Players Born On January 6

Player Pos HT WT Birth City Birth Date Nationality College Current Team
Denham Brown GF 6-5 218 Toronto Jan 6, 1983 Canada Connecticut -
Gilbert Arenas G 6-3 191 Los Angeles, CA Jan 6, 1982 United States Arizona -
Paul Grant C 7-0 245 Pittsburgh, PA Jan 6, 1974 United States Wisconsin Retired
Roberto Bergersen G 6-6 210 Seattle, WA Jan 6, 1976 United States Boise State -
Tony Durant F 6-7 245 Suitland, MD Jan 6, 1986 United States Towson -
Joah Tucker F 6-5 220 Milwaukee, WI Jan 6, 1983 United States Milwaukee -
Darius Maskoliunas SF 6-5 198 Kaunas Jan 6, 1971 Lithuania - -
Paul Rees C 6-9 253 Timboon Jan 6, 1969 Australia - -
Nick Foreman SG 6-3 210 Bellaire, TX Jan 6, 1990 United States Georgia Tech -
Brandon Watkins G 6-0 165 Bellwood, IL Jan 6, 1981 United States Penn State -
Sean Kilpatrick SG 6-4 212 Yonkers, NY Jan 6, 1990 United States Cincinnati Buducnost
Jason McAlpin GF 6-6 198 Silver Spring, MD Jan 6, 1986 United States Maryland -
Dodie Dunson G 6-3 205 Bloomington, IL Jan 6, 1987 United States Bradley -
Ted Dunlap G 6-3 195 Dallas, TX Jan 6, 1984 United States Boston College -
Matt Ishbia G 5-10 175 Birmingham, MI Jan 6, 1980 United States Michigan State -
Matt Sayman G 6-4 205 The Colony, TX Jan 6, 1982 United States Baylor -
Sammy Munsey G 6-2 181 Little Rock, AR Jan 6, 1986 United States Arkansas -
Buzz Wehunt G 6-4 185 Hoschton, GA Jan 6, 1984 United States Georgia -
Sami Ameziane G 5-10 180 Saint-Denis Jan 6, 1979 France Connecticut -
Peter Prowitt C 6-10 245 Arlington, VA Jan 6, 1986 United States Stanford -
Matt Webster F 6-8 240 Sheridan, IN Jan 6, 1984 United States Evansville -
Chris Turner SG 6-5 200 Durham, NC Jan 6, 1989 United States East Carolina -
Kenyatta Brown G 6-4 185 Brooklyn, NY Jan 6, 1980 United States East Carolina -
Travis DeManby G 6-4 180 Medford, OR Jan 6, 1980 United States Fresno State -
Jared Dillinger GF 6-4 200 Littleton, CO Jan 6, 1984 United States / Philippines Hawaii -
Will Barton GF 6-6 190 Baltimore, MD Jan 6, 1991 United States Memphis Denver Nuggets
Doc Taylor - - - Jan 6, 1978 - Memphis -
Nick Martineau G 6-0 170 Fruit Heights, UT Jan 6, 1989 United States Brigham Young -
Rockwell Moody F 6-9 228 Washington, DC Jan 6, 1987 United States Saint Joseph's -
Anthony Drejaj G 6-2 205 West Orange, NJ Jan 6, 1983 United States Saint Louis -
Alex Wolf PG 6-0 198 Kalamazoo, MI Jan 6, 1988 United States Western Michigan -
Matt Annen F 6-7 225 Elk River, MN Jan 6, 1985 United States Ohio -
McKale Jones C 6-8 250 Memphis, TN Jan 6, 1984 United States Tennessee-Martin -
Nick Murphy G 6-4 215 Bronx, NY Jan 6, 1988 United States Jacksonville State -
Jeff Kirkeby SF 6-5 185 Phoenix, AZ Jan 6, 1981 United States Columbia -
Cory Davis PG 6-0 175 Salem, OR Jan 6, 1988 United States Southern Utah -
Ryan Slider GF 6-5 205 Tigard, OR Jan 6, 1979 United States Montana -
Darren Moore SG 6-3 190 Chino Hills, CA Jan 6, 1989 United States UC Irvine -
Ty Sparrow F 6-4 220 Ogden, UT Jan 6, 1983 United States Weber State -
Chris Mitchell F 6-6 230 Chicago, IL Jan 6, 1980 United States East Tennessee State -
Jonathon Dixon - - - Jan 6, 1986 - East Tennessee State -
Malachi Thurston GF 6-5 205 Oakland, CA Jan 6, 1981 United States Prairie View A&M -
Eric Van Cleave G 6-1 190 Reedsburg, WI Jan 6, 1986 United States Green Bay -
Cory Cooperwood F 6-7 225 Kensett, AR Jan 6, 1988 United States Wright State -
Parysh Munroe F 6-5 255 Freeport Jan 6, 1986 United States Wright State -
Ryan Sims FC 6-9 220 Los Angeles, CA Jan 6, 1981 United States Cal State Northridge -
Davorin Skornik C 6-11 230 Cankarjeva Jan 6, 1981 Slovenia Bucknell -
Demarcquez Rembert GF 6-6 210 Dallas, TX Jan 6, 1984 United States Hartford -
Kris Cabrera F 6-4 180 Tenafly, NJ Jan 6, 1986 United States Molloy -
Arturo Dubois SF 6-7 235 Brooklyn, NY Jan 6, 1986 United States Delaware State -
Vince Anthony F 6-4 225 Burlington, NJ Jan 6, 1987 United States Marist -
Charles Makings G 6-2 210 Silver Spring, MD Jan 6, 1984 United States George Mason -
Sergio Kerusch SF 6-5 224 Memphis, TN Jan 6, 1989 United States Western Kentucky Mitteldeutscher BC
Donterious Hughes G 6-2 195 Gastonia, NC Jan 6, 1989 United States Appalachian State -
Kalen Mahoney G 5-11 189 North Hollywood, CA Jan 6, 1983 United States Northwestern State -
Antuane Miller F 6-6 255 Washington, DC Jan 6, 1985 United States Stephen F. Austin -
Tim McKinney F 6-5 210 Duxbury, MA Jan 6, 1990 United States Bryant -
Antoine Hosley G 6-0 185 Portland, OR Jan 6, 1992 United States Montana St.-Billings -
Romario Souza FC 6-10 245 Belo Horizonte Jan 6, 1988 Brazil Louisiana Tech -
Javonte Maynor G 6-0 180 Snellville, GA Jan 6, 1992 United States Cal State Bakersfield -
Pat Connaughton SF 6-4 209 Arlington, MA Jan 6, 1993 United States Notre Dame Milwaukee Bucks
Phillip Taylor G 5-10 175 Marietta, GA Jan 6, 1991 United States Shorter Apop Paphou
Juan Alberto Aguilar PG 6-2 180 Seville Jan 6, 1988 Spain - -
Morgan Natanahira F 6-6 - Queenstown Jan 6, 1991 New Zealand - -
Seboh Kharajian PG 6-0 - Aleppo Jan 6, 1992 Syria - -
Hussain Alkhabbaz GF 6-4 - Kuwait City Jan 6, 1987 Kuwait - -
Ruslan Otverchenko GF 6-4 200 Ulan Bator Jan 6, 1990 Ukraine / Mongolia - SC Prometey Kamianske
Beka Tsivtsivadze G 6-2 187 Kutaisi Jan 6, 1989 Georgia - -
Andre Mellim Seixas Silva PG 5-8 - Franca Jan 6, 1995 Brazil - -
Artem Dobrynin C 6-9 220 Saratov Jan 6, 1988 Russia - -
Vasilis Charalambopoulos SF 6-9 236 Amarousio Jan 6, 1997 Greece - Ionikos Nikaias BC
Andrius Aleksandrovas SF 6-5 212 Kaunas Jan 6, 1986 Lithuania - Taurages
Raul Delgado PG 6-2 195 Chihuahua Jan 6, 1991 Mexico Metro State Capitanes Ciudad de Mexico
Ryumo Ono SF 6-6 220 Tokyo Jan 6, 1988 Japan - Chiba Jets
Baide Baikoua - - - Jan 6, 1986 - - -
LaDontae Henton F 6-6 215 Lansing, MI Jan 6, 1992 United States Providence Maccabi Ashdod
Polat Kaya SF 6-6 - Gaziosmanpasa Jan 6, 1986 Turkey - Turk Telekom
Amit Ben-Dahan PF 6-6 - - Jan 6, 1994 Israel - -
Miroslav Todic PF 6-9 231 Tuzla Jan 6, 1985 Bosnia and Herzegovina - -
Keith Gray F 6-7 240 Chicago, IL Jan 6, 1993 United States Flagler -
Kevin Gray F 6-8 235 Chicago, IL Jan 6, 1993 United States Minnesota State-Mankato -
Tracy Ham, Jr. PG 5-8 138 McDonough, GA Jan 6, 1993 United States Georgia Southern -
Shane Sweigart G 6-4 195 Harrisburg, PA Jan 6, 1990 United States Robert Morris -
Viktor Herasymchuk F 6-7 209 Rivne Jan 6, 1981 Ukraine - -
Alvaro Teheran C 7-1 235 Cartagena Jan 6, 1966 Colombia Houston -
Nikola Jovanovic FC 6-11 240 Belgrade Jan 6, 1994 Serbia USC KK Crvena Zvezda
Kasparas Cervinskas G 6-3 - - Jan 6, 1994 Lithuania - -
Josh Smith PF 6-8 245 Charlotte, NC Jan 6, 1994 United States Clemson -
Stefano Borsato SG 6-4 185 Treviso Jan 6, 1986 Italy - -
Filip Kovacek PG 5-11 155 Sodertalje Jan 6, 1995 Sweden - -
Ilpo Pehkonen PG 5-11 183 Helsinki Jan 6, 1989 Finland - -
Kyle Haake G 6-3 190 Harlan, IA Jan 6, 1990 United States Northwest Missouri State -
Scott Hahn G 6-6 195 Mount Pleasant, IA Jan 6, 1993 United States Quincy -
Travis Dykman F 6-4 190 Crandall, TX Jan 6, 1992 United States Texas-Tyler -
Austin Love G 6-0 170 Montezuma, KS Jan 6, 1993 United States Washburn -
Sasha Topchov C 6-9 246 Belgrade Jan 6, 1980 Serbia - -
Mirko Kovacevic F 6-7 220 Trebinje Jan 6, 1992 Bosnia and Herzegovina - -
Rasmus Norgaard F 6-7 245 - Jan 6, 1990 Denmark - -
Guiseppe Cutruzzola PG 5-10 - - Jan 6, 1993 Switzerland - -
Andreas Vlachos F 6-7 - - Jan 6, 1992 Cyprus - -
Javier Perez C 6-8 - - Jan 6, 1979 Spain - -
Umut Tinay G 6-2 - - Jan 6, 1980 Turkey - -
Ruymo Ono FC 6-6 220 - Jan 6, 1988 Japan - -
Fernando Del Angel SF 6-5 238 - Jan 6, 1975 Mexico - -
Marko Jovanovic C 7-0 220 Nis Jan 6, 1982 Serbia - -
Ahmed Mahran G 6-0 - Alexandria Jan 6, 1996 Egypt - -
Olexandr Misyats F 6-5 179 Dnipropetrovsk Jan 6, 1992 Ukraine - SC Prometey Kamianske
Joe Mvuezolo GF 6-6 180 London Jan 6, 1996 England Montana State -
Arnette Hallman SF 6-7 205 Lisbon Jan 6, 1988 Spain / Portugal - SL Benfica
Santiago Egas PG 6-1 - - Jan 6, 1996 Argentina - Atletico Argentino de Junin
Carrington Love G 6-1 171 Milwaukee, WI Jan 6, 1994 United States Green Bay Donar Groningen
Marius Kasiulevicius F 6-6 220 Silute Jan 6, 1982 Lithuania - Copenhagen Basketball
John Gould G 6-1 - Manchester Jan 6, 1993 England - -
Shuto Tawatari G 6-1 188 Tokyo Jan 6, 1990 Japan - Hitachi Sun Rockers
Zac Grossenbacher F 6-8 230 Parkersburg, WV Jan 6, 1994 United States West Liberty -
Javion Watson G 6-2 195 San Diego, CA Jan 6, 1994 United States Cal State San Marcos -
Andre Calabote PG 5-10 - Barreiro Jan 6, 1993 Portugal - Galitos Barreiro
Darion Harleaux SG 6-4 180 Baton Rouge, LA Jan 6, 1994 United States Louisiana College -
James Manor F 6-6 220 Carrboro, NC Jan 6, 1992 United States North Carolina -
Christos Venetopoulos G 6-5 - - Jan 6, 1996 Greece - -
C.J. Reese G 6-3 195 Chattanooga, TN Jan 6, 1994 United States Southeastern (FL) -
Pearl Washington G 6-2 190 Brooklyn, NY Jan 6, 1964 United States Syracuse -
Darkhantugs Batbold G 5-10 165 - Jan 6, 1992 Mongolia - -
Vasyl Sainiiev G 5-8 154 - Jan 6, 1989 Ukraine - -
Alexey Zherdev PF 6-5 214 Chelyabinsk Jan 6, 1996 Russia - -
Mats Jouret PG 6-0 - Waregem Jan 6, 1995 Belgium - -
Imad Saadeh G 5-11 - - Jan 6, 1987 Lebanon - -
Yehia Sabra F 6-6 - - Jan 6, 1985 Lebanon - -
Ryan Wright F 6-6 210 Palmdale, CA Jan 6, 1994 United States Chico State -
Peter Torkoly - - Nyiregyhaza Jan 6, 1997 Hungary - -
Max Meyer PF 6-0 - Luxembourg Jan 6, 1997 Luxembourg - -
Braxton Reeves F 6-4 195 Fort Worth, TX Jan 6, 1994 United States East Central -
Kendall Pollard F 6-6 210 Chicago, IL Jan 6, 1995 United States Dayton -
Rashad Muhammad G 6-6 184 Las Vegas, NV Jan 6, 1994 United States Miami (FL) -
Kyle Stroder G 6-5 167 Leopold, MO Jan 6, 1994 United States Southeast Missouri State -
Anthony Olah G 6-4 - - Jan 6, 1990 Australia - -
Colter Lasher F 6-7 215 Anchorage, AK Jan 6, 1994 United States Houston Baptist Bayer Giants Leverkusen
Mikaile Tmusic G 6-2 198 Pec Jan 6, 1993 Kosovo - Z Mobile Prishtina
Jernell Hughes G 6-2 193 Immokalee, FL Jan 6, 1993 United States Upper Iowa -
Austin Turner G 6-0 165 San Antonio, TX Jan 6, 1995 United States Simpson College (IA) -
John Jairo Hernandez C 7-0 230 Zulia Jan 6, 1984 Colombia - -
John Johnson G 6-4 200 Manchester Jan 6, 1959 England Michigan -
Aleksa Bojicic G 6-1 - - Jan 6, 1996 Serbia - -
Marc Braun G 6-1 - - Jan 6, 1983 Luxembourg - -
Yevgen Koroviyakov F 6-6 176 - Jan 6, 1988 Ukraine - -
Alfonso Davis F 6-8 225 Bronx, NY Jan 6, 1994 United States Clayton State -
Kelvin Drakeford F 6-4 200 Charlotte, NC Jan 6, 1990 United States Catawba -
Eric Nelson F 6-7 186 San Pablo, CA Jan 6, 1993 United States California Baptist -
Matt Nelson F 6-9 - Rosemount, MN Jan 6, 1994 United States Minnesota State - Moorhead -
Tom Marshall F 6-4 215 Mount Juliet, TN Jan 6, 1931 United States Western Kentucky -
Dorde Beronja C 6-8 - - Jan 6, 1996 Bosnia and Herzegovina - -
Marco Voeller F 6-6 214 Offenbach am Main Jan 6, 1989 Germany - Fraport Skyliners
Makareinis Marius G 6-1 185 - Jan 6, 1997 Germany - -
Diego Dario PG 5-7 145 - Jan 6, 1997 Philippines - -
Olafur Ingvason G 6-1 - - Jan 6, 1984 Iceland - -
Naigel Onuoha SF 6-6 - Rotterdam Jan 6, 1999 Netherlands - -
Damir Bagaric C 6-8 - - Jan 6, 1989 Croatia - -
Jon Urtxulutegui FC 6-7 - - Jan 6, 1996 Spain - -
Luiz da Silva PF 6-6 - - Jan 6, 1995 - - -
Jordan Howard PG 5-11 180 Morristown, NJ Jan 6, 1996 United States Central Arkansas Goyang Orions
Michael Saxton G 6-5 210 Orlando, FL Jan 6, 1994 United States Florida State -
Charlie Rose G 6-4 185 Elmhurst, IL Jan 6, 1996 United States Iowa -
Brandon Key PG 5-10 180 Milwaukee, WI Jan 6, 1996 United States South Dakota State South Dakota State
Charles Scott PG 6-0 167 Meridian, MS Jan 6, 1997 United States Mississippi College -
Bryan Donovan PG 6-1 180 Gainesville, FL Jan 6, 1997 United States Roger Williams Roger Williams
Dyllon Weaver G 6-2 190 Natchitoches, LA Jan 6, 1996 United States Centenary -
Louis Weber G 6-1 - Lyon Jan 6, 1998 France - Etoile Angers Basket
Ibi Watson SG 6-5 203 Pickerington, OH Jan 6, 1998 United States Dayton Dayton
Carlos Paez PG 5-10 165 Carabobo Jan 6, 2000 Venezuela Austin Peay Austin Peay
Michael Sacchettini F 6-7 220 Borgomanero Jan 6, 1995 Italy - Leonis Roma
Albion Hysa - - Bruci Jan 6, 1995 Albania - -
Sirdi Pregja C 6-6 - Tirana Jan 6, 1995 Albania - -
Darjel Dullaj - - Tirana Jan 6, 1999 Albania - -
Nenad Simic C 6-8 200 Novi Sad Jan 6, 1999 Serbia - -
Radu Voinescu PG 5-11 - Bucharest Jan 6, 2000 Romania - Steaua CSM EximBank Bucuresti
Luca Kohll SF 6-2 - Luxembourg Jan 6, 1999 Luxembourg - -
Matous Pluhar SF 6-4 - Olomouc Jan 6, 1999 Czech Republic - -
Daniel Ogoro SG 6-5 190 Lewisham Jan 6, 2000 England Youngstown State Youngstown State
Lazar Mutic SF 6-8 195 Banja Luka Jan 6, 1999 Bosnia and Herzegovina - Delteco GBC
Tadeu Santos GF 6-6 - - Jan 6, 1996 Brazil - -
Nacho Rodriguez SF 6-6 - Madrid Jan 6, 1994 Spain - -
Alfonso Di Ianni F 6-8 176 - Jan 6, 1997 Italy - Latina Basket
Bruno Sambucetti G 6-0 - Lima Jan 6, 1997 Peru - -
Alexei Kovalev FC 6-10 - - Jan 6, 2000 Belarus - GOCOR-Soj
John Cornish GF 6-5 210 Olive Branch, MS Jan 6, 1996 United States William Carey -
O'Shai Clark G 6-1 196 Topeka, KS Jan 6, 1995 United States Lincoln (MO) -
Duane Klueh G 6-3 175 Bottineau, ND Jan 6, 1926 United States Indiana State -
Freddie Lewis G 6-2 195 - Jan 6, 1921 United States - -
Cecil Hankins G 6-1 174 Ardmore, OK Jan 6, 1922 United States - -
Damon Bates G 6-1 185 Fremont, CA Jan 6, 1993 United States Johnson & Wales (Den) -
Yibo Wang G 6-1 - - Jan 6, 1999 China - Zhejiang Chouzhou
Clayton Hughes SF 6-5 200 Jackson, TN Jan 6, 1998 United States Southern Indiana Southern Indiana
Ryan Daly SF 6-5 225 Philadelphia, PA Jan 6, 1998 United States Saint Joseph's Saint Joseph's
Demetrius Levarity SF 6-7 210 New Orleans, LA Jan 6, 1996 United States Pittsburg State -
Jiaren Zhao F 6-7 - - Jan 6, 1999 China - Zhejiang Guangsha
Aris Tsourgiannis F 6-8 200 Irakleio Jan 6, 2000 Greece Rhode Island AE Psychiko Athens
Lorenz Gerstendorfer SF 6-5 - - Jan 6, 1998 Austria - -
Romet Kaamer PG 6-0 172 Tartu Jan 6, 2000 Estonia - -
Nikola Pesic PG 6-2 - - Jan 6, 2000 Montenegro - KK Teodo Tivat
Daniil Barysevich F 6-6 165 - Jan 6, 2001 Belarus - -
Rares Moldovan SF 6-4 - - Jan 6, 2000 Romania - -
Thik Bol PF 6-8 202 Omaha, NE Jan 6, 1996 United States Southern Illinois CB Benicarlo
Josh Boykin F 6-5 190 Enterprise, AL Jan 6, 1995 United States Troy -
Momcilo Novakovic GF 6-5 - Kikinda Jan 6, 1999 Serbia - -
Luis De Brito Martins G 6-1 - - Jan 6, 1997 Luxembourg - Basket Esch
Michael Tolomia G 6-0 160 Zamboanga City Jan 6, 1993 Philippines - -
Bryan Penn-Johnson C 7-0 245 Las Vegas, NV Jan 6, 2000 United States Washington Washington
Hamish McDonald G 6-1 190 Hamilton Jan 6, 1999 New Zealand - -
Idoll Pallushi F 6-8 210 Prizren Jan 6, 2000 Kosovo - KB Bashkimi Prizren
Kapinga Michel G 6-2 - - Jan 6, 1997 Belgium - -
Petraitis Zilvinas G 6-4 216 Pakruojis Jan 6, 1988 Lithuania - -
Vladimir Harutyunyan SF 6-5 - - Jan 6, 1999 Armenia - -
Kacper Klaczek SG 6-8 - - Jan 6, 2002 Poland - -
Jihad Benchlikha G 6-1 180 Kenitra Jan 6, 1991 Morocco - -
James Beck G 6-8 210 Grand Rapids, MI Jan 6, 1999 United States Miami (OH) Miami (OH)
Masahiro Oguchi PG 5-8 - - Jan 6, 1976 Japan - -
Alexis Collin PF 6-7 - Suresnes Jan 6, 1998 France - -
Louis Lesmond SG 6-3 - - Jan 6, 2002 France - -
Lazar Joksimovic C 6-8 220 Cajetina Jan 6, 2002 Serbia - -
Natnael Asgodom G 6-2 - - Jan 6, 2002 Sweden - -
Sascha Wahlbrol GF 6-2 185 - Jan 6, 1989 Germany - -
Kirill Trapeznikov PF 6-8 208 - Jan 6, 1999 Russia - -
Omar Burgos GF 6-2 - - Jan 6, 1999 Argentina - -
Joshua Paul G 6-3 - - Jan 6, 2000 Colombia - -
Stephan Harlander G 6-1 - - Jan 6, 1969 Germany - -
Menno Moller PG 6-0 150 - Jan 6, 2000 Germany - Eisbaren Bremerhaven
Leo Menalo F 6-8 - - Jan 6, 2002 Croatia - Roseto Sharks
Mac McClung PG 6-2 186 Gate City, VA Jan 6, 2000 United States Georgetown Georgetown
Miroslav Radosevic GF 6-4 210 Uzice Jan 6, 1973 Serbia - -
Fardaws Aimaq C 6-11 255 Richmond Jan 6, 1999 Canada Utah Valley Utah Valley
Ali Yang PG 6-1 - - Jan 6, 2001 China - -
Ramunas Petraitis F 6-4 225 Kaunas Jan 6, 1975 Lithuania Oregon State -
Marco Sassella G 6-5 - Sorengo Jan 6, 1976 Switzerland - -
Andrzej Adamek G 6-2 196 Walbrzych Jan 6, 1972 Poland - -
Touko Tainamo C 6-7 - - Jan 6, 2001 Finland - -
Enis Morina C 6-7 - - Jan 6, 2002 Kosovo - -
Samuel Ariyibi SF 6-8 185 Lagos Jan 6, 2002 Nigeria - -
Mikus Brencans F 6-9 - - Jan 6, 2001 Latvia - BK Ogre
Jakub Skalicka C 6-10 215 - Jan 6, 1993 Czech Republic - BK Decin
Daniil Borisevich PF 6-9 - - Jan 6, 2001 Belarus - Tsmoki-Minsk (2)
Li Bairun G 6-1 - - Jan 6, 2000 China - Nanjing Tongxi Monkey King
Dennis Heck F 6-4 168 - Jan 6, 1999 Germany - -
Wang Zilu - - - Jan 6, 1997 China - Zhejiang Chouzhou
Kymany Houinsou SG 6-4 - - Jan 6, 2004 France - Espoirs Lyon
Hugo Lilja F 6-6 - - Jan 6, 2003 Sweden - -
Florian Aime Louart C 6-9 - - Jan 6, 2003 France - Centre Federal Du Basket-Ball
Yauheni Hrekhau F 6-3 - Temirtau Jan 6, 1985 Kazakhstan / Belarus - -
Martin Horozov PF 6-6 198 Plovdiv Jan 6, 1986 Bulgaria - -
Michal Latos F 6-4 - Warsaw Jan 6, 1989 Poland - -
George Markhvashvili F 6-6 - Tbilisi Jan 6, 1985 Georgia - -
Jose Luis Gento G 6-0 185 Valladolid Jan 6, 1959 Spain - -
Gregor Arcan SG 6-4 - Celje Jan 6, 1983 Slovenia - -
Ahmed Rebai F 6-6 - - Jan 6, 2001 Tunisia - -
Yurgen Pariente C - - - Jan 6, 2000 Bolivia - -
Cedrick Pariente SF - - - Jan 6, 2000 Bolivia - -
Ivan Rekun F - - - Jan 6, 2003 Belarus - Brest Region
Francesco Reggiani SG 6-4 - - Jan 6, 2002 Italy - Reale Mutua Torino
Lipeng Liu 6-5 - - Jan 6, 1997 - - Xinjiang Guanghui
Dmitry Sivak F 6-7 187 - Jan 6, 2001 Russia - Avtodor-2