Venue Information

Formal Name: New Shenzhen Arena
Location: Shenzhen (China)
Capacity: 18,000
Home To: Shenzhen Leopards

Date Away Team Home Team Result Home Leaders Away Leaders
Apr 16, 2021
Beijing Shougang Shenzhen 108-97 PTS: 44. Askia Booker
REB: 7. Quan Gu
AST: 5. Askia Booker
PTS: 26. Jonathan Gibson
REB: 12. Ziming Fan
AST: 7. Jonathan Gibson
Apr 7, 2021
Zhejiang Guangsha Shenzhen 96-103 PTS: 26. Zijie Shen
REB: 13. Zijie Shen
AST: 13. Kenny Boynton
PTS: 24. Yanhao Zhao
REB: 15. Jinqiu Hu
AST: 6. Sun Minghui
Apr 5, 2021
Shanghai Dongfang Shenzhen 99-113 PTS: 21. Zijie Shen
REB: 14. Zijie Shen
AST: 9. Kenny Boynton
PTS: 15. Zong Zan
REB: 7. Zong Zan
AST: 6. Jimmer Fredette
Mar 31, 2021
Sichuan Blue Whales Shenzhen 106-114 PTS: 36. Askia Booker
REB: 13. Zijie Shen
AST: 4. Zijie Shen
PTS: 49. Marcus Georges-Hunt
REB: 11. Hamed Haddadi
AST: 7. Marcus Georges-Hunt
Mar 29, 2021
Fujian Shenzhen 114-102 PTS: 25. Askia Booker
REB: 9. Askia Booker
AST: 13. Askia Booker
PTS: 42. Trae Golden
REB: 17. Zhelin Wang
AST: 11. Trae Golden
Mar 17, 2021
Guangdong Dongguan Shenzhen 109-98 PTS: 28. Quan Gu
REB: 11. Zijie Shen
AST: 9. Kenny Boynton
PTS: 25. MarShon Brooks
REB: 8. Hao Zhang
AST: 6. Sonny Weems
Mar 15, 2021
Beijing BeiKong Shenzhen 94-119 PTS: 23. Xining He
REB: 18. Zijie Shen
AST: 8. Askia Booker
PTS: 20. Joe Young
REB: 8. Ekpe Udoh
AST: 8. Joe Young
Mar 6, 2021
Jiutai Northeast Shenzhen 96-108 PTS: 20. Kenny Boynton
REB: 14. Zijie Shen
AST: 6. Askia Booker
PTS: 24. Dominique Jones
REB: 9. Dominique Jones
AST: 10. Dominique Jones
Mar 4, 2021
Tianjin Ronggang Shenzhen 95-126 PTS: 23. Zijie Shen
REB: 13. Zijie Shen
AST: 6. Kenny Boynton
PTS: 18. Benson Lin
REB: 9. Jin Xin
AST: 9. Benson Lin
Mar 2, 2021
Xinjiang Guanghui Shenzhen 103-104 PTS: 24. Zijie Shen
REB: 11. Zijie Shen
AST: 8. Yang Linyi
PTS: 23. Zhou Qi
REB: 15. Zhou Qi
AST: 7. Lingxu Zeng
Feb 2, 2021
Nanjing Tongxi Monkey King Shenzhen 93-106 PTS: 24. Quan Gu
REB: 8. Askia Booker
AST: 14. Askia Booker
PTS: 24. Arnett Moultrie
REB: 19. Arnett Moultrie
AST: 15. Tal Co
Jan 24, 2021
Jiangsu Kendia Shenzhen 100-111 PTS: 21. Askia Booker
REB: 13. Xining He
AST: 4. Askia Booker
PTS: 44. Dez Wells
REB: 8. Dez Wells
AST: 5. Hong Wang
Jan 14, 2021
Liaoning Shenzhen 117-104 PTS: 22. Askia Booker
REB: 8. Zijie Shen
AST: 7. Askia Booker
PTS: 31. Ailun Guo
REB: 14. Dejun Han
AST: 12. Ailun Guo
Jan 12, 2021
Zhejiang Chouzhou Shenzhen 109-95 PTS: 34. Askia Booker
REB: 12. Xining He
AST: 5. Askia Booker
PTS: 21. Xuhang Zhu
REB: 12. Xuhang Zhu
AST: 6. Shuaipeng Cheng
Jan 7, 2021
Guangzhou Loong Lions Shenzhen 103-112 PTS: 34. Xining He
REB: 8. Zijie Shen
AST: 8. Askia Booker
PTS: 24. Kai Guo
REB: 15. Kai Guo
AST: 8. Tianyi Yao
Jan 3, 2021
Shanxi Zhongyu Shenzhen 93-116 PTS: 28. Zijie Shen
REB: 12. Zijie Shen
AST: 11. Askia Booker
PTS: 13. Junwei Ren
REB: 10. Eric Moreland
AST: 8. Zhandong Zhou
Dec 26, 2020
Shandong Shenzhen 107-110 PTS: 33. Yang Linyi
REB: 12. Zijie Shen
AST: 10. Askia Booker
PTS: 32. Lester Hudson
REB: 7. ShiYan Gao
AST: 7. Ruheng Wang
Dec 24, 2020
Beijing Shougang Shenzhen 84-100 PTS: 34. Askia Booker
REB: 16. Zijie Shen
AST: 9. Askia Booker
PTS: 26. Jonathan Gibson
REB: 9. Jonathan Gibson
AST: 6. Shuo Fang
Dec 17, 2020
Qingdao Shenzhen 118-95 PTS: 23. Zijie Shen
REB: 9. Zijie Shen
AST: 9. Askia Booker
PTS: 31. Darius Adams
REB: 11. Liu Chuanxing
AST: 7. Darius Adams
Dec 12, 2020
Fujian Shenzhen 134-140 PTS: 35. Askia Booker
REB: 16. Zijie Shen
AST: 9. Xining He
PTS: 54. Trae Golden
REB: 10. Zhelin Wang
AST: 19. Trae Golden
Dec 5, 2020
Shanxi Zhongyu Shenzhen 107-112 PTS: 34. Askia Booker
REB: 12. Zijie Shen
AST: 5. Quan Gu
PTS: 28. Jamaal Franklin
REB: 17. Eric Moreland
AST: 5. Jamaal Franklin
Dec 3, 2020
Beijing Shougang Shenzhen 98-84 PTS: 33. Askia Booker
REB: 9. Zijie Shen
AST: 8. Askia Booker
PTS: 21. Justin Hamilton
REB: 9. Justin Hamilton
AST: 5. XiaoYu Liu
Nov 9, 2020
Zhejiang Chouzhou Shenzhen 106-104 PTS: 37. Askia Booker
REB: 10. Zijie Shen
AST: 8. Askia Booker
PTS: 34. Sylven Landesberg
REB: 9. Sylven Landesberg
AST: 7. Sylven Landesberg
Nov 3, 2020
Zhejiang Guangsha Shenzhen 87-80 PTS: 16. Lu Yiwen
REB: 11. Zijie Shen
AST: 5. Xining He
PTS: 19. Miroslav Raduljica
REB: 12. Jinxiao Li
AST: 5. Yanhao Zhao
Nov 1, 2020
Shanghai Dongfang Shenzhen 91-93 PTS: 22. Zijie Shen
REB: 11. Zijie Shen
AST: 5. Yang Linyi
PTS: 15. Hanlin Dong
REB: 9. Yuchen Shi
AST: 9. Yuchen Shi
Oct 20, 2020
Guangdong Dongguan Shenzhen 134-126 PTS: 35. Zijie Shen
REB: 7. Zijie Shen
AST: 7. Yang Linyi
PTS: 28. Junfei Ren
REB: 9. Junfei Ren
AST: 5. Rui Zhao
Oct 18, 2020
Sichuan Blue Whales Shenzhen 83-93 PTS: 24. Yang Linyi
REB: 7. Yang Linyi
AST: 4. Xining He
PTS: 17. Jing Hanyi
REB: 8. Yuanyu Li
AST: 11. Tangwen Yuan