Venue Information

Formal Name: Nangang Gymnasium
Location: Nanjing (China)
Year Built: 1995
Capacity: 6,000
Home To: Jiangsu Kendia Dragons

Date Away Team Home Team Result Home Leaders Away Leaders
Jul 20, 2020
5:00 AM ET
Shandong Jiangsu Kendia N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Jul 18, 2020
5:00 AM ET
Sichuan Blue Whales Jiangsu Kendia N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Jul 15, 2020
5:00 AM ET
Liaoning Jiangsu Kendia N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Jul 10, 2020
5:00 AM ET
Bayi Nanchang Jiangsu Kendia N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Jul 3, 2020
Guangdong Dongguan Jiangsu Kendia 129-81 PTS: 29. Yifan Hou
REB: 8. Wei Liu
AST: 6. Hongfei Shi
PTS: 17. Rui Zhao
REB: 17. Fanri Zeng
AST: 7. Du Runwang
Jul 1, 2020
Fujian Jiangsu Kendia 107-96 PTS: 21. Yuxuan Liu
REB: 10. Yuxuan Liu
AST: 5. Hongfei Shi
PTS: 30. Ty Lawson
REB: 9. Zhelin Wang
AST: 9. Ty Lawson
Jun 28, 2020
Tianjin Ronggang Jiangsu Kendia 104-120 PTS: 42. Antonio Blakeney
REB: 10. Antonio Blakeney
AST: 7. Hongfei Shi
PTS: 24. Jin Xin
REB: 11. Jin Xin
AST: 6. Deshaui Shi
Jun 25, 2020
Beijing BeiKong Jiangsu Kendia 104-95 PTS: 24. Quanxi Wu
REB: 9. Quanxi Wu
AST: 12. Hongfei Shi
PTS: 28. Arnett Moultrie
REB: 17. Arnett Moultrie
AST: 9. Kyle Fogg
Jun 20, 2020
Shenzhen Jiangsu Kendia 98-105 PTS: 29. Antonio Blakeney
REB: 15. Quanxi Wu
AST: 7. Hongfei Shi
PTS: 24. Quan Gu
REB: 11. Quan Gu
AST: 6. Zijie Shen
Mar 8, 2020
5:00 AM ET
Guangdong Dongguan Jiangsu Kendia N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Mar 6, 2020
5:00 AM ET
Shenzhen Jiangsu Kendia N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Mar 3, 2020
5:00 AM ET
Beijing BeiKong Jiangsu Kendia N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Feb 25, 2020
5:00 AM ET
Tianjin Ronggang Jiangsu Kendia N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Feb 23, 2020
5:00 AM ET
Sichuan Blue Whales Jiangsu Kendia N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Feb 21, 2020
5:00 AM ET
Shandong Jiangsu Kendia N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Feb 19, 2020
5:00 AM ET
Bayi Nanchang Jiangsu Kendia N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Feb 7, 2020
5:00 AM ET
Fujian Jiangsu Kendia N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Jan 21, 2020
Shanghai Dongfang Jiangsu Kendia 90-103 PTS: 38. Miroslav Raduljica
REB: 18. Miroslav Raduljica
AST: 6. Hongfei Shi
PTS: 24. Jared Cunningham
REB: 14. Donatas Motiejunas
AST: 6. Jared Cunningham
Jan 16, 2020
Zhejiang Guangsha Jiangsu Kendia 138-103 PTS: 33. John Jenkins
REB: 9. Quanxi Wu
AST: 8. Huang Rongqi
PTS: 36. Corey Webster
REB: 16. Jinqiu Hu
AST: 8. Corey Webster
Jan 5, 2020
Nanjing Tongxi Monkey King Jiangsu Kendia 119-111 PTS: 40. Jonathan Gibson
REB: 12. Quanxi Wu
AST: 6. Jonathan Gibson
PTS: 38. Joe Young
REB: 23. Hamed Haddadi
AST: 7. Joe Young
Jan 1, 2020
Liaoning Jiangsu Kendia 111-103 PTS: 43. Jonathan Gibson
REB: 7. Jonathan Gibson
AST: 8. Li Yi
PTS: 41. Lance Stephenson
REB: 12. Lance Stephenson
AST: 5. Zhao Jiwei
Dec 19, 2019
Guangzhou Loong Lions Jiangsu Kendia 99-110 PTS: 38. Jonathan Gibson
REB: 13. Jonathan Gibson
AST: 6. Hong Wang
PTS: 40. Andrew Nicholson
REB: 14. Andrew Nicholson
AST: 9. Tianyi Yao
Dec 17, 2019
Guangdong Dongguan Jiangsu Kendia 143-108 PTS: 35. Jonathan Gibson
REB: 11. Quanxi Wu
AST: 5. Huang Rongqi
PTS: 28. MarShon Brooks
REB: 15. Jianlian Yi
AST: 6. MarShon Brooks
Dec 4, 2019
Xinjiang Guanghui Jiangsu Kendia 116-106 PTS: 27. Jonathan Gibson
REB: 7. Wei Liu
AST: 7. Jonathan Gibson
PTS: 27. Zhou Qi
REB: 12. Jarnell Stokes
AST: 7. Kay Felder
Dec 1, 2019
Shanxi Zhongyu Jiangsu Kendia 121-113 PTS: 36. Jonathan Gibson
REB: 12. Miroslav Raduljica
AST: 6. Li Yi
PTS: 34. Jamaal Franklin
REB: 11. Eric Moreland
AST: 7. Jamaal Franklin
Nov 29, 2019
Jiutai Northeast Jiangsu Kendia 98-100 PTS: 29. Jonathan Gibson
REB: 8. Quanxi Wu
AST: 6. Jonathan Gibson
PTS: 38. Dominique Jones
REB: 10. Dominique Jones
AST: 11. Dominique Jones
Nov 23, 2019
Shandong Jiangsu Kendia 96-95 PTS: 31. Miroslav Raduljica
REB: 8. Miroslav Raduljica
AST: 7. Li Yi
PTS: 24. Lester Hudson
REB: 18. James Mays
AST: 7. Qingpeng Zhang
Nov 21, 2019
Qingdao Jiangsu Kendia 114-130 PTS: 31. Jonathan Gibson
REB: 13. Miroslav Raduljica
AST: 10. Hongfei Shi
PTS: 28. Dakari Johnson
REB: 16. Dakari Johnson
AST: 3. Dakari Johnson
Nov 15, 2019
Beijing Shougang Jiangsu Kendia 100-91 PTS: 31. Miroslav Raduljica
REB: 11. Miroslav Raduljica
AST: 5. Li Yi
PTS: 27. Xiaochuan Di
REB: 16. Justin Hamilton
AST: 6. Justin Hamilton
Nov 10, 2019
Sichuan Blue Whales Jiangsu Kendia 101-117 PTS: 41. Miroslav Raduljica
REB: 13. Miroslav Raduljica
AST: 5. Antonio Blakeney
PTS: 44. Courtney Fortson
REB: 9. Thomas Robinson
AST: 11. Courtney Fortson
Nov 8, 2019
Tianjin Ronggang Jiangsu Kendia 92-98 PTS: 44. Antonio Blakeney
REB: 8. Antonio Blakeney
AST: 3. Li Yi
PTS: 33. Chasson Randle
REB: 14. Marko Todorovic
AST: 4. Ye Tian
Nov 2, 2019
Zhejiang Chouzhou Jiangsu Kendia 97-96 PTS: 34. Antonio Blakeney
REB: 9. Quanxi Wu
AST: 8. Miroslav Raduljica
PTS: 33. Sylven Landesberg
REB: 14. Sylven Landesberg
AST: 6. Qian Wu