Players Born On March 23

Player Pos HT WT Birth City Birth Date Nationality College Current Team
Dijon Thompson SF 6-7 195 Los Angeles, CA Mar 23, 1983 United States UCLA -
Jason Kidd PG 6-4 210 San Francisco, CA Mar 23, 1973 United States California Retired
Joseph Forte SG 6-4 194 Atlanta, GA Mar 23, 1981 United States North Carolina -
David Vaughn F 6-9 240 Tulsa, OK Mar 23, 1973 United States Memphis Retired
Eric Washington G 6-4 190 Pearl, MS Mar 23, 1974 United States Alabama -
Glen McGowan F 6-9 230 Lemon Grove, CA Mar 23, 1981 United States Pepperdine -
Jesse Pate SG 6-4 194 Jackson, MS Mar 23, 1974 United States Arkansas -
Yudong Liu PF 6-6 243 Fujian Mar 23, 1970 China - -
Joseph Bertrand G 6-6 200 Sterling, IL Mar 23, 1991 United States Illinois -
Antwon Oliver F 6-6 185 Racine, WI Mar 23, 1991 United States Campbell -
Shawn Schepel G 6-3 205 Dallas, TX Mar 23, 1988 United States Texas A&M -
Moses Malone C 6-10 215 Petersburg, VA Mar 23, 1955 United States - -
Jeremy Price GF 6-8 264 Decatur, GA Mar 23, 1988 United States Georgia -
Patrick Davidson G 6-0 190 Melbourne, AR Mar 23, 1984 United States Duke -
Todd Galloway G 5-11 178 Baltimore, MD Mar 23, 1983 United States Florida State -
Maurice Young F 6-5 200 Mobile, AL Mar 23, 1982 United States St. Bonaventure -
Dylan Leal G 6-4 195 Houston, TX Mar 23, 1981 United States Texas A&M -
Drazen Zlovaric F 6-9 220 Novi Sad Mar 23, 1990 Serbia Chattanooga -
Mike Britton G 6-3 215 Rockford, IL Mar 23, 1983 United States Georgia -
Alan Metcalfe C 6-9 265 St. Helens Mar 23, 1985 England Vanderbilt -
Marcus Jackson F 6-8 240 Peoria, IL Mar 23, 1982 United States Marquette -
Patrick Beilein G 6-4 205 Richmond, VA Mar 23, 1983 United States West Virginia -
Kyrie Irving G 6-3 193 Melbourne Mar 23, 1992 United States / Australia Duke Brooklyn Nets
Scott Brakebill F 6-8 227 Bolivar, MO Mar 23, 1980 United States Missouri State -
Brandon Allen G 6-3 195 Milwaukee, WI Mar 23, 1988 United States Southern Illinois -
Nate Mitchell F 6-5 210 Carrier Mills, IL Mar 23, 1988 United States Southern Illinois -
Gordon Hayward GF 6-8 225 Indianapolis, IN Mar 23, 1990 United States Butler Boston Celtics
Chris Kanne G 6-2 190 Fullerton, CA Mar 23, 1986 United States Loyola Marymount -
Nick Welch C 6-8 212 Fort Worth, TX Mar 23, 1983 United States Air Force -
Marcus King G 6-3 165 Oklahoma City, OK Mar 23, 1984 United States Air Force -
Blake Hamilton F 6-7 225 Harrisburg, PA Mar 23, 1983 United States Monmouth -
Hillary Haley GF 6-6 210 Waldorf, MD Mar 23, 1988 United States Maryland-Eastern Shore -
Andi Hornig C 7-0 260 Idstein Mar 23, 1980 Germany Murray State -
Josh Bedwell G 6-0 180 Hartselle, AL Mar 23, 1989 United States Samford -
Morgan Kelly C 6-9 220 Queens, NY Mar 23, 1989 United States Brown -
Matt Land SF 6-6 225 Tulsa, OK Mar 23, 1983 United States Columbia -
Brian Collins G 6-4 195 Nashville, TN Mar 23, 1984 United States Belmont -
Austin Hood G 6-2 190 Chicago, IL Mar 23, 1988 United States Illinois-Chicago -
Jonathan Schneiderman PG 6-1 162 Forreston, IL Mar 23, 1981 United States Illinois-Chicago -
Nick Hansen F 6-5 200 Appleton, WI Mar 23, 1985 United States Milwaukee -
Mike Titchenal G 6-5 200 Santa Rosa, CA Mar 23, 1982 United States Cal Poly -
Joey Payton G 6-1 190 Fort Leavenworth, KS Mar 23, 1983 United States Army -
Jaan Montgomery C 6-11 290 Waterloo Mar 23, 1986 Canada Binghamton -
Jess Poe G 6-3 175 Maysville, KY Mar 23, 1986 United States Canisius -
Austin Cooley G 6-5 195 Silver Spring, MD Mar 23, 1990 United States University of the District of Columbia -
Regis Devonish G 6-5 185 Houston, TX Mar 23, 1982 United States Saint Peter's -
Kyle Riley G 6-3 180 Indianapolis, IN Mar 23, 1989 United States Howard -
Raschard Boatner G 6-0 155 Monroe, LA Mar 23, 1989 United States Grambling State -
Quincy Williams F 6-8 215 Forest Park, OK Mar 23, 1986 United States North Texas -
Patrick Phillips F 6-6 200 Arley, AL Mar 23, 1983 United States Troy -
T.J. Czeski G 6-2 185 Amsterdam, NY Mar 23, 1988 United States Wagner -
Terry Martin F 6-6 235 Cincinnati, OH Mar 23, 1989 United States Wofford -
James Dixon F 6-7 210 Alachua, FL Mar 23, 1984 United States Nicholls State -
Lance Burroughs G 6-4 200 Southlake, TX Mar 23, 1983 United States Texas State -
Matt Kennedy G 6-3 180 Charleston, SC Mar 23, 1992 United States Charleston Southern -
Marvin Baynham F 6-7 210 Miami, FL Mar 23, 1992 United States Georgia Southern -
Ishmael Hollis F 6-8 210 Flowery Branch, GA Mar 23, 1992 United States North Georgia Enosis Neon Paralimni
Tramar Sutherland G 6-3 199 Toronto Mar 23, 1989 Canada Little Rock -
Joseph Swift PG 5-10 165 Brooklyn, NY Mar 23, 1990 United States Maryland-Eastern Shore -
Quinn Cook PG 6-2 179 Hyattsville, MD Mar 23, 1993 United States Duke Los Angeles Lakers
Victor Avila C 6-10 255 Culiacan Mar 23, 1977 Mexico Oklahoma -
David Marina SF 6-7 - Madrid Mar 23, 1988 Spain - -
Ibrahim El-Gammal SF 6-2 - Kafr el-Sheikh Mar 23, 1988 Egypt - -
Volodymyr Yegorov SF 6-7 202 Donetsk Mar 23, 1991 Ukraine - -
Ahmet Tuncer G 6-3 191 Fatih Mar 23, 1993 Turkey - Anadolu Efes
Christian Diaz PG 6-0 175 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria Mar 23, 1992 Spain - Cafes Candelas Breogan
Ingmars Zirnis F 6-6 231 Valmiera Mar 23, 1989 Latvia - -
Taurantas Tamosiunas GF 6-3 203 Kaunas Mar 23, 1992 Lithuania - Naglis Palanga
Alessandro Spatti SF 6-6 196 Gavardo Mar 23, 1995 Italy - -
Goran Ikonic SG 6-5 200 Zemgale Mar 23, 1980 Bosnia and Herzegovina - Riviera Basket
Sasa Vasiljevic PG 6-1 185 Osijek Mar 23, 1979 Bosnia and Herzegovina / Croatia - -
Elpidio Fortuna SG 6-1 180 Santo Domingo Mar 23, 1985 Dominican Republic - -
Oleg Baranov SF 6-7 210 Penza Mar 23, 1982 Russia - -
Valentin Iurchik PF 6-8 214 Brest Mar 23, 1987 Russia - -
Matic Perger G 6-4 - Celje Mar 23, 1994 Slovenia - -
Josip Vranes SF 6-5 - Zagreb Mar 23, 1990 Croatia - -
Karee Ferguson F 6-7 190 Willingboro, NJ Mar 23, 1990 United States Saint Peter's -
Lamin Fulton G 5-10 175 Philadelphia, PA Mar 23, 1993 United States Lock Haven -
Cameron Monroe G 6-2 200 Shreveport, LA Mar 23, 1993 United States Southern -
Domen Bratoz PG 6-0 185 Novo Mesto Mar 23, 1993 Slovenia - -
Kacper Sek SF 6-6 - - Mar 23, 1991 Poland - -
Jito Kok C 6-9 232 Wageningen Mar 23, 1994 Netherlands San Diego Kangoeroes Basket Willebroek
Attila Dagdelen C 6-11 242 Budapest Mar 23, 1994 Hungary / Turkey - -
Pierre Hampton F 6-8 216 Orebro Mar 23, 1991 Sweden - Jurmala/Fenikss
Johan Akesson C 6-11 253 Rebbelberga Mar 23, 1984 Sweden - -
Christopher Whitten F 6-6 235 Selmer, TN Mar 23, 1992 United States Blue Mountain College -
Richard Townsend-Gant F 6-5 230 Portland, OR Mar 23, 1988 United States Vancouver Island -
Jackson Kajander G 6-1 - Houston, TX Mar 23, 1989 United States Northwestern Oklahoma State -
Radoslav Pekovic C 7-0 230 Novi Sad Mar 23, 1994 Serbia - Dzukija
Esmir Guzonjic FC 6-9 240 - Mar 23, 1982 Bosnia and Herzegovina - -
Anton Vashkevich PF 6-7 195 Minsk Mar 23, 1994 Belarus - Tsmoki-Minsk (2)
Daniel Lenart SG 6-2 - - Mar 23, 1988 Slovakia - -
Ruben Duarte PF 6-7 - - Mar 23, 1990 Spain - -
Jose Amador C 6-11 220 Alicante Mar 23, 1983 Spain - -
Arif Erhan Kocamis F 6-5 - Izmir Mar 23, 1986 Turkey - -
Ryan Arana PG 6-1 180 Manila Mar 23, 1984 Philippines - -
Facundo Campazzo PG 5-11 165 Cordoba Mar 23, 1991 Argentina - Real Madrid
Alejandro Otaiza GF 6-3 - Caracas Mar 23, 1976 Venezuela - -
Dwayne Lautier-Ogunleye GF 6-4 210 Westminster Mar 23, 1996 England Bradley Bergamo Basket 2014
David Gomes F 6-7 - - Mar 23, 1986 Portugal - Maia Basket
Kagan Kavraal PG 6-2 - Kayseri Mar 23, 1994 Turkey - -
Andrew Young PF 6-8 240 Monterey, CA Mar 23, 1991 United States Cal State San Bernardino -
Taylor Perry G 6-5 200 Rochester, MI Mar 23, 1994 United States Western Michigan -
Luca Conte G 6-4 198 Reggio Mar 23, 1980 Italy - -
Alfonso Mallo FC 6-7 - - Mar 23, 1988 Spain - -
Lamont Sumpter G 6-0 - - Mar 23, 1986 United States - -
Ibrahim Demircioglu - - Istanbul Mar 23, 1989 Turkey - -
Marko Macan G 6-2 - - Mar 23, 1994 Croatia - -
Shaquille Hines F 6-7 195 Chicago, IL Mar 23, 1993 United States Texas-RGV Fraport Skyliners
Viktar Ilyukevich F 6-8 - - Mar 23, 1994 Belarus - -
Admir Nurkovic PG 6-0 172 Rozaje Mar 23, 1990 Montenegro - KK Ibar Rozaje
Hondo Webb G 6-2 225 Denison, TX Mar 23, 1992 United States McMurry -
Gerald Williams SG 6-3 - - Mar 23, 1968 United States New Orleans -
Nilson Santana F 6-8 204 - Mar 23, 1990 United States - -
Samuel Montoro F 6-5 - - Mar 23, 1995 Spain - -
Vincent Kesteloot F 6-6 209 Antwerp Mar 23, 1995 Belgium - Port of Antwerp Giants
Ivan Tomas G 6-1 - - Mar 23, 1989 Luxembourg - -
Michael Anderson G 5-11 184 Philadelphia, PA Mar 23, 1966 United States Drexel -
Sergey Kozlov F 6-8 185 Maladzyechna Mar 23, 1995 Belarus - -
Sam Timmins C 6-11 265 Christchurch Mar 23, 1997 New Zealand Washington Washington
Steven Robertson G 6-1 - - Mar 23, 1996 New Zealand - -
Rich Kelley C 7-0 235 San Mateo, CA Mar 23, 1953 United States Stanford -
Ewan Lancaster C 6-5 235 Nottingham Mar 23, 1998 England / Scotland Gettysburg College Gettysburg College
Christian Fajardo G - 143 - Mar 23, 1991 Philippines - -
Pedro Morais PF 6-5 - Oliveira de Azemeis Mar 23, 1995 Portugal - -
Peter Doktor PG 6-3 174 Szombathely Mar 23, 1998 Hungary - Zalakeramia-ZTE KK
Liam Harris SG 5-10 - Cork Mar 23, 1997 Ireland - -
Olivier Lamothe F 6-7 - Le Mans Mar 23, 1979 France - -
Will Williams GF 6-4 195 Flushing, NY Mar 23, 1988 United States Goldey-Beacom -
Greg Kahlig F 6-6 215 Fort Recovery, OH Mar 23, 1992 United States Findlay -
Charles Pittman F 6-8 220 Rocky Mount, NC Mar 23, 1958 United States Maryland -
Andrew Kelly F 6-7 190 Gilbert, AZ Mar 23, 1991 United States Alaska - Fairbanks Enerdrink UDEA Baloncesto Algeciras
E.J. Floreal G 6-4 203 Lexington, KY Mar 23, 1993 United States Kentucky -
Bobby Hunter G 5-10 191 Reno, NV Mar 23, 1992 United States Illinois State -
Josh Ledbetter F 6-6 200 Shepherd, MI Mar 23, 1995 United States Austin Peay -
Zac Tillman C 6-10 280 Yeadon, PA Mar 23, 1995 United States Monmouth -
Devonte Upson FC 6-9 205 Amarillo, TX Mar 23, 1993 United States Southeastern Louisiana Asseco Prokom Gdynia
Jon Valgeir Tryggvason - - - Mar 23, 1996 Iceland - -
Byron Sanford G 6-0 175 Louisville, KY Mar 23, 1993 United States Trevecca Nazarene Silute
Jeff Judkins SF 6-6 185 Salt Lake City, UT Mar 23, 1956 United States Utah -
Marcus Leite C 6-10 220 Rio de Janeiro Mar 23, 1952 Brazil Pepperdine -
Brian Hammel - - - Mar 23, 1953 United States Bentley -
Paul Walther G 6-2 160 Covington, KY Mar 23, 1927 United States Tennessee -
Armandi Marshall F 6-5 205 Philadelphia, PA Mar 23, 1990 United States Lock Haven -
Mel Peterson GF 6-4 185 Thief River Falls, MN Mar 23, 1938 United States Wheaton (IL) -
Paulius Petrilevicius F 6-7 195 Kedainiai Mar 23, 1991 Lithuania - Pieno Zvaigzdes
Pete Tillotson C - - Ludington, MI Mar 23, 1936 United States Michigan -
Tarell Clark G 6-3 - Minneapolis, MN Mar 23, 1990 United States Minnesota State - Moorhead -
Jimmy Whitehead G 6-2 180 La Crosse, WI Mar 23, 1991 United States Wisconsin-Stout -
Ken McBride SG 6-3 190 Centralia, IL Mar 23, 1929 United States Maryland-Eastern Shore -
Garrett Kilborn F 6-4 190 Edmond, OK Mar 23, 1995 United States Central Oklahoma -
Desi Rodriguez SF 6-6 220 Bronx, NY Mar 23, 1996 United States Seton Hall Agua Caliente Clippers
Stevie Thompson SG 6-4 190 Torrance, CA Mar 23, 1997 United States Oregon State -
Dimitrios Kourepis C 6-10 - Holargos Mar 23, 1998 Greece - Rethymno
Matthias Tass PF 6-10 240 Tallinn Mar 23, 1999 Estonia Saint Mary's Saint Mary's
Erkam Ismaili C - - - Mar 23, 1998 North Macedonia - -
Jazz Robinson G 6-3 180 Pawtucket, RI Mar 23, 1993 United States Rhode Island College -
Paul Friendshuh F 6-10 240 New Prague, MN Mar 23, 1996 United States Richmond -
Iezekel Papadopoulos GF 6-5 - - Mar 23, 1983 Cyprus - Enosis Neon Paralimni
Braxton Bonds G 6-2 175 Nashville, TN Mar 23, 1995 United States Houston Baptist -
Jafar Kinsey G 6-3 200 Syracuse, NY Mar 23, 1996 United States Central Missouri -
Colten Gober G 5-11 170 Colleyville, TX Mar 23, 1994 United States Texas-Arlington -
Ariel Ramos F 6-6 212 Mendoza Mar 23, 1995 Argentina - Libertad
Keith Thomas F 6-8 221 Mount Vernon, NY Mar 23, 1991 United States Westchester CC -
Marquel Hickerson G 6-3 187 Tullahoma, TN Mar 23, 1995 United States Cumberland -
Pape Seck FC 6-10 200 Dakar Mar 23, 1992 Senegal Simon Fraser -
Christian Meiswinkel C 6-8 - - Mar 23, 1993 Germany - -
Riley Court SF 6-4 192 Pleasant Grove, UT Mar 23, 1997 United States Dixie State -
Dylan Livesay G 6-3 195 Wilsonville, OR Mar 23, 1995 United States Oregon State -
Jannick Jebens F 6-4 176 Freiburg Mar 23, 1998 Germany - FC Bayern Munchen II
Samuel Kujala PG 6-1 154 - Mar 23, 2000 Finland - Kobrat
Saul Phiri SG 6-4 210 Harare Mar 23, 1997 Zimbabwe La Salle La Salle
Pat McNamara SG 6-4 190 Chicago, IL Mar 23, 1997 United States Spring Hill Spring Hill
Mehdi Jafari PF 6-9 - - Mar 23, 1996 Iran - -
Maxime Roos F 6-8 200 Clamart Mar 23, 1995 France - Boulogne-Levallois
Magsud Alizada F 6-1 - Lankaran Mar 23, 1997 Azerbaijan - -
Nijat Mammadli F 6-8 - Qakh Mar 23, 1998 Azerbaijan - -
Manuel Fortuna Lara G 6-2 180 Santo Domingo Mar 23, 1985 Dominican Republic - -
Trey Kinard G 6-1 170 Deer Park, NY Mar 23, 1996 United States St. Joseph's College (LI) -
Simon Cepeda G 5-10 182 Santo Domingo Mar 23, 1994 Dominican Republic Farmingdale State -
Timothy Johnson G 6-4 215 Queens, NY Mar 23, 1992 United States Farmingdale State -
Denis Semiachkov F 6-5 185 Svetogorsk Mar 23, 1999 Russia - -
Paulius Poska PF 6-8 198 Vilnius Mar 23, 1999 Lithuania - Silute
Stephen Omwony G 6-4 - - Mar 23, 1980 Uganda - -
Paul Hermanowski C 6-7 - - Mar 23, 1998 Germany - -
Davide Zambon FC 6-9 - - Mar 23, 1978 Italy - -
Jakub Muransky PG 5-8 - - Mar 23, 1998 Slovakia - -
Norm Mager GF 6-5 185 Brooklyn, NY Mar 23, 1926 United States City College of New York -
Mickey Rottner G 5-10 181 Chicago, IL Mar 23, 1919 United States Loyola (IL) -
Terrell Turner SG 6-3 180 Hollywood, FL Mar 23, 1999 United States - -
Emile Chassaigne F 6-4 - Talence Mar 23, 1999 France - -
Davit Khachatryan F 6-9 - Yerevan Mar 23, 2000 Armenia - -
Anton Alakin SG 6-5 188 - Mar 23, 2000 Russia - Khimki-2
Morihisa Yamuchi G 5-8 152 - Mar 23, 1990 Japan - Hitachi Sun Rockers
Ross McCann - - Dublin Mar 23, 1995 Ireland - -
Jakob Jessberger G 6-1 170 - Mar 23, 1999 Germany - -
Hilmihan Tunca - - - Mar 23, 1999 Turkey - -
Yannick Wouters F 6-6 - - Mar 23, 1997 Belgium - -
Joseph Vita Sadi F 6-6 198 Kinshasa Mar 23, 1997 Democratic Republic of the Congo - -
Riccardo Finizii G 6-0 178 - Mar 23, 1998 Italy - -
Carlos Gonzalez G 6-0 170 Springfield, MA Mar 23, 1997 United States Eastern Connecticut State -
Edoardo Battiston G 6-1 - Latisana Mar 23, 2000 Italy - -
Ben Krikke PF 6-9 220 Edmonton Mar 23, 2001 Canada Valparaiso Valparaiso
Aris Karaiskos C 6-9 220 Athena, OR Mar 23, 2001 Greece Old Dominion Old Dominion
Jerome Bridgewater GF 6-4 220 Stuttgart Mar 23, 1989 Germany - -
Jan Rohdewald GF 6-5 196 Munster Mar 23, 1973 Germany - -
Francois Legras F 6-5 - - Mar 23, 1991 France - -
Markus Ulmer G 6-1 172 - Mar 23, 1988 Germany - -
Oriol Betrian PG 6-0 - - Mar 23, 2003 Andorra - -
Benjamin Gordos PG 5-9 - - Mar 23, 2001 Wales - -
Austin Van Zyl PG 6-4 170 Milton Mar 23, 1999 Canada - -
Alessandro Bernasconi SF 6-2 - - Mar 23, 2001 Switzerland - -
Matous Pelikan PF 6-5 - - Mar 23, 2001 Czech Republic - -
George Cotoara PF 6-9 - - Mar 23, 2002 Romania - -
Ilya Demin SF 6-5 178 - Mar 23, 2001 Russia - Khimki-2
Dmitry Popov F 6-8 198 - Mar 23, 1996 Russia - -
Wai Ki Wong G 6-3 187 - Mar 23, 1997 Hong Kong - -
Fabian Vermum PG 6-2 165 - Mar 23, 1996 Germany - -
Stephen Omony SF 6-4 - - Mar 23, 1980 Uganda - City Oilers
Marek Mboya Kotieno C 6-8 212 - Mar 23, 2000 Germany - -
Anil Demirkiran - - - Mar 23, 1998 Turkey - Anadolu Basket
Idris Joyner F 6-5 215 Plainfield, NJ Mar 23, 1998 United States Merrimack College Merrimack College
Carter Kosiak F 6-8 175 Sioux Falls, SD Mar 23, 1999 United States Embry-Riddle Prescott -
Rodrigue Ebondo Tambwe F 6-8 - Kinshasa Mar 23, 1995 Democratic Republic of the Congo - Zornotza Saskibaloi Taldea
Samir Gbetkom Bikantchou G 6-3 - Douala Mar 23, 1998 Cameroon - Gries Oberhoffen BC
Gerrard Enfedaque F 6-3 - - Mar 23, 2001 Spain - -
Aljaz Janza G 6-2 187 - Mar 23, 1981 Slovenia - -
Erik Dorbek GF 6-5 - - Mar 23, 1982 Estonia - -
Manuel Welp F 6-7 208 - Mar 23, 1986 Germany - -
James Brakebill C 6-8 230 - Mar 23, 1980 Germany - -
Steffen Liebler GF 6-4 - - Mar 23, 1984 Germany - -
Constantinos Orfanos SG 6-4 - - Mar 23, 2001 Cyprus - Michelin Etha Engomis
Kalle Kalin SG 6-4 - - Mar 23, 2000 Finland - Kouvot
Zan Payne GF 6-4 235 Lexington, KY Mar 23, 2000 United States Kentucky Kentucky
Vasilis Karamanlis PG 6-3 - - Mar 23, 2002 Greece - -
Luiz Flavio - - - Mar 23, 1997 Brazil - Salta Basket
Jalan Brown F 6-5 200 St. Paul, MN Mar 23, 1998 United States East Central East Central
Adria Codinachs F 6-5 - - Mar 23, 2001 Spain - CB L'Hospitalet
Oriol Betrian Pujol PG 6-0 - - Mar 23, 2003 Andorra - -
Narek Sargsyan PG 6-0 - - Mar 23, 2002 Armenia - -
Constantinos Oprhanos F 6-3 - - Mar 23, 2001 Cyprus - -
Jean Luc Morel - - - Mar 23, 1998 Australia - -
Thomas Llaury SG 6-3 - - Mar 23, 2003 France - Espoirs Cholet
Gal Nigal F 6-8 - Tel Aviv Mar 23, 1983 Israel - -
Gianluca Tomasiello G 6-3 - Naples Mar 23, 1980 Italy - -
Joachim Eddie Laure SF 6-4 200 - Mar 23, 2003 Philippines - -
Rinat Orlov F 6-5 - Moscow Mar 23, 1978 Russia - -
Hamza Slimen PG 6-2 - - Mar 23, 1987 Tunisia - -