Sep 26, 2012
|
v. Ratiopharm Ulm |
W, 91 - 73 |
PalaDesio
Euroleague - Qualification
|
1-0 |
PTS: 21. T. Lyday
REB: 9. V. Veremeenko
AST: 5. P. Samoylenko
|
PTS: 17. John Bryant
REB: 8. Dane Watts
AST: 2. S. Esterkamp
|
123.0 - 98.7 |
Sep 27, 2012
|
v. Le Mans Sarthe Basket |
L, 78 - 86 |
PalaDesio
Euroleague - Qualification
|
1-1 |
PTS: 20. K. Kaimakoglou
REB: 8. K. Kaimakoglou
AST: 5. P. Samoylenko
|
PTS: 20. J.P. Batista
REB: 10. J.P. Batista
AST: 4. K. El-Amin
|
113.2 - 124.8 |
Oct 3, 2012
|
@ Nizhny Novgorod |
L, 86 - 73 |
Sportcomplex Mesherskiy
Russian PBL
|
0-1 |
PTS: 13. K. Kaimakoglou
REB: 6. K. Kaimakoglou
AST: 4. P. Samoylenko
|
PTS: 16. P. Brezec
REB: 10. P. Brezec
AST: 5. Obie Trotter
|
123.7 - 105.0 |
Oct 7, 2012
|
v. BC Donetsk |
W, 66 - 48 |
Basket-Hall Arena
VTB United League
|
1-0 |
PTS: 18. T. Lyday
REB: 7. Mire Chatman
AST: 2. K. Kaimakoglou
|
PTS: 14. D. Songaila
REB: 8. D. Perkins
AST: 4. D'or Fischer
|
113.6 - 82.6 |
Oct 15, 2012
|
v. Spartak Saint Petersburg |
L, 51 - 52 |
Basket-Hall Arena
Russian PBL
|
0-2 |
PTS: 13. T. Lyday
REB: 6. K. Kaimakoglou
AST: 4. P. Samoylenko
|
PTS: 12. L. Mavrokefalidis
REB: 6. F. Dmitriev
AST: 4. J. Strelnieks
|
93.8 - 95.6 |
Oct 15, 2012
|
v. Spartak Saint Petersburg |
L, 51 - 52 |
Basket-Hall Arena
VTB United League
|
0-2 |
PTS: 13. T. Lyday
REB: 6. K. Kaimakoglou
AST: 4. P. Samoylenko
|
PTS: 12. L. Mavrokefalidis
REB: 6. F. Dmitriev
AST: 4. J. Strelnieks
|
93.8 - 95.6 |
Oct 22, 2012
|
v. Lietuvos Rytas |
W, 74 - 68 |
Basket-Hall Arena
VTB United League
|
2-1 |
PTS: 18. K. Kaimakoglou
REB: 7. K. Kaimakoglou
AST: 5. Mire Chatman
|
PTS: 21. N. Nedovic
REB: 6. Dejan Ivanov
AST: 4. Dejan Ivanov
|
99.7 - 91.7 |
Oct 29, 2012
|
v. BC Kalev-Cramo |
W, 86 - 72 |
Basket-Hall Arena
VTB United League
|
3-1 |
PTS: 23. T. Lyday
REB: 9. K. Kaimakoglou
AST: 6. P. Samoylenko
|
PTS: 20. Keith McLeod
REB: 9. Frank Elegar
AST: 3. Keith McLeod
|
116.1 - 97.2 |
Nov 4, 2012
|
v. Lokomotiv Kuban |
W, 75 - 47 |
Basket-Hall Arena
Russian PBL
|
1-2 |
PTS: 15. K. Kaimakoglou
REB: 7. K. Kaimakoglou
AST: 3. P. Samoylenko
|
PTS: 10. S. Jasaitis
REB: 7. M. Sheleketo
AST: 3. N. Calathes
|
105.5 - 66.1 |
Nov 7, 2012
|
@ Enea Zastal BC Zielona |
W, 67 - 74 |
CRS Hall Zielona Gora
Eurocup
|
1-0 |
PTS: 19. K. Kaimakoglou
REB: 7. V. Veremeenko
AST: 4. Mire Chatman
|
PTS: 16. Walter Hodge
REB: 7. Q. Hosley
AST: 7. Walter Hodge
|
92.5 - 102.1 |
Nov 12, 2012
|
@ Khimki |
L, 85 - 74 |
Basketball Center of Moscow Region
VTB United League
|
3-2 |
PTS: 20. K. Kaimakoglou
REB: 8. P. Samoylenko
AST: 3. K. Kaimakoglou
|
PTS: 18. Z. Planinic
REB: 8. Paul Davis
AST: 5. D. Khvostov
|
114.0 - 99.2 |
Nov 12, 2012
|
@ Khimki |
L, 85 - 74 |
Basketball Center of Moscow Region
Russian PBL
|
3-2 |
PTS: 20. K. Kaimakoglou
REB: 8. P. Samoylenko
AST: 3. K. Kaimakoglou
|
PTS: 18. Z. Planinic
REB: 8. Paul Davis
AST: 5. D. Khvostov
|
114.0 - 99.2 |
Nov 14, 2012
|
v. Telenet BC Oostende |
W, 83 - 72 |
Basket-Hall Arena
Eurocup
|
2-0 |
PTS: 20. I. Vougioukas
REB: 6. V. Veremeenko
AST: 8. Chuck Eidson
|
PTS: 15. Brent Wright
REB: 5. Brent Wright
AST: 5. Dusan Katnic
|
116.4 - 101.0 |
Nov 17, 2012
|
v. Azovmash Mariupol |
W, 89 - 67 |
Basket-Hall Arena
VTB United League
|
4-2 |
PTS: 23. T. Lyday
REB: 9. V. Veremeenko
AST: 4. T. Lyday
|
PTS: 25. M. Raduljica
REB: 6. M. Raduljica
AST: 5. Lynn Greer
|
122.8 - 92.4 |
Nov 21, 2012
|
@ Panionios BC |
W, 72 - 92 |
Nea Smyrni Indoor Hall
Eurocup
|
3-0 |
PTS: 22. Chuck Eidson
REB: 7. V. Veremeenko
AST: 6. Chuck Eidson
|
PTS: 24. Nikos Pappas
REB: 7. V. Jankovic
AST: 2. L. Milbourne
|
100.1 - 127.9 |
Nov 25, 2012
|
v. CSKA Moscow |
L, 64 - 79 |
Basket-Hall Arena
Russian PBL
|
1-4 |
PTS: 20. Chuck Eidson
REB: 9. K. Kaimakoglou
AST: 3. Chuck Eidson
|
PTS: 18. Sonny Weems
REB: 9. V. Khryapa
AST: 6. V. Khryapa
|
93.5 - 115.4 |
Nov 28, 2012
|
v. Panionios BC |
W, 82 - 73 |
Basket-Hall Arena
Eurocup
|
4-0 |
PTS: 17. I. Vougioukas
REB: 10. I. Vougioukas
AST: 9. Mire Chatman
|
PTS: 34. Nikos Pappas
REB: 10. Chris Booker
AST: 3. Nikos Pappas
|
114.9 - 102.3 |
Dec 2, 2012
|
@ Krasnye Krylia |
W, 56 - 69 |
MTL Arena
VTB United League
|
5-2 |
PTS: 15. K. Kaimakoglou
REB: 6. K. Kaimakoglou
AST: 3. I. Vougioukas
|
PTS: 10. Tre Simmons
REB: 5. Tre Simmons
AST: 4. Tre Simmons
|
83.1 - 102.3 |
Dec 2, 2012
|
@ Krasnye Krylia |
W, 56 - 69 |
MTL Arena
Russian PBL
|
5-2 |
PTS: 15. K. Kaimakoglou
REB: 6. K. Kaimakoglou
AST: 3. I. Vougioukas
|
PTS: 10. Tre Simmons
REB: 5. Tre Simmons
AST: 4. Tre Simmons
|
83.1 - 102.3 |
Dec 5, 2012
|
v. Enea Zastal BC Zielona |
L, 76 - 91 |
Basket-Hall Arena
Eurocup
|
4-1 |
PTS: 21. I. Vougioukas
REB: 11. I. Vougioukas
AST: 4. Mire Chatman
|
PTS: 27. Walter Hodge
REB: 7. Q. Hosley
AST: 7. Walter Hodge
|
105.4 - 126.2 |
Dec 9, 2012
|
v. Astana Tigers |
W, 70 - 54 |
Basket-Hall Arena
VTB United League
|
6-2 |
PTS: 16. Chuck Eidson
REB: 9. V. Veremeenko
AST: 3. Chuck Eidson
|
PTS: 19. B. Cvetkovic
REB: 14. David Simon
AST: 3. David Simon
|
106.7 - 82.3 |
Dec 12, 2012
|
@ Telenet BC Oostende |
W, 67 - 74 |
Sleuyter Arena
Eurocup
|
5-1 |
PTS: 18. I. Vougioukas
REB: 6. Chuck Eidson
AST: 3. P. Samoylenko
|
PTS: 14. Matt Lojeski
REB: 7. W. Wilkinson
AST: 2. Dusan Katnic
|
101.9 - 112.5 |
Dec 16, 2012
|
@ Turow Zgorzelec |
W, 64 - 69 |
Centrum Sportowe
VTB United League
|
7-2 |
PTS: 17. Mire Chatman
REB: 9. Chuck Eidson
AST: 5. Mire Chatman
|
PTS: 11. I. Zigeranovic
REB: 8. Ivan Opacak
AST: 4. D. Micic
|
104.4 - 112.6 |
Dec 21, 2012
|
v. Zenit Saint Petersburg |
W, 93 - 68 |
Basket-Hall Arena
Russian PBL
|
3-4 |
PTS: 19. K. Kaimakoglou
REB: 10. M. Wilkinson
AST: 7. Mire Chatman
|
PTS: 22. S. Karasev
REB: 10. Devin Searcy
AST: 5. S. Karasev
|
126.3 - 92.3 |
Jan 6, 2013
|
@ BC Donetsk |
W, 63 - 74 |
Druzhba Palace of Sports
VTB United League
|
8-2 |
PTS: 20. T. Lyday
REB: 7. K. Kaimakoglou
AST: 4. Mire Chatman
|
PTS: 15. Ramel Curry
REB: 11. D. Songaila
AST: 6. D'or Fischer
|
91.8 - 107.8 |
Jan 9, 2013
|
v. Galatasaray |
W, 80 - 74 |
Ratiopharm Arena
Eurocup
|
6-1 |
PTS: 23. Chuck Eidson
REB: 7. I. Vougioukas
AST: 6. Mire Chatman
|
PTS: 20. D. Hawkins
REB: 6. Ersin Dagli
AST: 5. C. Arroyo
|
111.7 - 103.3 |
Jan 13, 2013
|
@ Spartak Saint Petersburg |
L, 84 - 68 |
Yubileyny Sports Palace
VTB United League
|
8-3 |
PTS: 22. N. Shabalkin
REB: 4. Chuck Eidson
AST: 5. Chuck Eidson
|
PTS: 16. Josh Carter
REB: 5. Josh Carter
AST: 7. Zack Wright
|
123.9 - 100.3 |
Jan 13, 2013
|
@ Spartak Saint Petersburg |
L, 84 - 68 |
Yubileyny Sports Palace
Russian PBL
|
8-3 |
PTS: 22. N. Shabalkin
REB: 4. Chuck Eidson
AST: 5. Chuck Eidson
|
PTS: 16. Josh Carter
REB: 5. Josh Carter
AST: 7. Zack Wright
|
123.9 - 100.3 |
Jan 16, 2013
|
v. Ratiopharm Ulm |
L, 87 - 95 |
Basket-Hall Arena
Eurocup
|
6-2 |
PTS: 31. Chuck Eidson
REB: 10. Chuck Eidson
AST: 5. K. Kaimakoglou
|
PTS: 20. Allan Ray
REB: 13. John Bryant
AST: 6. Per Guenther
|
106.1 - 115.8 |
Jan 20, 2013
|
@ Lietuvos Rytas |
L, 87 - 80 |
Siemens Arena
VTB United League
|
8-4 |
PTS: 15. N. Shabalkin
REB: 8. Mire Chatman
AST: 5. Chuck Eidson
|
PTS: 18. S. Babrauskas
REB: 10. Dejan Ivanov
AST: 3. Janis Blums
|
112.2 - 103.1 |
Jan 23, 2013
|
v. KK Crvena Zvezda |
W, 78 - 59 |
Basket-Hall Arena
Eurocup
|
7-2 |
PTS: 20. Mire Chatman
REB: 6. V. Veremeenko
AST: 5. Chuck Eidson
|
PTS: 13. Elton Brown
REB: 5. D. Nelson
AST: 5. D. Nelson
|
105.0 - 79.5 |
Jan 26, 2013
|
v. Spartak Primorye |
L, 69 - 70 |
Basket-Hall Arena
Russian PBL
|
3-6 |
PTS: 16. K. Kaimakoglou
REB: 5. K. Kaimakoglou
AST: 4. K. Kaimakoglou
|
PTS: 23. T. Gillenwater
REB: 7. T. Gillenwater
AST: 6. Paul Delaney
|
96.1 - 97.5 |
Jan 30, 2013
|
@ KK Crvena Zvezda |
L, 81 - 73 |
Pionir Hall
Eurocup
|
7-3 |
PTS: 18. Mire Chatman
REB: 6. K. Kaimakoglou
AST: 5. K. Kaimakoglou
|
PTS: 21. I. Rakocevic
REB: 8. B. Savovic
AST: 3. I. Rakocevic
|
113.3 - 102.1 |
Feb 3, 2013
|
@ BC Kalev-Cramo |
W, 52 - 70 |
Saku Suurhall Arena
VTB United League
|
9-4 |
PTS: 16. K. Kaimakoglou
REB: 8. V. Veremeenko
AST: 4. T. Lyday
|
PTS: 13. G. Wilkinson
REB: 9. Frank Elegar
AST: 4. Ty Abbott
|
80.8 - 108.7 |
Feb 7, 2013
|
@ CSKA Moscow |
L, 89 - 79 |
CSKA Universal Sports Hall
Russian PBL
|
3-7 |
PTS: 26. Chuck Eidson
REB: 5. Chuck Eidson
AST: 4. T. Lyday
|
PTS: 16. Nenad Krstic
REB: 6. Nenad Krstic
AST: 5. Nenad Krstic
|
129.0 - 114.5 |
Feb 10, 2013
|
v. Khimki |
W, 76 - 70 |
Basket-Hall Arena
VTB United League
|
10-4 |
PTS: 21. K. Kaimakoglou
REB: 6. K. Kaimakoglou
AST: 4. K. Kaimakoglou
|
PTS: 14. V. Fridzon
REB: 7. V. Fridzon
AST: 5. Z. Planinic
|
118.1 - 108.7 |
Feb 10, 2013
|
v. Khimki |
W, 76 - 70 |
Basket-Hall Arena
Russian PBL
|
10-4 |
PTS: 21. K. Kaimakoglou
REB: 6. K. Kaimakoglou
AST: 4. K. Kaimakoglou
|
PTS: 14. V. Fridzon
REB: 7. V. Fridzon
AST: 5. Z. Planinic
|
118.1 - 108.7 |
Feb 13, 2013
|
v. Galatasaray |
W, 64 - 57 |
Basket-Hall Arena
Eurocup
|
8-3 |
PTS: 15. V. Veremeenko
REB: 9. V. Veremeenko
AST: 8. Mire Chatman
|
PTS: 12. Engin Atsur
REB: 14. B. Ndong
AST: 5. C. Arroyo
|
99.9 - 89.0 |
Feb 17, 2013
|
@ Azovmash Mariupol |
W, 71 - 78 |
Sportkompleks Illichivets
VTB United League
|
11-4 |
PTS: 18. Chuck Eidson
REB: 7. T. Lyday
AST: 8. Mire Chatman
|
PTS: 18. Lynn Greer
REB: 7. O. Pecherov
AST: 7. Lynn Greer
|
104.5 - 114.9 |
Feb 19, 2013
|
@ Ratiopharm Ulm |
W, 77 - 79 |
Ratiopharm Arena
Eurocup
|
9-3 |
PTS: 24. Chuck Eidson
REB: 9. I. Vougioukas
AST: 2. I. Vougioukas
|
PTS: 18. Lance Jeter
REB: 9. John Bryant
AST: 3. P. Schwethelm
|
114.4 - 117.4 |
Feb 25, 2013
|
@ Lokomotiv Kuban |
W, 58 - 59 |
Olympus
Russian PBL
|
5-7 |
PTS: 11. Chuck Eidson
REB: 5. V. Veremeenko
AST: 4. Chuck Eidson
|
PTS: 12. Aleks Maric
REB: 8. N. Calathes
AST: 7. N. Calathes
|
90.8 - 92.4 |
Mar 3, 2013
|
v. Krasnye Krylia |
W, 74 - 66 |
Basket-Hall Arena
VTB United League
|
12-4 |
PTS: 18. I. Vougioukas
REB: 6. Chuck Eidson
AST: 9. Chuck Eidson
|
PTS: 20. Tre Simmons
REB: 10. Andre Smith
AST: 6. Aaron Miles
|
120.9 - 107.8 |
Mar 3, 2013
|
v. Krasnye Krylia |
W, 74 - 66 |
Basket-Hall Arena
Russian PBL
|
12-4 |
PTS: 18. I. Vougioukas
REB: 6. Chuck Eidson
AST: 9. Chuck Eidson
|
PTS: 20. Tre Simmons
REB: 10. Andre Smith
AST: 6. Aaron Miles
|
120.9 - 107.8 |
Mar 6, 2013
|
@ Valencia Basket |
L, 80 - 70 |
Pabellon Municipal Fuente San Luis
Eurocup
|
9-4 |
PTS: 28. T. Lyday
REB: 8. Mire Chatman
AST: 4. Chuck Eidson
|
PTS: 19. B. Dubljevic
REB: 8. J. Doellman
AST: 5. S. Markovic
|
116.4 - 101.9 |
Mar 9, 2013
|
@ Astana Tigers |
W, 62 - 80 |
Republican Sport Complex Velotreck
VTB United League
|
13-4 |
PTS: 19. Mire Chatman
REB: 8. Chuck Eidson
AST: 6. Chuck Eidson
|
PTS: 13. J. Johnson
REB: 6. David Simon
AST: 6. J. Johnson
|
88.1 - 113.6 |
Mar 13, 2013
|
v. Valencia Basket |
W, 71 - 68 |
Basket-Hall Arena
Eurocup
|
10-4 |
PTS: 18. Chuck Eidson
REB: 8. Chuck Eidson
AST: 4. Mire Chatman
|
PTS: 16. Pau Ribas
REB: 7. S. Markovic
AST: 5. S. Markovic
|
109.9 - 105.3 |
Mar 24, 2013
|
v. Turow Zgorzelec |
W, 80 - 48 |
Basket-Hall Arena
VTB United League
|
14-4 |
PTS: 15. Chuck Eidson
REB: 10. V. Veremeenko
AST: 4. Chuck Eidson
|
PTS: 13. I. Zigeranovic
REB: 7. I. Zigeranovic
AST: 2. R. Robinson
|
124.2 - 74.5 |
Apr 1, 2013
|
v. Enisey Krasnoyarsk |
W, 73 - 58 |
Basket-Hall Arena
Russian PBL
|
7-7 |
PTS: 18. K. Kaimakoglou
REB: 6. V. Veremeenko
AST: 5. Chuck Eidson
|
PTS: 15. Jason Rich
REB: 8. Petr Gubanov
AST: 3. Z. Dowdell
|
100.2 - 79.6 |
Apr 7, 2013
|
v. Nizhny Novgorod |
L, 56 - 57 |
Basket-Hall Arena
Russian PBL
|
7-8 |
PTS: 21. V. Veremeenko
REB: 9. V. Veremeenko
AST: 2. Chuck Eidson
|
PTS: 17. D. Thompson
REB: 7. S. Antonov
AST: 3. D. Golovin
|
86.7 - 88.3 |
Apr 13, 2013
|
v. Zenit Saint Petersburg |
L, 72 - 79 |
SK Olimpiets
Russian PBL
|
7-9 |
PTS: 18. P. Samoylenko
REB: 9. V. Veremeenko
AST: 6. Chuck Eidson
|
PTS: 23. Tywain McKee
REB: 8. T. Mitchell
AST: 4. S. Karasev
|
102.7 - 112.6 |
Apr 29, 2013
|
@ Enisey Krasnoyarsk |
L, 83 - 70 |
CSKA Universal Sports Hall
Russian PBL
|
7-10 |
PTS: 19. Mire Chatman
REB: 9. K. Kaimakoglou
AST: 6. Chuck Eidson
|
PTS: 17. Z. Dowdell
REB: 14. D. Jefferson
AST: 8. Z. Dowdell
|
110.9 - 93.5 |
May 8, 2013
|
@ Spartak Primorye |
W, 66 - 78 |
SK Olimpiets
Russian PBL
|
8-10 |
PTS: 14. Chuck Eidson
REB: 6. Chuck Eidson
AST: 5. Chuck Eidson
|
PTS: 21. T. Gillenwater
REB: 6. T. Gillenwater
AST: 6. Paul Delaney
|
88.6 - 104.7 |
May 15, 2013
|
v. Lokomotiv Kuban |
L, 72 - 80 |
Basket-Hall Arena
VTB United League
|
14-5 |
PTS: 19. Chuck Eidson
REB: 7. V. Veremeenko
AST: 4. Chuck Eidson
|
PTS: 20. N. Calathes
REB: 8. Aleks Maric
AST: 4. N. Calathes
|
105.6 - 117.4 |
May 16, 2013
|
v. Lokomotiv Kuban |
L, 65 - 77 |
Basket-Hall Arena
VTB United League
|
14-6 |
PTS: 14. T. Lyday
REB: 6. I. Vougioukas
AST: 4. Chuck Eidson
|
PTS: 16. A. Zubkov
REB: 8. R. Hendrix
AST: 4. M. Kalnietis
|
108.1 - 128.1 |
May 18, 2013
|
@ Lokomotiv Kuban |
W, 65 - 68 |
Olympus
VTB United League
|
15-6 |
PTS: 15. T. Lyday
REB: 9. K. Kaimakoglou
AST: 3. I. Vougioukas
|
PTS: 18. N. Calathes
REB: 6. S. Jasaitis
AST: 8. N. Calathes
|
92.6 - 96.9 |
May 19, 2013
|
@ Lokomotiv Kuban |
L, 68 - 64 |
Olympus
VTB United League
|
15-7 |
PTS: 16. K. Kaimakoglou
REB: 9. Chuck Eidson
AST: 5. Chuck Eidson
|
PTS: 14. D. Brown
REB: 8. R. Hendrix
AST: 4. N. Calathes
|
108.7 - 102.3 |