Parma-2 2018-2019 Schedule

Date Opponent Result Venue Record Parma-2 Leaders Opponent Leaders PPP
Oct 5, 2018
v. Khimki-2 L, 54 - 59
VTB Youth United League
0-1 PTS: 13. V. Bondarenko
REB: 14. E. Chernyshev
AST: 4. V. Tokishin
PTS: 13. Gleb Guchetl
REB: 11. D. Karbusov
AST: 4. D. Medyanikov
74.5 - 81.3
Oct 6, 2018
v. Khimki-2 L, 51 - 73
VTB Youth United League
0-2 PTS: 18. S. Tkachenko
REB: 8. S. Tkachenko
AST: 5. V. Bondarenko
PTS: 18. V. Odinokov
REB: 7. V. Odinokov
AST: 3. D. Medyanikov
65.6 - 93.8
Oct 16, 2018
v. UNICS-2 W, 78 - 76
VTB Youth United League
1-2 PTS: 22. S. Tkachenko
REB: 12. E. Chernyshev
AST: 5. S. Tkachenko
PTS: 27. Artem Ivanov
REB: 5. V. Kudinov
AST: 6. Artem Ivanov
97.5 - 95.0
Oct 17, 2018
v. UNICS-2 L, 54 - 97
VTB Youth United League
1-3 PTS: 16. E. Chernyshev
REB: 10. S. Tkachenko
AST: 6. V. Tokishin
PTS: 18. V. Kudinov
REB: 7. G. Korotyaev
AST: 5. Artem Ivanov
63.0 - 113.1
Oct 20, 2018
v. Nizhny Novgorod-2 W, 78 - 62
VTB Youth United League
2-3 PTS: 26. V. Bondarenko
REB: 8. E. Chernyshev
AST: 3. V. Bondarenko
PTS: 19. A. Chadov
REB: 7. A. Levakov
AST: 4. A. Levakov
106.2 - 84.4
Oct 21, 2018
v. Nizhny Novgorod-2 L, 61 - 79
VTB Youth United League
2-4 PTS: 25. V. Bondarenko
REB: 11. E. Chernyshev
AST: 4. V. Bondarenko
PTS: 17. A. Chadov
REB: 10. A. Chadov
AST: 6. Ivan Pynko
86.1 - 111.4
Oct 31, 2018
@ Samara-2 W, 72 - 74
VTB Youth United League
3-4 PTS: 22. V. Bondarenko
REB: 15. E. Chernyshev
AST: 4. E. Chernyshev
PTS: 21. D. Khaldeev
REB: 12. D. Khaldeev
AST: 4. D. Khaldeev
93.0 - 95.6
Nov 1, 2018
@ Samara-2 L, 70 - 66
VTB Youth United League
3-5 PTS: 9. V. Bondarenko
REB: 17. E. Chernyshev
AST: 4. V. Bondarenko
PTS: 22. D. Khaldeev
REB: 13. D. Chikarev
AST: 4. D. Mayorov
93.5 - 88.1
Nov 4, 2018
@ Avtodor-2 L, 90 - 77
VTB Youth United League
3-6 PTS: 21. S. Tkachenko
REB: 11. S. Tkachenko
AST: 7. I. Ashikhmin
PTS: 35. Y. Bestuzhev
REB: 9. A. Kurov
AST: 6. Y. Bestuzhev
119.2 - 102.0
Nov 5, 2018
@ Avtodor-2 L, 81 - 74
VTB Youth United League
3-7 PTS: 21. S. Tkachenko
REB: 10. E. Chernyshev
AST: 5. S. Tkachenko
PTS: 18. Y. Bestuzhev
REB: 8. A. Kurov
AST: 6. Y. Bestuzhev
106.9 - 97.7
Nov 20, 2018
v. Spartak-2 L, 74 - 81
VTB Youth United League
3-8 PTS: 28. S. Tkachenko
REB: 8. S. Tkachenko
AST: 5. Kirill Budin
PTS: 21. P. Kiriyenko
REB: 8. N. Tikhonov
AST: 4. N. Tikhonov
86.3 - 94.4
Nov 21, 2018
v. Spartak-2 L, 68 - 75
VTB Youth United League
3-9 PTS: 15. S. Tkachenko
REB: 7. E. Chernyshev
AST: 4. S. Tkachenko
PTS: 23. P. Kiriyenko
REB: 13. G. Komissarenko
AST: 4. N. Tikhonov
88.0 - 97.1
Nov 24, 2018
v. Zenit-2 L, 58 - 71
VTB Youth United League
3-10 PTS: 17. S. Tkachenko
REB: 9. E. Chernyshev
AST: 6. V. Bondarenko
PTS: 20. K. Shilin
REB: 17. Lev Bykov
AST: 6. T. Vagapov
76.8 - 94.1
Nov 25, 2018
v. Zenit-2 L, 67 - 80
VTB Youth United League
3-11 PTS: 15. S. Tkachenko
REB: 6. E. Chernyshev
AST: 4. S. Tkachenko
PTS: 23. K. Shilin
REB: 13. V. Formenko
AST: 7. T. Vagapov
84.1 - 100.4
Nov 30, 2018
@ Yenisei-2 L, 74 - 68
VTB Youth United League
3-12 PTS: 19. S. Tkachenko
REB: 12. S. Tkachenko
AST: 3. S. Tkachenko
PTS: 25. D. Dergachev
REB: 7. Danik Dyakov
AST: 5. D. Dergachev
90.5 - 83.2
Dec 1, 2018
@ Yenisei-2 L, 76 - 75
VTB Youth United League
3-13 PTS: 28. S. Tkachenko
REB: 9. S. Tkachenko
AST: 6. Kirill Budin
PTS: 19. Dmitry Sonko
REB: 10. Danik Dyakov
AST: 7. D. Dergachev
96.3 - 95.0
Dec 13, 2018
v. Lokomotiv Kuban-2 L, 58 - 90
VTB Youth United League
3-14 PTS: 23. S. Tkachenko
REB: 6. M. Korenko
AST: 3. Kirill Budin
PTS: 18. Z. Vedishchev
REB: 8. N. Remizov
AST: 7. S. Koroteev
75.3 - 116.9
Dec 14, 2018
v. Lokomotiv Kuban-2 L, 66 - 82
VTB Youth United League
3-15 PTS: 18. V. Tokishin
REB: 5. E. Chernyshev
AST: 7. V. Tokishin
PTS: 22. N. Remizov
REB: 10. N. Remizov
AST: 8. A. Shcherbenev
85.2 - 105.8
Jan 9, 2019
@ UNICS-2 L, 104 - 62
VTB Youth United League
3-16 PTS: 11. M. Ustinov
REB: 7. German Lisin
AST: 3. P. Kozhevnikov
PTS: 15. D. Mileshin
REB: 8. S. Pinaev
AST: 6. G. Korotyaev
121.2 - 72.3
Jan 10, 2019
@ UNICS-2 L, 76 - 54
VTB Youth United League
3-17 PTS: 12. K. Tyagunov
REB: 6. E. Melnikov
AST: 3. S. Podolyakin
PTS: 19. Artem Ivanov
REB: 8. G. Korotyaev
AST: 4. V. Kudinov
92.1 - 65.4
Jan 13, 2019
@ Nizhny Novgorod-2 L, 94 - 55
VTB Youth United League
3-18 PTS: 17. I. Ashikhmin
REB: 5. I. Ashikhmin
AST: 4. S. Tkachenko
PTS: 18. A. Morozov
REB: 10. Ivan Pynko
AST: 7. V. Karpenko
120.9 - 70.8
Jan 14, 2019
@ Nizhny Novgorod-2 W, 65 - 68
VTB Youth United League
4-18 PTS: 17. V. Bondarenko
REB: 6. E. Chernyshev
AST: 4. V. Bondarenko
PTS: 16. A. Chadov
REB: 8. A. Chadov
AST: 5. V. Karpenko
86.4 - 90.3
Jan 25, 2019
v. Samara-2 L, 53 - 95
VTB Youth United League
4-19 PTS: 18. S. Tkachenko
REB: 7. E. Chernyshev
AST: 4. S. Tkachenko
PTS: 17. D. Chikarev
REB: 11. O. Cherepanov
AST: 4. K. Frolov
63.2 - 113.2
Jan 26, 2019
v. Samara-2 L, 67 - 79
VTB Youth United League
4-20 PTS: 19. I. Arantsev
REB: 7. S. Podolyakin
AST: 4. S. Tkachenko
PTS: 16. P. Stoyko
REB: 13. O. Cherepanov
AST: 5. P. Stoyko
90.5 - 106.7
Jan 29, 2019
v. Avtodor-2 L, 54 - 74
VTB Youth United League
4-21 PTS: 14. D. Dolmatov
REB: 12. E. Melnikov
AST: 5. S. Tkachenko
PTS: 19. Y. Bestuzhev
REB: 8. S. Makarov
AST: 8. Y. Bestuzhev
69.6 - 95.4
Jan 30, 2019
v. Avtodor-2 L, 67 - 80
VTB Youth United League
4-22 PTS: 11. E. Chernyshev
REB: 7. German Lisin
AST: 3. S. Tkachenko
PTS: 22. Y. Bestuzhev
REB: 7. S. Rozhkov
AST: 6. Y. Bestuzhev
91.9 - 109.8
Feb 6, 2019
@ Spartak-2 L, 63 - 39
VTB Youth United League
4-23 PTS: 14. I. Arantsev
REB: 10. E. Melnikov
AST: 2. I. Arantsev
PTS: 19. G. Komissarenko
REB: 13. G. Komissarenko
AST: 4. S. Abramenkov
86.0 - 53.2
Feb 7, 2019
@ Spartak-2 L, 81 - 59
VTB Youth United League
4-24 PTS: 14. D. Dolmatov
REB: 5. D. Dolmatov
AST: 5. D. Dolmatov
PTS: 17. R. Sergeev
REB: 9. G. Komissarenko
AST: 6. S. Abramenkov
99.9 - 72.8
Feb 10, 2019
@ Zenit-2 L, 106 - 59
VTB Youth United League
4-25 PTS: 20. D. Dolmatov
REB: 8. M. Ustinov
AST: 3. I. Ashikhmin
PTS: 24. N. Soldatov
REB: 14. N. Soldatov
AST: 9. Y. Yakovlev
125.8 - 70.0
Feb 11, 2019
@ Zenit-2 L, 96 - 53
VTB Youth United League
4-26 PTS: 22. D. Dolmatov
REB: 7. M. Ustinov
AST: 6. K. Klementyev
PTS: 22. D. Panchenko
REB: 18. Roman Maslov
AST: 6. T. Vagapov
126.2 - 69.7
Feb 20, 2019
@ Khimki-2 L, 92 - 63
VTB Youth United League
4-27 PTS: 14. E. Chernyshev
REB: 6. S. Podolyakin
AST: 4. V. Bondarenko
PTS: 21. Ilia Sorokin
REB: 6. M. Barashkov
AST: 4. S. Krivykh
124.1 - 85.0
Feb 21, 2019
@ Khimki-2 L, 103 - 68
VTB Youth United League
4-28 PTS: 15. S. Tkachenko
REB: 13. E. Chernyshev
AST: 4. S. Tkachenko
PTS: 18. S. Klyuev
REB: 11. S. Klyuev
AST: 5. S. Krivykh
129.4 - 85.4
Mar 6, 2019
v. Yenisei-2 L, 67 - 69
VTB Youth United League
4-29 PTS: 16. E. Chernyshev
REB: 11. E. Chernyshev
AST: 4. I. Arantsev
PTS: 21. D. Dergachev
REB: 8. D. Dergachev
AST: 4. D. Dergachev
88.5 - 91.1
Mar 7, 2019
v. Yenisei-2 W, 99 - 75
VTB Youth United League
5-29 PTS: 28. V. Tokishin
REB: 12. E. Chernyshev
AST: 6. V. Tokishin
PTS: 22. D. Dergachev
REB: 5. Y. Bezrukov
AST: 4. D. Dergachev
113.5 - 86.0
Mar 12, 2019
v. CSKA Moscow Junior Team L, 63 - 68
VTB Youth United League
5-30 PTS: 20. E. Chernyshev
REB: 12. E. Chernyshev
AST: 3. Kirill Budin
PTS: 18. M. Konovalov
REB: 9. P. Gafurov
AST: 9. M. Konovalov
92.6 - 99.9
Mar 13, 2019
v. CSKA Moscow Junior Team L, 47 - 91
VTB Youth United League
5-31 PTS: 10. V. Tokishin
REB: 5. E. Chernyshev
AST: 3. E. Chernyshev
PTS: 27. V. Goldin
REB: 11. V. Lakhin
AST: 6. D. Kovalev
70.6 - 136.6
Mar 22, 2019
@ Lokomotiv Kuban-2 L, 86 - 63
VTB Youth United League
5-32 PTS: 14. V. Bondarenko
REB: 14. E. Chernyshev
AST: 3. D. Dolmatov
PTS: 26. Kirill Popov
REB: 11. Kirill Popov
AST: 4. Kirill Popov
113.4 - 83.1
Mar 23, 2019
@ Lokomotiv Kuban-2 L, 85 - 56
VTB Youth United League
5-33 PTS: 15. D. Dolmatov
REB: 8. E. Chernyshev
AST: 3. V. Tokishin
PTS: 19. Z. Vedishchev
REB: 10. Kirill Popov
AST: 5. Z. Vedishchev
113.8 - 75.0
Mar 26, 2019
@ CSKA Moscow Junior Team L, 87 - 55 CSKA Universal Sports Hall
VTB Youth United League
5-34 PTS: 19. E. Chernyshev
REB: 11. E. Chernyshev
AST: 2. D. Dolmatov
PTS: 18. D. Kovalev
REB: 8. M. Andrianov
AST: 4. M. Konovalov
119.6 - 75.6
Mar 27, 2019
@ CSKA Moscow Junior Team L, 91 - 40 CSKA Universal Sports Hall
VTB Youth United League
5-35 PTS: 11. E. Chernyshev
REB: 9. E. Chernyshev
AST: 3. Kirill Budin
PTS: 15. M. Konovalov
REB: 8. V. Goldin
AST: 7. M. Konovalov
124.8 - 54.9