria 88-104 PTS: 21. Omar Cook
REB: 5. Matt Costello
AST: 10. Omar Cook
PTS: 14. Clevin Hannah
REB: 4. Frantz Massenat
AST: 3. David Jelinek
Jun 20, 2020
Real Madrid San Pablo Inmobiliaria Burgos 83-87 PTS: 18. Thaddeus McFadden
REB: 11. Pablo Aguilar
AST: 3. Thaddeus McFadden
PTS: 13. Facundo Campazzo
REB: 10. Edy Tavares
AST: 3. Rudy Fernandez
Jun 19, 2020
FC Barcelona Lassa Unicaja Malaga 84-73 PTS: 13. Adam Waczynski
REB: 9. Carlos Suarez
AST: 5. Gal Mekel
PTS: 19. Nikola Mirotic
REB: 7. Ante Tomic
AST: 6. Thomas Heurtel
Jun 19, 2020
Iberostar Tenerife KIROLBET Baskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz 72-79 PTS: 21. Tornike Shengelia
REB: 6. Tornike Shengelia
AST: 7. Tornike Shengelia
PTS: 18. Giorgi Shermadini
REB: 11. Giorgi Shermadini
AST: 7. Marcelinho Huertas
Jun 19, 2020
RETAbet Bilbao Basket Divina Seguros Joventut 79-86 PTS: 21. Klemen Prepelic
REB: 12. Alen Omic
AST: 7. Nenad Dimitrijevic
PTS: 18. Jonathan Rousselle
REB: 7. Ondrej Balvin
AST: 4. Ben Lammers
Jun 18, 2020
San Pablo Inmobiliaria Burgos Tecnyconta Zaragoza 92-86 PTS: 15. Robin Benzing
REB: 8. Nicolas Brussino
AST: 7. Carlos Alocen
PTS: 14. Thaddeus McFadden
REB: 5. Pablo Aguilar
AST: 7. Ferran Bassas
Jun 18, 2020
Herbalife Gran Canaria Real Madrid 73-91 PTS: 19. Sergio Llull
REB: 8. Trey Thompkins
AST: 4. Gabriel Deck
PTS: 26. Matt Costello
REB: 8. Matt Costello
AST: 4. Omar Cook
Jun 18, 2020
Valencia Basket MoraBanc Andorra 90-74 PTS: 11. David Jelinek
REB: 7. Dejan Todorovic
AST: 6. Clevin Hannah
PTS: 17. Alberto Abalde
REB: 13. Mike Tobey
AST: 7. Sam Van Rossom
Jun 17, 2020
KIROLBET Baskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz RETAbet Bilbao Basket 87-64 PTS: 12. Jonathan Rousselle
REB: 10. Ondrej Balvin
AST: 6. Thomas Schreiner
PTS: 20. Luca Vildoza
REB: 9. Tornike Shengelia
AST: 6. Pierria Henry
Jun 17, 2020
Unicaja Malaga Iberostar Tenerife 83-70 PTS: 15. Sasu Salin
REB: 11. Daniel Diez
AST: 9. Marcelinho Huertas
PTS: 17. Adam Waczynski
REB: 5. Volodymyr Herun
AST: 10. Gal Mekel
Jun 17, 2020
Divina Seguros Joventut FC Barcelona Lassa 92-96 PTS: 16. Nikola Mirotic
REB: 6. Victor Claver
AST: 8. Adam Hanga
PTS: 21. Conor Morgan
REB: 8. Alen Omic
AST: 4. Alen Omic
Apr 9, 2020
3:00 PM ET
KK Crvena Zvezda Valencia Basket N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Mar 24, 2020
3:00 PM ET
Real Madrid Valencia Basket N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Mar 20, 2020
3:00 PM ET
Zalgiris Valencia Basket N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Mar 15, 2020
1:00 PM ET
KIROLBET Baskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz Valencia Basket N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Mar 5, 2020
AX Armani Exchange Milan Valencia Basket 83-81 PTS: 21. Alberto Abalde
REB: 6. Alberto Abalde
AST: 7. Quim Colom
PTS: 16. Sergio Rodriguez
REB: 7. Vladimir Micov
AST: 9. Sergio Rodriguez
Mar 1, 2020
San Pablo Inmobiliaria Burgos Valencia Basket 66-95 PTS: 15. Alberto Abalde
REB: 8. Alberto Abalde
AST: 4. Quim Colom
PTS: 13. Bruno Fitipaldo
REB: 8. Earl Clark
AST: 5. Bruno Fitipaldo
Feb 28, 2020
Fenerbahce Ulker Valencia Basket 93-86 PTS: 22. Vanja Marinkovic
REB: 6. Mike Tobey
AST: 5. Quim Colom
PTS: 22. Derrick Williams
REB: 5. Malcolm Thomas
AST: 5. Nando De Colo
Feb 21, 2020
Maccabi FOX Tel Aviv Valencia Basket 85-82 PTS: 19. Bojan Dubljevic
REB: 6. Mike Tobey
AST: 9. Quim Colom
PTS: 20. Scottie Wilbekin
REB: 9. Othello Hunter
AST: 5. Tyler Dorsey
Feb 5, 2020
FC Barcelona Lassa Valencia Basket 77-76 PTS: 17. Fernando San Emeterio
REB: 13. Bojan Dubljevic
AST: 3. Fernando San Emeterio
PTS: 26. Nikola Mirotic
REB: 5. Victor Claver
AST: 6. Adam Hanga
Feb 2, 2020
RETAbet Bilbao Basket Valencia Basket 81-78 PTS: 20. Bojan Dubljevic
REB: 7. Alberto Abalde
AST: 4. Guillem Vives
PTS: 24. Axel Bouteille
REB: 8. Ondrej Balvin
AST: 9. Thomas Schreiner
Jan 31, 2020
Panathinaikos Valencia Basket 87-94 PTS: 19. Bojan Dubljevic
REB: 7. Bojan Dubljevic
AST: 6. Quim Colom
PTS: 22. Nick Calathes
REB: 10. Nick Calathes
AST: 5. Nick Calathes
Jan 19, 2020
UCAM Murcia Valencia Basket 62-82 PTS: 16. Louis Labeyrie
REB: 9. Bojan Dubljevic
AST: 4. Quim Colom
PTS: 14. Askia Booker
REB: 6. Giannoulis Larentzakis
AST: 7. Giannoulis Larentzakis
Jan 12, 2020
Divina Seguros Joventut Valencia Basket 70-100 PTS: 13. Louis Labeyrie
REB: 6. Aaron Doornekamp
AST: 6. Sam Van Rossom
PTS: 14. Kerem Kanter
REB: 4. Kerem Kanter
AST: 4. Nikos Zisis
Jan 10, 2020
Olympiacos Valencia Basket 93-91 PTS: 23. Fernando San Emeterio
REB: 9. Bojan Dubljevic
AST: 2. Sam Van Rossom
PTS: 18. Georgios Printezis
REB: 7. Georgios Printezis
AST: 8. Vassilis Spanoulis
Jan 3, 2020
ALBA Berlin Valencia Basket 77-91 PTS: 19. Jordan Loyd
REB: 10. Bojan Dubljevic
AST: 11. Sam Van Rossom
PTS: 14. Marcus Eriksson
REB: 8. Landry Nnoko
AST: 6. Luke Sikma
Dec 29, 2019
Iberostar Tenerife Valencia Basket 91-98 PTS: 21. Bojan Dubljevic
REB: 8. Bojan Dubljevic
AST: 4. Alberto Abalde
PTS: 17. Giorgi Shermadini
REB: 5. Giorgi Shermadini
AST: 14. Marcelinho Huertas
Dec 17, 2019
KIROLBET Baskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz Valencia Basket 77-105 PTS: 25. Bojan Dubljevic
REB: 5. Bojan Dubljevic
AST: 6. Quim Colom
PTS: 22. Shavon Shields
REB: 8. Tornike Shengelia
AST: 5. Pierria Henry
Dec 15, 2019
Movistar Estudiantes Valencia Basket 63-79 PTS: 13. Jordan Loyd
REB: 12. Louis Labeyrie
AST: 4. Quim Colom
PTS: 16. Kenny Kadji
REB: 6. Kenny Kadji
AST: 7. Philip Scrubb
Nov 30, 2019
Rio Natura Monbus Obradoiro Valencia Basket 76-86 PTS: 16. Jordan Loyd
REB: 8. Bojan Dubljevic
AST: 4. Bojan Dubljevic
PTS: 21. Dejan Kravic
REB: 15. Dejan Kravic
AST: 4. Dejan Kravic
Nov 21, 2019
Khimki Valencia Basket 84-89 PTS: 18. Bojan Dubljevic
REB: 10. Mike Tobey
AST: 11. Quim Colom
PTS: 19. Stefan Jovic
REB: 10. Devin Booker
AST: 11. Stefan Jovic
Nov 19, 2019
Zenit Saint Petersburg Valencia Basket 90-94 PTS: 18. Alberto Abalde
REB: 11. Bojan Dubljevic
AST: 7. Quim Colom
PTS: 17. Alex Renfroe
REB: 5. Alex Renfroe
AST: 6. Alex Renfroe
Nov 17, 2019
Tecnyconta Zaragoza Valencia Basket 74-92 PTS: 19. Alberto Abalde
REB: 8. Mike Tobey
AST: 5. Bojan Dubljevic
PTS: 12. Jonathan Barreiro
REB: 6. Nemanja Radovic
AST: 4. Nicolas Brussino
Nov 15, 2019
Bayern Munich Valencia Basket 56-82 PTS: 19. Vanja Marinkovic
REB: 7. Bojan Dubljevic
AST: 4. Quim Colom
PTS: 14. Vladimir Lucic
REB: 4. Leon Radosevic
AST: 2. Leon Radosevic
Nov 3, 2019
Herbalife Gran Canaria Valencia Basket 88-86 PTS: 17. Jordan Loyd
REB: 7. Bojan Dubljevic
AST: 7. Quim Colom
PTS: 24. Omar Cook
REB: 9. Matt Costello
AST: 8. Omar Cook
Nov 1, 2019
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne Valencia Basket 72-81 PTS: 13. Bojan Dubljevic
REB: 8. Bojan Dubljevic
AST: 6. Quim Colom
PTS: 20. Livio Jean-Charles
REB: 9. Tonye Jekiri
AST: 6. Antoine Diot
Oct 20, 2019
Unicaja Malaga Valencia Basket 79-63 PTS: 11. Aaron Doornekamp
REB: 10. Bojan Dubljevic
AST: 5. Sam Van Rossom
PTS: 12. Deon Thompson
REB: 8. Carlos Suarez
AST: 5. Carlos Suarez
Oct 18, 2019
Anadolu Efes Valencia Basket 83-78 PTS: 22. Bojan Dubljevic
REB: 7. Bojan Dubljevic
AST: 5. Sam Van Rossom
PTS: 19. Krunoslav Simon
REB: 7. Bryant Dunston
AST: 12. Vasilje Micic
Oct 6, 2019
Coosur Real Betis Valencia Basket 72-95 PTS: 14. Bojan Dubljevic
REB: 10. Bojan Dubljevic
AST: 7. Sam Van Rossom
PTS: 13. A.J. Slaughter
REB: 7. Shayne Whittington
AST: 3. K.C. Rivers
Oct 4, 2019
CSKA Moscow Valencia Basket 96-71 PTS: 14. Mike Tobey
REB: 6. Mike Tobey
AST: 5. Guillem Vives
PTS: 22. Darrun Hilliard
REB: 6. Joel Bolomboy
AST: 5. Mike James
Sep 26, 2019
MoraBanc Andorra Valencia Basket 68-89 PTS: 13. Louis Labeyrie
REB: 7. Mike Tobey
AST: 6. Sam Van Rossom
PTS: 10. Moussa Diagne
REB: 7. Nacho Llovet
AST: 2. Nacho Llovet