2014-2015 NBA Preseason Stats

2014-2015 NBA Preseason Leaders

2014-2015 NBA Preseason Stats - Totals

# Player Team GP MIN FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% TOV PF ORB DRB REB AST STL BLK PTS
1Klay ThompsonGSW7186.954106.5092244.5002225.8801712218201979152
2Marcus SmartBOS8211.21960.3171144.2501824.7502522417213719167
3Kyle KorverATL6155.32857.4911842.429661.000561171893480
4Ryan AndersonNOP7153.43375.4401542.3571316.812101412233563294
5Troy DanielsHOU8136.11952.3651742.40547.5715143141717059
6Marcus ThorntonBOS8148.83787.4251541.3661316.8121017215175101102
7Mirza TeletovicBRK6153.42568.3681739.43657.7146185394483372
8P.J. HairstonCHA8152.52563.3971638.4211114.7863242192176377
9Kyle SinglerDET7209.42459.4071137.2971219.63211213161976171
10Trey BurkeUTA7206.44291.4621736.4721017.588128419233860111
11Terrence RossTOR7180.83178.397936.250610.6009124182298177
12Stephen CurryGSW7184.23774.5001835.5142935.82921183172043122121
13Chris CopelandIND6140.02452.4621635.457810.80041141620103572
14Charlie VillanuevaDAL885.02252.4231234.35379.7785103172023263
15James HardenHOU6146.22969.4201533.4553337.8921114216181990106
16Dion WaitersCLE7191.43989.4381533.455810.8001721413171654101
17Carmelo AnthonyNYK7177.44599.4551032.3123034.8821718822301770130
18Avery BradleyBOS8163.34080.5001532.46913.33391018976196
19Kostas PapanikolaouHOU8206.22266.333732.2191318.722132171926208664
20Anthony TolliverPHX6112.21036.278832.25024.500752111313130
21Gerald GreenPHX7131.12766.4091031.3232227.81516154151966186
22Jared SullingerBOS8207.54790.5221530.5001017.588152517708722111119
23Derrick RoseCHI8175.44695.4841330.4332732.8441310424282330132
24Jamal CrawfordLAC5132.82956.5181830.6001920.95089134155195
25Tim Hardaway Jr.NYK7147.42763.4291130.3672731.871141041115165492
26Kyle LowryTOR7163.52955.5271129.3792027.74191712425337089
27Chandler ParsonsDAL6158.73064.469929.3101923.82681052227209288
28Wesley MatthewsPOR6149.42958.5001729.58645.800111131518145079
29Anthony MorrowOKC6149.42961.4751329.4481920.9506170121282190
30Chris PaulLAC7209.23887.437928.3212126.80814164162063171106
31Shabazz NapierMIA8166.72364.359628.2143034.882111631821229082
32Doug McDermottCHI8205.02057.351828.2861824.75010853439122166
33Jeremy LambOKC5161.82479.304428.1432735.771131772128136479
34Marcelinho MachadoFLA388.81738.4471328.464661.0009606652053
35Trevor ArizaHOU7157.32554.463927.33368.750149921301712065
36Gary NealCHA8210.33382.402627.2222830.9331916427312821100
37Kirk HinrichCHI8200.62459.407727.259810.80072111011265163
38Danny GreenSAS6133.81744.386927.33323.6678101121394345
39Marco BelinelliSAS7195.82058.345827.2962127.778171501515182069
40Al-Farouq AminuDAL8173.52456.429726.2692022.90991913395279575
41Marvin WilliamsCHA7186.71544.341726.26926.3337201031411512239
42J.J. RedickLAC7198.42974.3921026.3852122.95581511112126189
43Austin DayeSAS6105.52146.4571126.423441.0006203172044457
44Aaron BrooksCHI8156.22259.3731026.38511111.00014226511216165
45Xavier SilasWAS477.21137.297826.30811111.0003207741041
46Damjan RudezIND7146.31240.300626.23112.50010102810162031
47Quincy PondexterMEM7168.52250.440925.3602634.76581231619135179
48Devin HarrisDAL6118.41439.359625.240714.50068167287241
49Brian RobertsCHA8190.72768.397625.24012121.000811279234072
50Mike DunleavyCHI6147.31740.4251125.4401314.9295192242624158
51Patrick BeverleyHOU8155.02555.4551125.440331.0009235914175064
52Joe HarrisCLE6112.71540.375925.36089.88951021315102147
53Evan FournierORL7185.42260.367725.280915.600161931215169060
54Michael JenkinsOKC7122.81435.400825.320610.60014163912123042
55Tony SnellCHI8125.11345.289525.20046.6676114162052035
56Isaiah ThomasPHX7160.12758.466924.3753640.9001611313162910299
57Marcus MorrisPHX7160.71951.373824.3331112.9178156273388357
58Jimmer FredetteNOP7128.92450.4801224.5001116.6888611011125171
59O.J. MayoMIL6137.22249.4491324.5421517.8829132911142172
60Jannero PargoCHA691.92354.426924.37535.600682911172058
61C.J. MilesIND6127.72356.411924.3751417.8245180131382369
62Eric GordonNOP6133.41856.321724.2921820.90091211415152161
63Luke BabbittNOP7100.31332.4061124.458221.0002102141631139
64Danny GrangerMIA6114.71642.381924.37546.667315178114145
65Matt BarnesLAC7164.2644.136124.04258.62561941317117418
66Kevin LoveCLE6146.02654.4811023.4352229.75981393847133084
67Spencer HawesLAC8198.43372.4581023.4351523.6521626143852128591
68Donald SloanIND6155.42661.426923.3911922.86410531720237180
69Shawne WilliamsMIA8202.12760.4501023.43589.88910207313894772
70Shelvin MackATL7131.21741.4151123.47813.333111011415242046
71Greivis VasquezTOR7146.22059.339723.3041516.938151011718213162
72Nik StauskasSAC6149.42046.435923.391991.0008181101153158
73Ricky LedoDAL7135.81753.321623.26124.500101461723142042
74Manu GinobiliSAS6131.4841.195223.0872024.833231322325193238
75Gordon HaywardUTA8229.53772.5141122.5003439.87223104303431214119
76Kemba WalkerCHA6158.72864.438722.3181718.9447932225334380
77Mike ScottATL7143.13358.5691122.5001214.857111512829142089
78Draymond GreenGSW8174.62351.451822.3641928.679172163036236373
79Brandon JenningsDET6162.21657.281722.3181415.93381221416447153
80A.J. PriceCLE679.71533.455822.36458.6252625790043
81Bojan BogdanovicBRK6166.41440.350522.227913.69210711213112342
82Tony WrotenPHI7177.63067.448621.2863146.6742519226283212297
83Jameer NelsonDAL6139.02142.500721.33323.667131731922300051
84Casper WarePHI7137.31544.341521.2381721.810121101414313052
85Alexey ShvedPHI7117.91949.388421.1901420.70011811920158156
86C.J. McCollumPOR7155.02254.407721.3331920.950121841317128070
87Dante ExumUTA8159.61541.366721.3331215.80020112911214249
88Perry JonesOKC6142.32561.410621.2861429.48312144172131370
89Ben McLemoreSAC7185.42256.393921.42910101.0001316371058063
90Kelly OlynykBOS7176.02154.389920.450913.692917103141164860
91Isaiah CanaanHOU793.62144.4771020.5002130.700575813133073
92Nicolas BatumPOR6154.31639.410520.25067.85716972532223143
93Khris MiddletonMIL6137.52861.459920.45057.7147225162185370
94Damian LillardPOR5120.62249.449820.4001517.882171211112146067
95Hollis ThompsonPHI6136.21732.531920.45079.7786191141564050
96Rodney HoodUTA6146.91639.410820.40048.5003230292972044
97Wayne EllingtonLAL8215.82170.300420.20012121.00061531619168058
98Nikola MiroticCHI8132.41644.364720.350913.692122761218512648
99John WallWAS7168.22772.375619.3163036.833245117182911090
100Mike ConleyMEM7148.62151.412619.3161417.824963912247062

Next Page »