Parma-2 2021-2022 Schedule

Date Opponent Result Venue Record Parma-2 Leaders Opponent Leaders PPP
Oct 15, 2021
v. Zenit-2 L, 64 - 100 FOK Victory
VTB Youth United League
0-1 PTS: 16. K. Klementyev
REB: 6. D. Plugarev
AST: 6. V. Perevalov
PTS: 19. Egor Ryzhov
REB: 10. Egor Ryzhov
AST: 11. A. Toptunov
87.8 - 137.3
Oct 16, 2021
v. Zenit-2 L, 88 - 92 FOK Victory
VTB Youth United League
0-2 PTS: 21. D. Plugarev
REB: 9. P. Morozov
AST: 7. K. Klementyev
PTS: 17. Y. Sorokin
REB: 6. Y. Sorokin
AST: 5. A. Toptunov
117.9 - 123.2
Oct 19, 2021
v. Lokomotiv Kuban-2 L, 68 - 88 FOK Victory
VTB Youth United League
0-3 PTS: 31. Daniil Bily
REB: 4. D. Plugarev
AST: 4. Daniil Bily
PTS: 28. D. Sheyanov
REB: 10. D. Ishchenko
AST: 6. I. Kornelyuk
84.0 - 108.7
Oct 20, 2021
v. Lokomotiv Kuban-2 L, 77 - 82 FOK Victory
VTB Youth United League
0-4 PTS: 27. Daniil Bily
REB: 6. D. Plugarev
AST: 6. G. Tuchkov
PTS: 24. A. Oreshnikov
REB: 10. A. Oreshnikov
AST: 4. D. Ishchenko
99.4 - 105.8
Oct 31, 2021
v. Nizhny Novgorod-2 W, 82 - 58 FOK Victory
VTB Youth United League
1-4 PTS: 22. K. Klementyev
REB: 8. S. Boldov
AST: 6. Daniil Bily
PTS: 14. A. Ovchinnikov
REB: 6. D. Alekseev
AST: 3. D. Alekseev
107.0 - 75.7
Nov 1, 2021
v. Nizhny Novgorod-2 W, 71 - 63 FOK Victory
VTB Youth United League
2-4 PTS: 25. V. Perevalov
REB: 8. P. Morozov
AST: 3. G. Tuchkov
PTS: 21. A. Ovchinnikov
REB: 7. A. Ovchinnikov
AST: 3. E. Vorontsov
101.6 - 90.1
Nov 4, 2021
v. UNICS-2 L, 68 - 70 FOK Victory
VTB Youth United League
2-5 PTS: 21. V. Perevalov
REB: 8. D. Plugarev
AST: 7. P. Morozov
PTS: 11. D. Kabanov
REB: 10. I. Karpenko
AST: 4. S. Polstyanov
94.5 - 97.3
Nov 5, 2021
v. UNICS-2 L, 61 - 81 FOK Victory
VTB Youth United League
2-6 PTS: 19. D. Plugarev
REB: 8. V. Perevalov
AST: 5. Daniil Bily
PTS: 30. S. Polstyanov
REB: 7. I. Karpenko
AST: 4. S. Drakovsky
91.9 - 122.1
Nov 11, 2021
@ Enisey-2 W, 79 - 89 SK Krasnoyarsk
VTB Youth United League
3-6 PTS: 21. K. Klementyev
REB: 9. K. Klementyev
AST: 5. K. Klementyev
PTS: 26. Dmitry Sonko
REB: 6. A. Doroshevich
AST: 4. A. Doroshevich
101.9 - 114.8
Nov 12, 2021
@ Enisey-2 W, 67 - 97 SK Krasnoyarsk
VTB Youth United League
4-6 PTS: 16. V. Perevalov
REB: 10. V. Ionov
AST: 8. G. Tuchkov
PTS: 24. Dmitry Sonko
REB: 6. Dmitry Sonko
AST: 4. D. Ivanov
89.1 - 128.9
Nov 15, 2021
@ CSKA Moscow U18 W, 75 - 80 CSKA Universal Sports Hall
VTB Youth United League
5-6 PTS: 29. K. Klementyev
REB: 4. K. Klementyev
AST: 4. K. Klementyev
PTS: 20. Kirill Budin
REB: 16. D. Kiriliuk
AST: 5. Kirill Budin
89.5 - 95.4
Nov 16, 2021
@ CSKA Moscow U18 L, 85 - 63 CSKA Universal Sports Hall
VTB Youth United League
5-7 PTS: 14. K. Klementyev
REB: 8. E. Melnikov
AST: 5. K. Klementyev
PTS: 28. D. Kiriliuk
REB: 7. M. Makarov
AST: 5. D. Klyuchenkov
115.7 - 85.8
Nov 23, 2021
v. MBA-2 Moscow W, 89 - 86 FOK Victory
VTB Youth United League
6-7 PTS: 29. V. Perevalov
REB: 9. D. Plugarev
AST: 11. K. Klementyev
PTS: 20. A. Malinin
REB: 11. K. Yesipov
AST: 5. N. Mozharovskiy
104.3 - 100.7
Nov 24, 2021
v. MBA-2 Moscow L, 60 - 78 FOK Victory
VTB Youth United League
6-8 PTS: 23. K. Klementyev
REB: 7. D. Plugarev
AST: 2. V. Perevalov
PTS: 25. A. Malinin
REB: 10. K. Yesipov
AST: 6. Ivan Zimin
83.8 - 109.0
Dec 1, 2021
v. Runa-2 L, 58 - 90 FOK Victory
VTB Youth United League
6-9 PTS: 14. V. Perevalov
REB: 6. Y. Shestakov
AST: 6. V. Perevalov
PTS: 28. Boris Mitkin
REB: 16. Boris Mitkin
AST: 10. V. Markovic
79.1 - 122.7
Dec 2, 2021
v. Runa-2 L, 68 - 79 FOK Victory
VTB Youth United League
6-10 PTS: 15. G. Tuchkov
REB: 8. V. Perevalov
AST: 5. V. Perevalov
PTS: 18. Boris Mitkin
REB: 13. Boris Mitkin
AST: 8. V. Markovic
93.9 - 109.1
Dec 8, 2021
@ Avtodor-2 L, 87 - 83 FOK Star
VTB Youth United League
6-11 PTS: 18. K. Klementyev
REB: 9. Y. Shestakov
AST: 6. G. Tuchkov
PTS: 24. V. Pranauskis
REB: 7. A. Pechkin
AST: 9. V. Pranauskis
111.4 - 106.2
Dec 9, 2021
@ Avtodor-2 L, 93 - 68 FOK Star
VTB Youth United League
6-12 PTS: 13. K. Klementyev
REB: 6. Y. Shestakov
AST: 3. G. Tuchkov
PTS: 21. A. Ivanov
REB: 9. A. Ivanov
AST: 5. V. Pranauskis
124.4 - 90.9
Dec 12, 2021
@ Samara-2 W, 61 - 82 SK SGUE
VTB Youth United League
7-12 PTS: 15. P. Morozov
REB: 7. D. Plugarev
AST: 6. P. Morozov
PTS: 17. G. Bednyakov
REB: 8. G. Bednyakov
AST: 4. A. Melnikov
88.6 - 119.1
Dec 13, 2021
@ Samara-2 W, 57 - 65 SK SGUE
VTB Youth United League
8-12 PTS: 16. K. Klementyev
REB: 9. Y. Shestakov
AST: 6. K. Klementyev
PTS: 18. M. Tsybikov
REB: 11. M. Tsybikov
AST: 11. V. Shevchenko
82.8 - 94.4
Dec 24, 2021
v. Khimki-2 L, 46 - 73 FOK Victory
VTB Youth United League
8-13 PTS: 13. K. Klementyev
REB: 5. K. Klementyev
AST: 3. D. Plugarev
PTS: 15. A. Chizhenok
REB: 14. M. Blank
AST: 6. V. Savitsky
67.2 - 106.7
Dec 25, 2021
v. Khimki-2 W, 77 - 75 FOK Victory
VTB Youth United League
9-13 PTS: 34. V. Perevalov
REB: 9. V. Perevalov
AST: 9. K. Klementyev
PTS: 16. M. Blank
REB: 17. M. Blank
AST: 5. M. Blank
107.4 - 104.6
Jan 10, 2022
@ Zenit-2 L, 93 - 72 Zenith Academy
VTB Youth United League
9-14 PTS: 20. K. Klementyev
REB: 7. V. Perevalov
AST: 9. K. Klementyev
PTS: 26. Y. Sorokin
REB: 10. Egor Ryzhov
AST: 8. M. Bokarev
121.8 - 94.3
Jan 11, 2022
@ Zenit-2 W, 66 - 83 Zenith Academy
VTB Youth United League
10-14 PTS: 25. V. Perevalov
REB: 5. V. Ionov
AST: 7. D. Plugarev
PTS: 18. Egor Ryzhov
REB: 7. Y. Sorokin
AST: 3. M. Bokarev
85.3 - 107.2
Jan 14, 2022
@ Lokomotiv Kuban-2 L, 87 - 69 Basket Hall
VTB Youth United League
10-15 PTS: 21. V. Perevalov
REB: 6. V. Ionov
AST: 5. V. Perevalov
PTS: 16. Viktor Titov
REB: 8. K. Korobko
AST: 6. A. Tarantsov
104.3 - 82.8
Jan 15, 2022
@ Lokomotiv Kuban-2 W, 76 - 81 Basket Hall
VTB Youth United League
11-15 PTS: 30. K. Klementyev
REB: 6. D. Plugarev
AST: 5. Y. Shestakov
PTS: 19. Viktor Titov
REB: 10. K. Korobko
AST: 9. I. Kornelyuk
112.4 - 119.7
Jan 24, 2022
2:00 PM ET
@ Nizhny Novgorod-2 Preview NO UOR
VTB Youth United League
- N/A N/A N/A
Jan 25, 2022
2:00 PM ET
@ Nizhny Novgorod-2 Preview NO UOR
VTB Youth United League
- N/A N/A N/A
Jan 28, 2022
2:00 PM ET
@ UNICS-2 Preview UTTS Vasilyevo
VTB Youth United League
- N/A N/A N/A
Jan 29, 2022
2:00 PM ET
@ UNICS-2 Preview UTTS Vasilyevo
VTB Youth United League
- N/A N/A N/A
Feb 10, 2022
2:00 PM ET
v. CSKA Moscow U18 Preview FOK Victory
VTB Youth United League
- N/A N/A N/A
Feb 11, 2022
2:00 PM ET
v. CSKA Moscow U18 Preview FOK Victory
VTB Youth United League
- N/A N/A N/A
Feb 14, 2022
2:00 PM ET
v. Enisey-2 Preview FOK Victory
VTB Youth United League
- N/A N/A N/A
Feb 15, 2022
2:00 PM ET
v. Enisey-2 Preview FOK Victory
VTB Youth United League
- N/A N/A N/A
Feb 24, 2022
2:00 PM ET
@ MBA-2 Moscow Preview DS Dynamo Krylatskoe
VTB Youth United League
- N/A N/A N/A
Feb 25, 2022
2:00 PM ET
@ MBA-2 Moscow Preview DS Dynamo Krylatskoe
VTB Youth United League
- N/A N/A N/A
Feb 28, 2022
2:00 PM ET
@ Runa-2 Preview DS Dynamo Lavochkin
VTB Youth United League
- N/A N/A N/A
Mar 1, 2022
2:00 PM ET
@ Runa-2 Preview DS Dynamo Lavochkin
VTB Youth United League
- N/A N/A N/A
Mar 10, 2022
2:00 PM ET
v. Samara-2 Preview FOK Victory
VTB Youth United League
- N/A N/A N/A
Mar 11, 2022
2:00 PM ET
v. Samara-2 Preview FOK Victory
VTB Youth United League
- N/A N/A N/A
Mar 14, 2022
2:00 PM ET
v. Avtodor-2 Preview FOK Victory
VTB Youth United League
- N/A N/A N/A
Mar 15, 2022
2:00 PM ET
v. Avtodor-2 Preview FOK Victory
VTB Youth United League
- N/A N/A N/A
Mar 25, 2022
2:00 PM ET
@ Khimki-2 Preview BCMO
VTB Youth United League
- N/A N/A N/A
Mar 26, 2022
2:00 PM ET
@ Khimki-2 Preview BCMO
VTB Youth United League
- N/A N/A N/A