Venue Information

Formal Name: Nangang Gymnasium
Location: Nanjing (China)
Year Built: 1995
Capacity: 6,000
Home To: Jiangsu Kendia Dragons

Date Away Team Home Team Result Home Leaders Away Leaders
Apr 12, 2021
Jiutai Northeast Jiangsu Kendia 111-94 PTS: 20. Haoran Jiang
REB: 7. Haoran Jiang
AST: 9. Hongfei Shi
PTS: 31. Dominique Jones
REB: 9. Dominique Jones
AST: 16. Dominique Jones
Apr 10, 2021
Tianjin Ronggang Jiangsu Kendia 98-94 PTS: 43. Dez Wells
REB: 8. Haoran Jiang
AST: 6. Hongfei Shi
PTS: 36. Marko Todorovic
REB: 12. Jin Xin
AST: 7. Marko Todorovic
Apr 4, 2021
Xinjiang Guanghui Jiangsu Kendia 112-98 PTS: 38. Dez Wells
REB: 7. Huang Rongqi
AST: 7. Huang Rongqi
PTS: 25. Zhou Qi
REB: 12. Donatas Motiejunas
AST: 7. Yu Dehao
Mar 30, 2021
Beijing BeiKong Jiangsu Kendia 105-80 PTS: 18. Yuxuan Liu
REB: 12. Yuxuan Liu
AST: 10. Zhang Xiran
PTS: 20. Zhang Fan
REB: 11. Shaojie Wang
AST: 6. Zirui Wang
Mar 28, 2021
Nanjing Tongxi Monkey King Jiangsu Kendia 105-93 PTS: 47. Dez Wells
REB: 8. Dez Wells
AST: 7. Hongfei Shi
PTS: 37. Arnett Moultrie
REB: 34. Arnett Moultrie
AST: 14. Tal Co
Mar 10, 2021
Fujian Jiangsu Kendia 128-108 PTS: 26. Dez Wells
REB: 9. Dez Wells
AST: 8. Hongfei Shi
PTS: 48. Trae Golden
REB: 14. Zhelin Wang
AST: 17. Trae Golden
Mar 8, 2021
Zhejiang Guangsha Jiangsu Kendia 112-116 PTS: 27. Dez Wells
REB: 14. Quanxi Wu
AST: 9. Hongfei Shi
PTS: 36. Jinqiu Hu
REB: 13. Jinqiu Hu
AST: 6. Kay Felder
Mar 2, 2021
Sichuan Blue Whales Jiangsu Kendia 103-94 PTS: 35. Dez Wells
REB: 13. Quanxi Wu
AST: 9. Dez Wells
PTS: 27. Marcus Georges-Hunt
REB: 16. Hamed Haddadi
AST: 7. Hamed Haddadi
Jan 31, 2021
Guangdong Dongguan Jiangsu Kendia 120-98 PTS: 34. Dez Wells
REB: 14. Quanxi Wu
AST: 11. Hongfei Shi
PTS: 24. Sonny Weems
REB: 13. Zhou Peng
AST: 5. Sonny Weems
Jan 29, 2021
Liaoning Jiangsu Kendia 122-109 PTS: 35. Dez Wells
REB: 12. Quanxi Wu
AST: 7. Dez Wells
PTS: 32. Ailun Guo
REB: 8. Dejun Han
AST: 8. Ailun Guo
Jan 22, 2021
Guangzhou Loong Lions Jiangsu Kendia 119-94 PTS: 32. Dez Wells
REB: 11. Lutong Li
AST: 5. Yujia Wu
PTS: 26. Marreese Speights
REB: 10. Marreese Speights
AST: 14. Ying-Chun Chen
Jan 20, 2021
Shandong Jiangsu Kendia 111-73 PTS: 15. Hongfei Shi
REB: 5. Yujia Wu
AST: 4. Huang Rongqi
PTS: 24. Lester Hudson
REB: 11. Lester Hudson
AST: 9. Lester Hudson
Jan 12, 2021
Shanxi Zhongyu Jiangsu Kendia 111-106 PTS: 28. Dez Wells
REB: 14. Dez Wells
AST: 8. Dez Wells
PTS: 30. Eric Moreland
REB: 9. Eric Moreland
AST: 10. HanJun Chang
Jan 3, 2021
Qingdao Jiangsu Kendia 90-103 PTS: 30. Dez Wells
REB: 14. Devin Williams
AST: 5. Hongfei Shi
PTS: 22. Darius Adams
REB: 12. Liu Chuanxing
AST: 5. Darius Adams
Dec 29, 2020
Shenzhen Jiangsu Kendia 114-95 PTS: 23. Devin Williams
REB: 12. Quanxi Wu
AST: 6. Zhang Xiran
PTS: 35. Askia Booker
REB: 12. Zijie Shen
AST: 7. Askia Booker
Dec 27, 2020
Beijing Shougang Jiangsu Kendia 100-95 PTS: 29. Quanxi Wu
REB: 9. Quanxi Wu
AST: 6. Zhang Xiran
PTS: 32. Jonathan Gibson
REB: 8. Xiaochuan Di
AST: 5. YanXi Zhu
Dec 16, 2020
Zhejiang Chouzhou Jiangsu Kendia 105-85 PTS: 19. Devin Williams
REB: 8. Dez Wells
AST: 6. Huang Rongqi
PTS: 32. Sylven Landesberg
REB: 8. Liu Zeyi
AST: 8. Qian Wu
Dec 13, 2020
Shandong Jiangsu Kendia 125-126 PTS: 45. Dez Wells
REB: 12. Quanxi Wu
AST: 10. Dez Wells
PTS: 30. Lester Hudson
REB: 13. Jiao Haolong
AST: 6. Manny Harris
Dec 11, 2020
Tianjin Ronggang Jiangsu Kendia 106-110 PTS: 27. Dez Wells
REB: 14. Devin Williams
AST: 6. Dez Wells
PTS: 35. Marko Todorovic
REB: 11. Marko Todorovic
AST: 5. Ye Tian
Dec 2, 2020
Jiutai Northeast Jiangsu Kendia 100-98 PTS: 28. Dez Wells
REB: 14. Quanxi Wu
AST: 6. Dez Wells
PTS: 24. Jinming Cui
REB: 12. Jinming Cui
AST: 7. Weize Jiang
Nov 14, 2020
Beijing BeiKong Jiangsu Kendia 94-76 PTS: 22. Huang Rongqi
REB: 16. Quanxi Wu
AST: 7. Hong Wang
PTS: 20. Joe Young
REB: 12. Changdong Yu
AST: 4. Joe Young
Nov 11, 2020
Xinjiang Guanghui Jiangsu Kendia 109-97 PTS: 18. Quanxi Wu
REB: 10. Quanxi Wu
AST: 9. Zhang Xiran
PTS: 30. Zhou Qi
REB: 18. Zhou Qi
AST: 8. Lingxu Zeng
Nov 6, 2020
Nanjing Tongxi Monkey King Jiangsu Kendia 93-108 PTS: 33. Huang Rongqi
REB: 7. Zheng Qilong
AST: 12. Hongfei Shi
PTS: 21. Tal Co
REB: 7. Tal Co
AST: 11. Tal Co
Nov 3, 2020
Guangzhou Loong Lions Jiangsu Kendia 104-86 PTS: 23. Quanxi Wu
REB: 12. Quanxi Wu
AST: 7. Zhang Xiran
PTS: 19. Zhun Zheng
REB: 11. Zhun Zheng
AST: 9. Ying-Chun Chen
Oct 25, 2020
Liaoning Jiangsu Kendia 107-86 PTS: 22. Huang Rongqi
REB: 9. Quanxi Wu
AST: 8. Hongfei Shi
PTS: 22. Zhenlin Zhang
REB: 17. Dejun Han
AST: 7. Ailun Guo
Oct 17, 2020
Qingdao Jiangsu Kendia 102-94 PTS: 22. Huang Rongqi
REB: 6. Huang Rongqi
AST: 6. Huang Rongqi
PTS: 28. Chengyu Zhang
REB: 11. Liu Chuanxing
AST: 3. Chengyu Zhang