February 17, 2023 French NM1 Scores

2:00 PM ET

at

  E Cergy Osny Pontoise BB   FC Mulhouse Basket  
Pts J. Randriamananjara 14.4 V. Serrano 13.4
Reb M. Sy 6.2 F. Pouaveyoun 8.2
Ast J. Randriamananjara 3.1 A. Dudit 5.8
Preview   French NM1
2:00 PM ET

at

  Union Tours Metropole Basket   Union Tarbes Lourdes Pyrennes Basket  
Pts J. Schenk 14.2 D. Wallace 13.8
Reb A. Sylla 5.9 M. Lamine Queta 7.3
Ast J. Schenk 5.8 R. Lesca 5.0
Preview   French NM1
2:00 PM ET

at

  SO Pont De Cheruy Charvieu Chavanoz   Andrezieux Boutheon  
Pts B. Coudray 10.1 E. Ndjock 15.8
Reb I. Cadiau 5.0 P. Diop 6.7
Ast B. Coudray 4.1 L. Weber 3.7
Preview   French NM1
2:00 PM ET

at

  Toulouse Basket Club   AS Loon Plage Basket  
Pts M. Dadiet 16.8 C. Dauby 16.1
Reb P. Diop 5.5 R. Anderson 7.7
Ast V. Mopsus 4.8 K. Artamonov 3.5
Preview   French NM1
2:00 PM ET

at

  STB Le Havre   AS Kaysersberg Ammerschwihr  
Pts V. Bigote 19.1 A. Anderson 13.1
Reb M. Barro 7.6 C. Jean-Francois 4.7
Ast O. Sylla 4.8 A. Anderson 3.6
Preview   French NM1
2:00 PM ET

at

  BC Orchies   Lyonso Basket  
Pts J. Burton 21.5 W. Mackey, Jr. 12.6
Reb J. Burton 11.6 A. Levarity 7.8
Ast A. Rigaux 5.9 T. Lefebvre 4.5
Preview   French NM1
2:00 PM ET

at

  Rueil Athletic Club   Aurore de Vitre  
Pts M. Legat 16.0 L. Prolhac 12.6
Reb J. Morency 6.8 C. Jubenot 5.8
Ast W. Racine 4.1 L. Prolhac 5.6
Preview   French NM1
2:00 PM ET

at

  Rouen Metropole Basket   Hyeres-Toulon  
Pts W. Mensah 11.5 C. Colimon 13.1
Reb K. Gourari 6.7 J. Ouattara 6.0
Ast B. Injai 3.5 J. Ouattara 3.3
Preview   French NM1
2:00 PM ET

at

  Besancon BCD   Feurs Enfants du Forez  
Pts S. Kanoute 12.8 I. Haidara 13.3
Reb M. Riley 6.2 I. Haidara 8.6
Ast S. Kanoute 4.8 D. Archinard 3.7
Preview   French NM1
2:00 PM ET

at

  Poitiers Basket 86   Berck/Rang Du Fliers  
Pts M. Relphorde 20.4 K. Mitchell 10.5
Reb K. Mendy 4.8 L. Laporal 4.9
Ast C. Pontens 4.1 A. Moisy 4.4
Preview   French NM1
2:00 PM ET

at

  Les Sables Vendee Basket   Union Rennes Basket  
Pts C. Trapp 13.6 S. Cape 16.4
Reb P. Chukwu 6.8 C. Conde 7.2
Ast L. Plasse 5.8 S. Cape 9.7
Preview   French NM1
2:00 PM ET

at

  Caen Basket Calvados   SO Maritime Boulogne  
Pts D. Watt 14.2 L. Nikolic 13.7
Reb D. Watt 8.6 M. Flosse 9.3
Ast C. Ona Embo 4.5 M. Montout 6.5
Preview   French NM1
2:00 PM ET

at

  Centre Federal Du Basket-Ball   Union Basket Chartres Masculin  
Pts I. Fibleuil 11.1 A. Smith 15.9
Reb W. Jacques 6.5 J. Ricard-Dorigo 6.2
Ast T. Pichard 4.1 M. Pellin 6.7
Preview   French NM1
2:00 PM ET

at

  Vendee Challans Basket   CEP Lorient  
Pts P. Turpin 13.6 A. Doumbia 12.1
Reb G. Biruta 6.8 A. Sy 7.3
Ast P. Turpin 4.8 H. Suhard 5.4
Preview   French NM1

Change Date