Venue Information

Formal Name: Hangzhou Gymnasium
Location: Hangzhou (China)
Year Built: 1966
Home To: Zhejiang Guangsha Lions

Date Away Team Home Team Result Home Leaders Away Leaders
Apr 17, 2021
Jiutai Northeast Zhejiang Guangsha 88-105 PTS: 26. Jinqiu Hu
REB: 17. Jinqiu Hu
AST: 8. Kay Felder
PTS: 30. Dominique Jones
REB: 15. Ang Lee
AST: 12. Dominique Jones
Apr 12, 2021
Shanxi Zhongyu Zhejiang Guangsha 102-100 PTS: 29. Jinqiu Hu
REB: 18. Jinqiu Hu
AST: 8. Sun Minghui
PTS: 21. ZhaoBao Ge
REB: 15. Eric Moreland
AST: 9. Eric Moreland
Apr 9, 2021
Beijing Shougang Zhejiang Guangsha 83-107 PTS: 23. Jinqiu Hu
REB: 8. Kay Felder
AST: 10. Sun Minghui
PTS: 24. Jordan McRae
REB: 6. YanXi Zhu
AST: 4. Chou Yi-Hsiang
Mar 27, 2021
Shenzhen Zhejiang Guangsha 99-103 PTS: 21. Yanhao Zhao
REB: 10. Jinqiu Hu
AST: 5. Feng Xin
PTS: 22. Zijie Shen
REB: 20. Zijie Shen
AST: 4. Xining He
Mar 25, 2021
Zhejiang Chouzhou Zhejiang Guangsha 100-90 PTS: 22. Feng Xin
REB: 8. ZhongHao Xu
AST: 11. Kay Felder
PTS: 33. Sylven Landesberg
REB: 10. Xuhang Zhu
AST: 7. Qian Wu
Mar 14, 2021
Qingdao Zhejiang Guangsha 115-109 PTS: 27. Jinqiu Hu
REB: 10. Jinqiu Hu
AST: 8. Kay Felder
PTS: 37. Darius Adams
REB: 16. Liu Chuanxing
AST: 6. Darius Adams
Mar 12, 2021
Liaoning Zhejiang Guangsha 102-109 PTS: 32. Yanhao Zhao
REB: 8. ZhongHao Xu
AST: 12. Sun Minghui
PTS: 22. Ailun Guo
REB: 11. Dejun Han
AST: 13. Zhao Jiwei
Mar 10, 2021
Guangzhou Loong Lions Zhejiang Guangsha 103-108 PTS: 21. Jinqiu Hu
REB: 10. Jinqiu Hu
AST: 11. Sun Minghui
PTS: 40. Dallas Moore
REB: 8. Yanzhe Li
AST: 6. Ying-Chun Chen
Feb 5, 2021
Guangzhou Loong Lions Zhejiang Guangsha 89-104 PTS: 30. Jinqiu Hu
REB: 6. Jinqiu Hu
AST: 11. Sun Minghui
PTS: 18. Dallas Moore
REB: 10. Isaac Haas
AST: 10. Ying-Chun Chen
Feb 3, 2021
Jiangsu Kendia Zhejiang Guangsha 90-94 PTS: 18. Jinqiu Hu
REB: 8. Jinqiu Hu
AST: 9. Feng Xin
PTS: 26. Dez Wells
REB: 7. Quanxi Wu
AST: 6. Hongfei Shi
Feb 1, 2021
Shandong Zhejiang Guangsha 121-125 PTS: 31. Miroslav Raduljica
REB: 8. Miroslav Raduljica
AST: 8. Miroslav Raduljica
PTS: 29. Troy Gillenwater
REB: 12. HanLin Tao
AST: 7. Ruheng Wang
Jan 19, 2021
Xinjiang Guanghui Zhejiang Guangsha 65-87 PTS: 28. Jinqiu Hu
REB: 11. Jinqiu Hu
AST: 10. Miroslav Raduljica
PTS: 17. Donatas Motiejunas
REB: 18. Donatas Motiejunas
AST: 9. Yu Dehao
Jan 17, 2021
Shanghai Dongfang Zhejiang Guangsha 112-117 PTS: 45. Miroslav Raduljica
REB: 13. Jinqiu Hu
AST: 14. Sun Minghui
PTS: 25. Jimmer Fredette
REB: 5. Zong Zan
AST: 6. Jimmer Fredette
Jan 13, 2021
Fujian Zhejiang Guangsha 101-139 PTS: 30. Miroslav Raduljica
REB: 13. Miroslav Raduljica
AST: 11. Miroslav Raduljica
PTS: 33. Andrew Nicholson
REB: 5. Chen Linjian
AST: 5. Long-Mao Hu
Jan 2, 2021
Nanjing Tongxi Monkey King Zhejiang Guangsha 100-113 PTS: 30. Yanhao Zhao
REB: 6. Sun Chunpeng
AST: 8. Feng Xin
PTS: 30. Arnett Moultrie
REB: 18. Arnett Moultrie
AST: 14. Tal Co
Dec 28, 2020
Jiutai Northeast Zhejiang Guangsha 123-98 PTS: 30. Miroslav Raduljica
REB: 13. Jinqiu Hu
AST: 3. Jiaren Zhao
PTS: 53. Dominique Jones
REB: 12. Dominique Jones
AST: 7. Dominique Jones
Dec 26, 2020
Tianjin Ronggang Zhejiang Guangsha 136-133 PTS: 39. Miroslav Raduljica
REB: 16. Miroslav Raduljica
AST: 10. Yanhao Zhao
PTS: 29. D'Montre Edwards
REB: 11. Marko Todorovic
AST: 11. Ye Tian
Dec 23, 2020
Beijing BeiKong Zhejiang Guangsha 115-105 PTS: 27. Yanhao Zhao
REB: 21. Miroslav Raduljica
AST: 8. Yanhao Zhao
PTS: 26. Joe Young
REB: 11. Changdong Yu
AST: 5. Joe Young
Dec 19, 2020
Guangdong Dongguan Zhejiang Guangsha 119-117 PTS: 27. Miroslav Raduljica
REB: 12. Miroslav Raduljica
AST: 8. Miroslav Raduljica
PTS: 34. MarShon Brooks
REB: 7. Su Wei
AST: 6. Sonny Weems
Dec 16, 2020
Sichuan Blue Whales Zhejiang Guangsha 110-105 PTS: 33. Miroslav Raduljica
REB: 11. Miroslav Raduljica
AST: 6. Yanhao Zhao
PTS: 35. Marcus Georges-Hunt
REB: 13. Hamed Haddadi
AST: 10. Tangwen Yuan
Dec 7, 2020
Sichuan Blue Whales Zhejiang Guangsha 112-110 PTS: 34. Jinqiu Hu
REB: 10. Jinqiu Hu
AST: 12. Sun Minghui
PTS: 42. Marcus Georges-Hunt
REB: 11. Marcus Georges-Hunt
AST: 7. Tangwen Yuan
Dec 5, 2020
Guangdong Dongguan Zhejiang Guangsha 131-139 PTS: 27. Jinqiu Hu
REB: 14. Jinqiu Hu
AST: 9. Sun Minghui
PTS: 30. MarShon Brooks
REB: 7. Mingxuan Hu
AST: 5. Sonny Weems
Dec 3, 2020
Fujian Zhejiang Guangsha 118-133 PTS: 29. Sun Minghui
REB: 10. Jinqiu Hu
AST: 14. Sun Minghui
PTS: 25. Zhelin Wang
REB: 14. Zhelin Wang
AST: 6. Tang Jie
Nov 10, 2020
Beijing Shougang Zhejiang Guangsha 101-99 PTS: 33. Sun Minghui
REB: 14. Jinqiu Hu
AST: 13. Sun Minghui
PTS: 30. Shuo Fang
REB: 11. Muhao Li
AST: 8. Shuo Fang
Oct 29, 2020
Shanxi Zhongyu Zhejiang Guangsha 113-103 PTS: 31. Miroslav Raduljica
REB: 12. Miroslav Raduljica
AST: 17. Feng Xin
PTS: 28. Junwei Ren
REB: 9. ZhaoBao Ge
AST: 13. Jamaal Franklin
Oct 27, 2020
Zhejiang Chouzhou Zhejiang Guangsha 113-104 PTS: 25. Jinqiu Hu
REB: 13. Jinqiu Hu
AST: 7. Feng Xin
PTS: 37. Qian Wu
REB: 8. Qian Wu
AST: 12. Qian Wu
Oct 25, 2020
Shenzhen Zhejiang Guangsha 88-99 PTS: 27. Sun Minghui
REB: 13. Jinqiu Hu
AST: 10. Sun Minghui
PTS: 15. Quan Gu
REB: 12. Zijie Shen
AST: 6. Yang Linyi
Oct 18, 2020
Shanghai Dongfang Zhejiang Guangsha 94-122 PTS: 41. Sun Minghui
REB: 12. Jinqiu Hu
AST: 7. Sun Minghui
PTS: 20. Hanchen Luo
REB: 10. Hanlin Dong
AST: 5. Hanchen Luo